CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINI (08016)
Piazzale Tambini 5
- FAENZA, from 15-02-2020 to 16-02-2020
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club262327315352020
2CHIOSSI Giovanni08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D269125775261723
3RABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione265226055251818
4MONTANARI Fabio08081Re Bertoldo256526725231718
5BRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club254626435181322
6MARCHI Noris08062Arcieri del Bosco2584253115111023
7BARBATI Alberto08076Xl Archery Team2499253105021023
8MORELLI Dario08016Arcieri Faentini2451125494991418
9VALLI Claudio08076Xl Archery Team251724817499528
10GABBI Roberto08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club2441525484981317
11TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery24512252134971016
12VERRI Remo08110Asd Hunter Archery Team2451425115496819
13TOGNETTI Carlo08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club2441625114495179
14LO NERO Pietro08107Asd Arco Club Riccione2431825016493823
15SIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078ASD Castenaso A. T.250824220492919
16VENTURELLI Giuliano08077Ki Oshi Archery2392225212491918
17PIZZI Simone08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.2272826344901214
18GIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei24513242194871016
19COZZOLINO Pasquale08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D2412124418485820
20TORRICELLI Graziano08110Asd Hunter Archery Team2432024121484919
21ROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi2243125964831019
22MORI Corrado08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D24317239234821018
23MORISCO Francesco08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club2481023326481719
24CARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club2372423028467717
25LEONE Luca08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D233252342546769
26MARTINELLI Marcello08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte2262923724463811
27GIGLIOLI Mirko08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club2382321936457419
28FACCIOLI Alessandro08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte2272722829455713
29VENTURELLI Mattia08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D2104224122451423
30LANCELOTTI Davide08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte2431920742450714
31GIUNCHI Paolo08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi2193423127450518
32SIOTTO Luigi08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei2203222132441710
33MASSANI Ugo Marco08107Asd Arco Club Riccione2263021440440411
34BERTUZZI Simone08081Re Bertoldo219332203343969
35DAVIDDI Andrea08076Xl Archery Team2114022630437313
36RINALDI Roberto08078ASD Castenaso A. T.217372193543669
37TORDI Roberto08077Ki Oshi Archery2123922231434518
38MELANDRI Mauro08016Arcieri Faentini228262044543257
39TADDEI Luigi08107Asd Arco Club Riccione2163821638432414
40FRANCHINI Villiam08077Ki Oshi Archery2183621341431711
41BARANI Pietro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club207442183742548
42TORRI Michele08107Asd Arco Club Riccione219352044442358
43ZANELLATO Ivan08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo198452163941459
44PELICCHI Marco08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei210411984740839
45PINOTTI Nicola08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D208431994640777
46LODI Pierluigi08078ASD Castenaso A. T.1874621934406512
47GIROTTI Andrea08078ASD Castenaso A. T.180472064338618
48LUCCARINI Walter08107Asd Arco Club Riccione167481984736526
49BIAVATI Roberto08078ASD Castenaso A. T.1635017949342110
50BENFENATI Alessandro08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei167491725133905
51DI NATALE Domenico08016Arcieri Faentini150521785032866
52CILOTTI Matteo08030Arcieri. M.A.Sf.156511445230001