Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Kategori | Omgång | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
DAGSKÖLD Sven | 10D | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
ANDERSSON Jonas | 2C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Linus | 2B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Mathias | 1C | Para Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 3D | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Rolf | 5B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 4D | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
CARLÉN Stig | 3A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ERICSSON Clas | 3B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ERSSON JOSEFSSON Karin | 5C | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
GRAPE Arent | 2D | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
GUNNES Terje | 7C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LEPPÄNEN Marko | 4C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LONG Eino | 7B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 6A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | 10C | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
PRENTZAS Sofie | 10B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
SJÖGREN Lars | 6B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
TIMÉN Stefan | 1D | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
TINNERT Daniel | 8C | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
VINBERG Kai | 8A | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
ERIKSSON Eva | 2A | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7895 - TYRESÖ BS | ||||||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 8D | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
MARTINSSON Sofia | 7D | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
NORDQVIST Kimmy | 4A | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | ||||||
ADOLFSSON Christer | 1B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | ||||||
GABRIELSON Peter | 10A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
OLSSON Lennart | 9C | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SONESTEDT Per | 9B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 9A | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
BÄCKLUND Viola | 5D | Compound Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
FOGELBY Mikael | 4B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
50173 - JÄRNA IF | ||||||
JANSSON Yvonne | 8B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
PALMCRANTZ Niklas | 6C | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 |