World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Sassari (ITA), from 07-10-2013 to 12-10-2013
World Archery 3D Championships
Longbow Men [After 96 Arrows]
 
Longbow Men [After 96 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
Course 1
Course 2
Tot.
11+10
11
1HANUS TomasCZECzech Republic406242318294823
2VERRIER SergeBELBelgium414140238164218
3CORVINO SergeFRAFrance376540727833912
4BUCCI PaoloITAItaly393337877713212
5IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESPSpain385437497593110
6PONTREMOLESI MarcoITAItaly374638167553615
7NIELSEN Tom Hauberg RaskDENDenmark3719368127392915
8BINDER DusanSVKSlovakia3451438947342910
9MAKAI RobertHUNHungary3727358177303311
10MOLNAR JozsefHUNHungary3411938957302312
11VILISTERS ArmandsLATLatvia3718356187273113
12GALLER JoachimAUTAustria3481337010718258
13FANTOZZI Giacomo LucaITAItaly3332237687093110
14RAINER KurtAUTAustria33821369117073210
15KORAB LadislavCZECzech Republic3411736513706226
16LAPSINS EduardsLATLatvia3411736015701238
17BANG Per KristianNORNorway3441535219696254
18FERNANDEZ BUIL JavierESPSpain3571133924696208
19PLOUGMAND SoerenDENDenmark3501234023690249
20TOOMLA AvoESTEstonia3212636214683259
21KUZMIN SergeyRUSRussia3621032031682259
22ELWING JanSWESweden3332334522678133
23LYSGAARD JesDENDenmark33124346216772311
24GORSIC Karli AndrejSLOSlovenia3162735020666299
25ROBL HelgeAUTAustria33920326296652610
26KLANCAR AntonSLOSlovenia3262533825664225
27HANSMANN MaarioESTEstonia3023136016662182
28PODDEVALIN MikhailRUSRussia3421631733659259
29OKU OkuSLOSlovenia3102833427644216
30PATON BrockCANCanada3062933526641197
31STRIMARK MattiasSWESweden2823333328615176
32NEMED TomislavCROCroatia2793432430603185
33NEERGAARD KnutNORNorway2913230935600185
34NAUMAVICIUS VitalijusLTULithuania2793531234591146
35BURKE StevenGBRGreat Britain25937319325782212
36TUOVINEN JormaFINFinland3023025737559177
37CAMPO VitoSMRSan Marino2303827736507112
38CISTOVS AleksandrsLATLatvia190392273841784