CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINI (08016)
Piazzale Tambini 5
- FAENZA, from 15-02-2020 to 16-02-2020
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo291128965804020
2BONELLI Giovanni08078ASD Castenaso A. T.288429215804020
3TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.290229025804020
4MELANDRI Simone08016Arcieri Faentini288428965773723
5GUIDI Giampaolo08077Ki Oshi Archery286629025763624
6BATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione286629025763624
7FIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo2851229025753525
8MUZZIOLI Andrea08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D286628965753525
9LUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo286628795733327
10BELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo2866286115723228
11CASADIO Luca08016Arcieri Faentini28512286115713129
12BASSI Andrea08016Arcieri Faentini2902281275713129
13COSTANTINI Denis08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.2831528795703030
14PINI Andrea08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo28414285145692931
15BALDACCINI Simone08077Ki Oshi Archery2866283195692931
16RAVAIOLI Luca08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.28315284165672733SO
17CURTI Diego Silvio08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo28124286115672733SO
18CERVI Luigi08077Ki Oshi Archery28315284165672831SO
19GOLFIERI Marco08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D28315283195662634
20CANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. Quarry28220282225642632
21VITALE Marco08064ASD Arcieri Montale28219281255632632
22MAGNANI Raffaele08026Arcieri Cesena27930284165632435
23CORTELLA Fabio08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei28124282225632337
24RAIOLA Stefano08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo28123281255622434
25GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D27736285145622336
26CAMURATI Matteo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D28220279305612433
27GOVONI Davide08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este27833283195612237
28GUALANDI Luca08109Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd27930282225612139
29DELSANTE Emanuele08076Xl Archery Team28220278335602334
30BIGONI Francesco08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi28124279315602040
31BAIADA Giacomo08077Ki Oshi Archery28028279295592333
32LAURENZANO Bruno08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D27833279285572233
33GASPERINI Luciano08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte27539279315541740
34MAGNANI Gioele08026Arcieri Cesena28124273385541642
35BARONCINI Michele08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.27736277345541544
36ZUNTINI Claudio08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte27736274365511442
37GENNARI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.27441276355501736
38FUSCHINI Marco08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.27929271395501540
39GABOSSI Roberto08097Asd Rimini Archery School27930268415471342
40VIGNOLI Fabrizio08109Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd27833267435451543
41VENTURELLI Alessandro08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D26747273375401237
42ANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo2714326842539843
43BALDASSARRE Mauro08109Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd27440264465381343
44PERGREFFI Paolo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D27242266445381040
45ORDINE Reginaldo08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.2714426447535743
46GASPERINI Filippo08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte26746265455321138
47LIBANORI Francesco08109Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd2615027139532839
48VENTURELLI Giuliano08077Ki Oshi Archery26648262485281340
49ARGIROPOULOS Andreas08109Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd2535126249515632
50GOBBI Tommaso08111Asd Malin Archery Team2654923950504439
51ZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.27045232525021227
52MARCHI Alessio08109Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd2405223751477526