Paralympic Test Event Paralympic Test Event
World Archery (WA)
London, from 03-05-2012 to 6-05-2012
Paralympic Test Event
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALLEN Kenny1BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Class Standing Men
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida8CRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Class Open Women
AZZOLINI Fabio10AITAITALYCompound Bow Class W1 Men
BATOROVA Irina3ARUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Class Standing Women
BAYAR Hatice4BTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
BOTTOMLEY Phil2BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Class Standing Men
BRITTON Pippa8AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Class Open Women
BROWN Danielle7AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Class Open Women
BROWN Paul4AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene2CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Bow Class Standing Women
C - D - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CAVANAGH John12BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Class W1 Men
CHENG Changjie6ACHNCHINARecurve Bow Class W2 Men
COMTE Magali1CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
DE PELLEGRIN Oscar4BITAITALYRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
DONG Zhi1CCHNCHINARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
DRAHONINSKY David11BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Bow Class W1 Men
FERRANDI Gabriele11AITAITALYCompound Bow Class W1 Men
GAO Fangxia1ACHNCHINARecurve Bow Class Standing Women
GO Sung Kil9BKORKOREACompound Bow Class Open Men
HANCI Dogan8CTURTURKEYCompound Bow Class Open Men
HENNEHANE Richard8AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Class Open Men
HIGGINS Peter5AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
HORNER Philippe9ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Bow Class Open Men
J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JOHANSEN John Olav8BNORNORWAYCompound Bow Class Open Men
KALAY Ozlem Hacer5BTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
KAMIYA Chieko8BJPNJAPANCompound Bow Class Open Women
KIM Ran Sook3BKORKOREARecurve Bow Class Standing Women
KIM Suk Ho2CKORKOREARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
KINNUNEN Osmo11CFINFINLANDCompound Bow Class W1 Men
KO Hee Sook6BKORKOREARecurve Bow Class W2 Women
LEAR Charles10CUSAUNITED STATESCompound Bow Class W1 Men
LEE Myeong Gu5CKORKOREARecurve Bow Class W2 Men
LI Jinzhi5ACHNCHINARecurve Bow Class W2 Women
LUCAS Kay1BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
M - N - O - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MARKITANTOVA Kseniia7CUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Class Open Women
MEUNIER Fabrice3BFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Class Standing Men
MURPHY Norbert10BCANCANADACompound Bow Class W1 Men
MURRAY Kate4CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
NAGANO Miho7BJPNJAPANCompound Bow Class Open Women
OYUN Mikhail1ARUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
REPPE Zandra9BSWESWEDENCompound Bow Class Open Women
SAITO Shinichi12AJPNJAPANCompound Bow Class W1 Men
SANAWI Hasihin4CMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Class W2 Men
SAWICKI Piotr6BPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
SHCHERBAKOV Alexey7CRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Class Open Men
SHESTAKOV Oleg3ARUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
SINISALO Saana5CFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Class W2 Women
STUBBS John7AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Class Open Men
SU Gulbin9ATURTURKEYCompound Bow Class Open Women
T - V - W - X - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TORSTROM Hakan7BSWESWEDENCompound Bow Class Open Men
TSENG Lung Hui5BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Bow Class W2 Men
TUCHINOV Timur2ARUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Class Standing Men
VOLYNETS Iryna6AUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Class W2 Women
WALMSLEY Leigh2BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Class Standing Women
XIAO Yanhong4ACHNCHINARecurve Bow Class W2 Women
YAN Huilian2ACHNCHINARecurve Bow Class Standing Women