World Master Games World Master Games
World Master Games Organizing Committee (WMG)
Torino (ITA), from 05-08-2013 to 9-08-2013
World Master Games
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
APTHORPE Michael18CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BARTELS Paul19BRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
COTTIER Kevin19CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
CRABTREE David14CRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
FANALI Ettore20CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
GARNER Jeff19CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
HIDES Leon12BRecurve Bow Men 70+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
MARTIN Mary6BCompound Bow Women 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
MCLOUGHLIN Patricia3BRecurve Bow Women 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
OOSTHUIZEN Nic14CCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
PEITCH Mary2CRecurve Bow Women 70+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
RADUSIN Steven20CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
RYKE Danny13CRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SWAIN Susan1CRecurve Bow Women 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
THOMMENY Allan Thommeny15CRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
WOOD Christopher13CCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABLINGER Gernot16BRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
HABERL Hermann24CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOSMANS Leopold25CCompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
COMMERMAN Hugo15ACompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
DE MAERE André16ACompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
DEKNOP Nadine9BRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
MAQUET Gilbert13ACompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
MARTENS Patrick12CCompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
MASSINA Michèle8CCompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
MEES Bernard17ACompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
PATERAKIS Akylas21CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
PRIEELS Philippe14ACompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
ROUSSEAU Daniel21CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
VAN WIJMEERSCH Tamara Maria10CCompound Bow Women 30+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
FONSECA Ricardo17CRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SILVA Edlamar9BCompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
SILVA Nelemar8BCompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
SOTTO-MAIOR Marcio15CCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DZAMBAZOV Yordan26BCompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
PETROV Viktor27BCompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
VUCHKOV Dobromir25BCompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
YOTOV Ivan28BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FILION Lucie9CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTOL Vladimir12BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
TURUDIC Marijan12ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
UIDL Darko26CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CULI LLAGOSTERA Lluis29BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
DEACON Kathy4CCompound Bow Women 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
DEACON Michael12ACompound Bow Men 70+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
KUIVALAINEN Pentti18CRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SUOJOKI Jaana13CRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
VAINIONPÄÄ Matti Eljas23CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
VAINIONPÄÄ Raili Ilta Kyllikki10CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
YLIPELKONEN Niko20BRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLOCH Anne Marie4ACompound Bow Women 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BLOCH Emily13BRecurve Bow Women 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
FROFAROE ISLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREASEN Jogvan Magnus22CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
JOHANSEN Anja5ACompound Bow Women 30+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
VANG Schandorff22CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
VANG SIGRID Kristianna6CCompound Bow Women 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEHN Hans Joachim27BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
ERDMANN Andrea5CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
ERDMANN Andreas23BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
FOX Andreas21BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
JECKE Frank24BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
JECKE Kerstin4CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
KLASSEN Harald18BRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
KRAUSS Thomas26BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
KUHNE Tanja9CCompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
MOELLER Otto25BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
NAUMANN Günter18CRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
NOACK Joachim19BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
NORDMEYER Britta6CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
PREUSS Klaus20BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
WAHLBRINK Günter22BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FEJES Imre17CCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANNON Pat29CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBÈ Fulvio20ACompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
AVETTA Riccardo16BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BALLADORI Marco22ACompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BARBARO Marco22BRecurve Bow Men 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
BEDANI Alberto11CRecurve Bow Men 70+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
BELLATO Maria Luisa8BRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
BERTAGNA Marco26ACompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BERTOLINI Alvise13BRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
BIAMINO Donatella5BRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
BISOGNIN Lucio15ARecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
BOFFI Gherardo15ARecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
BONATO Veneranda5CCompound Bow Women 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
BOTTERO Angelo29ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
BOTTO Anna11ARecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
BRANGETTO Pierluigi20ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CAGNAZZI Alberto14ARecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CALEF Renzo20BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
CALÓ Michele19ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CANAZZA Fabrizio30CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CANESTRINI Moreno19ACompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
CANTA Luca16ARecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
CANTONI Barbara9ARecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
CARNEVALI Alessandra6ARecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CASTAGNERI Emanuela9ACompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
CASTIGLIONI Cristina5ARecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CHINOTTI Danilo19BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
CICERI Marinella3CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
COCKINGS Marco25ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
CRAVETTO Francesca10ARecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
DI NARDO Isabella4BRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
DI PASQUALE Carla9ARecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
FERRERO Carlo21ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
FINESSI Monica8ACompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
FIORI Carla4ARecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
FOGLI Francesco20ARecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
FOGO Giancarlo12CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania12BRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
GALLESIO Gisella8ARecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
GAMBINO Marco21BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
GRASSI Antonello30BRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
GUIDI Giampaolo23ACompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
ITALIANO Giancarlo27ACompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
JULINI Emiliano Francesco18ARecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
KALUZNA Teresa Irena10ACompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
LAMAGNA Renato17BRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
LUCATO Roberto30ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
MACAGNO Giuseppe17ARecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
MARENGO Gianmaria19ARecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
MEDICO Loredana5BCompound Bow Women 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
MEGGIORINI Fabrizio22CRecurve Bow Men 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
MONACO Roberto16ARecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
MOSCI Alessandra12CRecurve Bow Women 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
NEMBRI Luca22ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
ODDO Stefano21ARecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
PASINO Marino16CCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
PESANDO Roberto13ARecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
PIERINI Silvana7ARecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
POLASTRI Annunciata10ARecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
POLLONI Maurizio27ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
ROVERA Claudio23ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SAMMARCO Gianfranco22ARecurve Bow Men 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SANDRETTI Alessandro18ARecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SASIA Gabriella8ARecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SGOBBI Mario24ACompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
TARASCO Silvano28ARecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
TERNAVASIO Flavio18BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
TIKKA Sirkka7BCompound Bow Women 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
TOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino25ACompound Bow Men 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
VARCA Ezio21ACompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
VEZZOLI Santo11ARecurve Bow Men 70+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAPSINS Eduards26CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
LIPSTE Ivo17ARecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
PODINS Arnis16CRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
NCLNEW CALEDONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PLAZANET Sylvana3ARecurve Bow Women 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
NGRNIGERIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADIGUN O Azeezat14ARecurve Bow Women 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
ARISEKOLA O Adigun23CRecurve Bow Men 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
GOODLUCK K. Esezobor23BRecurve Bow Men 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
IKPONMWOSA Omorodion23ARecurve Bow Men 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BORGERSEN Freddy27CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
JYSTAD Siv Susanne11BRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
LARSEN Bente6BRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
NORDMELAN Ragnhild8BRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SANDBÆK Inger7BRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SANDBÆK Johny28CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SJOTUN Svein-Ole19CRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SVENSEN June7ACompound Bow Women 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
SVENSEN Knut15BCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEWANDOWSKI Marek17CRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
LONCZUK Krzysztof15BRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
PAZDYKA Adam27CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
STANIECZEK Anna7CCompound Bow Women 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
STRYJECKA-REJMER Maja9BRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SZYLBERG Henryk14BRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CALITZ Adam Johan11BRecurve Bow Men 70+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
KRAMER Gunther17BCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
LE ROUX Linda7CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
VILJOEN Johann24BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUI Su Lin13ARecurve Bow Women 30+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMBROGIANI Valter18ACompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIELEN Nathalie12ARecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
DIELEN Tom21CRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ÅHLUND Cenneth18BRecurve Bow Men 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
BÄCKMAN Christa8CRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
GODLUND Eva4BCompound Bow Women 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
MODIGH Renée2ARecurve Bow Women 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
NILSSON Karina1ARecurve Bow Women 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
NILSSON Stefan25CRecurve Bow Men 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
SAVILUOTO Kaarina10BRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SVENSSON Stig22BCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAKIROGLU Hakan23CCompound Bow Men 50+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
YABLONSKIY Aleksandr14BCompound Bow Men 60+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
USAUNITED STATES
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDWIN Douglas17BRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
BRADLEY Angela10BCompound Bow Women 40+Compound 50 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 9.00
DELFA Eunice Vergara8CRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
FRASER Jill2BRecurve Bow Women 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
HUNTON Irina9CRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
MINKOWITZ Barbara10CRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
SAMBUU Ona11CRecurve Bow Women 40+Recurve 70 mt. @ 7.08.13 h. 9.00
USHERENKO Olga10BRecurve Bow Women 50+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00
USHERENKO Peter16BRecurve Bow Men 60+Recurve 60 mt. @ 6.08.13 h. 14.00