Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter

Ianseo is known to be used in:

I@nseo Support

I@nseo is free software developed by a group of guys, crazy for Archery, to offer a modern, effective and intuitive solution for archery results management. If you appreciate the project, support I@nseo to develop new functions. You need only a PayPal Account. Press on the "Donate" button below and decide the amout and currency. Thank you!

Tournament List (times are UTC)
CompetitionOrganizerLocationDateUpdated
R1704132XL° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA28-29 Dec29 Dec 15:52
R17010764°TORNEO DI NATALESSD DLF ALESSANDRIASSD DLF Alessandria sez. tiro con l'arcoITAALESSANDRIA via Carlo Alberto 117 Dec14 Dec 22:18
R170107710° Memorial PozzobonArcieri IuveniliaITACantalupa (TO)17 Dec17 Dec 13:24
G1706067I trofeo Giovanile Città di EsteA.S.D. Arcieri NicheITAPaleste
Via Robert Baden Powell, Este (PD)
17 Dec14 Dec 20:47
R17041312° TORNEO INDOOR DLF VOGHERAA.S.D. ARCIERI D.L.F VOGHERAITAVoghera16-17 Dec17 Dec 18:20
R1704128XXXIX° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M. rCAM - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA16-17 Dec17 Dec 15:47
R1706066VI Trofeo Niche Città di EsteA.S.D. Arcieri NicheITAPaleste, Via R. B. Powell Este16-17 Dec15 Dec 15:07
G1701039I° Torfeo di Nataleasd Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITACentro Sportivo Comunale
via Frascheta snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro
10 Dec12 Dec 16:09
R1703042Genova Indoor 18 m.Associazione Genovese ArcieriITAPalacus Viale Francesco Gambaro 6610 Dec10 Dec 19:09
N1704110Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili FitarcoITAGerenzano, VA9-10 Dec10 Dec 09:50
R1704126INDOOR 18 MTA.S.D.ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITAPalestra Comunale VIa A. De Gasperi Castiglione Olona9-10 Dec10 Dec 17:34
R170807646° TORNEO CITTA' DI FAENZAA.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAGranarolo Faentino9-10 Dec10 Dec 17:23
R1712063INDOOR DI NATALEASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ORSINIITASORIANO NEL CIMINO9-10 Dec10 Dec 18:23
R1701075XXXI Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi - 12°Memorial Vito TriggianiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta8-10 Dec10 Dec 17:39
R1712061GARA INDOOR 25+18 m. A.S.D. Polisportiva CosmosA.S.D. Polisportiva CosmosITAPALACOSMOS Via Nomentana, 858
Roma
8 Dec8 Dec 17:25
R1709094Indoor 18mArcieri del PoggioITAPalazzetto dello Sport
Piazza Sandro Pertini
50054 Fucecchio (Fi)
3 Dec3 Dec 17:57
R17041212° Indoor dell’ADDA - Memorial Paolo CasiratiArcieri dell'AddaITAVle Europa, Cassano d'Adda (MI)2-3 Dec3 Dec 17:31
R170807346° TORNEO BIZANTINOMuzio Attendolo SforzaITABarbiano di Cotignola2-3 Dec3 Dec 16:53
R1703041XX TROFEO DEI FIORIASD ARCHERY CLUB VENTIMIGLIAITAPRESSO PALAROJA IN LOCALITA' ROVERINO A VENTIMIGLIA2-3 Dec3 Dec 17:14
R1701074VI MEMORIAL BARUFFALDIA.S.D. ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOITAc/o Palamaffei - Via Principe di Piemonte 103 - Buttigliera D'Asti (AT)2-3 Dec3 Dec 17:22
R1712060Trofeo indoor Arcieri TorrevecchiaA.S.D. Arcieri TorrevecchiaITACENTRO SPORTIVO DELLE FIAMME AZZURRE,
via Giuseppe Barellai
2-3 Dec3 Dec 18:28
R1702004Trofeo Principe TommasoA.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas IerITAChatillon25-26 Nov26 Nov 15:55
R1712058Coppa Città di RomaASD Arcieri Sagittario RomaITAPalafitarco Roma25-26 Nov26 Nov 19:04
R170107311°INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNOA.S.D. Ar. Co Arcieri CollegnoITAPalestra scolastica Italo Calvino Viale dei Partigiani 36, Collegno25-26 Nov26 Nov 14:36
R1704119Indoor 18+25mTeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto comunale di Venegono Inferiore, via D. Chiesa, 21040, (VA)25-26 Nov24 Nov 08:13
R17080715° Trofeo Città di RiminiArcieri Città di RiminiITAPattinodromo Lagomaggio
Via Aleardo Aleardi 1
47924 Rimini (RN)
19 Nov19 Nov 18:05
R1703039Genova Indoor 18 m.Associazione Genovese ArcieriITAPalaCus
Viale Francesco Gambaro 66
16100 GENOVA (GE)
19 Nov19 Nov 19:39
R17010721° Indoor "Città di Bra"A.S.D. Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I FalchiITAPalestra Pellizzari - Via Mercantini 9 Bra19 Nov19 Nov 21:34
R1701071X Trofeo Città di Settimo TorineseA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITAvia San Benigno 5 - 10036 Settimo Torinese18-19 Nov19 Nov 15:48
R17060593° Trofeo delle TigriASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAPalestra Comunale, via della Pace 20 - Villadose RO18-19 Nov19 Nov 18:21
R1709090XVII° Trofeo Città di LivornoA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITAPala Cecconi Via Cecconi 40 - Livorno.18-19 Nov19 Nov 15:16
R1704114Indoor Tre TorriArcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (VA)18-19 Nov22 Nov 13:19
R1718027IV Trofeo Orsa Maggiore - CR AN&COASD Arcieri dell'Orsa MaggioreITASanto Stefano di Rogliano (CS)12 Nov13 Nov 11:11
R170411346° Torneo Orobico Indoor 25+18 mt. 9° Memorial L.Cividini e M.DaminelliA.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga
Bartolomeo Colleoni di Bergamo
ITAAlmenno S.Salvatore (BG)
Palestra Comunale
12 Nov12 Nov 16:07
R17041114° Indoor Città di PaviaC.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoITAVia Bassi n. 11/13 Pavia 2710011-12 Nov12 Nov 16:18
R1704112INDOOR 18 mt. ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - TURATEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAPalestra Scuole Medie
Via IV Novembre 21078 Turate (CO)
11-12 Nov12 Nov 16:51
R17030383°MEMORIAL IL GUFOARCIERI IMPERIESIITAPALESTRA CAMPO TIRO ENZO SAVOIA
VIA G. STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA
11-12 Nov12 Nov 17:20
R1701070Trofeo Arcieri della Mole, III^ EdizioneA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri della MoleITACircolo Ricreativo Sportivo Culturale S.M.A.T.
Strada del Nobile 12, 10131, Torino
11-12 Nov12 Nov 15:36
R1704110MEMORIAL SCARAMELLA LUCIANOASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIAITANUVOLERA5 Nov5 Nov 19:19
R170410714° Trofeo "Gonzaga" Indoor 18mtA.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga"ITAPalazzetto dello Sport
Castel D'Ario (MN)
5 Nov5 Nov 17:38
R170106930° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese - indoor 18 m.01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del ChiereseITAPalestra scuole medie via Folis 8 10025 Pino Torinese (To)4-5 Nov5 Nov 15:48
R1708067I TROFEO CITTA' DI ZOLAA.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)4-5 Nov5 Nov 15:00
R1701068VIII° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERIA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITAvia F. BARACCA, 74 28062 Cameri (NO)1 Nov1 Nov 16:47
G1708066II Torneo Giovanile R2 Città di CastenasoA.S.D. Castenaso Archery TeamITAVia XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
1 Nov1 Nov 15:50
R1701067Indoor di HalloweenA.S.D. Arcieri OscarITACasalbeltrame29 Oct29 Oct 16:22
R1703037XXIII TROFEO AMICIZIACOMP.ARCIERI S. BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)29 Oct27 Oct 11:27
R1704105Indoor 18m 2017 A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio 04115A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri ValceresioITAPalestra Comunale di Saltrio
Piazza Risorgimento
21050 SALTRIO (VA)
28-29 Oct29 Oct 17:14
R1704088PRIMO TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. Arcieri MinervaITASan Martino Siccomario (PV)28-29 Oct29 Oct 16:32
R170106643° TORNEO “LA MOLE”ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITAPala ARC.A.
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
28-29 Oct29 Oct 16:13
R170806541° indoor dell'OrticaArcieri dellOrticaITAS. Giovanni di Novellara28-29 Oct29 Oct 17:07
R1705019Indoor di OttobreAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto28-29 Oct29 Oct 16:06
G1703036VI TROFEO GIOV. S.BARTOLOMEOCOMP.ARCIERI S. BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)28 Oct28 Oct 17:39
R1708063Indoor Città di CastenasoA.S.D. Castenaso Archery TeamITAVia XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
27-29 Oct29 Oct 15:51
R170410010° Indoor Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco ErbaITAErba22 Oct22 Oct 20:25
R1701065Indoor 18mt - AlessandriaA.S.D. Arcieri Città della PagliaITADLF Alessandria - Corso Carlo Alberto 1 - 15121 Alessandria22 Oct22 Oct 16:39
R1708062XXXII° INDOOR del DUCA (2017)ASD Duca Obizzo III° d'EsteITAPolo Scolastico Via Mascagni Massa Finalese21-22 Oct22 Oct 15:28
R170106413° Indoor "Città di Cherasco"A.S.D. Arcieri ClarascumITAPalestra Comunale via D.Galimberti - Cherasco21-22 Oct22 Oct 16:29
G170409910 Indoor Giovanile Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con l'arco ErbaITAErba21 Oct21 Oct 18:40
R170806119° trofeo "Città di Ravenna"Compagnia Arcieri BizantiniITARavenna20-21 Oct22 Oct 15:52
R1704101IV Trofeo Città di CilavegnaASD Arcieri TelemachosITACilavegna (PV)20-21 Oct22 Oct 15:04
G1708060IV Trofeo Cesare ZavattiniCompagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d.ITACentro Polivalente via Panagulis
42045 Luzzara RE
15 Oct15 Oct 11:50
R1701063Indoor 2017 Sentiero SelvaggioA.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAPalazzetto Di Vittorio14-15 Oct15 Oct 15:00
R1704097XXVI Torneo del BramanteA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAVigevano14-15 Oct15 Oct 15:08
R1712048Trofeo Indoor Arco Sport RomaA.S.D. Arco Sport RomaITAVia Bruno Pontecorvo14-15 Oct15 Oct 16:26
R1708059X Torneo delle GarzaieCompagnia Arcieri la Meridiana A.s.d.ITACentro Polivalente via Panagulis
42045 Luzzara RE
14-15 Oct15 Oct 17:06
R1704098Indoor d'autunno 2017Arcieri del SoleITACenro sportivo G. Scirea - Via Berlinguer 2, Solaro14-15 Oct15 Oct 15:42
r1709080XVI Torneo Indoor 18mtArcieri del Parce -S.Albino-ITAS. Albino di Montepulciano14-15 Oct15 Oct 15:32
R17010623° TORNEO ASTARCO 2017a.s.d. Arcieri AstarcoITAAsti - Liceo Scientifico8 Oct8 Oct 15:02
R17040951° TORNEO INDOOR DLF VOGHERAA.S.D. ARCIERI DLF VOGHERAITAVoghera7-8 Oct8 Oct 16:22
R17040933° INDOOR 25+18m COMUNE DI OGGIONOCOMPAGNIA ARCIERI LARIANI A.S.D.ITAIIS V. BACHELET - OGGIONO, via Bachelet, 6 - Oggiono (LC)7-8 Oct8 Oct 14:35
R170105940° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaCompagnia Arcieri dell’ArengoITAPalestra Comunale
via Ettore Piazza sn
28064 Carpignano Sesia (No)
1 Oct1 Oct 17:12
R1701060V° Trofeo La SCOLCAasd Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITACentro Sport. Comun. Giovanni Paolo II°
via Frascheta snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro
1 Oct29 Sep 05:44
R1713014Gara 25+18ASD Arcieri AbruzzesiITAChieti30 Sep - 1 Oct1 Oct 19:32
R1701058G.A.M. GARA INDOOR FRABOSA SOTTANA01068 GRUPPO ARCIERI MONREGALESIITAFrabosa Sottana (CN
Palestra Scuole Elementari
30 Sep - 1 Oct1 Oct 15:20
R17080584° Indoor Città di MedollaA.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza- Pol. PicoITAMirandola (MO)
Palestra A. Weitsz
Via 29 Maggio,11
30 Sep - 1 Oct1 Oct 15:21
R1704086CAMPAGNA 12+12A.S.D ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITACASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCI24 Sep24 Sep 15:21
R17080577° Torneo Parco Carnè Campionato Regionale 3D - 2017A.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITABrisighella24 Sep22 Sep 19:41
R1701057XI Gara Interregionale CampofeliceASD Compagnia Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)24 Sep23 Sep 19:44
R1712045Gara Indoor 18 mt 2017arcieri nomentani asdITAPalaFitarco Via B.Pontecorvo snc23-24 Sep25 Sep 04:41
S1710002FASE NAZIONALE TROFEO KINDER CONI 2017Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia A.S.D.ITACampo di tiro con l'arco22 Sep22 Sep 15:48
R1712044Gara Indoor 18m ASD Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaASD Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaITAPalafitarco Via Bruno Pontecorvo (Rm)16-17 Sep17 Sep 15:50
N1706002Campionati Italiani Targa FitarcoITAOderzo (TV)15-17 Sep17 Sep 14:42
N1706001Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna FitarcoITACortina d’Ampezzo, BL9-10 Sep10 Sep 12:26
R17030341° INDOOR BAITEARCIERI IMPERIESIITACAMPO DI TIRO ENZO SAVOIA
VIA G.STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA
3 Sep - 3 Oct10 Sep 15:50
R170805311° 3D delle ValliArcieri dell'OrticaITAZona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara3 Sep3 Sep 12:10
R17010544° torneo 900 ROUND DLF ALSSD DLF ALESSANDRIA SEZ TIRO CON L'ARCOITASEDE SPORTIVA DLF ALESSANDRIA
CORSO CARLO ALBERTO 1 ALESSANDRIA
3 Sep30 Aug 07:45
R17010559° 3D America dei Boschi - Campionato Regionale 2017ASD Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I FalchiITACampo di Strada Salimau - 12060 Pocapaglia (CN)3 Sep8 Sep 13:53
17AWC_FHyundai Archery World Cup - FinalWorld ArcheryITARoma (ITA)1-3 Sep3 Sep 14:39
R1702003Tiro di campagna 12+12 - TrofeoASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'ArcoITASaint-Pierre (Ao)27 Aug27 Aug 20:46
R17010791° 70mt. Ovest TicinoA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITAVia Adamello, 38 -Galliate (NO)27 Aug27 Aug 16:09
R1708050XXI 900 Round D'EstateMUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZAITACotignola RA27 Aug27 Aug 18:21
R170303270/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleITAStella, Località Reverdita (SV)27 Aug27 Aug 15:15
N1708004Finale Grand Prix Tiro di Campagna FitarcoITATravo (PC)19-20 Aug20 Aug 14:32
R1704076Torneo di Mezzæstate CO 2017Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna13 Aug13 Aug 13:38
R1704075Torneo di Mezzæstate OL 2017Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna12 Aug12 Aug 15:07
R17080476 Torneo Corte GiardinoCompagnia Arcieri LA MERIDIANA A.s.d.ITAcampo di tiro c/o agriturismo Corte Giardino
via tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara (RE)
6 Aug6 Aug 16:00
N1701001Campionati Italiani 3D FitarcoITAPinerolo / Cantalupa5-6 Aug7 Aug 18:45
R1701052"3° TROFEO D'ESTATE", gara 70/60 mt round (OL)- 50 mt (CO) + ORASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITACASTAGNITO (CN) VIA LAVANDARO 230 Jul30 Jul 15:26
R1701051900 roundarclubfossanoITAfossano via marene30 Jul27 Jul 19:14
R1701050Valutazione Settore Targa Olimpico 3Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago NovareseITAOleggio23 Jul23 Jul 16:05
R17120409° Gara Outdoor Città di Fiumicinoasd Fiumicino Archery TeanITACampo Sportivo Desideri

Via Fiumara,
Fiumicino
23 Jul22 Jul 15:10
N1704111Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 1^ Gara Star FitarcoITADesenzano21-23 Jul23 Jul 15:48
N1704112Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 2^ Gara Star FitarcoITADesenzano21-23 Jul23 Jul 15:50
N1704113Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 3^ Gara Star FitarcoITADesenzano (ITA)21-23 Jul23 Jul 15:50
R1701048H&F Arcieri Iuvenilia - GP CampagnaArcieri IuveniliaITAVillar Focchiardo (TO)16 Jul16 Jul 13:35
R1705011Campionato Provinciale Targa Trento 2017Apd Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto16 Jul16 Jul 13:50
R1706044III Olympic Round Dei CarraresiA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CarraresiITADue Carrare (PD)16 Jul17 Jul 19:21
R1701047H&F Arcieri IuveniliaArcieri IuveniliaITAVillar Focchiardo (TO)15 Jul16 Jul 08:13
R17080441° regionale HF12+12com. arcieri balestrieri della torre s.s.dITApresso campo della compagnia a Gorzano di Maranello9 Jul8 Jul 12:21
R1704080CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGA 50 METRI COMPOUNDA.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-VimercateITAVimercate9 Jul9 Jul 17:25
R1704079Campionato Regionale Lombardia Targa Olimpico 2017Arcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (VA)9 Jul9 Jul 17:07
R17010393D Arcieri Clarascum "LA FORESTERIA" 2017A.S.D. Arcieri ClarascumITAFraz. Cappellazzo 103
Cherasco
9 Jul9 Jul 18:27
R170104670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITACampo di tiro con l'arco9 Jul9 Jul 15:40
R17010611° 3D “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITACascina Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)2 Jul2 Jul 11:34
R170302870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque StelleITAStella, Località Reverdita (SV)2 Jul2 Jul 14:49
R17040781° TORNEO OUTDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. Arcieri MinervaITATravacò Siccomario (PV)2 Jul2 Jul 15:05
R17010781° Hunter&Field "Cascina Bornago"A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITACascina Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)25 Jun25 Jun 12:57
R170804023° Coppa "Città di Ravenna"Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna25 Jun25 Jun 16:14
R17080416° TORNEO CORTE GIARDINOCompagnia Arcieri la Meridiana a.s.d.ITAcampo di tiro c/o Agriturismo Corte Giardino
via tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara(RE)
25 Jun25 Jun 16:05
N17160191 Torneo Nazionale dello JonioA.D. Arcieri dello JonioITAGrottaglie25 Jun25 Jun 15:48
G1704071Trofeo DoniArcieri del SoleITACentro sportivo G. Scirea
Via E. Berlinguer 2, 20020 Solaro
24-25 Jun25 Jun 17:00
J1703026Trofeo Pinocchio – Fase Nazionale Comp. Arcieri San BartolomeoITASan Bartolomeo al Mare, IM18 Jun18 Jun 15:36
R170407070/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)+ O.R.A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAStadio Comunale
Viale Montegrappa 24
27029 Vigevano (PV)
18 Jun18 Jun 15:17
R170104470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - "Gianni Calissano"A.S.D. Arcieri Città della PagliaITAAlessandria18 Jun18 Jun 16:22
R17040692° HUNTER & FIELD della Polgina 21° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIOCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAAzienda agricola
Biffi - frazione polgina - Galbiate
18 Jun14 Jun 13:38
R1708039VII Trofeo Città di CesenaASD Arcieri CesenaITACampo di tiro Arcieri Cesena
via Vigne di Pievesestina 335
47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC)
18 Jun18 Jun 14:32
R17040682° HUNTER & FIELD della Polgina 21° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIOCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAAzienda agricola Biffi - frazione polgina - Galbiate17 Jun17 Jun 17:02
G1708069IV quadrangolare Emilia RomagnaASD Arcieri CesenaITACampo di tiro Arcieri Cesena
Via Vigne di Pievesestina 335
47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC)
17 Jun17 Jun 13:48
R170803770/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Campionato Regionale TargaA.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (RE)11 Jun11 Jun 19:17
R1704066II° Trofeo Città di PaviaC.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoITAPavia11 Jun11 Jun 17:45
R17080353D - Arcieri della RupeA.S.D. Arcieri della RupeITASasso Marconi11 Jun11 Jun 20:18
R17010432° TROFEO CITTA' DI VARALLO - 70/50 mt roundA.S.D. Arcieri del SesiaITALocalità Roccapietra, Varallo (VC)11 Jun11 Jun 14:58
G170806870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Campionato Regionale Targa Giovanile OlimpicoA.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (RE)10 Jun10 Jun 15:49
17EPAC1Para Archery European Cup - 1st legFitarcoITAOlbia (ITA)5-11 Jun11 Jun 16:32
G1712022Trofeo Pinocchio Fase EstivaA.S.D. Arco Sport RomaITAVia rolando lanari 15 Jun6 May 16:26
R17080341' Trofeo Terre di Castelli Fase qualificazione Grand Prix CampagnaA.S.D. Ki OshiITAVia S. Giovanni
Loc. Magazzino
Savignano sul Panaro (MO)
4 Jun4 Jun 15:16
R171202970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)ASD Sagittario RomaITAVia di Villa Spada4 Jun3 Jun 17:48
R1718015IV° TROFEO H&F ARCIERI CLUB LIDOA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDOITALOCALITA' GRANARO - SORBO SAN BASILE4 Jun4 Jun 16:07
R17010412a Gara Interregionale H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale CampagnaASD Compagnia Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)4 Jun3 Jun 19:27
R1704065Torneo della Valle Luna 2017Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna4 Jun4 Jun 15:07
R17040602° Hunter & Field di NuvoleraA.S.D. Arcieri Audax BresciaITANuvolera, via Cittadella 74 Jun4 Jun 19:37
R1708032Memorial Marco RossiA.S.D. Ki OshiITAVia S. Giovanni
Loc. Magazzino
Savignano sul Panaro (MO)
3 Jun4 Jun 10:13
R171202870/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)ASD Arcieri Sagittario RomaITAVia di Villa Spada3 Jun2 Jun 21:15
R17010401a Gara Interregionale H&F CampofeliceASD Compagnia Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)3 Jun1 Jun 20:36
N1708003Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery FitarcoITACastenaso, BO2-4 Jun4 Jun 10:22
R17080311° trofeo ValpanaroA.S.D. Ki OshiITAVia S. Giovanni
Loc. Magazzino
Savignano sul Panaro (MO)
2 Jun4 Jun 10:36
R1703021XXXV TROFEO DEL SOLE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGACOMP:ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE(IM)28 May28 May 18:40
R1701038Campionato Regionale Targa SeniorA.S.D. Sentiero SelvaggioITAVenaria Reale28 May28 May 17:34
R1708015XVI 3D Arcieri di MisaASD Misa Archery TeamITAAzienda Agricola "Al di là del Fiume" - Marzabotto (BO)28 May28 May 18:09
R1704057Campionato Regionale H+F 29 Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche "Memorial Armin Henkel"A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga
Bartolomeo Colleoni
ITAParco Roccolone - Almenno S.B. (BG)28 May28 May 16:01
R170808170/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Memorial Riccardo FaccioFilippo degli AriostiITAFerrara via Bacchelli28 May28 May 16:50
G1701037Trofeo Pinocchio Fase EstivaA.S.D. Sentiero selvaggioITAVenaria Reale27 May27 May 16:58
R170802639° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERAA.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAPiazzale Tambini 15
FAENZA
21 May18 May 19:11
R170803028° Trofeo delle ValliArcieri dell'OrticaITAZona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara21 May21 May 14:07
R1703020Genova Campionato Regionale CampagnaAssociazione Genovese ArcieriITAGenova
Via del Peralto
21 May21 May 17:46
R1701036TROFEO CITTA' DI GIAVENO HF12+12A.S.D. Tir a la MiraITAL'Aquila di Giaveno (TO)21 May23 May 09:45
G1708025TROFEO PINOCCHIO FASE ESTIVA FINALE REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNAA.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAFAENZA20 May20 May 16:13
R170802727° Trofeo delle ValliArcieri dell'OrticaITAZona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara20 May20 May 15:49
R170301970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque StelleITAStella, Località Reverdita (SV)14 May14 May 13:39
G1701034Campionato Regionale Giovanile Targa (G.R.A.) - PiemonteArcieri IuveniliaITATorino (TO)14 May14 May 16:37
R170103370/60mt Round - 50mt RoundArcieri IuveniliaITATorino (TO)13 May13 May 13:22
R1708021Valutazione Settore Targa Olimpico 2ARCIERI LAGHESIITALagosanto7 May7 May 16:09
R170103246° Torneo Internazionale Città di Torino 23° Trofeo Città di AlpignanoARC.A. Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITACampo Arc.A.
Via Collegno, 31
ALPIGNANO (TO)
7 May7 May 16:31
R1704056Interregionale H&F 12+12A.S.D. Arcieri dell'AironeITACucciago (CO)7 May7 May 19:22
R17040551° 900 Round Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco ErbaITAErba7 May7 May 14:48
G1704054Il Grillo Parlante 2017Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, Via Valle Luna7 May7 May 14:48
S17120119° Trofeo esordientiA.S.D. Arco Sport RomaITAVia Rolando Lanari7 May7 May 12:30
G1709103Trofeo DoniASD "Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITALivorno7 May7 May 20:12
R17041351° 3D DELLA MADONNINACompagnia Arcieri Novegro ASDITASegrate (MI)1 May2 May 18:27
R170301617° TROFEO MARCO AGNESEARCIERI IMPERIESIITACAMPO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G. STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA1 May1 May 16:27
R170103015° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Arcieri delle Alpi
ITARivoli (TO)1 May28 Apr 07:44
R1708018Trofeo Frecce di maggioA.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)1 May1 May 16:20
R1705007GARA 1° MAGGIOA.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETOITAROVERETO1 May1 May 13:33
R1703015HF ImperiaArcieri ImperiesiITACampo Enzo Savoia via G Strato regione Baite Imperia30 Apr30 Apr 15:19
R170102914° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Arcieri delle Alpi
ITARivoli (TO)30 Apr28 Apr 07:52
G1708017IV quadrangolare Emilia RomagnaA.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)30 Apr30 Apr 15:28
N1705006Gara NazionaleA.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETOITAROVERETO30 Apr30 Apr 13:38
N1710001Campionati Italiani di Società FitarcoITAPesaro (PU)25 Apr26 Apr 19:04
R17010281° 3D Nella valle degli OrsiA.S.D. Arcieri Compagnia degli OrsiITAClub "Lenzatori del Parco"
Via Vottero 27
10070 Fiano (To)
25 Apr25 Apr 14:36
R170102670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)O.R. Individuale - Cherasco (CN)A.S.D. Arcieri ClarascumITACherasco (CN)23 Apr23 Apr 10:38
R1703014III TROFEO SAN MATTEOCOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASDITALOCALITA' MOLINO DEL FICO SAN BARTOLOEMO AL MARE (IM)23 Apr23 Apr 15:17
R1709024Gara 3D Livorno 23 Aprile 2017ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITAStagno, Collesalvetti (LI)23 Apr23 Apr 12:39
R1709023Gara 3D Livorno 22 Aprile 2017ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITAStagno, Collesalvetti (LI)22 Apr23 Apr 08:18
R170102570/60mt - 50mt di Venaria RealeA.S.D. Sentiero SelvaggioITACampo Tiro Arcieri Sentiero Selvaggio9 Apr9 Apr 16:11
R1703013TROFEO GIACOMO ALBERTIArcieri ImperiesiITACampo Enzo Savoia via G Strato Regione Baite Imperia9 Apr6 Apr 20:54
R17040458^ TROFEO "MURNIK-BATTAINI" ROTARY CLUB TRADATEA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITAVia L. Da Vinci
21043 Castiglione Olona
8-9 Apr9 Apr 13:58
R1709018Valutazione Settore TargaComp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande NereITAGrosseto8 Apr8 Apr 14:37
R170301270 mt citta IMPERIAArcieri ImperiesiITACampo Enzo Savoia via G Strato regione Baite
Imperia
8 Apr8 Apr 13:49
R170102427° 12+12 Tiro di Campagna Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle ApiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)2 Apr30 Mar 08:18
R170102326° 12+12 tiro di campagna Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastepasserino, Rivoli (TO)1 Apr31 Mar 07:45
R1706018I 900 RoarrASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAImpianto Sportivo in via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO)26 Mar26 Mar 12:20
R170102217° 3D Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)26 Mar24 Mar 08:50
R17040433D FITATeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAAzzate (VA)26 Mar2 Apr 13:54
R170102116° 3D Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)25 Mar26 Mar 07:25
R1703010Torneo Field Del CastellaccioAssociazione Genovese ArcieriITAGENOVA
Parco del Peralto 3
19 Mar19 Mar 18:07
S17120431° Trofeo Mixed TeamA.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMITAPalafitarco,
Via Bruno Pontecorvo
18-19 Mar18 Mar 08:13
R17060141° Indoor Giovanile Arcieri CiliensiA.s.d. Arcieri CiliensiITAPalazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia Ve12 Mar12 Mar 16:58
R1701018V° Trofeo città di Pozzolo Formigaroa.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITACentro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II°
via Frascheta snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro - AL-
12 Mar13 Mar 19:20
G1701019Trofeo Pinocchio Piemonte - InvernaleArcieri del ChisoneITACantalupa (TO)12 Mar12 Mar 17:34
R170101739° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaCompagnia Arcieri dell’ArengoITACarpignano Sesia (NO) - via Ettore Piazza - palestra Comunale12 Mar12 Mar 15:47
R1712013GARA INDOOR 18m A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COSMOSA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COSMOSITAPALAFITARCO
Via Bruno Pontecorvo, 1
ROMA
12 Mar12 Mar 17:27
R17060131° Indoor Arcieri CiliensiA.s.d. Arcieri CiliensiITAPalazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia - Ve11-12 Mar15 Mar 19:38
R1704036INDOOR 18 MTA.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITAPALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A. DE GASPERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA11-12 Mar12 Mar 17:18
R1701015TERZO TROFEO CITTA'DI BORGOSESIA - INDOOR 18M.A.S.D. Arcieri del SesiaITABorgosesia5 Mar5 Mar 16:16
R170101610a Gara Interregionale 3D CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)5 Mar2 Mar 18:18
R17040322° indoor 18 m città di oggionocompagnia arcieri lariani a.s.d.ITAI.I.S. Vittorio Bachelet
Via Bachelet, 6
23848 Oggiono (LC)
4-5 Mar5 Mar 17:55
R17010139° INDOOR DI CERANOA.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANOITACentro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10
(Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO)
26 Feb26 Feb 16:03
R170101429° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese - indoor 18 m.A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del ChiereseITAPalestra scuole medie via Folis 8 10025 Pino Torinese (To)25-26 Feb26 Feb 11:31
R1706010IV INDOOR ARCIERI CARRARESIA.S.D COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESIITAPalestra Antonio Bonazza
VIA DA RIO 40
35020 Loc. Cornegliana DUE CARRARE (PD)
25-26 Feb26 Feb 17:55
N1716006Campionati Italiani Indoor FitarcoITABari24-26 Feb26 Feb 18:18
R170402822° Trofeo della Giazzera. Memorial Franco GiannoniA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITAVia Leonardo Da Vinci
Castiglione Olona
19 Feb19 Feb 16:49
R170800729° indoor delle torteArcieri dell'OrticaITAS. Giovanni di Novellara (RE)18-19 Feb19 Feb 17:04
R170101217° torneo Arcieri Conte Rosso Memorial Silvio RuffilliA.S.D Arcieri Conte RossoITARosta18-19 Feb19 Feb 16:00
R1712009Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 OLA.s.d. Arco Sport RomaITARoma18-19 Feb19 Feb 15:41
R1705025Campionato Provinciale IndoorAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto18-19 Feb19 Feb 17:25
R1701011Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 tutte le classiArcieri del Chisone A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto dello Sport
Via Italia
10060 Catalupa (TO)
11-12 Feb12 Feb 18:02
R1704022V TROFEO CITTA' DI CILAVEGNAA.S.D. Arcieri TelemachosITACilavegna (PV)11-12 Feb12 Feb 16:33
R1709009Campionato Regionale IndoorArcieri del Poggio A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto dello SportPiazza Sandro Pertini 250054 Fucecchio (Fi)11-12 Feb12 Feb 16:59
R1711005Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 UmbriaA.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di TerniITATerni11-12 Feb14 Feb 13:31
R170800618MT indoor Città di CastenasoA.S.D. Castenaso Archery TeamITAvia XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
10-12 Feb12 Feb 15:52
R17040201° Indoor Città di MedaA.s.d. Compagnia d'ArchiITAMeda (MB)5 Feb5 Feb 17:41
R1701010VII Torneo D'la MerlaA.S.D. Arcieri OscarITACasalbeltrame (NO)5 Feb5 Feb 16:31
I17080043° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena C.O. Team Italian Challenge Rimini 2017ITARimini4-5 Feb5 Feb 13:40
R171200813CITTA' DI FIUMICINOA.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMITAISTITUTO BAFFI

VIA LORENZO BEZZI 53
4-5 Feb5 Feb 18:13
R170100910° INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNO.A.S.D. Ar.Co. arcieri ColegnoITAPalestra scolastica Calvino
Viale dei Partigiani 36
10093 Collegno (TO)
4-5 Feb4 Feb 19:36
R1711004Torneo Indoor "Città di Gubbio"A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri EugubiniITAC.V.A. Ylenia Cernicchi
loc. Semonte 70
06024 Gubbio (PG)
4-5 Feb4 Feb 17:13
G17040191° Indoor Città di MedaA.s.d. Compagnia d'ArchiITAMeda (MB)4 Feb4 Feb 21:07
R1708005Campionato Regionale indoor 2017 Emilia RomagnaA.S.D. Arcieri CesenaITARimini Fiera, Padiglione C1Via Emilia 155 47921 Rimini (RN)4 Feb4 Feb 17:48
R1701008VII TROFEO CIOCOLARC - 25+18ASD ARCIERI DELL' ELICEITAPEVERAGNO, Via dello sport 329 Jan16 Feb 17:36
R170300718 mt Imperiaarcieri imperiesiITApalestra comunale via P. Laigueglia San Lorenzo Al Mare Im29 Jan29 Jan 11:41
R1705003INDOOR 18MA.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETOITAROVERETO29 Jan29 Jan 16:02
R1704015Campionato Regionale divisione Arco NudoComp. Arcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro Sportivo G. Scirea28-29 Jan29 Jan 16:02
G1704012CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR GIOVANILE + OR ARCO OLIMPICO G-R-A M/FA.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITAPALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A.DE GASPERI 8
21043 CASTIGLIONE OLONA
28-29 Jan29 Jan 16:31
R1704013Camp. Reg. Indoor OL J_S_M_A.S.D. Arcieri dell'AironeITATurate28-29 Jan29 Jan 16:37
R1704014Campionato Regionale Indoor CO Lombardia 2017Arcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (VA)28-29 Jan29 Jan 16:23
G1701038VII TROFEO CIOCOLARC - giovanileASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEITAPEVERAGNO, Via dello Sport 328 Jan16 Feb 17:37
G1703006giovanile Imperiaarcieri imperiesiITApalestra comunale via P. Laigueglia San Lorenzo Al Mare Im28 Jan28 Jan 14:45
N1708002Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery FitarcoITASuzzara (MN)27-29 Jan29 Jan 15:01
R17010071° ARCA D'INVERNOARC.A Arcieri AlpignanoITAVia Collegno 31 - Alpignano ( TO )27-29 Jan29 Jan 15:32
R1704010Terzo Indoor Città di PaviaC.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'arcoITAVia Bassi, 11/13, Pavia22 Jan22 Jan 16:27
G17041001° Trofeo giovanile MinervaA.s.d. Arcieri MinervaITAPalabrera di San Martino Siccomario PVVia Verdi 9San Martino Siccomario (PV)22 Jan22 Jan 16:00
R1708003XXIII Indoor InterregionaleA.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)21-22 Jan22 Jan 18:10
R17030044° Alassio Archery Cup 2017A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque StelleITAAlassio (SV)21-22 Jan22 Jan 18:24
R17060054° Indoor VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D.ITATensostruttura di Maddalene
Via Cereda 94
36100 Maddalene (VI)
21-22 Jan22 Jan 17:29
R1712004XIII TROFEO MASCHERA DI CARNEVALEASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ORSINIITASORIANO NEL CIMINO21-22 Jan22 Jan 18:34
R17041118° Torneo Indoor 25+18m "Gara della Pancetta"A.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga"ITACastel D'Ario
Palazzetto dello Sport
21-22 Jan22 Jan 16:31
R17010066° TROFEO IUVENILIAArcieri IuveniliaITATorino20-22 Jan22 Jan 15:16
R17040052° Torneo di s: AntonioA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAVigevano14-15 Jan15 Jan 15:29
R1708002XII Trofeo "Città di Vignola"KI OSHI ARCHERYITAPolo Scolastico, Via della Resistenza 800, Vignola (MO)14-15 Jan15 Jan 16:55
R1701003VII° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERIA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITACentro Sportivo Polifunzionale “SPORT3”
via F. BARACCA 74
28062 Cameri (NO)
8 Jan8 Jan 16:52
R1703002Genova Campionato Regionale IndoorS.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriITAPalaCus
Viale Francesco Gambaro 66
8 Jan8 Jan 19:23
R1701002Trofeo Langhe e RoeroA.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITAPRIOCCA (CN)7-8 Jan8 Jan 16:00
R1712001Gara Indoor 18m ASD Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaASD Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaITAPALAFITARCO

Via Bruno Pontecorvo

Fonte Laurentina

Roma
7-8 Jan13 Jan 09:04
R1718001VI° TROFEO A.S.D. ARCIERI CLUB LIDOA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDOITACATANZARO - QUARTIERE LIDO7-8 Jan8 Jan 16:24
R1706001XVI Trofeo Indoor SagittarioASD Arcieri Sagittario del VenetoITAAbano Terme (PD)7-8 Jan8 Jan 17:35
R170800120° trofeo città di CasalgrandeA.S.D. arcieri OrioneITAPalestra scuole elementari di Salvaterra di Casalgrande (R.E.)7-8 Jan8 Jan 15:10
R1704134Indoor 18mTeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto Comunale di Venegono Inferiore7-8 Jan8 Jan 22:19
R1701001Trofeo della BefanaA.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITAPRIOCCA (CN) via Giardina6 Jan6 Jan 16:18
R1703001XXIV TROFEO EPIFANIACOMP:ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE(IM)5-6 Jan6 Jan 17:45