Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà20m-120m-2Totale109- 1
- 015B
- CROCE Alberto
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 227/01
- 232/01
- 459
- 32
- 13
- 2
- 011B
- RACCA Lorenzo
- 01004
- Arcieri Città Della Paglia
- 220/02
- 226/02
- 446
- 26
- 13
- 3
- 015D
- FRESTA Mario
- 01082
- A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
- 214/03
- 209/06
- 423
- 11
- 21
- 4
- 017C
- MINYAKOV Dmitro
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 207/04
- 214/04
- 421
- 17
- 15
- 5
- 002C
- RIENZI Lorenzo
- 01049
- A.s.d. Arcieri Pino E Chierese
- 200/07
- 220/03
- 420
- 17
- 15
- 6
- 017D
- CIRAVEGNA Matteo
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 202/06
- 211/05
- 413
- 12
- 15
- 7
- 016B
- TARULLO Andrea
- 01082
- A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
- 202/05
- 203/08
- 405
- 10
- 17
- 8
- 011D
- PISCAZZI Alberto
- 01049
- A.s.d. Arcieri Pino E Chierese
- 187/09
- 204/07
- 391
- 9
- 9
- 9
- 014C
- REALE Vincenzo
- 01018
- A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
- 187/08
- 201/09
- 388
- 8
- 12
- 10
- 014D
- STORTI Umberto
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 167/11
- 180/10
- 347
- 5
- 6
- 11
- 012C
- SORBA Stefano
- 01005
- A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
- 178/10
- 167/12
- 345
- 2
- 9
- 12
- 016A
- SAGGIORATO Marco
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 163/13
- 172/11
- 335
- 2
- 8
- 13
- 010D
- FORTO Giulio
- --
- 01018
- A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
- 163/12
- 161/13
- 324
- 2
- 3
- 14
- 017A
- MONDINO Elio
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 138/14
- 157/14
- 295
- 3
- 8
- 15
- 013D
- LAGRUTTA Michele
- 00
- 01018
- A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
- 112/15
- 140/15
- 252
- 1
- 4
- 16
- 012A
- CANTELLO Valerio
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 111/16
- 107/16
- 218
- 1
- 3
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà20m-120m-2Totale109- 1
- 003B
- MARSOTTO Carola
- 01052
- Asd Arc. Varian
- 210/02
- 222/01
- 432
- 17
- 18
- 2
- 009B
- PASTORE Silvia
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 218/01
- 213/02
- 431
- 16
- 19
- 3
- 006C
- TODESCO Silvia
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 196/04
- 198/03
- 394
- 7
- 12
- 4
- 004A
- MATZUTZI Noemi
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 196/03
- 188/05
- 384
- 9
- 19
- 5
- 004C
- BALDON Maddalena
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 183/06
- 196/04
- 379
- 8
- 16
- 6
- 005A
- DI VALENTIN Elena
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 191/05
- 166/06
- 357
- 8
- 8
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà20m-120m-2Totale109- 1
- 007D
- XUEREB Riccardo
- 01049
- A.s.d. Arcieri Pino E Chierese
- 217/01
- 223/01
- 440
- 15
- 26
- 2
- 003A
- MARAZZI Christian
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 213/03
- 217/02
- 430
- 16
- 19
- 3
- 012D
- AMISANO Davide
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 215/02
- 215/03
- 430
- 15
- 21
- 4
- 007B
- VELTRI Giuseppe
- 01001
- Arcieri Alpignano
- 213/04
- 209/06
- 422
- 10
- 21
- 5
- 008C
- LOGIGAN Simone
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 210/06
- 210/05
- 420
- 9
- 20
- 6
- 010B
- ROBOTTI Francesco
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 207/07
- 212/04
- 419
- 12
- 22
- 7
- 016C
- ANANIA Giovanni
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 210/05
- 198/07
- 408
- 14
- 10
- 8
- 001D
- FERRERO Luca
- --
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 205/08
- 195/09
- 400
- 6
- 21
- 9
- 016D
- SILVANO Gian Marco
- --
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 201/09
- 193/11
- 394
- 2
- 23
- 10
- 009A
- DIATRIBE Luca
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 194/10
- 198/08
- 392
- 2
- 19
- 11
- 006A
- COLOMBARONI Marco
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 189/13
- 194/10
- 383
- 4
- 16
- 12
- 013C
- ROSTAGNO Massimiliano
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 193/11
- 171/14
- 364
- 9
- 6
- 13
- 015C
- PANSA Stefano
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 178/16
- 185/12
- 363
- 8
- 12
- 14
- 009C
- FERRERO Andrea
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 191/12
- 169/15
- 360
- 5
- 9
- 15
- 010C
- GALLI Gabriele
- --
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 181/15
- 169/16
- 350
- 3
- 11
- 16
- 004B
- ZUCCO Giulio
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 162/18
- 184/13
- 346
- 4
- 9
- 17
- 008B
- CAMARCA Luca
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 183/14
- 150/19
- 333
- 5
- 11
- 18
- 014A
- DE SIMONE Edoardo
- 01057
- A.s.d. Tir A La Mira
- 173/17
- 159/18
- 332
- 3
- 7
- 19
- 014B
- ILLARIONOV Ilya
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 149/20
- 161/17
- 310
- 4
- 4
- 20
- 012B
- GATTI Simone
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 155/19
- 148/20
- 303
- 1
- 9
- 21
- 015A
- CANINO Stefano
- 01057
- A.s.d. Tir A La Mira
- 144/21
- 143/22
- 287
- 3
- 5
- 22
- 002A
- ROSSI Alberto
- 01018
- A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
- 141/22
- 146/21
- 287
- 0
- 6
- 23
- 017B
- UGHETTO PIAMPASCHETTO Mattia
- 01057
- A.s.d. Tir A La Mira
- 114/23
- 96/23
- 210
- 0
- 3
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà20m-120m-2Totale109- 1
- 007A
- BELMONTE Lucrezia
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 217/01
- 215/01
- 432
- 15
- 22
- 2
- 004D
- STABILE Giulia Michelle
- 01082
- A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
- 159/03
- 170/02
- 329
- 2
- 8
- 3
- 013B
- DEL PINO Alessandra
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 161/02
- 161/03
- 322
- 4
- 6
- 4
- 003D
- PERRONE Marta
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 112/05
- 133/04
- 245
- 5
- 3
- 5
- 001B
- BIANCHI Alessia
- 01061
- A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
- 116/04
- 92/05
- 208
- 0
- 2
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà20m-120m-2Totale109- 1
- 007C
- VIECELI Andrea
- --
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 235/01
- 232/01
- 467
- 36
- 11
- 2
- 001C
- LAPENNA Nicolo\'
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 227/03
- 232/02
- 459
- 28
- 19
- 3
- 002D
- CANDUSSO Cristian
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 230/02
- 224/03
- 454
- 25
- 20
- 4
- 009D
- VIVONE Alessandro
- 01052
- Asd Arc. Varian
- 218/05
- 221/04
- 439
- 21
- 20
- 5
- 008A
- MANCARELLA Luca
- 01052
- Asd Arc. Varian
- 215/06
- 215/05
- 430
- 17
- 19
- 6
- 005B
- ILERIA Davide
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 220/04
- 208/07
- 428
- 14
- 22
- 7
- 008D
- MELLANO Edoardo
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 211/07
- 213/06
- 424
- 13
- 24
- 8
- 011A
- BOGGIATTO Alex
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 209/08
- 207/08
- 416
- 14
- 16
- 9
- 001A
- ACTIS Alberto
- 01052
- Asd Arc. Varian
- 192/09
- 192/09
- 384
- 5
- 17
- 10
- 006B
- BENSO Giacomo Giovanni
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 140/10
- 161/10
- 301
- 5
- 4
- 11
- 010A
- CIFARELLI Nicolo\'
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 139/11
- 131/11
- 270
- 1
- 6
- 12
- 011C
- BOCCHI Maicom
- 01036
- Arcieri Astarco
- 128/12
- 121/12
- 249
- 3
- 2
- 13
- 005C
- NARETTO Gabriele
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 97/13
- 71/13
- 168
- 1
- 2
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà20m-120m-2Totale109- 1
- 003C
- ANDREOLI Tatiana
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 214/01
- 205/01
- 419
- 8
- 24
- 2
- 013A
- SORBA Laura
- 01005
- A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
- 180/03
- 184/02
- 364
- 5
- 14
- 3
- 002B
- MULE\' Melissa
- 01036
- Arcieri Astarco
- 184/02
- 144/03
- 328
- 6
- 8
- 4
- 006D
- FERRUA Alice
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 173/04
- 126/04
- 299
- 4
- 10
- 5
- 005D
- TIOZZO Martina
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 99/05
- 95/05
- 194
- 1
- 5
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà15m-115m-2Totale109- 1
- 022B
- MARMO Federico
- 04
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 208/01
- 205/01
- 413
- 11
- 15
- 2
- 019D
- FOI Martino
- 00
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 186/03
- 202/02
- 388
- 8
- 12
- 3
- 018D
- BAROLO Alberto
- 04
- 01036
- Arcieri Astarco
- 191/02
- 182/04
- 373
- 6
- 10
- 4
- 021D
- BISTAGNINO Filippo
- 00
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 177/06
- 185/03
- 362
- 3
- 11
- 5
- 020D
- GALLO Davide
- 00
- 01052
- Asd Arc. Varian
- 177/05
- 181/05
- 358
- 6
- 10
- 6
- 020C
- GIRAUDO Luca
- 00
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 183/04
- 175/06
- 358
- 3
- 12
- 7
- 022A
- LEONETTI Andrea
- 00
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 170/08
- 158/07
- 328
- 1
- 8
- 8
- 019C
- GUGLIELMETTI Marco
- --
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 166/09
- 144/10
- 310
- 2
- 12
- 9
- 019B
- MAURO Alessio
- 00
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 174/07
- 133/11
- 307
- 5
- 6
- 10
- 021B
- AIMALE Lorenzo
- --
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 149/10
- 154/08
- 303
- 3
- 6
- 11
- 021C
- GAMBINO Nicolò
- 00
- 01066
- Iuvenilia
- 144/11
- 148/09
- 292
- 0
- 4
- 12
- 020A
- DESSI Alessandro
- --
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 136/12
- 126/12
- 262
- 4
- 13
- 13
- 019A
- VALERIO Daniele
- 00
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 88/13
- 94/13
- 182
- 2
- 2
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà15m-115m-2Totale109- 1
- 021A
- BERNOCCO Francesca
- 04
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 207/01
- 211/01
- 418
- 12
- 18
- 2
- 022D
- SERRAGLIA Carola
- 04
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 197/02
- 203/02
- 400
- 12
- 12
- 3
- 020B
- FENOGLIO Sofia
- 04
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 185/03
- 157/04
- 342
- 4
- 7
- 4
- 022C
- SICOLI Francesca
- 00
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 126/04
- 180/03
- 306
- 3
- 7
- 5
- 018B
- GUAZZOTTO Bianca
- 00
- 01018
- A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
- 124/05
- 135/05
- 259
- 3
- 4
- 6
- 018A
- LUCA Paula
- 00
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 121/06
- 123/06
- 244
- 3
- 3
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà10m-110m-2Totale109- 1
- 023B
- CANDUSSO Emanuele
- --
- 01051
- A.s.d.sentiero Selvaggio
- 205/01
- 213/01
- 418
- 8
- 21
- 2
- 023D
- BELLOTTI Samuel Loris
- 00
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 197/02
- 190/05
- 387
- 6
- 13
- 3
- 023A
- ATTANASIO Francesco
- --
- 01018
- A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
- 176/05
- 209/02
- 385
- 5
- 20
- 4
- 025B
- MOLINERO Paolo
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 179/04
- 194/03
- 373
- 2
- 16
- 5
- 025C
- BRAGGIO Amedeo
- --
- 01080
- Ssd Dlf Alessandria
- 192/03
- 179/06
- 371
- 8
- 11
- 6
- 023C
- FERRERO Simone
- 01068
- A.s.d. - G.a.m.
- 175/06
- 192/04
- 367
- 4
- 15
- 7
- 024C
- FERRUA Samuele
- 01017
- Arclub Fossano A.s.d.
- 170/07
- 164/07
- 334
- 2
- 8
- 8
- 024B
- MARCACCINI Simone
- --
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 137/08
- 152/08
- 289
- 3
- 3
- 9
- 025D
- PALMIERI Francesco
- --
- 01083
- Ar.co. Arc. Collegno
- 98/09
- 84/09
- 182
- 0
- 1
- 10
- 024D
- ALAMPI Lorenzo
- 01018
- A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
- 55/10
- 63/10
- 118
- 1
- 0
Pos.AtletaClasseSocietà10m-110m-2Totale109- 1
- 025A
- COSTANTINI Giorgia
- 01082
- A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
- 141/01
- 150/01
- 291
- 1
- 6
- 2
- 024A
- BOBBIO Maddalena
- 01082
- A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
- 134/02
- 149/02
- 283
- 1
- 5