Entries by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Rank | Name | Session | |||
NW Nasional Women | ||||||
KAB BBS - KAB. BREBES | ||||||
8B | NAJWA Syelby Tsurayya | NASIONAL | ||||
KAB BMS - KAB. BANYUMAS | ||||||
4B | AMELLIA Nurul Fatimah | NASIONAL | ||||
3B | ASFA Larissa Putri | NASIONAL | ||||
1B | AZIZA Luthfi Mufida | NASIONAL | ||||
2B | JENNI Prihastuti | NASIONAL | ||||
KAB BTG - KAB. BATANG | ||||||
5C | AMALIA Utami | NASIONAL | ||||
6C | FAZA Purnomo | NASIONAL | ||||
KAB CLP - KAB. CILACAP | ||||||
8C | YUSROTUL Mufarokhah | NASIONAL | ||||
KAB KLT - KAB. KLATEN | ||||||
7C | FEBRIANISA Asti | NASIONAL | ||||
KAB PWJ - KAB. PURWOREJO | ||||||
5B | ERMA Regita Sari | NASIONAL | ||||
7B | NURSYIFA Hapsari | NASIONAL | ||||
6B | RATRI Laksitaning Dewi | NASIONAL | ||||
KAB WNG - KAB. WONOGIRI | ||||||
1C | DENITA Carytaningrum | NASIONAL | ||||
2C | NAILI Nurul Lathifah A. | NASIONAL | ||||
3C | NILAM Cahaya Cleotami | NASIONAL | ||||
4C | ZEFANYA Alfa Anggraini | NASIONAL | ||||
KOTA SKR - KOTA SURAKARTA | ||||||
1A | CHRISTELA Nawang C. | NASIONAL | ||||
3A | EARLYTA Asmi Noreen | NASIONAL | ||||
2A | QOIMA Ismatul B. | NASIONAL | ||||
4A | TANAYA Putri Agatha | NASIONAL | ||||
KOTA SMG - KOTA SEMARANG | ||||||
8A | ABIDA Helmia Nuha | NASIONAL | ||||
5A | LUBNA Rifasa Chalidarudin | NASIONAL | ||||
7A | SHAFA Annora Soekatjo | NASIONAL | ||||
6A | SHELLA Febriyana Ahyudar | NASIONAL | ||||
CW Compound Woman | ||||||
KAB BBS - KAB. BREBES | ||||||
8A | IQRIMA Nurahma Azhari | COMPOUND | ||||
7A | SAFIRA Isnan | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB BMS - KAB. BANYUMAS | ||||||
3A | ALMAS Aprilia | COMPOUND | ||||
2A | ANNISA Vanya Arsita W. | COMPOUND | ||||
4A | FELITA Salma Desmonda | COMPOUND | ||||
1A | MALHA Mahiromagna F. A. A. | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB CLP - KAB. CILACAP | ||||||
5C | ERLINA Sahib Dephyta | COMPOUND | ||||
6C | FAJRIA Nur Haliza | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB DMK - KAB. DEMAK | ||||||
6B | NABILA Sabrina Islami | COMPOUND | ||||
5B | NITA Ari Ulva | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB GRG - KAB. GROBOGAN | ||||||
7B | DANICA Fauztinova | COMPOUND | ||||
8B | SHAFA Aluna Zalfa | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB KDS - KAB. KUDUS | ||||||
5A | TRIANI Putri Pamungkas | COMPOUND | ||||
6A | VERA Eka Wardani | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB KLT - KAB. KLATEN | ||||||
3D | AINIDA Saraswati | COMPOUND | ||||
2D | AZZIZAH Isnaini | COMPOUND | ||||
1D | ISYA Ayu | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB KRA - KAB. KARANGANYAR | ||||||
4D | AULIA Azahra Putri | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB MGL - KAB. MAGELANG | ||||||
8C | NAYLA Alfaizka | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB PML - KAB. PEMALANG | ||||||
5D | TSABITA Bilqis | COMPOUND | ||||
6D | ZANETA Anindya | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB PTI - KAB. PATI | ||||||
2C | BERLIANA Septiyaning Warna | COMPOUND | ||||
4C | CAHYA Puspa Narulina | COMPOUND | ||||
1C | SAHWAHTA Melati P. R | COMPOUND | ||||
3C | VIKA Putri Purna L. | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA PKL - KOTA PEKALONGAN | ||||||
9C | FARAH Yumna Faqiha | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA SKR - KOTA SURAKARTA | ||||||
9A | RASENDRIYA Erinabila D. L. | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA SLT - KOTA SALATIGA | ||||||
9B | RICHA Lintang Amtajawi | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA SMG - KOTA SEMARANG | ||||||
4B | FARRAZ Nazhifah A. | COMPOUND | ||||
2B | HABIBAH Arina Q. | COMPOUND | ||||
1B | HILYAH Aulia Abdillah | COMPOUND | ||||
3B | NASHRA Ayumaz Zahra | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA TGL - KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
7C | THERESIA Elena RS | COMPOUND | ||||
CM Compound Men | ||||||
KAB BMS - KAB. BANYUMAS | ||||||
12D | ARTAHSASTRIA | COMPOUND | ||||
11D | FEBRIANSYAH Dwi Cahyo | COMPOUND | ||||
10D | MUHAMMAD Fikri S. | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB BTG - KAB. BATANG | ||||||
14A | KUKUH | COMPOUND | ||||
16A | M. Nabil M. | COMPOUND | ||||
15A | M. Sopan | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB BYL - KAB. BOYOLALI | ||||||
18B | DIAZ Rizqi Zain | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB KDS - KAB. KUDUS | ||||||
14C | RAFLI Hermawan Prayitno | COMPOUND | ||||
15C | TEKAT Aji Pangestu | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB KLT - KAB. KLATEN | ||||||
16B | ANGGRADA Hendi | COMPOUND | ||||
15B | NICHOLAS Gracia | COMPOUND | ||||
14B | WAHYU Aryo Baskoro | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB KND - KAB. KENDAL | ||||||
17C | ZUHDI Mahfudh Ali | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB KRA - KAB. KARANGANYAR | ||||||
13D | BAYU Aji S. P. | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB PML - KAB. PEMALANG | ||||||
17A | M. Maftuh Aqil Syafiq | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB PTI - KAB. PATI | ||||||
10C | JADUG Niko Tatag W. | COMPOUND | ||||
11C | JANTAN Pangestu Insani | COMPOUND | ||||
13C | MANGGALI Ligar Raditya | COMPOUND | ||||
12C | RAFID Adriyanto Fagi | COMPOUND | ||||
KAB WNG - KAB. WONOGIRI | ||||||
17B | ANGGA Dwi Saputra | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA MGL - KOTA MAGELANG | ||||||
18C | NICKI Gilang Wicaksono | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA PKL - KOTA PEKALONGAN | ||||||
16C | MOCH Septian Resi W. | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA SKR - KOTA SURAKARTA | ||||||
11B | DHIMAS Tegar P. A. | COMPOUND | ||||
12B | DIMAS Maulana | COMPOUND | ||||
10B | SATRIO Priambodo | COMPOUND | ||||
13B | TAUFIK Adi Nugroho | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA SLT - KOTA SALATIGA | ||||||
15D | DHAMAR Kusuma P. | COMPOUND | ||||
14D | JOVIANO Trisna Asmara | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA SMG - KOTA SEMARANG | ||||||
11A | ASSADEL Athariandi | COMPOUND | ||||
13A | DZIKRI Rajendra Juananda | COMPOUND | ||||
12A | MUHAMMAD Xavier H. S. | COMPOUND | ||||
10A | MUHAMMAD Zidan R. | COMPOUND | ||||
KOTA TGL - KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
18A | ARDIAN Fahrul F. | COMPOUND | ||||
RW Recurve Women | ||||||
KAB BMS - KAB. BANYUMAS | ||||||
22A | AULIA Salsabila Sakanti | RECURVE | ||||
19A | DINA Putri Amalia | RECURVE | ||||
20A | KHOFIFAH Rahma M. | RECURVE | ||||
21A | RINDI Riyanti | RECURVE | ||||
KAB BYL - KAB. BOYOLALI | ||||||
19D | AZKA Rianda Diasari | RECURVE | ||||
KAB CLP - KAB. CILACAP | ||||||
20D | NARA Xaviera R. | RECURVE | ||||
KAB DMK - KAB. DEMAK | ||||||
22D | ANISSYATHUL Yuliani | RECURVE | ||||
KAB GRG - KAB. GROBOGAN | ||||||
23C | DEVINA Pinkan Febriana | RECURVE | ||||
KAB KRA - KAB. KARANGANYAR | ||||||
23B | INTAN Fhahry Fasha | RECURVE | ||||
KAB PML - KAB. PEMALANG | ||||||
23D | HANINDIA Rifa Yuniar | RECURVE | ||||
KAB PTI - KAB. PATI | ||||||
20B | MARSYANDA Nur Zahra | RECURVE | ||||
19B | NABILLA Ayoe Winanda | RECURVE | ||||
21B | NASTA Orsenta Turima W. | RECURVE | ||||
22B | NOVIA Enteria Wijayanti | RECURVE | ||||
KOTA SKR - KOTA SURAKARTA | ||||||
23A | VINETHEA Natyasha A. | RECURVE | ||||
KOTA SMG - KOTA SEMARANG | ||||||
22C | ERSA Naura Shabrina | RECURVE | ||||
19C | LATIFA Firdausy | RECURVE | ||||
20C | LINTANG Ayoedya Koesworo | RECURVE | ||||
21C | NURISA Dian Ashrifah | RECURVE | ||||
KOTA TGL - KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
21D | HEMAS Agni Ramadhan | RECURVE | ||||
RM Recurve Men | ||||||
KAB BBS - KAB. BREBES | ||||||
29C | ANUGRAH Saputra | RECURVE | ||||
28C | AULIA Mukti Syahbana | RECURVE | ||||
KAB BMS - KAB. BANYUMAS | ||||||
27A | BETRIX Teofa | RECURVE | ||||
24A | HUDZAIFAH Alfirasihas | RECURVE | ||||
26A | JOSUA Yoga | RECURVE | ||||
25A | PANDJI Hardi Pratama | RECURVE | ||||
KAB BYL - KAB. BOYOLALI | ||||||
30A | M. Fadhil Nurida | RECURVE | ||||
29A | M. Farrel Hadya Putra | RECURVE | ||||
28A | RAKAN Nazmi Ramadhani | RECURVE | ||||
KAB GRG - KAB. GROBOGAN | ||||||
30D | DIOREGA Fendy Saputra | RECURVE | ||||
KAB KDS - KAB. KUDUS | ||||||
30C | RIO Riswandha | RECURVE | ||||
KAB KLT - KAB. KLATEN | ||||||
29B | ALVIANTO Bagas | RECURVE | ||||
30B | M. Faaiz Alwan | RECURVE | ||||
28B | MOH Afrizal | RECURVE | ||||
KAB KRA - KAB. KARANGANYAR | ||||||
28D | M. Lukman | RECURVE | ||||
KAB PBG - KAB. PURBALINGGA | ||||||
29D | AGUS Prianto | RECURVE | ||||
KAB PTI - KAB. PATI | ||||||
24C | ALEXANDER Dismas F. N. | RECURVE | ||||
27C | DHEGAS Praja Budiarko | RECURVE | ||||
25C | MAHESA Raka Alfinza | RECURVE | ||||
26C | MUHAMMAD Heiwa Khalily | RECURVE | ||||
KOTA SKR - KOTA SURAKARTA | ||||||
24D | ARDLYANENDRA Rakka B. C. | RECURVE | ||||
25D | RAIHAN Septian Aji | RECURVE | ||||
27D | RAMLI Naufal Kusuma | RECURVE | ||||
26D | YEHEZKIEL Radith Saputra | RECURVE | ||||
KOTA SMG - KOTA SEMARANG | ||||||
25B | ABIMANYU Herman Saputra | RECURVE | ||||
24B | ACHMAD Daryl Cahyadi | RECURVE | ||||
27B | GILANG Ali Jayawardhana | RECURVE | ||||
26B | MUHAMMAD Arifian Naufal H. | RECURVE |