XXVI Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery XXVI Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery
Fitarco (ITA)
Zola Predosa (Bologna - ITA), from 12-01-2013 to 13-01-2013
XXVI Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Nome
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMOTTI Lorenzo06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired Maschile
1BRICCI Angelo09076ASD A.FA.P.H. MASSAVisually Impaired Maschile
3ALA FRATTA William13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRIVisually Impaired Maschile
3BSEBASTIANI Alessandro09076ASD A.FA.P.H. MASSAVisually Impaired Maschile
5AVITA Massimo09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIVisually Impaired Maschile
5BPERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired Maschile
7ACHIAPELLO Diego04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired Maschile
7BZAMPAGNA Valentina08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Visually Impaired Femminile
9ARUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired Femminile
9BCENTURIONE Anna Donata13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRIVisually Impaired Femminile
11APRADA Susanna04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired Femminile
11BRAPPOSELLI Gessica13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRIVisually Impaired Femminile
13ASERIO Valentina16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOVisually Impaired Femminile
13BCONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired Femminile
15AMARINI Tiziana06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired Femminile
15BAUTIERO Filomena19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired Femminile
16AGRELLA Mattia06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEVisually Impaired Maschile
16BCARDELLINI Giordano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROVisually Impaired Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Nome
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AESPOSITO Mario04077ASD P.H.B.Ricurvo Standing Maschile
1BLUVISETTO Ezio06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLORicurvo Standing Maschile
1CANGIOLINI Andrea08013ARCIERI AURORARicurvo Standing Maschile
2AFACHERIS Oscar04077ASD P.H.B.Ricurvo Standing Maschile
2BDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDRicurvo Standing Maschile
2CGALEAZZO Roberto06077ASD ARCIERI RIORicurvo Standing Maschile
3ADEIANA Michela20048ASD SA.SPO CAGLIARI ONLUSRicurvo Standing Femminile
3BLA MATTINA Giovanni19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMORicurvo Standing Maschile
3CPAOLINI Germana12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINARicurvo Standing Femminile
3DAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIRicurvo Standing Maschile
4ALIMBERTI Paolo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIRicurvo W2 Maschile
4BSFENOPO Alberto01025A.S.H.D. NOVARARicurvo W2 Maschile
4CTORELLA Cataldo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDRicurvo W2 Maschile
4DRENNA Tommaso16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTARicurvo W2 Maschile
5ABARTOLI Vittorio09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIRicurvo W2 Maschile
5BFABRIS Roberto01025A.S.H.D. NOVARARicurvo W2 Maschile
5CGIORGI Gino12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDRicurvo W2 Maschile
5DVITALE Marco13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRERicurvo W2 Maschile
6ACONDRO' Vincenzo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIRicurvo W2 Maschile
6BVITALE Vincenzo01025A.S.H.D. NOVARARicurvo W2 Maschile
6CDEMASI Pasquale12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDRicurvo W2 Maschile
6DCAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBRicurvo W2 Maschile
7ADELL'AMURA Francesco09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIRicurvo W2 Maschile
7BLISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMORicurvo W2 Maschile
7CERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIORicurvo W2 Maschile
7DCOSSU Gianfranco20048ASD SA.SPO CAGLIARI ONLUSRicurvo W2 Maschile
8APERNA Mariangela01025A.S.H.D. NOVARARicurvo W2 Femminile
8BBUSATO Annamaria06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLARicurvo W2 Femminile
8CFLORENO Veronica19109A.S.D. POLE POLERicurvo W2 Femminile
8DMIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRERicurvo W2 Femminile
9ADEL VECCHIO Francesco12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDOpen Compound Maschile
9BBONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAOpen Compound Maschile
9CSCHIEDA Lorenzo04077ASD P.H.B.Open Compound Maschile
9DFALCIER Mirco06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIOpen Compound Maschile
10ACOLACICCO Tommaso12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDOpen Compound Maschile
10BCANCELLI Giampaolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAOpen Compound Maschile
10CMORONI Romano04077ASD P.H.B.Open Compound Maschile
10DCOLUCCINI Marco09066KENTRON DARDOpen Compound Maschile
11ACODISPOTI Vincenzo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDOpen Compound Maschile
11BCANTERGIANI Rossano08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAOpen Compound Maschile
11CTRICOMI Salvatore19096POL GENIUS TIRO CON L'ARCOOpen Compound Maschile
11DSIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREOpen Compound Maschile
12BGATTUSO Gioele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIOpen Compound Maschile
12CTHEINER Armin21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINOpen Compound Maschile
12DBENETTI Mirko08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAOpen Compound Maschile
13ABOZZETTI Gabriele04022CUS PAVIA A.S.D.Open Compound Maschile
13BPIZZURRO Marco19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOCompound W1 Maschile
13CPANEBIANCO Francesco06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLARicurvo Standing Maschile
14BSARTI Eleonora08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Open Compound Femminile
14CFERRANDI Gabriele04022CUS PAVIA A.S.D.Compound W1 Maschile
14DPERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAOpen Compound Femminile
15CCASSIANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOCompound W1 Maschile
15DAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONECompound W1 Maschile