World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Sassari (ITA), from 07-10-2013 to 12-10-2013
World Archery 3D Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Stig1DDENDENMARKCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
ANTMAN Viola23BSWESWEDENLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
BANG Per Kristian16CNORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
BARBARO Giulia20AITAITALYLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
BARJAK Laszlo7CHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
BARTOLINI Marino16ASMRSAN MARINOInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
BASSI Iuana9BITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
BERTI Ferruccio2BITAITALYBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
BIANCHI Sonia16AITAITALYCompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
BINDER Dusan16BSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
BINDEROVA Tatiana11ASVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
BITTERMANN Klaus5CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
BJORKLUND Lina1ASWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
BOKA Laszlo9AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
BOMBUSKAR Milan11ASVKSLOVAKIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
BONELLI Giovanni Paolo8ASMRSAN MARINOCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
BROUILLETTE Renee18DCANCANADACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
BRUNNER Anita22DAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
BUCCI Paolo13CITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
BUEMBERGER Karin18BAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
BUGROVA Anna11BRUSRUSSIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
BURKE Steven22AGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
CAMPO Vito22BSMRSAN MARINOLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
CAMPSALL Al8BCANCANADACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
CANALE Laura21BITAITALYLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
CAPRETTA Francesca7DITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
CARLSSON Bo15BSWESWEDENInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
CISTOVS Aleksandrs22CLATLATVIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
CLUZE Sophie21AFRAFRANCELongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
COANTA Ciprian17AROUROMANIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
COLE Gary3DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
CORVINO Serge14AFRAFRANCELongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
COURPRON Deborah16BFRAFRANCECompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
COUSINS Dave1AUSAUSACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
CSIKÓS József2BDENDENMARKCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
DANIELA Kubisova10BSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
DARKHANOV Valentin4ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
DASOVIC Darko6BCROCROATIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
DI NARDO Fabrizio2AITAITALYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
DOMEIJ Ulla24BSWESWEDENLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EDVARDSEN Ronny Margly2CNORNORWAYBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
ELWING Jan18CSWESWEDENLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
FALETTI Giuliano11DITAITALYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
FANTOZZI Giacomo Luca18BITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
FERNANDEZ BUIL Javier15CESPSPAINLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
FIARD Tiffany2BFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
FILIPPOVA Elena18CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
FINNOY Iris20CNORNORWAYLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
FORNI Marilena8DITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
FRANCHINI Irene15CITAITALYCompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
GABRIELA Mullerova-Krakova3CSVKSLOVAKIABarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
GALLER Joachim16AAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
GALLO Raffaele7BITAITALYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David2AESPSPAINBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
GARDEUR Robin11CFRAFRANCEInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna20BESPSPAINLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
GIRARD Benoit6DFRAFRANCECompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
GOMEZ GARATE Juan12BESPSPAINInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
GONDAN Gyorgy5BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
GORSIC Edo8CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
GORSIC Karli Andrej19CSLOSLOVENIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska8BHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
HANSEN Finn Bjoern18BDENDENMARKInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
HANSMANN Maario20CESTESTONIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
HANUS Tomas13BCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
HARPER Bryan9BCANCANADACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
HASTERT Claude9DLUXLUXEMBOURGBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
HJERPE Jari7CSWESWEDENCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
HOLDERNESS Lucy15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
HOLSTEIN Sabina24DDENDENMARKLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
HOOEY Jude17DCANCANADACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis13DESPSPAINLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
JELINEK Josef17BCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
JENSEN Torben Cramer3CDENDENMARKBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
JEZDIK Robert15DCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
JIMENEZ GARCIA Inmaculada10AESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian1AESPSPAINBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
JUNET Philippe3BFRAFRANCECompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
JUNEVICIUS Mindaugas7DLTULITHUANIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
JURIK Marian9BCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KALUGIN Viacheslav6ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KARI Hannu H5DFINFINLANDBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KELL Ylle22AESTESTONIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KERSCHBACHER August6CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KISS Laszlo3BHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KLAAPBAKKEN Ola14BNORNORWAYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KLANCAR Anton18DSLOSLOVENIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
KLEIN Vasilii15ARUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KOCMAN Marjan11ASLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KOCOUREK Richard1DCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KOLINKO Ladislav4CCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KOORT Kadi11CESTESTONIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
KORAB Ladislav17ACZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
KORHONEN Seppo11BFINFINLANDCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
KOSZORUS Zsolt16BHUNHUNGARYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KREMPL Werner15CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KROISS Waltraud9AAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
KUDELA Jan7ASVKSLOVAKIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KUZMENKOVA Anna22CRUSRUSSIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
KUZMIN Sergey15BRUSRUSSIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
LAIFR Tom10BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
LANGER Andrea23DAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
LAPSINS Eduards17BLATLATVIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
LAPTEVA Svetlana10CRUSRUSSIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
LAREVA Liudmila24CRUSRUSSIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
LARSEN Claus2DDENDENMARKBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
LARSSON Bobby1CSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
LAZZARONI Enzo10BITAITALYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
LEBEDEVA Alexandra17CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
LEBEUF Dany8CCANCANADABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
LIE Eivind4ANORNORWAYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
LILLESAETER Odd10DNORNORWAYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
LORENZ JORNALET Jordi13AESPSPAINInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
LYSGAARD Jes19ADENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
MACKOVA Martina2DCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
MADURKAY Petr12ACZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MAJEROVA Vera3BCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
MAKAI Robert14CHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
MALEK Lubomir14DSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MALYSHEV Maxim5ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MAROSEVIC Damir6BCROCROATIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MAZZALI Simona18AITAITALYCompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida16CESPSPAINCompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin4DESPSPAINCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
MESHCHANOV Andrey17DRUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MITCHELL Steve10ACANCANADACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
MOLNAR Ferenc10AHUNHUNGARYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MOLNAR Jozsef17CHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
MOLNARNE TOTH Szilvia7AHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
MORALES Javier14CMEXMEXICOInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MORLEY Steve12DESTESTONIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MOSIN Vladimir9ALTULITHUANIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MOSQUERA GARCIA M Jose9CESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
MULLER Vladimir6DSVKSLOVAKIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
MUSTAPIC Ivan1BCROCROATIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
MYSIAK Stefan18ASVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAHOCZKI Peter13BHUNHUNGARYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
NAUMAVICIUS Vitalijus21CLTULITHUANIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
NEERGAARD Knut20DNORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
NEMED Tomislav21BCROCROATIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
NIELSEN Jan E.17CDENDENMARKInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask15ADENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
NILSSON Jessica2ASWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
NOCETI Alessio3AITAITALYBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
NOLIMAL Renata23CSLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
NOREN Andreas4CSWESWEDENCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
NOZIGLIA Cinzia1CITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
OBLAK Doroteja7BSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
OCENASEK Christa7CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
OCENASEK Wolfgang11BAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
OCHOA Ruben3CMEXMEXICOCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
OKU Oku20ASLOSLOVENIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
OLOFSSON Ingrid17ASWESWEDENCompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
OYEN Eddie7ANORNORWAYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
PARSCHISEK Alexander10CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
PATON Brock19DCANCANADALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
PEDERSEN Roar Aulie13DNORNORWAYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona8AESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
PERRINEL Francoise8CFRAFRANCEInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
PERRY Lana19BCANCANADACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
PETROVIC Zoran3DCROCROATIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
PITTALUGA Fabio12CITAITALYInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
PLOUGMAND Soeren15DDENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
PODDEVALIN Mikhail16DRUSRUSSIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
POLUBOYAROV Oleg9CRUSRUSSIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
POMPEO Antonio5DITAITALYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
PONTREMOLESI Marco14BITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
PORTE Chantal1BFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
PUTTEMANS Pieter7BBELBELGIUMBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
RADA Ilona4AHUNHUNGARYBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
RAINER Andreas8AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
RAINER Kurt18AAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
REITHMAIER Christian4DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
RIBES Loic5BFRAFRANCEBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
RIEROLA MIAROMS Montse4CESPSPAINBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
RIZZI Donatella22BITAITALYLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
ROBL Helge17DAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
RODIONOVA Maria4BRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria2CESPSPAINCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De21DDENDENMARKLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
ROGAZZO Marianna3DITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
ROGIER Patrick13CFRAFRANCEInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SABITZER Johannes6AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
SABITZER Michaela15DAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
SAILA Tapani21DFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
SAUBION Violette15BFRAFRANCECompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
SAVENKOVA Maria1DRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
SBRODOV Mikhail5ARUSRUSSIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1BITAITALYBarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SILKINA Kristine24ALATLATVIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge20DESTESTONIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SKINNER Travis5CCANCANADABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SKJEMSTAD Rune16DDENDENMARKInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SKUDSTRUP Tanja Dinesen23ADENDENMARKLongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SODERSTEN Lisa16DSWESWEDENCompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
SOTA GARCIA Carlos M.14AESPSPAINInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SPRING Martin6CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
STAHLING Ronny16CSWESWEDENInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea9DNORNORWAYInstinctive WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
STARCEVIC Branko8DCROCROATIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
STEFFENSEN Jacob3ADENDENMARKCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
STOLYAROV Oleg18CRUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
STRELEOFF Fred10DCANCANADAInstinctive MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
STRIMARK Mattias21ASWESWEDENLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
SVEDAS Nerijus8BLTULITHUANIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
SVEDAS Vilius10CLTULITHUANIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
SZEDLAR Janos2DHUNHUNGARYCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
TAIMLA Carl Robert8DESTESTONIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
THILL Charles11CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
THILL Yvette5CLUXLUXEMBOURGBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
TOOMLA Avo19BESTESTONIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
TRACEY James9CCANCANADABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
TUOVINEN Jorma20BFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
TURSIC Slavko1CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
UUSMAA Anu5BESTESTONIABarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
VALENT Ladislav4BSVKSLOVAKIABarebow MenBlu Course - BM IM LW
VANDERVELDEN Vincent9DBELBELGIUMCompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
VAVRICKOVA Katerina5ACZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
VERRIER Serge13ABELBELGIUMLongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
VERSTAPPEN Dorien3ABELBELGIUMBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
VESHTER Arturs7DRUSRUSSIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
VILISTERS Armands14DLATLATVIALongbow MenRed Course - BW LM IW
VILLA Gloria2CITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - BW LM IW
VIRULA Katrin21CESTESTONIALongbow WomenBlu Course - BM IM LW
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WILDMANN Karin17BAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
ZALITE Agate19ALATLATVIACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW
ZEINDL-WILDMANN Stefan4BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenGreen Course - CM CW
ZOTOVA Natalia19CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenGreen Course - CM CW