BALDO Elisa | 12B | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
BARROTTA Luigi | 6A | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BATTAINI Gabriele | 7C | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
BELTRAME Lisetto | 9C | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
BENDINELLI Fiorella | 15D | 04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
BERETTA Luigi | 5D | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BIANCO Emanuela | 16D | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
BOMBELLI Marco | 18B | 04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
BONANDO Fiorenzo | bis 1A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno | 20A | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
BONGRANI Emanuele | 7A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
BRAGGIOTTI Isabella | 15A | 03001 - A.G.A. | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
CAIOLA Giorgio | 9A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CAIROLI Ismaele Maria | 4C | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
CAMMI Medardo | 8C | 04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CANTU' Gloria | 2D | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
CAPPELLINI Gilberto | 8A | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CAPRA Luca | 8D | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CARPI Guido | 22D | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
CASTELLI Oscar Franco | bis 3B | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
CASTIGLIONI Alberto | 20C | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
CELI Giuseppe | 12C | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CENTOMO Andrea | 9D | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CESCATO Denis | 18D | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
CLERICI Monica | bis 2D | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Femminile | UNICO |
CORCIONI Italo | 11D | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CORTI Cristian | 1A | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
CREMONA Luca | 11B | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CREPALDI Antonio | 10D | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
GAFFORELLI Claudio | 3B | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
GALLI Flavio | 6C | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
GARIBOLDI Alberto | 23D | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
GATTOLIN Guglielmo | 13C | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
GIRELLI Alessandro | 21B | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
GRASSI Nadia | 15C | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
GRAZIOLI Samuele | 5B | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MAIERNA Fabio | 21D | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
MAIOCCHI Pietro | 24D | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
MARAZZI Gabriele | 21C | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
MARIOTTI Michele | 2C | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MARRARO Salvatore | 14B | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MATTEINI Oscar | 4D | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MERLO Massimo | 11C | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
MINERA Giuseppe | bis 1C | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
MINERA Luciano | 24A | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
MONTI Silvio | 3A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MORNATA Paolo | 22C | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
MORONI Marco Giuseppe | 17A | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MOROTTI Attilio | 8B | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
MUNARI Giacinta | 16A | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
PAGANI Lisa | 2A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
PAGANI Paolo | bis 3D | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
PAOLINI Romano | 19B | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
PARIANI Roberto | 3C | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
PARINETTI Emanuele | 14A | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile | UNICO |
PARINETTI Paolo | 1B | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
PAUSELLI Marco | bis 2A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto | 17C | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
PIGAIANI Gerardo | 20B | 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
PORTA Luigi | 6D | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
POSCHINI Onorato | 19C | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
RAVASI Valerio | 13B | 04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
REDAELLI Alessio | bis 2C | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
ROMANO Valentino | 22B | 04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
RONAGHI Ulisse | 23A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
ROSA Claudio | 11A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
ROSSI Antonio | 10C | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
ROSSO Marco Antonio | bis 2B | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
RUDONI Alessio | 14C | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
SALERNO Mauro | 10B | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
SALMOIRAGO Isabella | 17B | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
SALVAGNO Simone | 13A | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
SCACCABAROZZI Faustino | 1C | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
SCANZIANI Michele | 17D | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
SCARPAZZA Elio | 4A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
SIRONI Marco | 23C | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |