Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter

Ianseo is known to be used in:

I@nseo Support

I@nseo is free software developed by a group of guys, crazy for Archery, to offer a modern, effective and intuitive solution for archery results management. If you appreciate the project, support I@nseo to develop new functions. You need only a PayPal Account. Press on the "Donate" button below and decide the amout and currency. Thank you!

Tournament List (times are UTC)
CompetitionOrganizerLocationDateUpdated
G1906073Indoor Giovanile VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.ITAPalestra Maddalene15 Dec25 Oct 21:33
R1906072Indoor VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri VicenzaITAPalestra Maddalene14-15 DecYesterday 10:11
N1904138Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili Arcieri dell'AironeITAGerenzano (ITA)7-8 Dec30 Nov 00:00
R190807634° Trofeo GhirlandinaArcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d.ITAModena7-8 Dec13 Nov 10:24
R1908074XIV Torneo Città della Mirandola 12 Memorial RenzoA.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza-Pol.PicoITAMirandola (MO)1 DecToday 02:33
G19060704° Trofeo Giovanile del GraticolatoComp. Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusITABorgoricco1 Dec12 Nov 09:50
R1904134Quarto Indoor dell'AddaArcieri dell'AddaITACassano d'Adda (Mi)30 Nov - 1 Dec4 Nov 14:58
R190807548° torneo bizantinoComp. Arc. Muzio Attendolo SforzaITABarbiano di Cotignola (RA)30 Nov - 1 DecYesterday 21:38
R190606919° Indoor del Graticolato RomanoComp. Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusITABorgoricco30 Nov - 1 DecYesterday 08:45
R19041332° Memorial Gianni BernardiniArcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (ITA)30 Nov - 1 Dec10 Nov 07:51
R190108115° INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNOAr.Co. Arcieri CollegnoITACollegno23-24 Nov12 Nov 15:37
R1908073XLI Trofeo Città del TricoloreX Memorial Paolo FontanaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del TorrazzoITASan Giovanni di Novellara (RE)23-24 NovYesterday 19:16
R19060665° Trofeo delle TigriASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAVilladose RO17 Nov11 Nov 17:52
R1907037XXXII° indoor "Contea di Gorizia"A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri IsonzoITASala Maggiore UGG Gorizia17 NovYesterday 17:00
R19080707° TROFEO Città di Rimini IndoorSeven Arrows Arcieri città di RiminiITARimini (RN)17 NovYesterday 10:54
R19041253° Indoor Città di MedaCompagnia d'Archi AsdITAPALAMEDA
Via Udine (ang. via Tre Venezie) - 20821 Meda
17 NovYesterday 13:23
R19010911° TORNEO D’AUTUNNOA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITANovara16-17 Nov13 Nov 20:10
R190108012° Trofeo Città di Settimo TorineseA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese - TO16-17 NovYesterday 12:19
R19010792° Indoor di CinzanoA.S.D. Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I FalchiITASanta Vittoria d'Alba (CN)16-17 NovYesterday 20:28
R1912055Gara ASD Arcieri SagittarioASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMAITAPalafitarco Roma
Via Bruno Pontecorvo, Fonte Laurentina
16-17 NovYesterday 15:41
G19041223° Indoor Città di MedaCompagnia d'Archi AsdITAPALAMEDA
Via Udine (ang. via Tre Venezie) - 20821 Meda
16 NovYesterday 13:23
R19080687° TROFEO DEL FORTEArcieri del ForteITACastelfranco Emilia10 Nov10 Nov 17:35
N1918033VI Trofeo Orsa MaggioreASD Arcieri dell'Orsa MaggioreITASanto Stefano di Rogliano (CS)10 Nov10 Nov 21:13
R1901078Indoor di San Martino - Memorial Mario MarconiArcieri del CanaveseITAPont Saint Martin - AO10 Nov10 Nov 17:27
R190806910° TROFEO INDOOR Città di NovafeltriaS.S.D. Arcieri del MontefeltroITANovafeltria (rn)10 Nov10 Nov 17:38
R19190465° Trofeo Città di MonrealeA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAMonreale (PA)10 Nov10 Nov 15:52
R1904120XXV ° TROFEO INDOOR CITTA' DI TURATE 18 mt A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE 04060ITATurate (CO)9-10 Nov10 Nov 17:18
N1904116XXX° TORNEO 25 MT C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA9-10 Nov10 Nov 17:24
R1901077Trofeo Arcieri della Mole, V^ EdizioneA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri della MoleITACircolo Ricreativo Sportivo Culturale S.M.A.T.
Strada del Nobile 12, 10133 Torino (TO)
9-10 Nov10 Nov 15:34
R190606342° Trofeo Loggia dei 300Compagnia degli Arcieri di TrevisoITAPalestra della scuola elementare "V. da Feltre"
via Bertuol 48
31022 - Preganziol (TV)
9-10 Nov10 Nov 07:43
R191205416° trofeo Città di FiumicinoA.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMITAPalafitarco,
Via Bruno Pontecorvo
9-10 Nov10 Nov 17:34
R1904121Trofeo Città di Voghera 2019 - fase 1ASD ARCIERI DLF VOGHERAITAVoghera9-10 Nov10 Nov 16:17
R19050251° TORNEO EXPRESSAMENTE FUORI PORTAARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEITARovereto8 Nov7 Nov 19:40
R19041183° MEMORIAL SCARAMELLA LUCIANOASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIAITANUVOLERA, VIA CAMPRELLE N.263 Nov31 Oct 10:38
R1909081XIX° Trofeo Indoor 18 mt Città di LivornoASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITALivorno3 Nov3 Nov 17:28
R190107612° INDOOR DI CERANOA.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANOITACERANO3 Nov3 Nov 17:49
R1904117XXVIII° Torneo del BramanteA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAVigevano2-3 Nov3 Nov 16:22
R19010754° Torneo Indoor Arcieri di VolpianoASD Arcieri di VolpianoITAVolpiano (TO)2-3 Nov3 Nov 16:18
R190412748° TROFEO OROBICO INDOORA.S.D.ARCIERI DI MALPAGA BARTOLOMEO COLLEONIITABonate Sotto (BG)2-3 Nov3 Nov 17:17
R1908067INDOORUnione Sportiva Zola Predosa ASD - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)2-3 Nov3 Nov 16:09
R190107445° TORNEO “LA MOLE”ARC.A. - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO ASDITAALPIGNANO (TO)1-3 Nov3 Nov 15:32
G19080664° Trofeo R2Castenaso Archery TeamITACastenaso1 Nov1 Nov 15:58
R19041146° INDOOR SERI-ART CREMONAA.S.D.Arcieri SERI-ART CremonaITABONEMERSE (CR)27 Oct27 Oct 16:08
R190411316° Trofeo "Gonzaga" Indoor 18 mtA.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITACastel D'Ario27 Oct27 Oct 17:29
R19041153° Torneo Indoor MinervaASD Arcieri MinervaITASan Martino Siccomario (PV)27 Oct27 Oct 16:20
R1903039XXV TROFEO AMICIZIAcomp.arcieri S:Bartolomeo asdITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)27 Oct27 Oct 19:24
R1913021Torneo indoor Città di Avezzano (AQ)A.S.D. Arcieri ArcobalenoITAAvezzano (AQ)27 Oct26 Oct 16:54
R1904111Indoor Interregionale 18m 2019A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri ValceresioITAPalestra Comunale Piazza Risorgimento 21050 SALTRIO (VA)26-27 Oct27 Oct 16:10
R1901073Torneo Città di OleggioA.S.D. Arcieri OscarITAOleggio (NO)26-27 Oct27 Oct 15:46
R190107234° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del ChiereseITAPalestra Comunale D. Folis
Via Folis 8
10025 Pino Torinese (TO)
26-27 Oct27 Oct 10:36
G1903046VIII TROFEO GIOVANI S:BARTOLOMEOcomp.arcieri S:Bartolomeo asdITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IMI)26 Oct27 Oct 19:25
R1908064Indoor 18MT Città di CastenasoCastenaso Archery TeamITACastenaso25-27 Oct27 Oct 16:00
R1901071Indoor - 18 mtArcieri Città della PagliaITAAlessandria - Corso Carlo Alberto 1 c/o DLF Alessandria20 Oct20 Oct 16:20
R1908062XXXV° INDOOR del DUCA (2019-2)ASD Duca Obizzo III° d'EsteITAPolo Scolastico Via Mascagni Massa Finalese20 Oct20 Oct 15:43
G1904108Indoor giovanile d'AutunnoArcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro Sportivo Scirea20 Oct20 Oct 15:27
R190806321° trofeo "Città di Ravenna"Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna19-20 Oct20 Oct 21:23
R190107015° Indoor "Città di Cherasco"A.S.D. Arcieri ClarascumITANuova Palestra Comunale
Piazza Giovanni Paolo II
19-20 Oct20 Oct 15:20
R1912051Trofeo Indoor ArcoSport RomaArcoSport RomaITAPalafitarco,
Via Bruono Pontecorvo
19-20 Oct20 Oct 15:49
R1909076Arcieri Borgo al Cornio - XXII° Indoor 18 mASD Compagnia Arcieri Borgo al CornioITAIP Francesco Datini
Via di Reggiana 26
59100 Prato (PO)
19-20 Oct20 Oct 15:27
G1901088Indoor GiovanileArcieri IuveniliaITATorino19 Oct19 Oct 18:32
R1904105Indoor d'autunnoArcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro Sportivo Scirea19 Oct19 Oct 19:44
R1901069VII° Trfeoasd Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITACentro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II° St. Cassano snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro13 Oct14 Oct 16:09
R1901068VIII TROFEO “LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME”ASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAPeveragno13 Oct13 Oct 17:48
R1901067Indoor 2019A.S.D. Sentiero SelvaggioITAPalazzetto Di Vittorio12-13 Oct13 Oct 15:28
S1901002II Coppa Italia 3D IndoorArcieri delle AlpiITATorino12-13 Oct12 Oct 18:00
R190806143° INDOOR DELL'ORTICAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAS. Giovanni di Novellara (RE)12-13 Oct13 Oct 17:33
R19041035° 25+18 m indoor Città di OggionoCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAI.I.S. Bachelet
Via Bachelet,6
23848 Oggiono (LC)
12-13 Oct13 Oct 14:53
G190410210° INDOOR GIOVANILE Mirasole Città di OPERA - Memorial Attilio BOSSIASD Mirasole Città di OperaITAPalazzetto dello Sport, Via Giovanni XXIII 1, 20090 OPERA (MI)12-13 Oct13 Oct 16:09
R191205025° Anniversario Arco Club Appia Antica - Memorial Fabrizio RossiARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICAITAPALAFITARCO12-13 Oct13 Oct 16:58
G1901066VIII TROFEO “LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME”ASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAPeveragno12 Oct12 Oct 21:25
R19010652° torneo Astarco 2019a.s.d. Arcieri AstarcoITAAsti - via Arazzeria6 Oct6 Oct 15:34
R1904098III° Trofeo del Roccolo - Memorial Gianni CazzatoA.S.D. Arcieri del RoccoloITAc.s. Falcone e Borsellino
Via Partigiani d'Italia, 1
CANEGRATE (MI)
6 Oct6 Oct 15:23
r19120497° Torneo Città di Pomezia indoor 18 m.ASD ARCIERI POMEZIAITAROMA - PALFITARCO5-6 Oct6 Oct 16:48
R1904099X TROFEO CITTÀ DI CILAVEGNAAsd Arcieri TelemachosITACilavegna (PV)5-6 Oct6 Oct 16:22
R1904097XLVIII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA5-6 Oct6 Oct 14:47
G19041231° INDOOR GIOVANILE ARCIERI DEL ROCCOLO GP GIOVANISSIMI Invernale (I tappa)A.S.D. Arcieri del RoccoloITAc.s. Falcone e Borsellino
Via Partigiani d'Italia, 1
CANEGRATE (MI)
5 Oct5 Oct 20:11
R190409218 m indoorA.S.D. Arcieri La SorgenteITAOlgiate Comasco (CO)28-29 Sep29 Sep 15:14
R190106444° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dell'ArengoITAPalestra Comunale
Via Ettore Piazza sn
28064 Carpignano Sesia (NO)
28-29 Sep29 Sep 15:19
R19041004° TROFEO DEI FONTANILIASD ARCIERI CUSAGOITAVIA GIOVANNI XXIII, CISLIANO28-29 Sep30 Sep 08:00
R19010632° MEMORIAL PIERGIORGIO LEONTI - Indoor 18 mt.A.S.D. GRUPPO ARCIERI MONREGALESI 01068ITAPalestra Scuole Elementari Frabosa Sottana
Via IV novembre 62
12083 Frabosa Sottana (CN)
28-29 Sep29 Sep 17:43
R1904090CAMPAGNA 12+12A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITAVia L. Da Vinci Castiglione Olona22 Sep22 Sep 15:21
R19040911° TORNEO DEL MONTE CANTOARCIERI OROBICI A.S.D.ITAVIA PREDAZZI - CARVICO (BG)22 Sep22 Sep 16:40
R1901062ARC.A. INDOOR DI SETTEMBREArc.A. Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITAPala Arc.A.
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
21-22 Sep22 Sep 14:31
N1910007Fase Finale Grand Prix CampagnaA.S.D.SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROITAPesaro (ITA)20-22 Sep22 Sep 14:56
R1904059Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE04060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26 -22078 TURATE CO
ITA21040 Gerenzano VA - Via Inglesina - Parco degli Aironi15 Sep15 Sep 14:22
R19010904° 3D "Cascina Bornago"A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)15 Sep15 Sep 12:09
G19080264° prova del VI° Quadrangolare giovanile Emilia Romagna (36 frecce)Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna15 Sep15 Sep 14:29
S1912000Finale Regionale Esordienti 2019A.S.D. Arco Sport RomaITAVia Rolando Lanari, 115 Sep15 Sep 12:56
N1907028Campionati Italiani Targa CR FriuliITALignano Sabbiadoro (ITA)6-8 Sep9 Sep 11:27
R1912045CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO 3D - 2019ASD ARCIERI TEMPIO DI DIANAITAGENZANO DI ROMA . AGR MONTE DUE TORRI1 Sep1 Sep 20:58
N1909068Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery Arcieri Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.ITAFirenze (ITA)30 Aug - 1 Sep1 Sep 11:36
R190805423° 900 Round d'Estate08030 M.A.Sf.ITACotignola (RA)25 Aug25 Aug 17:44
R1902004Memorial Carlo JordaneyASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez.Tiro con l'ArcoITASAINT-PIERRE loc. Brean25 Aug25 Aug 14:04
R190303470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleITAStella S.Giovanni (SV)25 Aug25 Aug 15:17
R190105972 FRECCEARC.A. - Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITACampo Arc.A.
Via Collegno 31 - ALPIGNANO TO
25 Aug25 Aug 10:59
R190105836 FRECCE + OR/MR individualiArc.A. - Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITAVia Collegno, 31
10091 ALPIGNANO - TO
24 Aug24 Aug 11:30
R1901061900 Round 2019A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale11 Aug15 Sep 11:14
R190501927° TROFEO CASTEL BELFORT 24+24ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEITALOC. CASTEL BELFORT - SPORMAGGIORE - TRENTO10-11 Aug11 Aug 14:20
R1901057" 48° Torneo Internazionale città di Torino " " 24° Trofeo Città di Alpignano "ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITACampo Arcieri Alpignano
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
4 Aug4 Aug 12:13
R1903033XXXII TROFEO SAN LORENZOCOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASDITAS.BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)4 Aug4 Aug 20:13
R1908053VIII TROFEO CORTE GIARDINOCompagnia arcieri "La Meridiana" A.s.d.ITAcampo di tiro c/o Agriturismo Corte Giardino4 Aug4 Aug 12:54
R19010564° - 36 FRECCE ARC.A.ARC.A. - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO A.S.D.ITACampo Arcieri Alpignano
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
3 Aug3 Aug 12:38
R1908052VIII TORNEO CORTE GIARDINO 1 garaCompagnia arcieri " La Meridiana" A.s.d.ITAcampo di tiro c/o Agriturismo Corte Giardino
via Tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara (RE)
3 Aug4 Aug 12:54
EMG19-TEuropean Master Games - TargetWorld Archery EuropeITATorino (ITA)2-4 Aug4 Aug 16:27
EMG19-FEuropean Master Games - FieldWorld Archery EuropeITARivoli (ITA)31 Jul - 1 Aug1 Aug 17:55
R1906053V Olimpic Round dei CarraresiA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CarraresiITADue Carrare (PD)28 Jul28 Jul 12:40
N1904086Trofeo Freccia d'argento 2019ASD Arcieri DLF VogheraITAParco Lanzuolo
Via E. Diviani 5
27052 Salice Terme (Pv)
28 Jul28 Jul 14:38
N1918029Campionati Italiani Campagna CR CalabriaITAS.Stefano in Aspromonte (ITA)27-28 Jul28 Jul 12:41
N1904085Trofeo "Freccia d'argento" SABATOASD Arcieri DLF VogheraITAParco Lanzuolo
Via E. Diviani 5
27052 Salice Terme
27 Jul27 Jul 19:03
R19190367° Trofeo delle Madonie - Campionato Regionale Targa 2019 - 2° Memorial "Nino Santangelo" - Olimpico AdultiA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAPetralia Sottana (PA)21 Jul21 Jul 16:42
R19080516° trofeo outdoor Città di Novafeltria 70/60mt.+Olimpic Round(OL) - 50mt.Round (CO)+O.R.ASD Arcieri del MontefeltroITANovafeltria, Frazione Secchiano Marecchia, via D'antona e Biagi21 Jul21 Jul 15:18
R1901055VIII Trofeo "Memorial VISCHI"A.S.D. Arcieri OscarITABellinzago Novarese (NO)21 Jul21 Jul 14:08
R1905018IV Olympic Round Baselga di Pinè - Campionato Provinciale TrentoComp. Arcieri Altopiano Pinè A.S.D.ITABaselga di Pinè21 Jul21 Jul 15:02
R19190357° Trofeo delle Madonie - Campionato Regionale Targa 2019 - 2° Memorial "Nino Santangelo" - Olimpico Giovanile + CompoundA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAPetralia Sottana (PA)20 Jul20 Jul 18:23
R190804970/50 metri OR Città di Castenaso 72 frecceASD Castenaso Archery TeamITACastenaso14 Jul14 Jul 15:00
R1904083Gara 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAPalazzetto del Sport - Bonate Sotto (BG)14 Jul20 Sep 09:44
R1904084TERZO TORNEO OUTDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAITATravaco' Siccomario14 Jul14 Jul 12:15
R1903029XXXVII TROFEO DEL SOLECOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASDITACAMPO TIRO CON L'ARCO VIA DEGLI ORTI SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)14 Jul14 Jul 16:26
R190415070/60 mt Round (OL) - 50 mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco ErbaITACentro Sportivo SNEF Lambrone - Erba14 Jul14 Jul 10:47
R190604915° Olympic Round Bolzano Vicentino + OR squadreArco Club Bolzano VicentinoITABolzano Vicentino14 Jul13 Jul 15:36
R190804870/50 metri OR Città di Castenaso 36 frecceASD Castenaso Archery TeamITACastenaso13 Jul13 Jul 17:24
19NSUNapoli 2019 Summer UniversiadeInternational University Sport FederationITANapoli (ITA)8-13 Jul13 Jul 14:39
R19040811°3D - PONTI SUL MINCIOASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIAITAPONTI SUL MINCIO (MN) LOC. MONTISON - STRADA PESCHIERA 587 Jul7 Jul 17:07
GA070719Gara Amichevole 12 HF + 12 3DCompagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese7 Jul2 Jul 08:39
R19080476° En plein air Medolla 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza -Pol.PicoITAMedolla (MO)
Campo BoscoRosso
7 Jul7 Jul 14:34
R1908082TROFEO CITTÀ DI CASTELLARANOSez.Tiro con l'Arco"XL ARCHERY TEAM" ASD SportinsiemeITAParco dei Popoli
Castellarano
7 Jul7 Jul 14:47
N1901051Finale Nazionale Trofeo Pinocchio A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria (ITA)6-7 Jul7 Jul 11:03
R190407770/60 m OL - 50 m CO RoundAsd Arcieri La SorgenteITALurate Caccivio (CO) - Centro Sportivo Comunale30 Jun30 Jun 14:00
R19010529a Gara Interregionale H/F CampofeliceASD Compagnia Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)30 Jun30 Jun 14:05
G190304570/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce O.R.A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleITACampo Sportivo G. Raimondo, Cisano Sul Neva (SV)
via Crociere- Fraz. Consciente
17035 Cisano sul neva (SV)
30 Jun30 Jun 12:08
R19040787° Outdoor Arcieri del Roccolo A.S.D.A.S.D. Arcieri del RoccoloITAVia Terni 1
20010 Canegrate (Mi)
30 Jun30 Jun 16:07
R190803652° Trofeo Arcieri FelsineiA.S.D. Arcieri FelsineiITACentro Sportivo Dozza via Romita 2 Bologna30 Jun27 Jun 22:06
N1920030Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara Targa CR SardegnaITACagliari (ITA)29-30 Jun29 Jun 09:12
N1920031Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara Campagna CR SardegnaITACagliari (ITA)29-30 Jun30 Jun 11:09
R190105070/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITACampo comunale di tiro con l'arco - via De Francisco 101, Settimo Torinese23 Jun23 Jun 11:32
G1908043VI° Quadrangolare Emilia RomagnaA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAS. Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)23 Jun23 Jun 14:43
R1903025III* TROFEO NINOASD ARCIERI SARZANAITASarzana23 Jun23 Jun 15:29
R1908044IX Città di CesenaASD Arcieri CesenaITACampo di tiro Arcieri Cesena
via Vigne di Pievesestina 335
47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC)
23 Jun22 Jun 18:07
R19040751° 70/60/50/40/25Mt. 72 Frecce Round Tre TorriTre TorriITACardano al Campo (ITA)23 Jun23 Jun 14:34
N1903024Campionati Italiani 3D A.S.D. Arcieri Del FinaleITAFinale Ligure (ITA)22-23 Jun23 Jun 14:40
G1901087Interregionale GiovanileA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese22 Jun22 Jun 13:20
R190104870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - AlessandriaArcieri Città della Paglia - AlessandriaITAAlessandria - Campo di Atletica Leggera
Viale Massobrio ang. Via Boves
16 Jun16 Jun 11:28
R19080413° HF terre di CastelliA.S.D. KI OSHIITAVia San Giovanni, Magazzino di Savignano s.P.16 Jun16 Jun 14:05
R19010498a Gara Interregionale H/F CampofeliceASD Compagnia Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)16 Jun16 Jun 13:06
R19080424°Olympic Round di Re BertoldoA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAS. Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)16 Jun12 Oct 10:48
R1904070Campionato Regionale OlimpicoA.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITAMantova Stadio Comunale "Danilo Martelli"16 Jun19 Jun 12:10
R1904076I 900 Round Città di AlboneseASD Arcieri TelemachosITAAlbonese (PV)16 Jun16 Jun 13:37
R1919030XVI Trofeo Arcieri GrifoniA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAPalermo16 Jun16 Jun 12:06
R190415172 FRECCE D'ESTATEArcieri del SoleITASolaro16 Jun16 Jun 14:03
R1904069l° tornreo 3D "Al Lago delle Streghe"A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAGravellona Lomellina9 Jun9 Jun 13:16
R190104670/60 mt (OL) + 50 mt (CO)A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri CollegnoITACampo di tiro Ar.Co. Via Manzoni 33 Collegno (TO)9 Jun9 Jun 11:42
R1908038Trofeo della RupeA.S.D. Arcieri della RupeITASasso Marconi - Vizzano9 Jun9 Jun 13:05
R19060381° 3D Arcieri VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.ITAVia Biron di Sopra9 Jun10 Jun 09:49
R1908040900 Round InterregionaleASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)9 Jun3 Jun 23:20
R19010477a Gara Interregionale H/F CampofeliceASD Compagnia Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)9 Jun9 Jun 13:56
R1904071CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGAASD ARCIERI MINERVAITAVia Gianni Brera - 27020 Travacò Siccomario9 Jun9 Jun 16:39
R191203Gara Sagittario RomaASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO ROMAITA12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA
Via di Villa Spada, 62 00138 RM
8-9 Jun9 Jun 12:22
G1908039Trofeo DONI 2° TappaA.S.D. Arco Club RiccioneITACentro Sportivo Comunale “Italo Nicoletti” Riccione (RN)8-9 Jun9 Jun 10:45
R190104570/60 mt. Round (OL) + 50 mt. Round (CO) 36 frecceA.S.D Ar.Co arcieri CollegnoITACampo di Tiro Ar.Co via Manzoni 33, Collegno (TO)8 Jun8 Jun 12:37
R19080312° regionale HF12+12arcieri e balestrieriITAgorzano di maranello8 Jun8 Jun 16:52
R19080343° Trofeo Valpanaro - CAMPIONATO REGIONALE 3DA.S.D. Ki OshiITAVia San Giovanni, Magazzino di Savignano s.P.2 Jun5 Nov 14:14
R19070214° 70/60 round - 50 round "Città di Gorizia"A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri IsonzoITAGorizia, campo sociale2 Jun2 Jun 15:16
R190104430° 12+12 Arcieri delle Alpi, Trofeo città di Giaveno H.F 12+12, Campionato Regionale FITARCO PIEMONTEA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAAquila di Giaveno2 Jun2 Jun 16:52
R1904065Settimo Torneo della Valle LunaAsd Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, Via Valle Luna2 Jun29 Sep 09:58
R1908035III Trofeo Città del TricoloreA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del TorrazzoITAReggio Emilia2 Jun2 Jun 14:21
R1903020V TROFEO SAN MATTEOCOMP.ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASDITALOC.MOLINO DEL FICO SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)2 Jun2 Jun 15:34
R1904063Sesto Torneo della Valle LunaAsd Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna1 Jun1 Jun 16:03
S1901003Fase Regionale Trofeo CONI KINDER + Sport 2019A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITACampo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio1 Jun1 Jun 14:23
R190406131 Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche Memorial Armin Henkel Tiro di Campagnia 12+12A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAParco del Roccolone - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG)26 May18 Sep 08:42
R1901043Campionato Regionale Targa 2019 OL (S-M-J) COARC.A. Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITAALPIGNANO26 May26 May 18:22
G1908033VI° Quadrangolare ERASD Compagnia Arcieri del TorrazzoITAPresso il campo di tiro "Adriano Tonelli" Via della Canalina, 17 42123 Reggio Emilia26 May26 May 13:37
R190803210° Trofeo Città Di RiminiA.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven ArrowsITACentro Sportivo Miramare
Viale Stoccolma 46
47924 Rimini (RN)
26 May25 May 20:49
R190501470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. IndividualeAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto26 May26 May 12:38
R191301170/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Asd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAChieti26 May26 May 12:45
R19010423° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITACampo Arcieri Alpignano
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
25 May25 May 17:29
R190501370/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce O.R. IndividualeAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto25 May25 May 15:54
R191301070-50 mt + ORAsd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAChieti25 May25 May 12:52
R190803041° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019A.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAFaenza19 May19 May 18:21
R1001041Campionato Regionale Giovanile Targa 2019 - Div. Arco OLA.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITACampo Tiro Sentiero Selvaggio19 May19 May 16:00
R1904148CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LOMBARDO SPECIALITA' TIRO DI CAMPAGNA - 29° HUNTER & FIELD DEI RESINELLICompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAPacro del valentino
Via escursionisti, 1
piani resinelli - Abbadia Lariana (LC)
19 May19 May 19:41
R190405822° Trofeo "Tre Laghi"A.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITAImpianti Sportivi S.Pio X- S. Egidio Viale Learco Guerra - Mantova19 May19 May 12:21
G1901040Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva 2019A.S.D. Sentiero SelvaggioITACampo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio18 May18 May 17:38
R190406829° Hunter & Field dei ResinelliCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAParco del Valentino
via escursionisti 1
piani resinelli - Abbadia Lariana (LC)
18 May18 May 14:32
R190802910° "TROFEO PARCO SECCHIA" gara H.F. 12+12A.S.D. Arcieri OrioneITAParco Secchia
Via Smonto Brugnola
42013 Villalunga di Casalgrande (RE)
12 May9 May 22:00
R1908028V° Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70/60 mt Round (OL) 50 mt Round (CO)ASD Arcieri BondenoITABondeno12 May12 May 14:21
R1904052II° 72 Frecce Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco - ErbaITACampo Sportivo SNEF Lambrone - Erba12 May12 May 11:34
R19090291° Trofeo 3D Tenuta Bellavista InsueseASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITAStagno, Collesalvetti12 May10 May 13:06
R190501070/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)APD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto12 May12 May 09:59
R190500970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce O.R. IndividualeAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto11-12 May11 May 15:59
R190802714° "TROFEO FIUME SECCHIA" gara HF 12+12A.S.D. Arcieri OrioneITAParco Secchia
Via Smonto Brugnola
42013 Villalunga di Casalgrande (RE)
11 May10 May 18:58
R19090273° 3D Città Di LivornoASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITAStagno, Collesalvetti11 May10 May 13:06
R19010375° 70mt degli AvogadroVercelli Archery TeamITAQuinto Vercellese5 May5 May 14:26
R1901038Ultimo 3D nella Valle degli OrsiA.S.D. Arcieri Compagnia degli OrsiITAFiano (To)5 May5 May 12:51
G1903014TROFEO DONI 1^TAPPACOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)4-5 May5 May 13:31
R19010894° Hunter&Field “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri1 May1 May 13:33
R19080211° 3D LA FONTANAASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMITACRESPELLANO di VALSAMOGGIA (BO)1 May1 May 17:43
R190103617° 70/60/40mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARivoli1 May1 May 11:40
R1904048XXXVIII° TORNEO 900 ROUND C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA1 May1 May 15:37
R19060262° Open 1° MaggioA.S.D. Arcieri NicheITAPonso1 May1 May 19:30
19PAEC-1Para-Archery European Cup - 1st legWorld Archery EuropeITAOlbia (ITA)28 Apr - 5 May4 May 20:39
R19010356° TROFEO OUTDOORASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITACastagnito (CN) Via Lavandaro 228 Apr28 Apr 13:37
R19080503° Trofeo Arcieri MontaleA.s.d Arcieri MontaleITACampo Aricieri Montale
Via Zenzalose 37/A
Motale R. (M0)
28 Apr28 Apr 13:16
R19040473D Cucciaghese di primavera 2019Pol. Cucciago '80 Sez. Tiro con l'arcoITACucciago (Co)28 Apr25 Apr 21:09
R190301218° MEMORIAL “19° MEMORIAL MARCO AGNESE” TIRO DI CAMPAGNA 12 + 12ARCIERI IMPERIESIITACAMPO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G.STRATO REG. BAITE IMPERIA28 Apr28 Apr 15:16
N1912020Campionati Italiani di Società C.R. LazioITARoma (ITA)27-28 Apr26 Apr 16:39
R19010345° TROFEO OUTDOORASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITACastagnito (CN) Via Lavandaro 227 Apr26 Apr 14:21
R1903011HF IMPERIAARCICERI IMPERIESIITAImperia27 Apr25 Apr 21:53
R1901088Campionato Regionale 3D - 2019Arcieri IuveniliaITAVillar Focchiardo (TO)25 Apr25 Apr 17:25
R190404418° trofeo Ardivestra am Giancarlo RisiA.S.D. Arcieri ArdivestraITAMONTESEGALE (PV) Loc. Fornace25 Apr25 Apr 13:49
R19080205° Trofeo Aquile e ColombeArcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d.ITAModena, Polisportiva Saliceta22 Apr24 Apr 13:37
R19190154° Trofeo Ten. Carmelo OnoratoA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAPalermo14 Apr14 Apr 17:09
R190103172 frecce - 70m/60m - 50mA.S.D. Sentiero SelvaggioITAVenaria Reale14 Apr14 Apr 20:09
R19010323DA.S.D. Arcieri ClarscumITAFraz. Cappellazzo 103 12062 Cherasco CN14 Apr14 Apr 17:13
R190404224 + 24 - 10° Trofeo Murnik - BattainiA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITAVia L. Da Vinci Castiglione Olona13-14 Apr14 Apr 14:04
R19190143° Trofeo Ten. Carmelo OnoratoA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAPalermo13 Apr13 Apr 15:40
R190103036 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m O.R.A.S.D. Sentiero SelvaggioITAVenaria Reale13 Apr13 Apr 17:16
R1908018XXIII° Trofeo Città Di Bondeno 900RA.S.D. Arcieri BondenoITACampo di tiro di Bondeno FE7 Apr7 Apr 16:12
R1901028900 Round Arcieri VarianA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITACampo comunale di tiro con l'arco - Settimo Torinese7 Apr7 Apr 12:53
R19060193° 900 RoarrASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAImpianto Sportivo via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO)31 Mar31 Mar 14:15
R19080172° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZAA.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAFaenza31 Mar31 Mar 15:00
G1901086Giovanile 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri IuveniliaITATorino31 Mar31 Mar 14:02
R19040399° Indoor Città di PaviaC.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoITAVia Bassi 11/13 27100 Pavia30-31 Mar31 Mar 16:36
R190102670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri IuveniliaITATorino30 Mar30 Mar 16:36
R1916008Campionato Regionale Indoor 2019A.D. Arcieri dello JonioITATaranto24 Mar24 Mar 17:39
R190102522° 3D Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli TO24 Mar24 Mar 14:11
R1908081II 3D Città di CavriagoASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)24 Mar24 Mar 14:08
R19060171° Trofeo 3D Cangrande della ScalaA.S.D. Arcieri del CangrandeITAVerona24 Mar24 Mar 17:01
R190102421° 3D Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastel Passerino, Rivoli TO23 Mar23 Mar 16:40
R1908016I 3D Città di CavriagoASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)23 Mar23 Mar 15:29
R1901023XII° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaroasd Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITACentro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II°- st. Cassano 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)17 Mar17 Mar 16:15
R19040353D PARCO DEGLI AIRONI GERENZANO-04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 TURATE CO
ITAPARCO DEGLI AIRONI Via Inglesina- 21040 Gerenzano VA17 Mar17 Mar 14:01
R19010221° 3 D arcieri Porta SarmatoriaAsd Arclub FossanoITAPercorso 3d Fossano17 Mar15 Mar 21:13
R1904033XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA16-17 Mar17 Mar 15:38
R1904034XXV Trofeo di PrimaveraArcieri La SorgenteITALurate Caccivio (CO)16-17 Mar21 Mar 09:56
S1906013Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. RO-VEASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRITAPalestra comunale via della Pace 20 - Villadose (RO)10 Mar10 Mar 16:50
R19010203° Hunter&Field “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri10 Mar10 Mar 13:53
G1901021Trofeo Pinocchio Fase InvernaleArcieri del ChisoneITACantalupa10 Mar10 Mar 16:32
R1904029INDOOR 18 MTA-S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITAPalestra Comunale Via A. De Gasperi Castiglione Olona9-10 Mar10 Mar 17:26
R19080148° Trofeo di Re BertoldoA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAVia Nuova 27/c 40017 San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)9-10 Mar10 Mar 17:39
R1912011GARA INDOOR 25+18 m. A.S.D. Polisportiva CosmosA.S.D. Polisportiva CosmosITAPalacosmos, via Nomentana 858, Roma(RM)9-10 Mar10 Mar 16:19
R19010193° 3D "Cascina Bornago"A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)3 Mar3 Mar 13:21
R190801342° INDOOR DELL'ORTICAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAS. Giovanni di Novellara (RE)2-3 Mar3 Mar 16:35
R1903006INDOOR BAITEARCIERI IMPERIESIITACAMPO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G.STRATO REG. BAITE IMPERIA2-3 Mar3 Mar 17:08
R190101833° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese"01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del ChiereseITAPalestra Comunale D. Folis
Via Folis 8
10025 Pino Torinese (TO)
2-3 Mar3 Mar 15:30
R19010165° TROFEO CITTA' DI BORGOSESIAARCIERI DEL SESIAITABORGOSESIA24 Feb24 Feb 17:59
R19040253D FitaTeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAAgriturismo Fattoria Canale, via XXV Aprile, 11, Azzate (VA)24 Feb23 Feb 22:31
N1908012Campionati Italiani Indoor A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONEITARimini (ITA)23-24 Feb24 Feb 18:13
R1904024IX Trofeo Città di CilavegnaA.S.D. Arcieri TelamachosITACilavegna (PV)23-24 Feb24 Feb 16:03
I1908010Italian Challenge 2019 FitarcoITARimini (ITA)22 Feb22 Feb 19:13
R190402224° Trofeo della Giazzera - 3* Memorial Franco GiannoniA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona17 Feb17 Feb 15:41
R19010059^ edizione TROFEO CIOCOLARCASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAPeveragno - Via dello sport 117 Feb17 Feb 19:59
R1913005Trofeo Indoor Città di Avezzano (AQ)A.S.D. Arcieri ArcobalenoITAPalestrone Vivenza
Via Don Luigi Sturzo 158
67051 Avezzano (AQ)
17 Feb17 Feb 16:51
R19040231 Torneo Bowmen 3D FitarcoASD THE BOWMENITAMotta Visconti (MI)17 Feb15 Feb 17:28
R190101443° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dell'ArengoITACarpignano Sesia (NO)16-17 Feb17 Feb 15:59
G1904021VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA16-17 Feb17 Feb 15:41
R190800414° Trofeo Città di VignolaA.S.D. Ki OshiITAPolo Scolastico A. Paradisi - Via Resistenza 800 - Vignola (MO)16-17 Feb17 Feb 18:55
R19060086° Indoor Arcieri CarraresiA.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESIITADUE CARRARE (PD)16-17 Feb17 Feb 18:15
G19010039^ edizione del TROFEO CIOCOLARCASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAVia dello Sport,1 PEVERAGNO16 Feb16 Feb 21:20
R1908080XXXIV° INDOOR DEL DUCA (2019-1)ASD Duca Obizzo III° d'EsteITAMassa Finalese10 Feb10 Feb 17:37
R19040164° 18 m indoor Città di OggionoCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAOggiono9-10 Feb10 Feb 17:54
R1909009Campionato Regionale Toscano Indoor 18mArcieri del Poggio asdITAFucecchio (Fi)9-10 Feb10 Feb 18:53
R1901017Campionato Regionale Indoor - O.R. Individuale - O.R. SquadreArcieri del Chisone A.S.D.ITACantalupa9-10 Feb10 Feb 18:05
R1908008Indoor 18MT città di CastenasoASD Castenaso Archery TeamITACastenalo (BO)8-10 Feb10 Feb 16:00
N19010081° Trofeo Nazionale Città di NovaraA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITANovara3 Feb3 Feb 15:52
R1908006XXV° INDOOR INTERREGIONALEASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)3 Feb3 Feb 17:04
R19080099° TROFEO INDOOR Città di NovafeltriaA.s.d. Arcieri del MontefeltroITANovafeltria3 Feb3 Feb 11:50
R1905004Campiuonato Provinciale IndoorAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto3 Feb3 Feb 17:18
N1910006Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery A.S.D.SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROITAPesaro (ITA)2-3 Feb3 Feb 17:01
R1912005AL 39° TORNEO DI TIRO CON L'ARCO – INDOOR 18 m.TrofeoA.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAPRILIA2-3 Feb3 Feb 15:06
R190101314° INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNOA.S.D. Ar.Co arcieri CollegnoITApalestra scolastica Calvino Viale dei Partigiani 36 Collegno2-3 Feb3 Feb 16:04
R1904012III° TROFEO DEI FONTANILIASD ARCIERI CUSAGOITAPALAZZETTO DI CISLIANO VIA PAPAGIOVANNI XXIII CISLIANO2-3 Feb3 Feb 15:50
R1908007Trofeo Pinocchio Fase InvernaleComitato Emilia RomagnaITACastelfranco Emilia2 Feb2 Feb 17:46
R1901012XXXVIII Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta2 Feb2 Feb 15:34
R1904010IV° Torneo di Sant' AntonioA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAVigevano26-27 Jan27 Jan 16:51
R19010103° Torneo Indoor Arcieri di VolpianoASD Arcieri di VolpianoITAVolpiano (TO)26-27 Jan27 Jan 17:39
R190800517° Trofeo citta di LuzzaraCompagnia Arcieri "La Meridiana" AsdITACentro Polivalente
via Panagulis 42045 Luzzara (RE)
26-27 Jan27 Jan 15:59
R1901009XXXVII Indoor Arcieri Delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta26 Jan26 Jan 16:20
R1913002Trofeo Indoor Città di Avezzano (AQ)A.S.D. Arcieri ArcobalenoITAPalestrone Vivenza
Via Don Luigi Sturzo 158
20 Jan20 Jan 16:37
R19030056° Alassio Archery Cup 2019A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cinque StelleITAAlassio (SV)19-20 Jan20 Jan 17:15
R190400804060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE C.R. INDOOR OL 18 MT. + O.R.ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE TURATEITAGERENZANO19-20 Jan20 Jan 16:03
R1906004Campionato Regionale Veneto Indoor 2019A.s.d. Arcieri CiliensiITACaorle VE - Palaexpomar19-20 Jan20 Jan 19:10
R190401420° Trofeo Indoor “ 25 +18 ”mt Gara della PancettaA.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITACastel D'Ario, Palazzetto dello Sport , Piazza Castello 119-20 Jan20 Jan 15:49
R1908003Campionato Regionale indoor 2019 Emilia RomagnaUnione Sportiva Zola Predosa ASD - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)19-20 Jan20 Jan 17:55
R1912004XV TROFEO "MASCHERA DI CARNEVALE"COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ORSINIITASORIANO NEL CIMINO19-20 Jan20 Jan 18:21
R1901006XXXVI Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta, Torino19 Jan18 Jan 14:40
R1903003xxxxiv° TROFEOASD ARCIERI SARZANAITASarzana13 Jan13 Jan 17:59
R1901004VII Trofeo Città di VercelliA.S.D. Vercelli Archery TeamITAVercelli12-13 Jan13 Jan 16:08
R19040078° Indoor Città di PaviaC.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoITAPavia12-13 Jan13 Jan 17:27
R190800221° TROFEO CITTA' DI CASALGRANDEA.S.D. arcieri ORIONEITASalvaterra di Casalgrande (RE)12-13 Jan13 Jan 16:34
R1904006Campionato Regionale Arco NudoArcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro Sportivo G. Scirea, Via Berlinguer 212-13 Jan13 Jan 16:03
R1904005Campionato Regionale Indoor Compound Lombardia 2019Arcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (VA)12-13 Jan13 Jan 15:47
R19010028° Trofeo IuveniliaArcieri IuveniliaITATorino (TO)11-13 Jan13 Jan 15:17
R1901001"3° TROFEO DELLA BEFANA"ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITAPriocca (CN) via Giardina5-6 Jan6 Jan 16:12
R1904003XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA5-6 Jan6 Jan 15:57
R19040044° Trofeo dell'Isola Indoor 18 mt.A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga B.ColleoniITABONATE SOTTO (BG)5-6 Jan6 Jan 15:01
R19080012° TROFEO DELLA BEFANAPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA - SEZ. ARCIERI DEL FORTEITAMoglia (MN)5-6 Jan6 Jan 14:55
R1903002XXVI TROFEO EPIFANIACOMP:ARCIERI S:BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)5-6 Jan6 Jan 18:04
R190500138° Trofeo dell’Arciere - 3° Memorial Oliviero Vanzo Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto5-6 Jan6 Jan 15:57
R1904002Indoor 18mTeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAVenegono Inferiore5-6 Jan5 Jan 19:54