Entries by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Category | Session | |||
KAB BBS - KAB. BREBES | ||||||
ANUGRAH Saputra | 29C | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
AULIA Mukti Syahbana | 28C | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
IQRIMA Nurahma Azhari | 8A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
NAJWA Syelby Tsurayya | 8B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
SAFIRA Isnan | 7A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KAB BMS - KAB. BANYUMAS | ||||||
ALMAS Aprilia | 3A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
AMELLIA Nurul Fatimah | 4B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
ANNISA Vanya Arsita W. | 2A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
ARTAHSASTRIA | 12D | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
ASFA Larissa Putri | 3B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
AULIA Salsabila Sakanti | 22A | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
AZIZA Luthfi Mufida | 1B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
BETRIX Teofa | 27A | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
DINA Putri Amalia | 19A | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
FEBRIANSYAH Dwi Cahyo | 11D | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
FELITA Salma Desmonda | 4A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
HUDZAIFAH Alfirasihas | 24A | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
JENNI Prihastuti | 2B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
JOSUA Yoga | 26A | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
KHOFIFAH Rahma M. | 20A | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
MALHA Mahiromagna F. A. A. | 1A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
MUHAMMAD Fikri S. | 10D | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
PANDJI Hardi Pratama | 25A | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
RINDI Riyanti | 21A | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
KAB BTG - KAB. BATANG | ||||||
AMALIA Utami | 5C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
FAZA Purnomo | 6C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
KUKUH | 14A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
M. Nabil M. | 16A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
M. Sopan | 15A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
KAB BYL - KAB. BOYOLALI | ||||||
AZKA Rianda Diasari | 19D | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
DIAZ Rizqi Zain | 18B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
M. Fadhil Nurida | 30A | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
M. Farrel Hadya Putra | 29A | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
RAKAN Nazmi Ramadhani | 28A | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
KAB CLP - KAB. CILACAP | ||||||
ERLINA Sahib Dephyta | 5C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
FAJRIA Nur Haliza | 6C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
NARA Xaviera R. | 20D | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
YUSROTUL Mufarokhah | 8C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
KAB DMK - KAB. DEMAK | ||||||
ANISSYATHUL Yuliani | 22D | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
NABILA Sabrina Islami | 6B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
NITA Ari Ulva | 5B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KAB GRG - KAB. GROBOGAN | ||||||
DANICA Fauztinova | 7B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
DEVINA Pinkan Febriana | 23C | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
DIOREGA Fendy Saputra | 30D | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
SHAFA Aluna Zalfa | 8B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KAB KDS - KAB. KUDUS | ||||||
RAFLI Hermawan Prayitno | 14C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
RIO Riswandha | 30C | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
TEKAT Aji Pangestu | 15C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
TRIANI Putri Pamungkas | 5A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
VERA Eka Wardani | 6A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KAB KLT - KAB. KLATEN | ||||||
AINIDA Saraswati | 3D | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
ALVIANTO Bagas | 29B | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
ANGGRADA Hendi | 16B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
AZZIZAH Isnaini | 2D | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
FEBRIANISA Asti | 7C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
ISYA Ayu | 1D | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
M. Faaiz Alwan | 30B | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
MOH Afrizal | 28B | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
NICHOLAS Gracia | 15B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
WAHYU Aryo Baskoro | 14B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
KAB KND - KAB. KENDAL | ||||||
ZUHDI Mahfudh Ali | 17C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
KAB KRA - KAB. KARANGANYAR | ||||||
AULIA Azahra Putri | 4D | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
BAYU Aji S. P. | 13D | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
INTAN Fhahry Fasha | 23B | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
M. Lukman | 28D | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
KAB MGL - KAB. MAGELANG | ||||||
NAYLA Alfaizka | 8C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KAB PBG - KAB. PURBALINGGA | ||||||
AGUS Prianto | 29D | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
KAB PML - KAB. PEMALANG | ||||||
HANINDIA Rifa Yuniar | 23D | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
M. Maftuh Aqil Syafiq | 17A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
TSABITA Bilqis | 5D | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
ZANETA Anindya | 6D | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KAB PTI - KAB. PATI | ||||||
ALEXANDER Dismas F. N. | 24C | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
BERLIANA Septiyaning Warna | 2C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
CAHYA Puspa Narulina | 4C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
DHEGAS Praja Budiarko | 27C | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
JADUG Niko Tatag W. | 10C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
JANTAN Pangestu Insani | 11C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
MAHESA Raka Alfinza | 25C | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
MANGGALI Ligar Raditya | 13C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
MARSYANDA Nur Zahra | 20B | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
MUHAMMAD Heiwa Khalily | 26C | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
NABILLA Ayoe Winanda | 19B | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
NASTA Orsenta Turima W. | 21B | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
NOVIA Enteria Wijayanti | 22B | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
RAFID Adriyanto Fagi | 12C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
SAHWAHTA Melati P. R | 1C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
VIKA Putri Purna L. | 3C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KAB PWJ - KAB. PURWOREJO | ||||||
ERMA Regita Sari | 5B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
NURSYIFA Hapsari | 7B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
RATRI Laksitaning Dewi | 6B | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
KAB WNG - KAB. WONOGIRI | ||||||
ANGGA Dwi Saputra | 17B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
DENITA Carytaningrum | 1C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
NAILI Nurul Lathifah A. | 2C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
NILAM Cahaya Cleotami | 3C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
ZEFANYA Alfa Anggraini | 4C | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
KOTA MGL - KOTA MAGELANG | ||||||
NICKI Gilang Wicaksono | 18C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
KOTA PKL - KOTA PEKALONGAN | ||||||
FARAH Yumna Faqiha | 9C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
MOCH Septian Resi W. | 16C | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
KOTA SKR - KOTA SURAKARTA | ||||||
ARDLYANENDRA Rakka B. C. | 24D | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
CHRISTELA Nawang C. | 1A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
DHIMAS Tegar P. A. | 11B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
DIMAS Maulana | 12B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
EARLYTA Asmi Noreen | 3A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
QOIMA Ismatul B. | 2A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
RAIHAN Septian Aji | 25D | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
RAMLI Naufal Kusuma | 27D | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
RASENDRIYA Erinabila D. L. | 9A | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
SATRIO Priambodo | 10B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
TANAYA Putri Agatha | 4A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
TAUFIK Adi Nugroho | 13B | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
VINETHEA Natyasha A. | 23A | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
YEHEZKIEL Radith Saputra | 26D | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
KOTA SLT - KOTA SALATIGA | ||||||
DHAMAR Kusuma P. | 15D | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
JOVIANO Trisna Asmara | 14D | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
RICHA Lintang Amtajawi | 9B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
KOTA SMG - KOTA SEMARANG | ||||||
ABIDA Helmia Nuha | 8A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
ABIMANYU Herman Saputra | 25B | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
ACHMAD Daryl Cahyadi | 24B | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
ASSADEL Athariandi | 11A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
DZIKRI Rajendra Juananda | 13A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
ERSA Naura Shabrina | 22C | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
FARRAZ Nazhifah A. | 4B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
GILANG Ali Jayawardhana | 27B | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
HABIBAH Arina Q. | 2B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
HILYAH Aulia Abdillah | 1B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
LATIFA Firdausy | 19C | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
LINTANG Ayoedya Koesworo | 20C | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
LUBNA Rifasa Chalidarudin | 5A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
MUHAMMAD Arifian Naufal H. | 26B | Recurve Men | RECURVE | |||
MUHAMMAD Xavier H. S. | 12A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
MUHAMMAD Zidan R. | 10A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
NASHRA Ayumaz Zahra | 3B | Compound Woman | COMPOUND | |||
NURISA Dian Ashrifah | 21C | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
SHAFA Annora Soekatjo | 7A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
SHELLA Febriyana Ahyudar | 6A | Nasional Women | NASIONAL | |||
KOTA TGL - KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
ARDIAN Fahrul F. | 18A | Compound Men | COMPOUND | |||
HEMAS Agni Ramadhan | 21D | Recurve Women | RECURVE | |||
THERESIA Elena RS | 7C | Compound Woman | COMPOUND |