CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020 EMILIA ROMAGNA
08016-A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINI
Piazzale Tambini 5 - FAENZA - 2020-02-15/2020-02-16
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
1° TURNO SABATO MATTINA
2AAMADORI Matteo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2BNICOLAI Daniele08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2CUNGARELLI Umberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3ALEONE Gaia08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
3BZANELLATO Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3CSERENI Filippo08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
4AGIROTTI Andrea08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
4BBARBATI Alberto08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CFACCIOLI Alessandro08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
4DDAVIDDI Andrea08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BTORDI Roberto08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ALUCCARINI Walter08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CLEONE Luca08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DVERRI Remo08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BMORI Corrado08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
7CRINALDI Roberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
7DTORRICELLI Graziano08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ABIAVATI Roberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8BMASSANI Ugo Marco08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CPELICCHI Marco08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DPIZZI Simone08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
9CBARBIERI Lisetta08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9DCOCCHI Elisabetta08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
10AMORGAGNI Ana08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CPASSARELLA Nicole08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DBUFFAGNI Anna08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11ARINALDI Simone08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11BBRUSCOLINI Simone08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11DAZZANO Michele08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12AROTELLA Dario08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12BLAURIA Michael08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12CBENINI Luca08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13AMANFRONI Michele08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BCOSTI Alessandro08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13CZUCCONI Gian Maria08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DMAGLI Marco08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ABALDACCIONI Stefano08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BPELLEGRINI Andrea08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CTAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14DCANALI Riccardo08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
15ASEVERI Oreste08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BMORANDI Gianni08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CPASQUALI Luca08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15DFARINELLA Alessandro08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
16ABERTOLINO Andrea08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
16BBARBIANI Davide08097 - ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Master Maschile
16CPEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
17ABETTINI Alvise08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
17BPISONI Luciano08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CLUGLI Alberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
18ARICCI Fausto08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Master Maschile
18DFINI Massimo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
19ALODI Pierluigi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
19CSUMMA Antonino08097 - ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Master Maschile
19DBISACCHI Sergio08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
20ASIMONETTI Licia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20BTIBIRNA Anastasia08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20CCAPACCI Alessia08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21ARABITTI Alice08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
21BGHETTI Melania08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
21CSOGLIA Silvia08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
22ATOZZOLA Eleonora08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
22BALBONETTI Giorgia08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22CFORTINI Paola08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
23BVIGNOLI Giorgia08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Allieve Femminile
23DVALLIERI Ketti08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
24AVIGNOLI Fabrizio08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
24BBALDACCINI Simone08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
24CMARCHI Alessio08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
24DROSTI Maurizio22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25ABALDASSARRE Mauro08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
25BVENTURELLI Giuliano08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
25DGABOSSI Roberto08097 - ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco Compound Senior Maschile
26ATAVELLA Marina08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Master Femminile
26BFUSCHINI Marco08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
26CCANESTRINI Moreno08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
26DGUALANDI Luca08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
27ARAVAIOLI Luca08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
27BBELLONI Fabrizio22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
27CZUNTINI Claudio08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
27DGENNARI Marco08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
28ALIBANORI Francesco08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
28BARGIROPOULOS Andreas08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
28CDELSANTE Emanuele08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
28DBONELLI Giovanni08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
2° TURNO SABATO POMERIGGIO
1ACHERUBINI Diego08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BROSSI Irene08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CPERUZZI Noemi08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DMERIGHI Sara08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2AGAMBUTI Leonardo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2BIOVINE Lucia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2CPECCI Rebecca08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2DCASALE Beatrice08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3ALAZZARO Alice08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3BCHIAVARINI Eleonora08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3CBORGHI Gaia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Junior Femminile
3DIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4AVALENTI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4BBERTAZZONI Cristina08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4CLANCELOTTI Davide08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DTORRI Michele08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ABENFENATI Alessandro08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
5BCILOTTI Matteo08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CBARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DMELANDRI Mauro08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AGIGLIOLI Mirko08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BGABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6CBERTUZZI Simone08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DLODI Pierluigi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
7ASIOTTO Luigi08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BMORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
7CFRANCHINI Villiam08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DGIUNCHI Paolo08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8AGIOMMONI Moreno08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BVENTURELLI Giuliano08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CZANNONI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DROSSI Isotta08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9AGIORDANO Alessia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9BGHEDINI Sofia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CBORGHI Asia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DBARALDI Marika08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10AMORINI Elisa08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10BFEHERVARI Lea08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CTIOLI Nicolo'08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DVERNOCCHI Simone08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11AMUSSINI Davide08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11BGAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11CPECCI Samuele08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DDELIA Fabio08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12ACARAMASCHI Elia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12BVATA Riccardo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12CRICCI Mirko08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12DFABRIZIOLI Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13ABERTUZZI Sofia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BMICHALEK Anna08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13CIONASCU Giulia Maria08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13DCASALI Emma08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14AMASINI Martina08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14BOLEARI Enrico08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CMANGANO Mia08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14DDRAGHICI Gabriel08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15ABONATTI Marco08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BPIATTI Giacomo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CDE PETRA Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DGRASSI Mirko Sebastian08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16ACORSINI Niccolo'08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
16BMONTECCHI Filippo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16CSEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
16DZUFFI Simeone08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
17AMORGANTI Benedetta08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
17BCURATI Lisa08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17CTONOLINI Laura08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17DBORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18ABABINI Erica08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
18CPEDRAZZI Elena08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
18DBETTINELLI Lisa08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
19ALEONI Fiorella08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
19BKRAJNJANAC Dijana08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19CZOLI Enrica08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
19DDERIU Viviana08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
20ADI PASQUALE Carla08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
20BSTOJMENOV Petar08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20CSERRA Francesco08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20DSIMONCINI Massimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21APRANDINI Fabrizio08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
21BCIGARINI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21CTARANTOLA Thomas08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21DDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
22AFABRIZIOLI Roberto08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
22BPOZZI Giacomo08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
22CRICCI Cristiano08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
22DPAZZINI Fabio08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23ACONTINI Francesco08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23BRAVA Gianluca08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23CZUCCOLI Dario08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23DCANGINI Alessandro08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
24AFLORIS Davide08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
24BBALZANI Mauro08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
24CCINI Alessandro09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
24DRONZITTI Fabrizio08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
25ABAGNI Daniele08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
25BFERRARI Ivan08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
25CMAGLI Massimo08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
25DCOLLINI Giampiero08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
26AGIULIANI Mario08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
26BSERRA Emanuele08056 - LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
26CGALLINUCCI Armando08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
26DBOSCO Bruno08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
27AGENTILI Luca08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
27BVITALE Marco08064 - ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
27CGOBBI Tommaso08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
27DGASPERINI Filippo08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
28AORDINE Reginaldo08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
28BBASSI Andrea08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
28CMAGNANI Raffaele08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
28DGASPERINI Luciano08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
29AVENTURELLI Alberto09083 - G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Maschile
29BCASADIO Luca08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
29CZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
29DCARAFA Marco22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
30ACORTELLA Fabio08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
30BQUERZE' Luisella08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
30CMAGNANI Gioele08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
30DBERTOCCHI Chiara08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Femminile
3° TURNO DOMENICA MATTINA
1AROVATTI Fabia08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BCAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CSASSI Simona08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DLORENZI Marilena08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2APADOVANI Angela08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
2BTRAIANO Elvira08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
2CMORELLI Dario08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AVARVARO Maria08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BGRANDI Maria08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Femminile
3CBEDINI Germana08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
3DMONTEMAGGI Alessandra08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4APIREDDA Maria Lucia08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Femminile
4BPINOTTI Nicola08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CDEL PIZZO Cristina08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4DCARAMASCHI Milo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BBRAGLIA Daniele08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CSIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5DMONTANARI Fabio08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ATURCHI Eros08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BCHIOSSI Giovanni08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CMARCHI Noris08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DVALLI Claudio08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ALO NERO Pietro08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BRABITTI Luca08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CMARTINELLI Marcello08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DTOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
8AROMA Roberto08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BTADDEI Luigi08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CVENTURELLI Mattia08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Junior Maschile
8DDI NATALE Domenico08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9AFUSCHINI Sofia08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
9BANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9CBAJNO Francesca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DSIMONI Edi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
10ATRAVASONI Gloria08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10BPELLEGRINI Daniela08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10DFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
11ACAMBO' Ramona08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BBOTTI Erika08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11CDORETTO Giada08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11DMELLONI Paola08056 - LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
12AGRISENDI Annalisa08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BMORSELLI Gloria08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12CNICOLI Clelia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12DROMAGNOLI Elena08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
13ABARBIERI Cristina08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BBAIESI Giovanna08056 - LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
13CSANTI Angela08056 - LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
13DROVACCHI Federica08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14AVALENTE Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
14BROVERSI Ines08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14CPINI Elia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
14DCANTARELLI Emanuele08082 - ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15AFISSORE Matteo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BSANDRI Leonardo08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CPALAZZI Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15DBENETTI Andrea08082 - ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16AMALAVASI Cristiano08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16BMICHELINI Davide08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
16CROTELLA Fabio08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16DTOZZOLA Marcello08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
17ASIMONETTI Luca08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
17BLUPONETTI Raimondo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
17CBRAGLIA Corrado08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
17DPIZZI Simone08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
18AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18BPECORARO Giovanni08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CCASARI Umberto08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18DLILLA Luca08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19AZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19BSCARPA Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19CFINI Mario08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
19DSANDRI Giovanni08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20AROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
20BMANFREDINI Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
20CCUOGHI Danies08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
20DPICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
21ADRAGHETTI Alessandro08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
21BSCALTRITI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
21CD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
22ALUCENTI Daniela08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
22BBIGONI Francesco08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
22CSILINGARDI Carlotta08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
22DRICCI Elisa08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
23APINI Andrea08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
23BAZZI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Junior Femminile
23CGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
23DKSIAZEK Teresa Irena08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Femminile
24AZAPPATERRA Marinella08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24BRINALDINI Maurizia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
24CBENINI Sara08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
24DPARZIALE Carmela08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
25AFREGNAN Elia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25BMELANDRI Simone08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
25CTEDESCHI Ivan08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
25DMUZZIOLI Andrea08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
26AGOLFIERI Marco08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
26BFIORANI Fabio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26CBATTISTINI Fabio08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DBELLESIA Alex08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
27AGUIDI Giampaolo08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
27BCERVI Luigi08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
27CCOSTANTINI Denis08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
27DBAIADA Giacomo08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
28AGOBBI Riccardo08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
28BBARONCINI Michele08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
28CCURTI Diego Silvio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
28DCAMURATI Matteo08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
29AVENTURELLI Alessandro08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
29BGOVONI Davide08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
29CLAURENZANO Bruno08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
29DLUBRANO Primo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
30APERGREFFI Paolo08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
30BANDREOLI Enrico08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
30CRAIOLA Stefano08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter