Athboy Open FITA Athboy Open FITA
Athboy Archery Club (AAC)
Athboy Archery Club Cloran Road Athboy Co. Meath, from 11-05-2013 to 11-05-2013
Athboy Open FITA
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan6ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
BELL Jo Ann8DBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERCompound WomenSes. 1
BYRNE Carl1DGALGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
BYRNE Mark2BLEILEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CAULFIELD Hugh4DSACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan3CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen7DDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
CONWAY Linda11BDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Beginners WomenSes. 1
CONWAY Martin10BDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Beginners MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael3BLEILEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CUMMINS Niall7CSUMSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Martin1ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
CUTHBERT Sinéad8BDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
D - E - F
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALY Sinead11CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Youth WomenSes. 1
DEEGAN Lorna11DLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Beginners WomenSes. 1
DELANEY RichardDUNDUN LAOGHAIRECompound Master MenSes. 1
DUNLEA Phillip6CSUMSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DUNPHY Padraig10DLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Beginners MenSes. 1
EVANS Phil4AGALGALWAY ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry3DSACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 1
FITZPATRICK Paul5AGALGALWAY ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
H - J - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HALL Robert2CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
JUDGE ShonaCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAWSON Dennis11ALIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Youth MaleSes. 1
LAWSON Vitaly10ALIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Youth MaleSes. 1
LAWTHER Mel8CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
LENNON Frank9CMUCMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
MAC AN BHREITHIÚN Fiachra3ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel6DDUNDUN LAOGHAIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe5BDUNDUN LAOGHAIRECompound MenSes. 1
MCDERMOTT Fiachra6BDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MCMILLAN Shane4BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan2DMCAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Lewis7AMCAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
MORAN David1BLEILEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh9BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
N - O - R - S - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NAUGHTON Jana10CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth WomenSes. 1
O'HARE Suzanne7BDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
RODGERS Deirdre8ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
RODGERS Eamonn5CCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark5DDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
STUART Gary1CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 1
WILSON Stuart4CATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 1