Junior Euronations FITA Junior Euronations FITA
Athboy Archery Club (AAC)
Cloran Road, Athboy, Co Meath (IRL), from 11-08-2012 to 11-08-2012
Junior Euronations FITA
Participant List group by Country
 
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLAKE Emily11BCompound Bow Junior WomenJunior Euronations FITA
BLAKE Emily11BCompound Bow Junior WomenJunior Euronations FITA
BYRNE James1BRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
BYRNE James1BRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
CONWAY Glen10BCompound Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
CONWAY Glen10BCompound Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
CURTIN Sean3ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
CURTIN Sean3ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
DAVIES Andrew3BRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
DAVIES Andrew3BRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
DAVIES Dafydd4BCompound Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
DAVIES Dafydd4BCompound Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
FLEMMING Gareth4CRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
FLEMMING Gareth4CRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
FORDE Brendan4ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
FORDE Brendan4ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
GRAY Chris6CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
GRAY Chris6CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
HALL Conor8ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
HALL Conor8ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
HAMILTON Dean10ACompound Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
HAMILTON Dean10ACompound Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
HEFFERNAN Shaw2ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
IRWIN Michael5ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
IRWIN Michael5ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
LENNON Frank9ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
LENNON Frank9ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee7ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee7ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
MONTGOMERY Emer6ARecurve Bow Junior WomenJunior Euronations FITA
MONTGOMERY Emer6ARecurve Bow Junior WomenJunior Euronations FITA
NOLAN Noel6BRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
PINDER Danny7CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
PINDER Danny7CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
SIMPSON Ben8CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
SIMPSON Ben8CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
TOBIN Sean7BRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
ENGENGLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANKERS Lora15ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
DENNY Bradley11ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
FORSTER David2CRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
GILDER Sally12ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
GROGAN Jack1CRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
LARBY Jo14ACompound Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
TAYLOR Pip13ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
TAYLOR Thomas3CCompound Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
IREIRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARBER Orla13CCompound Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
BYRNE James1BRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
CONWAY Glen10BCompound Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
CURTIN Sean3ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
DUNLEA Philip8BRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
FORDE Brendan4ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
HEFFERNAN Shaw2ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
HIGSON Abigail14BCompound Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
IRWIN Michael5ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
LAWLOR Chloe12CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
MCDERMOTT Fiachra9BRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
NOLAN Noel6BRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
O'SULLIVAN Patrick1ARecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
TOBIN Sean7BRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
NIRNORTHERN IRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Conor8ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
HAMILTON Dean10ACompound Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
LENNON Frank9ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
LENNON Rebecca15BCompound Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
LUNDY Kristin12BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee7ARecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
MONTGOMERY Emer6ARecurve Bow Junior WomenJunior Euronations FITA
RUSSELL-COWAN Shannon13BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
SCOSCOTLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLACKWELL Ross5BCompound Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
BLAKE Emily11BCompound Bow Junior WomenJunior Euronations FITA
D'ARCY Eugenia15CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
FLEMMING Gareth4CRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
KEENAN Frankie9CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
SMITH Amber16ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
WALWALES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIES Andrew3BRecurve Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
DAVIES Dafydd4BCompound Bow Junior MenJunior Euronations FITA
DAVIES Ian10CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
GRAY Chris6CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
JENKINS-WENDOW Angharad14CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
MORRIS Bethany16BCompound Bow Cadet WomenJunior Euronations FITA
PINDER Danny7CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA
SIMPSON Ben8CRecurve Bow Cadet MenJunior Euronations FITA