Paralympic Test Event Paralympic Test Event
World Archery (WA)
London, from 03-05-2012 to 6-05-2012
Paralympic Test Event
Entries by Country
 
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURPHY Norbert10BCompound Bow Class W1 Men
CHNCHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHENG Changjie6ARecurve Bow Class W2 Men
DONG Zhi1CRecurve Bow Class Standing Men
GAO Fangxia1ARecurve Bow Class Standing Women
LI Jinzhi5ARecurve Bow Class W2 Women
XIAO Yanhong4ARecurve Bow Class W2 Women
YAN Huilian2ARecurve Bow Class Standing Women
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DRAHONINSKY David11BCompound Bow Class W1 Men
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
KINNUNEN Osmo11CCompound Bow Class W1 Men
SINISALO Saana5CRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEUNIER Fabrice3BRecurve Bow Class Standing Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLEN Kenny1BRecurve Bow Class Standing Men
BOTTOMLEY Phil2BRecurve Bow Class Standing Men
BRITTON Pippa8ACompound Bow Class Open Women
BROWN Danielle7ACompound Bow Class Open Women
BROWN Paul4ARecurve Bow Class W2 Men
CAVANAGH John12BCompound Bow Class W1 Men
HENNEHANE Richard8ACompound Bow Class Open Men
HIGGINS Peter5ARecurve Bow Class W2 Men
LUCAS Kay1BRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
MURRAY Kate4CRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
STUBBS John7ACompound Bow Class Open Men
WALMSLEY Leigh2BRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZZOLINI Fabio10ACompound Bow Class W1 Men
DE PELLEGRIN Oscar4BRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
FERRANDI Gabriele11ACompound Bow Class W1 Men
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAMIYA Chieko8BCompound Bow Class Open Women
NAGANO Miho7BCompound Bow Class Open Women
SAITO Shinichi12ACompound Bow Class W1 Men
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GO Sung Kil9BCompound Bow Class Open Men
KIM Ran Sook3BRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
KIM Suk Ho2CRecurve Bow Class Standing Men
KO Hee Sook6BRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
LEE Myeong Gu5CRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SANAWI Hasihin4CRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene2CRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOHANSEN John Olav8BCompound Bow Class Open Men
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAWICKI Piotr6BRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida8CCompound Bow Class Open Women
BATOROVA Irina3ARecurve Bow Class Standing Women
OYUN Mikhail1ARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
SHCHERBAKOV Alexey7CCompound Bow Class Open Men
SHESTAKOV Oleg3ARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
TUCHINOV Timur2ARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
COMTE Magali1CRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
HORNER Philippe9ACompound Bow Class Open Men
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
REPPE Zandra9BCompound Bow Class Open Women
TORSTROM Hakan7BCompound Bow Class Open Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
TSENG Lung Hui5BRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYAR Hatice4BRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
HANCI Dogan8CCompound Bow Class Open Men
KALAY Ozlem Hacer5BRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
SU Gulbin9ACompound Bow Class Open Women
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARKITANTOVA Kseniia7CCompound Bow Class Open Women
VOLYNETS Iryna6ARecurve Bow Class W2 Women
USAUNITED STATES
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEAR Charles10CCompound Bow Class W1 Men