Junior Euronations H2H Junior Euronations H2H
Athboy Archery Club Ireland (AAC)
Cloran Road, Athboy, Co Meath (IRL), from 12-08-2012 to 12-08-2012
Junior Euronations H2H
Participant List group by Country
 
ENGENGLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANKERS Lora7ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
DENNY Bradley5ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
FORSTER David3BRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
GILDER Sally11BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
GROGAN Jack4CRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
LARBY Jo14ACompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
TAYLOR Pip10BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
TAYLOR Thomas13BCompound Bow Junior MenQualification Round
IREIRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARBER Orla12ACompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
BIRKBY Richard16ARecurve Bow Beginners MenQualification Round
BRYER Megan16BRecurve Bow Beginners WomenQualification Round
BYRNE James3ARecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
CONWAY Glen13ACompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CURTIN Sean1BRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
DUNLEA Phillip5CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
FORDE Brendan4ARecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
HEFFERNAN Shaw2ARecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
HIGSON Abigail14BCompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
IRWIN Michael2BRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
LAWLOR Chloe9CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
LAWSON Denis16DRecurve Bow Beginners MenQualification Round
LAWSON Vitaly16CRecurve Bow Beginners MenQualification Round
MCDERMOTT Fiachra8CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
NOLAN Noel6CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
O'SULLIVAN Patrick1ARecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
TOBIN Sean7CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
NIRN. IRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Conor6BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
HAMILTON Dean13CCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
LENNON Frank5BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
LENNON Rebecca14CCompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
LUNDY Kristin9BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee7BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
MONTGOMERY Emer3CRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
RUSSELL-COWAN Shannon8BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
SCOSCOTLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLACKWELL Ross15BCompound Bow Junior MenQualification Round
BLAKE Emily12CCompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
D'ARCY Eugenia10CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
FLEMMING Gareth4BRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
KEENAN Frankie6ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
SMITH Amber11CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
WALWALES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIES Andrew2CRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
DAVIES Dafydd15ACompound Bow Junior MenQualification Round
DAVIES Ian8DRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
GRAY Chris8ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
JENKINS-WENDOW Angharad9ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
MORRIS Bethany12BCompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
PINDER Danny10ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
SIMPSON Ben11ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round