Campionati Italiani Tiro alla Targa OL (A/R) Campionati Italiani Tiro alla Targa OL (A/R)
Arcieri Clarascum (ITA)
Cherasco (Cuneo - ITA), from 20-09-2012 to 23-09-2012
Campionati Italiani Tiro alla Targa OL (A/R)
Stampa Piazzole
 
Camp. Classe Allievi e Ragazzi OL
Piazzola
Nome
Società
Nome Società
Evento
13ABRESCIA Gaia16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BDAL FARRA Chiara06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13CTORRE Maria16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14AFURIOS Giorgia07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14BROSSI Grazia16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14CDE PARIS Elena06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15AKULCHYTSKA Khrystyna06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15BLATTES Caterina15070ASD ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15CPEDRI Caterina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16ASANTORO Eleonora15070ASD ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16BMESSERCOLA Luna03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16CBRESCIANI Giulia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16DGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17ABOVOLIN Lea Vittoria15070ASD ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17BSALA Camilla04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17CBARBERI Brigitta07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17DDI SILVESTRO Margherita12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18AFEDERICI Giada05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18BMARTINO Eleonora03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18CMORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19ABOMBO Chiara06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19BLAGANA' Cristina19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19CANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19DZUFFI Veronica03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20ARET Sara07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20BGIACCHERI Tanya04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20CCOLUCCINI Natalia09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20DBORELLA Laura06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22AGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22BBORMOLINI Davide04072ARCIERI MIRASOLE OPERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22CFERRERO Luca01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23BCORISIO Samuele04072ARCIERI MIRASOLE OPERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23CIMBALZANO Giacomo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23DAMISANO Davide01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24ABEVILACQUA Alex10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24BSTEFANI Matteo09035A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI BORGO ALArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24CNARDON Pietro04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24DCIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25AIMPERATORE Francesco15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25BSCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25CBORGATO Lorenzo06074A.S.D. US SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25DSALTARELLI Riccardo12067ARCADIA A.S.C.S.DIL.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26AMAIOLINO Andrea03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26BLANOTTE Michele16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26CCOLANDREA Federico12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26DDALL'ALBA Michele06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27APUGLISI Vincenzo Emanuele19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27BDI MODICA Francesco19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27DDI FRANCO Daniele15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28ACANDUSSO Cristian01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28BZAFFIN Matteo21004S.C.M SPORTCLUB MERAN BOGENSCHArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28CCARLE Alex01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28DMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29ACAVEDON Simone06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29BGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29CZANNETTINI Paolo15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29DGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
30ASOAVE Nicola04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
30BROVERSI Roberto04142W. VACCARI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
30CCALCHI Lorenzo04147ASD ARC. ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
30DSANGALLI Marco04017AGMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31ADEGRANDI Luca04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31BBIMONTE Antonio09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31CBALSAMO Roberto19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31DLOGIGAN Simone01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32BMELLANO Edoardo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32CMASCALI Giuliano19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32DDE VECCHI Riccardo04072ARCIERI MIRASOLE OPERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
33ALAPENNA Nicolo'01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
33BLUVISETTO Alberto06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
33CGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
33DFUGA Ludovico06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
34APASQUALUCCI David12139A.S.D. TEMPIO DI DIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34BGALFIONE Marco01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34CRIVAROLI Cristiano03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34DARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35AKODERMAZ Massimo07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35BSCHIAVONE Vincenzo15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35CDESANTIS Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35DVACCARO Raffaele14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36AMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36BPORA Gianluca05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36CRUGGERI Antonino19096POL GENIUS TIRO CON L'ARCOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36DGUERRA Gianfranco10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37ABIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37BVIECELI Mattia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37CCARDO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37DFRIGERIO Enrico04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38ABENATO Matteo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38BMEDORI Matteo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38CCROCE Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38DZIGGIOTTO Luca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39AAFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39BANDRICH Tommaso06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39CIOB Christian07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39DVIGLIANI Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40AMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40BMEMEO Stefano Andrea16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40CMARINI Marcello04072ARCIERI MIRASOLE OPERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40DPOLA Andrea03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41AMATTEUCCI Matteo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41BZENONIANI Stefano05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41CBALLONE Leonardo03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41DBIGONI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42ALION Luca06077A.S.D. ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42BDONA' Domenico06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42CCROCE Alberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42DPODDIGHE Gabriele20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43AVEZZANI Andrea05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43BROSSELLI Alfonso15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43CPOLLA Simone06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44AMONNI Davide20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44BRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44CSANTI Sergio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45AMARINIELLO Pasquale15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45BCORGIAT LOIA Andrea01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45CPIOTTO Eric05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47ASPERA Loredana16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
47BROTA Gaia04147ASD ARC. ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
47CMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
47DBOARI Lucilla04096ATA SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48AROMANO Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48BREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48CCANZIAN Nicole06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48DSCHIAVON Lara06077A.S.D. ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49AMERCURI Manuela12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49BSANTORO Federica07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49CLANDI Vanessa09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49DLUTI Elena09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
50ALEONETTI Erica01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
50BCAMPI Chiara Eleonora04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
50CDELLANTONIO Giorgia05007COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI ASDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
50DALFARANO Martina16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
51ASCHIAVONI Caterina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
51BCAGGIANO Gina07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
51CBIANCO Nicole06074A.S.D. US SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
51DZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
52ADELSANTE Laura08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
52BMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
52CNEGRONI Marina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
52DTRUNGADI Chiara01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
53ASPERA Paola16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
53BTOMASI Sara05007COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI ASDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
53CMASSA Francesca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
53DD'ADAMO Claudia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
54AMARZARI Margherita05007COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI ASDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
54BANDREOLI Nikita01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
54CDE PROSPO Francesca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile