Junior Euronations H2H Junior Euronations H2H
Athboy Archery Club Ireland (AAC)
Cloran Road, Athboy, Co Meath (IRL), from 12-08-2012 to 12-08-2012
Junior Euronations H2H
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ANKERS Lora7AENGENGLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
BARBER Orla12AIREIRELANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round
BIRKBY Richard16AIREIRELANDRecurve Bow Beginners MenQualification Round
BLACKWELL Ross15BSCOSCOTLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round
BLAKE Emily12CSCOSCOTLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round
BRYER Megan16BIREIRELANDRecurve Bow Beginners WomenQualification Round
BYRNE James3AIREIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
CONWAY Glen13AIREIRELANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
CURTIN Sean1BIREIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
D - F
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
D'ARCY Eugenia10CSCOSCOTLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
DAVIES Andrew2CWALWALESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
DAVIES Dafydd15AWALWALESCompound Junior MenQualification Round
DAVIES Ian8DWALWALESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
DENNY Bradley5AENGENGLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
DUNLEA Phillip5CIREIRELANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
FLEMMING Gareth4BSCOSCOTLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
FORDE Brendan4AIREIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
FORSTER David3BENGENGLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
G - H - I - J
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
GILDER Sally11BENGENGLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
GRAY Chris8AWALWALESRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
GROGAN Jack4CENGENGLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
HALL Conor6BNIRN. IRELANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
HAMILTON Dean13CNIRN. IRELANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
HEFFERNAN Shaw2AIREIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
HIGSON Abigail14BIREIRELANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round
IRWIN Michael2BIREIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
JENKINS-WENDOW Angharad9AWALWALESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KEENAN Frankie6ASCOSCOTLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
LARBY Jo14AENGENGLANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round
LAWLOR Chloe9CIREIRELANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
LAWSON Denis16DIREIRELANDRecurve Bow Beginners MenQualification Round
LAWSON Vitaly16CIREIRELANDRecurve Bow Beginners MenQualification Round
LENNON Frank5BNIRN. IRELANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
LENNON Rebecca14CNIRN. IRELANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round
LUNDY Kristin9BNIRN. IRELANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee7BNIRN. IRELANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MCDERMOTT Fiachra8CIREIRELANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MONTGOMERY Emer3CNIRN. IRELANDRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
MORRIS Bethany12BWALWALESCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round
N - O - P - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NOLAN Noel6CIREIRELANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
O'SULLIVAN Patrick1AIREIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
PINDER Danny10AWALWALESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
RUSSELL-COWAN Shannon8BNIRN. IRELANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
SIMPSON Ben11AWALWALESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
SMITH Amber11CSCOSCOTLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
TAYLOR Pip10BENGENGLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
TAYLOR Thomas13BENGENGLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round
TOBIN Sean7CIREIRELANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round