1A | ANDERSSON Lina | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow Knatte 10 Damer |
1B | SUNDELIN Inez | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Knatte 10 Damer |
2A | FRIBERG Felix | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
3A | ANDERSSON Lucas | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Cadet 13 Herrar |
4A | ROTEBRINK Jennifer | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
4B | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
5A | ANDERSSON Oscar | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
5B | PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
6A | ANDERSSON Johanna | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow Elit Damer |
7A | ANDERSSON Fredrik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
8A | TORSTENSSON Urban | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
9A | MERVING Gustaf | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
9B | TORSTENSSON Tage | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
10A | HÄGGLUND Albin | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
10B | FORSBERG Henrik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
11A | ZERROUKI Aicha | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
12A | RUUSKANEN Aleksandra | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Elit Damer |
12B | FREDRIKSSON Anders | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Elit Herrar |
20A | ELAMSSON Olivia | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
21A | NYBERG Sandra | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Recurve Elit Damer |
22A | ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
23A | ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Elit Damer |
24A | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Elit Herrar |
25A | NORTH Agnes | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
26A | OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
27A | RYDÉN Ida | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
28A | OLSSON Pär | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
29A | LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Damer |
30A | FREDRIKSSON Hans | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
31A | FREDRIKSSON David | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
32A | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
33A | BOSTRÖM Bo | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
34A | WALL Emma | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
35A | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
36A | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
37A | HÖLJERVANGEN Ole | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Elit Herrar |
41A | LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar |
43A | HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
44A | MOSÉN Jacob | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar |
52A | PERSSON Marie | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
52B | AXELSSON Viggo | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
53A | ERICSSON Anders | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
53B | REHN Sune | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
54A | FREDRIKSSON Emil | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
54B | AXELSSON Frank | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
54C | JERNQUIST Jonas | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
61A | HALL Mattias | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
62A | WILHELMSSON Patrik | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
63A | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Damer |
64A | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
65A | LINDVALL Algot | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
81A | SJÖGREN Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
82A | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
83A | BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
84A | LONG Eino | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar |
85A | VINBERG Kai | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
86A | GRAPE Arent | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Elit Herrar |
88A | WAHLBERG Cornelia | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Cadet 13 Damer |
89A | PRENTZAS Sofie | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Damer |
90A | PRENTZAS Lampros | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Compound Elit Herrar |
91A | SUNDSTRÖM Albin | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
92A | SUNDSTRÖM Tomas | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
93A | ÖSTMAN Per | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
94A | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
95A | STRID André | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
96A | STRID KAENSRI Ricky | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
98A | FINLI Robert | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Elit Herrar |
100A | NILSSON Linnea | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
101A | KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Damer |
102A | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
111A | DECKER Emil | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
112A | DECKER Emma | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
114A | KASTEBO Jonny | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
115A | KASTEBO Hugo | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
116A | HOLMSTRÖM Agnes | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
117A | ALLANIUS Oskar | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
121A | MARTINSSON Sofia | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Longbow Elit Damer |
122A | SCHERLUND Thomas | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
123A | FRIBERG Roland | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
124A | BERGQVIST Teo | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar |
125A | ALBINSSON Vilmer | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Knatte 10 Herrar |
126A | SAND Isaa | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
127A | CLEVE Olle | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
128A | CLEVE Anders | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
129A | WIDÉN FORSSLUND Paul | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Knatte 10 Herrar |
129B | WIDÉN Mats | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
132A | RÖNÉR Maja | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Elit Damer |
133A | SVENSSON Meja | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
140A | ANDERSSON Niklas | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Motion 20m Senior 21 Herrar |
141A | REPPE Zandra | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Compound Elit Damer |
141B | TEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
142A | ERIKSSON Lars | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
142B | LÖÖV Katarina | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
143A | JANZON Arvid | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
151A | LIND Cecilia | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
152A | WESTLING Herman | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
160A | SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
161A | WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
162A | WETTERGREN Tilde | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
165A | MALM David | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
166A | LINDBERG Emma | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Elit Damer |
167A | VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Master 50 Herrar |