2013 National Target Championships 2013 National Target Championships
US Archery (USAA)
Hamilton, Ohio, from 10-07-2013 to 14-07-2013
2013 National Target Championships
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABERNETHY Garrett108ASCSOUTH CAROLINACompound MenSes. 2
ALEXANDER Katie119ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
ANDERSON Jeff107BWAWASHINGTONRecurve MenSes. 1
ANDERSON Steve108BIDIDAHOCompound MenSes. 2
APELLANIZ Jose98CNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
ARCEO Arsi106ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
BAINBRIDGE Roger111AMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
BALDOWSKI S. Phillip108AGAGEORGIARecurve MenSes. 1
BASS Henry98BUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
BASS, JR. Harvey O.110CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
BAUMET Robert102CNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
BEASLEY Jim109CMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
BELLORA John107BCACALIFORNIACompound Bow Compound AR Open MenSes. 2
BENNETT Eric103BAZARIZONACompound Bow Compound AR Open MenSes. 2
BERBERABE Alexis125DNYNEW YORKRecurve WomenSes. 2
BERNSTEIN Sarah115DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve WomenSes. 2
BINGER Joshua101CCTCONNECTICUTCompound MenSes. 2
BOOTH Thomas117BMIMICHIGANRecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
BOTS James103CMOMISSOURICompound MenSes. 2
BOTS Maxine124DMOMISSOURICompound WomenSes. 1
BOWMAN Scott106CMOMISSOURIRecurve MenSes. 1
BRADY Bryan103CVAVIRGINIARecurve MenSes. 1
BRANDFASS David119AFLFLORIDARecurve Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 1
BRAUN Kristin122ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
BRAZELL Glen101ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
BROADWATER Jesse99CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound MenSes. 2
BROCK Easter121CUTUTAHCompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Greg110CHIHAWAIIRecurve MenSes. 1
BROWN Larry117ANYNEW YORKRecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
BROWN Mackenzie115ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
BURNETT Barry110BOHOHIOCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
BUTTON Jeff111DWIWISCONSINCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
BUTTON Jessica120DWIWISCONSINCompound WomenSes. 1
CAMPBELL Glenn113CMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 2
CASELLA John110DCACALIFORNIACompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
CHÉNIER Virginie121DQCCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
CHIA-HUNG Wu118BUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenSes. 2
CHU Ben97CNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
CHU Tung Ying119CNYNEW YORKRecurve WomenSes. 2
CLELAND Benjamin100DOHOHIOCompound MenSes. 2
COCHRAN Carli121BPAPENNSYLVANIACompound WomenSes. 1
COLIN Christi120BPAPENNSYLVANIACompound WomenSes. 1
COOMBE Elizabeth127DOHOHIOBarebow Master Women 50+Ses. 2
COUSINS Dave107CMEMAINECompound MenSes. 2
CRISANTO Oracio114BCACALIFORNIARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
CUSICK Jeremiah102ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DEATON Bridger101BIAIOWACompound MenSes. 2
DENTON Dugie105BMTMONTANACompound Bow Compound AR Open MenSes. 2
DEREGNAUCOURT Jeff113BMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 2
DESTON Chris100CCTCONNECTICUTCompound MenSes. 2
DESTON Robert112DCTCONNECTICUTCompound Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 2
DOMENECH Whitney125APAPENNSYLVANIARecurve WomenSes. 2
DONG Jeffrey103ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
EATON Allison125CNCNORTH CAROLINARecurve WomenSes. 2
ELLISON Brady100ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
EMERY Ahnika122DVAVIRGINIARecurve WomenSes. 2
ERICKSON Shanna120ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
FAGAN Andrew102CONCANADACompound MenSes. 2
FANCHIN Joe98ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
FLICK Kit122DVAVIRGINIACompound WomenSes. 1
FLORES Brenda123ACOCOLORADOCompound WomenSes. 1
FLORES James101DCOCOLORADOCompound MenSes. 2
FOOTE Curtis97ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
FORD Eric113DOROREGONRecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
FORD Lee123BGAGEORGIARecurve Bow AR Standing WomenSes. 2
GALLIFET Thomas98BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
GALVEZ Tito102BMNMINNESOTACompound Bow Compound AR Open MenSes. 2
GAUVIN Crystal120ACTCONNECTICUTCompound WomenSes. 1
GAUVIN Rich108DCTCONNECTICUTRecurve MenSes. 1
GEHMAN Darrel114CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 2
GELLENTHIEN Braden100ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
GERSTEL Robert117DMAMASSACHUSETTSRecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
GESHER Hugh100BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
GETER Cedric104BGAGEORGIACompound Bow Compound AR Open MenSes. 2
GETTLE Corey97CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound MenSes. 2
GIBALARO Ariel124ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
GIBSON Trevor103BONCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
GILBERT Michelle121CMDMARYLANDRecurve WomenSes. 2
GLASS Michael101DFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
GRANETT Brandi116DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve WomenSes. 2
GRANT Michael99DOHOHIOCompound MenSes. 2
GREENE Sophie125CGAGEORGIACompound WomenSes. 1
GRELLNER Gene111CMOMISSOURICompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
GRELLNER Janis125BMOMISSOURIRecurve WomenSes. 2
GROSZKO Dawn124AABCANADACompound WomenSes. 1
H - I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HALL John104DFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
HAN Chris104CVAVIRGINIARecurve MenSes. 1
HARDESTY Ron110AMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
HARDY Jennifer120DTXTEXASRecurve WomenSes. 2
HINKLE David112CMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 2
HRYN Dave112ANYNEW YORKCompound Fingers Master Men 50+Ses. 2
HUFF Linda128AGAGEORGIACompound Bow Master Women 60+Ses. 1
IRVIN Tim98DOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
JOHNSON Jesse103ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
JOHNSON Richard107DCTCONNECTICUTRecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Erika124BNENEBRASKACompound WomenSes. 1
JONES Roberta127ANYNEW YORKRecurve Bow Master Women 50+Ses. 2
KALE Nicholas107ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
KAMINSKI Jake102DFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
KAUNE Anthony110AMNMINNESOTARecurve MenSes. 1
KAUNE Jennifer124CMNMINNESOTARecurve WomenSes. 2
KELLEY Frank118AVAVIRGINIARecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
KIEBORZ Mackenzie123DTXTEXASCompound WomenSes. 1
KISS-JOHNSON Kinga120BSCSOUTH CAROLINARecurve Bow AR Standing WomenSes. 2
KLIMITCHEK Collin105ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
KNIGHT Angela124CSCSOUTH CAROLINACompound WomenSes. 1
KOEHL Heather126BWIWISCONSINRecurve WomenSes. 2
KREBS Douglas105CMNMINNESOTACompound MenSes. 2
KROLL Karen118ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
KWOK Anne118CONCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
LANCE Sarah123BMIMICHIGANCompound WomenSes. 1
LEEK Miranda121BIAIOWARecurve WomenSes. 2
LEMANSKI Ted113AMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 2
LIZZIO Al118CNYNEW YORKRecurve Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 1
LORENTI Brittany121ACTCONNECTICUTCompound WomenSes. 1
LORIG Khatuna123ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
MARINO Anthony105DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve MenSes. 1
MC AULIFFE Robert114DININDIANACompound Fingers Master Men 70+Ses. 2
MCCLEAN Fiona123CONCANADACompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOLLUM James109BOHOHIOCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
MCGLYN Joseph100CNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
MCKINNEY Rick113CAZARIZONARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
MCKITTRICK Jaosn109CININDIANARecurve MenSes. 1
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel97ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
MCLAUGHLIN Sean101ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
MCPHERSON Ronald119CTNTENNESSEERecurve Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 1
MEYER Steven106DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve MenSes. 1
MEYERS Glenn115CMIMICHIGANRecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
MICKELBERRY Erin124BWAWASHINGTONRecurve WomenSes. 2
MILLER Kathy128BILILLINOISCompound Bow Master Women 50+Ses. 1
MILLER Mark111BILILLINOISCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
MINKOWITZ Barbara117DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve WomenSes. 2
MORIN Jacques-André116CQCCANADARecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
MORRILL K.Terry114APAPENNSYLVANIACompound Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 2
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NAKISHI Russell107CMOMISSOURIRecurve MenSes. 1
NEAL Samantha125BNYNEW YORKCompound WomenSes. 1
NG Daniel104BONCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
NGUYEN Hamilton102BONCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLSON Kirk117COHOHIORecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
NORTHEY Caitlin126ASKCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
OBREBSKI Chelsea122BOHOHIORecurve WomenSes. 2
OKA Joseph111CKYKENTUCKYRecurve MenSes. 1
OLDS Angie128AFLFLORIDARecurve Bow Master Women 60+Ses. 2
ONTELL David116ANYNEW YORKRecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
ORTA Branden109AGAGEORGIARecurve MenSes. 1
PALUMBO Timothy111BNYNEW YORKRecurve Bow AR Standing MenSes. 1
PATTON Edward109BGAGEORGIARecurve Bow AR Standing MenSes. 1
PAYNE Pascale117CONCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
PEARCE Paige125ACACALIFORNIACompound WomenSes. 1
PENTICO Clark107ACACALIFORNIACompound MenSes. 2
PERKINS Robert116BPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
PESHO Terri122BAZARIZONACompound WomenSes. 1
PFISTER Jason99DOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Suzanne128CFLFLORIDARecurve Bow Master Women 60+Ses. 2
PITTS Kevin105ASDSOUTH DAKOTACompound MenSes. 2
POODRY Clifton118DMDMARYLANDRecurve Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 1
POOLEY Joan124DMAMASSACHUSETTSBarebow WomenSes. 2
PRICHARD Paula128BOHOHIORecurve Bow Master Women 60+Ses. 2
PRITCHARD LaNolla116ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
QUAYLE Michael108BSCSOUTH CAROLINARecurve MenSes. 1
QUAYLE N T119BSCSOUTH CAROLINARecurve WomenSes. 2
QUEROL Gabriel114DILILLINOISRecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
RABY Josh106BWAWASHINGTONRecurve MenSes. 1
RAINES Candice123CVTVERMONTRecurve WomenSes. 2
REICHERT Rex109DVAVIRGINIACompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
REQUA Matthew99BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
ROBINSON Steve119BOHOHIORecurve Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 1
RODRIGUEZ Angel103DFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
SAMO George98CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound MenSes. 2
SANDERSON Judd99ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
SCHULLER Dan111APAPENNSYLVANIARecurve MenSes. 1
SEALE Larry113AOKOKLAHOMARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
SEDERAVICIUS Lina116CONCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
SHELIGA Douglas114BOHOHIOCompound Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 2
SHIH-CHIA Lin116BUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenSes. 2
SINGH Vikram99CNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
SKARVAN Tristan121DWIWISCONSINCompound WomenSes. 1
SKINNER Larry119DMOMISSOURIRecurve Bow Master Men 70+Ses. 1
SLACK Marc105CVAVIRGINIARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Joshua99ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Ricky100BNYNEW YORKCompound MenSes. 2
SPANGLER Andrew98ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
SPANGLER Angela118DTXTEXASRecurve WomenSes. 2
STEVENSON Kathleen127COKOKLAHOMARecurve Bow Master Women 50+Ses. 2
STEVENSON Tom114AOKOKLAHOMARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
STOVER Holly121ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
STUCKEY H. Troy97BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
STUTZMAN Matt106BIAIOWACompound Bow Compound AR Open MenSes. 2
SULLIVAN Matt99BUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
SWIRLES-DUNCAN Sandie128CMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Women 50+Ses. 1
T - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAIT Alex104AININDIANACompound MenSes. 2
TAYLOR Dacota102ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
TAYLOR Gary115BONCANADARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
TIMPANARO Dennis108CILILLINOISRecurve MenSes. 1
TRAFFORD Charlene126CLALOUISIANABarebow WomenSes. 2
TRAFFORD Skip118BLALOUISIANABarebow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
TURONEK Philippa117ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
TWOREK Elzbieta127BTNTENNESSEERecurve Bow Master Women 50+Ses. 2
TYAN Sandra126DAZARIZONARecurve WomenSes. 2
VAN NATTA Jamie122COHOHIOCompound WomenSes. 1
VILLANUEVA Dean113BVAVIRGINIARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
VISCO Brian106CMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound MenSes. 2
VRAKKING Kateri115CONCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
WATKINS Stephanie122CMIMICHIGANRecurve WomenSes. 2
WATSON Diane122AFLFLORIDACompound WomenSes. 1
WEARNE David115ANENEBRASKARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
WEBSTER Chris101CAZARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
WEN-YI Yu117BUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenSes. 2
WENZEL Mary128DVAVIRGINIACompound Bow Master Women 70+Ses. 1
WENZEL P. Jerry113DVAVIRGINIACompound Fingers Master Men 70+Ses. 2
WESTBROOK Bruce100DOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
WILDE Brenda120CUTUTAHCompound WomenSes. 1
WILDE Logan97BUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
WILDE Reo108CIDIDAHOCompound MenSes. 2
WILKINSON Donald109AMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 2
WILLETT,JR Rodger104CVAVIRGINIACompound MenSes. 2
WILLS Shane106AMDMARYLANDCompound MenSes. 2
WILSON Brendan105BONCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
WISEMAN Jeff116DFLFLORIDARecurve Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 1
WOLF Cassandra119DTXTEXASRecurve WomenSes. 2
WOLFE Russell110DOKOKLAHOMARecurve Bow ARW2 MaleSes. 1
WOOD Steven112BOHOHIOCompound Bow Master Men 60+Ses. 2
WUKIE Jacob97DOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
WUNDERLE Vic101BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
YA-TING Tan115BUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenSes. 2
YAMAGUCHI Gary114CAZARIZONARecurve Bow Master Men 50+Ses. 1
ZUMBO Matthew104ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1