Paralympic Test Event Paralympic Test Event
World Archery (WA)
London, from 03-05-2012 to 6-05-2012
Paralympic Test Event
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
Country
Country Name
Event
1AOYUN MikhailRUSRUSSIARecurve Standing Men
1BALLEN KennyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Standing Men
1CDONG ZhiCHNCHINARecurve Standing Men
2ATUCHINOV TimurRUSRUSSIARecurve Standing Men
2BBOTTOMLEY PhilGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Standing Men
2CKIM Suk HoKORKOREARecurve Standing Men
3ASHESTAKOV OlegRUSRUSSIARecurve Standing Men
3BMEUNIER FabriceFRAFRANCERecurve Standing Men
4ABROWN PaulGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve W2 Men
4BDE PELLEGRIN OscarITAITALYRecurve W2 Men
4CSANAWI HasihinMASMALAYSIARecurve W2 Men
5AHIGGINS PeterGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve W2 Men
5BTSENG Lung HuiTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve W2 Men
5CLEE Myeong GuKORKOREARecurve W2 Men
6ACHENG ChangjieCHNCHINARecurve W2 Men
6BSAWICKI PiotrPOLPOLANDRecurve W2 Men
7ABROWN DanielleGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Compound Women
7BNAGANO MihoJPNJAPANOpen Compound Women
7CMARKITANTOVA KseniiaUKRUKRAINEOpen Compound Women
8ABRITTON PippaGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Compound Women
8BKAMIYA ChiekoJPNJAPANOpen Compound Women
8CARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUSRUSSIAOpen Compound Women
9ASU GulbinTURTURKEYOpen Compound Women
9BREPPE ZandraSWESWEDENOpen Compound Women
10AAZZOLINI FabioITAITALYCompound W1 Men
10BMURPHY NorbertCANCANADACompound W1 Men
10CLEAR CharlesUSAUNITED STATESCompound W1 Men
11AFERRANDI GabrieleITAITALYCompound W1 Men
11BDRAHONINSKY DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound W1 Men
11CKINNUNEN OsmoFINFINLANDCompound W1 Men
12ASAITO ShinichiJPNJAPANCompound W1 Men
12BCAVANAGH JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound W1 Men
Session 2
Target
Name
Country
Country Name
Event
1AGAO FangxiaCHNCHINARecurve Standing Women
1BLUCAS KayGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Standing Women
1CCOMTE MagaliSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Standing Women
2AYAN HuilianCHNCHINARecurve Standing Women
2BWALMSLEY LeighGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Standing Women
2CBUYANJARGAL Oyun-ErdeneMGLMONGOLIARecurve Standing Women
3ABATOROVA IrinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Standing Women
3BKIM Ran SookKORKOREARecurve Standing Women
4AXIAO YanhongCHNCHINARecurve W2 Women
4BBAYAR HaticeTURTURKEYRecurve W2 Women
4CMURRAY KateGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve W2 Women
5ALI JinzhiCHNCHINARecurve W2 Women
5BKALAY Ozlem HacerTURTURKEYRecurve W2 Women
5CSINISALO SaanaFINFINLANDRecurve W2 Women
6AVOLYNETS IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve W2 Women
6BKO Hee SookKORKOREARecurve W2 Women
7ASTUBBS JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Compound Men
7BTORSTROM HakanSWESWEDENOpen Compound Men
7CSHCHERBAKOV AlexeyRUSRUSSIAOpen Compound Men
8AHENNEHANE RichardGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Compound Men
8BJOHANSEN John OlavNORNORWAYOpen Compound Men
8CHANCI DoganTURTURKEYOpen Compound Men
9AHORNER PhilippeSUISWITZERLANDOpen Compound Men
9BGO Sung KilKORKOREAOpen Compound Men