Junior Euronations H2H Junior Euronations H2H
Athboy Archery Club Ireland (AAC)
Cloran Road, Athboy, Co Meath (IRL), from 12-08-2012 to 12-08-2012
Junior Euronations H2H
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10
X
1GROGAN JackENGEngland311/ 1031100
2FORDE BrendanIREIreland300/ 2030000
3IRWIN MichaelIREIreland283/ 3028300
4DAVIES AndrewWALWales279/ 4027900
5FLEMMING GarethSCOScotland277/ 5027700
6FORSTER DavidENGEngland273/ 6027300
7BYRNE JamesIREIreland271/ 7027100
8CURTIN SeanIREIreland270/ 8027000
9O'SULLIVAN PatrickIREIreland258/ 9025800
10HEFFERNAN ShawIREIreland230/10023000
Recurve Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10
X
1DENNY BradleyENGEngland311/ 1031100
2LENNON FrankNIRN. Ireland308/ 2030800
3KEENAN FrankieSCOScotland301/ 3030100
4SIMPSON BenWALWales298/ 4029800
5DUNLEA PhillipIREIreland291/ 5029100
6HALL ConorNIRN. Ireland286/ 6028600
7MCDERMOTT FiachraIREIreland267/ 7026700
8TOBIN SeanIREIreland262/ 8026200
9PINDER DannyWALWales247/ 9024700
10NOLAN NoelIREIreland221/10022100
11DAVIES IanWALWales201/11020100
12MACFADYEN Stewart-LeeNIRN. Ireland185/12018500
Recurve Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10
X
1GILDER SallyENGEngland291/ 1029100
2TAYLOR PipENGEngland286/ 2028600
3D'ARCY EugeniaSCOScotland276/ 3027600
4LAWLOR ChloeIREIreland273/ 4027300
5ANKERS LoraENGEngland271/ 5027100
6SMITH AmberSCOScotland239/ 6023900
7RUSSELL-COWAN ShannonNIRN. Ireland213/ 7021300
8LUNDY KristinNIRN. Ireland189/ 8018900
9JENKINS-WENDOW AngharadWALWales102/ 9010200
Recurve Bow - Beginners Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1BIRKBY RichardIREIreland243/ 1024300
2LAWSON VitalyIREIreland57/ 205700
3LAWSON DenisIREIreland6/ 30600
Recurve Bow - Beginners Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1BRYER MeganIREIreland313/ 1031300
Compound Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1TAYLOR ThomasENGEngland326/ 1032600
2BLACKWELL RossSCOScotland324/ 2032400
3DAVIES DafyddWALWales322/ 3032200
Compound Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1BLAKE EmilySCOScotland313/ 1031300
Compound Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-1
Total
10
X
1CONWAY GlenIREIreland300/ 1030000
2HAMILTON DeanNIRN. Ireland285/ 2028500
Compound Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-1
Total
10
X
1LENNON RebeccaNIRN. Ireland319/ 1031900
2BARBER OrlaIREIreland265/ 20/ 126500
3HIGSON AbigailIREIreland252/ 3025200
4MORRIS BethanyWALWales250/ 4025000
5LARBY JoENGEngland230/ 5023000