2011 Hoyt Easton Australian Open
Archery Australia & Southern Vales Archery Club (A-AUS)
Morphett Vale & McLaren Vale, Adelaide, South Australia, from 20-10-2011 to 23-10-2011
 
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
NOC
Country
70m
70m
Tot.
10
X
1NELSON-FURNELL DawnVICAus2852301158682
2BARNARD ElisaNSWAus3011278457964
3INGLEY AliceWAAus27932893568101
4ANEAR ErikaVICAus26662902556103
5RIECKMANN MarianneSAAus2715271554252
6TIONG MirandaSAAus2734243751640
7SIM AshleyNSWAus2557246650172
8GEELEN CarolineNZNzl2188230844831