2012 AAE Arizona Cup 2012 AAE Arizona Cup
Arizona State Archery Association (ASAA)
Phoenix (USA), from 22-03-2012 to 25-03-2012
2012 AAE Arizona Cup
Participant List group by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOG Gonzalo38DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
FAISAL Fernanda61BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
GONI Maria Gabriela60BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
GONZALO Carlos24CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
HERENUZ Luciano36DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MAIO Pablo22CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
MARTI Gabriel23CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
MENDIBERRY Ximena62BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
RICCIO Genaro37DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
AZUSA - ARIZONA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGHILI Ardesher72BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
AGHILI Yasmin68CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
APREA David50BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
BENNETT Eric46ARecurve Bow Para Standing MenQualification Round
DAVIDSON Wayne20CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
DON Anthony46CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
DYSTER Erik70BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
FISHER Nick19ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
FOX JR. Joe74BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
HAMILTON Jim15DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
HAMMAN Zachary33BRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
JONES Ann54ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
KOLB Dan17DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
MACDONALD Matt21ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
MATEO Andrew73BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
MCCURRY John51ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MCROY Steve18ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
MILLS Rusty22DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
NICHOLS Wade26DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
NICHOLSON Zach14ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
RASOR Nicole53BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
REYNOLDS Danielle1CCompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
SEXTON Cinder1DCompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
SPECK Michael26CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
SPRAY Randy13DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
STEPP David20ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
STEPP Tristan17BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
STRINGHAM Adam28DCompound Bow Junior MenQualification Round
TYAN Sandra64CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
VAN PATTER Colt71BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
WALDROP Seth29DCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
WEBSTER Chris45CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
WESTBERG Hunter67DRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
WHALEY Ryan24DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
YAMAGUCHI Karissa68DRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
YAMAGUCHI Nathan34DRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHN Jenna67ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
ALCIBIA German73ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
ALEXANDER Katherine65BRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
BELLORA John (w)20BCompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
BOONE Ahnika61DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
BRAUN Kristin60CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
CHANG Sean70CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CHOI Sean70ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CLAMON Lauren66ARecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
CONLEY Hunter71ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CUNNINGHAM Daniel71CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CUSICK Jeremiah38ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
HAN Jenny68ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
HUNTON Irina64DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
JANG Hyun Jun72CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
KALE Nicholas46DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
KELCHNER Peter50DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
KIM Sarah66DRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
KIM Yongsoo72ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
KLYMKO Friedhelm52DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
KROLL Karen53ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
LEE Justin74ARecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
LUMAN Christopher34ARecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
MISCIONE Anna69ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
PEARCE Paige3CCompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
PRITCHARD Lanola65CRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
SMITH Josh48CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
STOVER Holly63CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
YOO Joyce67CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
ZUMBO Matthew39DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
CANCANADA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLARD Guillaume41CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
BEAUDET Marie-Pier58DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
DUENAS Crispin42CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
HEILANDT Matt43CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MACDONALD Hugh40CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
QUIRION Marie-Michele59DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
ROUSSEAU Simon25CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
WALLACE Ashley7CCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
COUSA - COLORADO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADJUTANT Tom37ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
CRITES Byron34BRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
FORDYCE Lee52CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MARTEN Ed27BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
SMITH Joseph16DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
TWOMBLY Gregory Matthew33CRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARDONA Camilo Andres16CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
CARDONA Luis Alfredo42BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
CASTILLO PATINO Felipe30CCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CONTRERAS Valentina60ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
ECHAVARRIA Maria Victoria62ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
GAVIRIA Andrea61ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
LOPEZ BUENO Isaac73DRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
LOPEZ Sara10ACompound Bow WomenQualification Round
MARIN MARTINEZ Tomas29CCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
MEJIA ARIAS Jorge Enrique17CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
OSPINA Jose Carlos15CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
PACHECO Daniel39BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
PILA Andres41BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
PINEDA Daniel43BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
RAMIREZ Paola63ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
ROJAS CORTES Carlos Fernando72DRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
TORRES Diego40BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
VELEZ-CAICEDO Gladys4CCompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
CTUSA - CONNECTICUT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUSH Tyler31DCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
DESTON Robert27ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
GIBILARO Ariel66BRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
JOHNSON Richard48DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
NEISH Danny73CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
NIETLISBACH Marcel33ARecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JEREMIASSEN Henny55CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
THORKILDSEN Steffen44ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
ESAEL SALVADOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HERNANDEZ Roberto25DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
VELIZ Miguel Angel43DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUESTA Elias41DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
GOMEZ Andres40DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLEN Kenny44BRecurve Bow Para Standing MenQualification Round
BEAMISH Sarah (w)8BCompound Bow Para Open WomenQualification Round
BOTTOMLEY Phillip (w)45BRecurve Bow Para Standing MenQualification Round
BRITTON Pippa (w)6BCompound Bow Para Open WomenQualification Round
BROWN Danielle (w)5BCompound Bow Para Open WomenQualification Round
BROWNE Paul (w)49BRecurve Bow Para W2 MenQualification Round
CAVANAGH John (w)13ACompound Bow Para W1 MenQualification Round
CLARKE Mel (w)9BCompound Bow Para Open WomenQualification Round
ELLIOT Murray46BRecurve Bow Para Standing MenQualification Round
HAMILTON Alasdair17ACompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
HENNAHANE Richard15ACompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
HIGGINS Peter (w)47BRecurve Bow Para W2 MenQualification Round
STUBBS John (w)14BCompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
THOMAS Eric16ACompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
VENNARD Sharon (w)54BRecurve Bow Para Standing WomenQualification Round
WALMSLEY Leigh (w)55BRecurve Bow Para Standing WomenQualification Round
GERGERMANY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KLINKE Jochen44CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
GUAGUATEMALA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARILLAS ARAGON Julio Alfredo74DRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CASTRO Diego39ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
ESCOBAR TERAN Diego Miguel30DCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
IAUSA - IOWA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STUTZMAN Matthew Lee (w)18BCompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
IDUSA - IDAHO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARGYLE Lindsay11ACompound Bow WomenQualification Round
ILUSA - ILLINOIS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MILLER Stephanie60DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
PEYTON Babette (w)11BCompound Bow Para Open WomenQualification Round
INUSA - INDIANA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MIZE Jonathan (w)21BCompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
IRLIRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANLON Keith49ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
O BRIEN David50ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
REIDY Maeve55ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
MEUSA - MAINE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NICELY Kendal10BCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALVAREZ Luis39CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
AVITIA Mariana57BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
BAYARDO Ana Gabriela56BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
CARDOSO Mario25BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
CRISANTO Ana del Milagro5ACompound Bow WomenQualification Round
FIERRO Julio Ricardo22BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
JAIME Hafid23BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
MARIN David38CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MEDINA Adolfo24BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
OCHOA Linda6ACompound Bow WomenQualification Round
ROMAN Aida59BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai8ACompound Bow WomenQualification Round
SERRANO Juan Rene36CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
VALENCIA Alejandra58BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
VELEZ Luis Eduardo37CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MEXBCMEXICO - BAJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALFARO Luis Martin27DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio35CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
CANO Carolina69CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
CASTRO Jesus71DRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
CHONG Josue31ACompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
DEVEZE Jimmy28ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
GARCIA Mariana63BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
GURROLA Osvaldo70DRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
MADRID Alexis11CCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
MARTINEZ Daniela4ACompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
MAYU Sonia2DCompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
ORIHUELA Gabriel31BCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
OVIEDO Salvador30ACompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
SANTACRUZ Alejandrina7DCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
SANTACRUZ Carmen9ACompound Bow WomenQualification Round
VILLEGAS Luz7ACompound Bow WomenQualification Round
MEXCIMEXICO - CHIHUAHUA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAMACHO, JR. Hector35BRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
SANCHEZ, JR. Jesus30BCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
MEXYUMEXICO - YUCATAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
VIVAS ALCALA Pedro35DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MIUSA - MICHIGAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEE Chris31CCompound Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
BEE Emily1ACompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
CIESLINSKI Lori53CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
MOUSA - MISSOURI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FITZGERALD Ryan19CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
MTUSA - MONTANA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DENTON Lewis27CCompound Bow Para Open MenQualification Round
NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WUNDERLE Victor52BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOFFMANN Julie2ACompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
SLEGOWSKI Daniel28CCompound Bow Junior MenQualification Round
NYUSA - NEW YORK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGHILI Arya34CRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
BERNSTEIN Sarah66CRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
BUTTS Jimmy26ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
CHAI Sarah62CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
HARRINGTON Anna62DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
HE Marilyn54CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
KIM Grace65ARecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
QUIEN Mary6CCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
SHAEFER Sydney4BCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
SIMON Eliot74CRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification Round
OHUSA - OHIO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLELAND Ben21CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
IRVIN Timothy47CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel52ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
MCLAUGHLIN Sean33DRecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
ORUSA - OREGON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FORD Eric49CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROADWATER Jesse19BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
MICHAELS Kannsas2CCompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
SCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLEMAN Steven50CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
QUAYLE Michael47ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
UMER Ana56DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
VERBIC Darja57DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
TXUSA - TEXAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARTHELS Hunter29ACompound Bow Junior MenQualification Round
BROWN Mackenzie65DRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
FORTENBERRY Ryan45ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
HOAG Luke35ARecurve Bow Junior MenQualification Round
KIEBORZ Mackenzie10CCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
REQUA Matthew51CRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
TAYLOR Dacota19DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
WILLIAMS Allison3ACompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
WOLF Cassandra64ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
USAUNITED STATES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLIN Christie9CCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
COUSINS Dave24ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
ELLISON Brady43ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
FANCHIN Joe40ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
GELLENTHIEN Braden25ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
KAMINSKI Jake41ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
KOEHL Heather58ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
LEEK Miranda56ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
LORIG Khatuna57ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
NICHOLS Jennifer59ARecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
VAN NATTA Jamie8CCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
WATSON Diane5CCompound Bow WomenQualification Round
WILDE Reo22ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
WILLETT JR. Rodger23ACompound Bow MenQualification Round
WUKIE Jacob42ARecurve Bow MenQualification Round
UTUSA - UTAH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BASS Henry18CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
BOSSON Steve36ARecurve Bow Para Standing MenQualification Round
ELIASON Edwin44DRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
HAYDEN Joe15BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
LUKOW Michael48ARecurve Bow Para Standing MenQualification Round
WARD Keith13BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
WATHEN Judd23DCompound Bow MenQualification Round
WHITING Riley29BCompound Bow Junior MenQualification Round
WILDE Logan14CCompound Bow MenQualification Round
VAUSA - VIRGINIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABRAHAM Abigail64BRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
WOLFE Russell (w)51BRecurve Bow Para W2 MenQualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOLIVAR Genesis57CRecurve Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
BRITO Leidys59CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
LADERA Francisco37BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
LEONI Lisbeth58CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
MALAVE Elias36BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
PINTO Yolmar38BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
SUAREZ Yerubi56CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
VTUSA - VERMONT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RAINES Candice L.61CRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
WAUSA - WASHINGTON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSON Jeff48BRecurve Bow MenQualification Round
CAUGHELL Elizabeth68BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
EICH Madison67BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
JOHNSON Wyatt28BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
MICKELBERRY Erin63DRecurve Bow WomenQualification Round
MULKEY Stephanie2BCompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
ROOP Kimie69BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
WHITE Kent16BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
ZHOU Judy1BCompound Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
WIUSA - WISCONSIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KELLER Lexi3BCompound Bow Junior WomenQualification Round
PRICE Duane26BCompound Bow MenQualification Round
SKARVAN Tristan7BCompound Bow WomenQualification Round