XXVI Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery XXVI Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery
Fitarco (ITA)
Zola Predosa (Bologna - ITA), from 12-01-2013 to 13-01-2013
XXVI Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GATTUSO Gioele12BOpen Compound Maschile
MIJNO Elisabetta8DRicurvo W2 Femminile
01025A.S.H.D. NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDENNA AlessiaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
BERGANTIN GiorgioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
FABRIS Roberto5BRicurvo W2 Maschile
PERNA Mariangela8ARicurvo W2 Femminile
SFENOPO Alberto4BRicurvo W2 Maschile
VITALE Vincenzo6BRicurvo W2 Maschile
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto3DRicurvo Standing Maschile
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONACINA Matteo9BOpen Compound Maschile
CANCELLI Giampaolo10BOpen Compound Maschile
RAVAZZANI LucianoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NARDIN MaurizioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
04017AGM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONECHI ArmandoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
04022CUS PAVIA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOZZETTI Gabriele13AOpen Compound Maschile
FERRANDI Gabriele14CCompound W1 Maschile
IMBRES ElioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
VITALE Marco5DRicurvo W2 Maschile
04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
POROTTI MarioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
04059A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGRI AbeleOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
04077ASD P.H.B.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ESPOSITO Mario1ARicurvo Standing Maschile
FACHERIS Oscar2ARicurvo Standing Maschile
MORONI Romano10COpen Compound Maschile
SCHIEDA Lorenzo9COpen Compound Maschile
SIMONELLI Alberto11DOpen Compound Maschile
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTINI Barbara13BVisually Impaired Femminile
FRANZINI TIBALDEO PaoloOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERTESANA Santina14DOpen Compound Femminile
04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIAPELLO Diego7AVisually Impaired Maschile
PRADA Susanna11AVisually Impaired Femminile
RUISI Loredana9AVisually Impaired Femminile
06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BUSATO Annamaria8BRicurvo W2 Femminile
DALLA LIBERA FrancescaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
PANEBIANCO Francesco13CRicurvo Standing Maschile
06009ARCIERI ROVIGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUSELLA MaurizioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
MARINI Tiziana15AVisually Impaired Femminile
MOTTI Lorenzo1AVisually Impaired Maschile
NEGRISOLO OmeroOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUVISETTO Ezio1BRicurvo Standing Maschile
06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRELLA AntonioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
GRELLA Mattia16AVisually Impaired Maschile
06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FALCIER Mirco9DOpen Compound Maschile
06077ASD ARCIERI RIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALEAZZO Roberto2CRicurvo Standing Maschile
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAROTTI RenatoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
PERUFFO Claudio5BVisually Impaired Maschile
08013ARCIERI AURORA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGIOLINI Andrea1CRicurvo Standing Maschile
FORMALEONI SilviaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca15DCompound W1 Maschile
BERTACCHINI LisaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANTERGIANI Rossano11BOpen Compound Maschile
VENTURELLI AlbertoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI PASQUALE CarlaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
GOLFIERI MarcoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
SARTI Eleonora14BOpen Compound Femminile
ZAMPAGNA Valentina7BVisually Impaired Femminile
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENETTI Mirko12DOpen Compound Maschile
090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DOLFI Filippo2BRicurvo Standing Maschile
09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIMPINELLI DanielaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
VITA Massimo5AVisually Impaired Maschile
09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARTOLI Vittorio5ARicurvo W2 Maschile
CONDRO' Vincenzo6ARicurvo W2 Maschile
DELL'AMURA Francesco7ARicurvo W2 Maschile
LIMBERTI Paolo4ARicurvo W2 Maschile
09066KENTRON DARD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLUCCINI Marco10DOpen Compound Maschile
GRASSINI SusyOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
09076ASD A.FA.P.H. MASSA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARCHI MircoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
PISANO CiroOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
RICCI Angelo1BVisually Impaired Maschile
SEBASTIANI Alessandro3BVisually Impaired Maschile
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASSIANI Daniele15CCompound W1 Maschile
CASSIANI Sergio MassimoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARDELLINI Giordano16BVisually Impaired Maschile
FORTE ElenaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARIS TitoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAOLINI Germana3CRicurvo Standing Femminile
12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELUCCI GraziellaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
CODISPOTI Vincenzo11AOpen Compound Maschile
COLACICCO Tommaso10AOpen Compound Maschile
DEL VECCHIO Francesco9AOpen Compound Maschile
DEMASI Pasquale6CRicurvo W2 Maschile
GIORGI Gino5CRicurvo W2 Maschile
TORELLA Cataldo4CRicurvo W2 Maschile
VALENTINI CorradoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VITALE GennaroOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CENTURIONE Anna Donata9BVisually Impaired Femminile
D'ANGELO AntonioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
DI MARTINO MarcoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
DI VIRGILIO MarcoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
LA FRATTA William3AVisually Impaired Maschile
RAPPOSELLI Gessica11BVisually Impaired Femminile
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONANNI Giovanni BattistaOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
MIJNO Elisabetta8DRicurvo W2 Femminile
PARIS TitoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
SIMONELLI Alberto11DOpen Compound Maschile
VITALE Marco5DRicurvo W2 Maschile
14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FIERRO PierluigiOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ERARIO Alessandro7CRicurvo W2 Maschile
FUSTI AntonioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
SANTORO FrancescoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
SERIO Valentina13AVisually Impaired Femminile
16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RENNA Tommaso4DRicurvo W2 Maschile
19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMPOLO Salvatore6DRicurvo W2 Maschile
19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AUTIERO Filomena15BVisually Impaired Femminile
FUCHSOVA FabioOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
FUCHSOVA HellasOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
LA MATTINA Giovanni3BRicurvo Standing Maschile
LISOTTA Antonino7BRicurvo W2 Maschile
PIZZURRO Marco13BCompound W1 Maschile
19096POL GENIUS TIRO CON L'ARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUNAFO' AntoninoOfficials Tecnico/Accompagnatore
TRICOMI Salvatore11COpen Compound Maschile
19109A.S.D. POLE POLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FLORENO Veronica8CRicurvo W2 Femminile
20048ASD SA.SPO CAGLIARI ONLUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSSU Gianfranco7DRicurvo W2 Maschile
DEIANA Michela3ARicurvo Standing Femminile
21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
THEINER Armin12COpen Compound Maschile