The Vegas Shoot 2020
The Vegas Shoot 2020
National Field Archery Association (NFAA)
Las Vegas (USA), 7-9 Feb 2020
The Vegas Shoot 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BCO - Championship Barebow
SINGLE DianaGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM215C
HOEFT JohnnieUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM216B
MARSHALL BradUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM156C
BUSBY KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM215D
CHICIU DumitruUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM217A
DALEY TomUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM159A
ECKENBURG RichardUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM156D
MARKS Debra RoseUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM217C
MCGINNIS BryanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM216C
PIERCE MikeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM214D
ROLUFS LarryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM217B
SCIACCA ChuckUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM159D
SCIACCA JanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM157C
WILKENS JeremyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM214B
WILKENS MadisonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM158D
WILLIAMS RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM215B
ADAMS MackenzieUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM214C
KIBEL TeddyUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM156B
MCQUEARY MikeUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM157A
ROGERS BenUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM158A
STRICKLAND TimothyUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM158C
SMITH JoshuaUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM159B
SANFORD JoeUS-MO - US-MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM216A
PAUL AlanUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM157D
MCCUBBINS KristopherUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM157B
BORGES BobUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM214A
SARNS ReynoldUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM159C
VASICEK GraceUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM215A
STARK RichardUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM156A
VICKERS VivianUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM158B
BHFX - Bowhunter Flights
HATHAWAY KurtisCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM41D
HOCKETT AndrewCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM31C
KAKUNO TraceyCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM32D
KALNICKI AllanCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM29B
KOMINEK GeraldCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM37B
MACIBORSKI ColinCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM103A
MCCARTHY MartinCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM32D
SINCLAIR StephanieCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM32B
CAO XujiaCHN - PR CHINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM40B
ZHANG ZhiqiangCHN - PR CHINADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM30D
VELIZ Miguel AngelESA - EL SALVADORImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM36C
MAYBIN AndrewGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM39C
MONTGOMERY MatthewGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM28C
MOTOYA AkiraJPN - JAPANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM96B
BENAVIDES GilbertoMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM44A
FERNANDEZ CocoPER - PERUImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM46D
VAN TONDER ReonRSA - SOUTH AFRICAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM46A
KREGER JesseUS-AK - US-ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM233A
SWANSON RobUS-AK - US-ALASKAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM44B
WRIGHT NeilUS-AK - US-ALASKAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM46B
LOWELL LesUS-AR - US-ARKANSASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM101C
BULGRIN DaleUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM102A
CHILDRESS SandraUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM101D
GARRISON NatashaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM106A
GLANZ AndyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM28B
GOULD PatrickUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM40D
HOWARD RichardUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM106B
MONTERO DavidUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM34D
MONTERO KyleUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM32B
MORAN BretUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM38A
NEAL DarronUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM95B
NEWBY KeithUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM30A
PINKERTON MorganUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM99C
SINGER MiraUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM107D
VANCE ScottUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM97A
VARGAS BobbyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM50C
ADAM StevenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM237D
BECK JuergenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM34A
BROWN AmieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM104D
CARLSON AnthonyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM27A
CHENG JerryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM37C
COWAN ArthurUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM109B
CRABB GlynisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM100C
CRAMER MattUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM102C
DOONEY DaveUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM236A
DUMOND RoseUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM41C
ELECCION JaredUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM235C
ELLIOTT LynetteUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM98A
ERNST ClaireUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM40B
HOEKE SkylerUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM36C
JENNELLE JR FreddieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM36B
KNOWLES PatUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM41A
LEWIS CharlotteUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM104C
LLOYD-MASSEY DanielUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM31C
LLOYD-MASSEY JacobUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM40D
MALONE GrettelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM99D
MAMMANO DominicUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM38B
MARMOLEJO II VictorUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM39A
MILLER RyanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM31D
MORALES ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM104B
NILES KennethUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM35B
NOVOTNY KathrynUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM29B
O'DEA DevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM235A
O'DEA LindsayUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM43D
RACKERBY TrentonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM100B
SCHMIDT JaredUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM107B
SCOTT DawnelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM42B
SMITH StacieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM37C
STAPP GarettUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM27D
STEWART KarenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM35A
THORNBERRY DaveUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM40A
TRUONG HauUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM102B
WAGNER KennethUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM36D
WAGNER StephenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM44D
WARE KathyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM108D
WATTER JaimeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM26D
WILLIAMS DeanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM29A
YANG LiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM96C
YENNE JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM50A
ZIMMERMAN StephenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM109C
ZITTLE ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM42A
ZITTLE MargaretUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM103B
ZITTLE TimothyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM29C
BAUMER DouglasUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM30C
BERENS MarkUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM47D
CASSADY JessacaUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM42C
COLEMAN SamuelUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM30D
DAVES TrentUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM38A
FARMER BobbyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM38B
FESMIRE ChrisUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM48B
FORSYTHE E. RandyUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM232D
GARBER TimothyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM30B
HAAG KenUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM31B
HAMMACK JamesUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM236C
HILL ChrisUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM95A
HOPKINS CraigUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM48C
HUDSON CobyUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM233D
KIBEL MichelleUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM33D
KING RaymondUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM50D
KOSEK PaulUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM31A
LIAPIS StevenUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM36A
MARSH DavidUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM29D
MOORE JeremyUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM236B
MORRIS SharylUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM34D
MURTON BryceanneUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM105C
MURTON TristaUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM43B
NOBLE BillyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM33B
PIERCE AdamUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM25B
PINCKARD DuaneUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM237B
RUMSEY BronsonUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM37A
SCHMID JeffUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM27B
SCHMIDT DianaUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM99B
SCHMIDT JohnUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM38A
SHIPMAN BobUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM38C
SMITH JimmyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM41D
SWAN PrestonUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM47C
TRUEBLOOD MatthewUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM238C
TURNBULL EdUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM108A
UHRICH LyleUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM36D
WHEELER JasonUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM35D
WILKEN RuthUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM101B
WILSON JanetUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM34A
BEREZANSKY MichaelUS-FL - US-FLORIDAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM38C
MCLEOD MichaelUS-FL - US-FLORIDADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM40D
ACOBA NikkiUS-HI - US-HAWAIIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM105A
ACOBA RudyUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM35D
CLAONAN GilmoreUS-HI - US-HAWAIIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM100D
LOPES DarrenUS-HI - US-HAWAIIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM103D
MORIGUCHI EricUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM43A
MORIGUCHI JustinUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM34B
MUKAI MatthewUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM26B
OSHEA ShannonUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM33C
RAMOS ErwinUS-HI - US-HAWAIIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM95C
VALENCIANO MacklinUS-HI - US-HAWAIIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM97C
IRWIN DanUS-IA - US-IOWADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM35D
JAEGGI DavidUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM40A
LEPIC StevenUS-IA - US-IOWAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM109A
PICK AlexUS-IA - US-IOWADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM29D
PICK JeffUS-IA - US-IOWAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM95D
TJADEN JasonUS-IA - US-IOWADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM39B
WAGNER MarkUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM37D
BAIR ChrisUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM49D
BAIRD KerryUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM43B
BOYACK KimberlyUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM37D
CLARK BryceUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM47B
CYPRIANO LyndseyUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM33B
JONES ScottUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM37C
LINDAUER EricaUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM234D
LUSK HeatherUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM36A
RIGGS JeannetteUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM36D
RIGGS MarvinUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM50B
WEBSTER JosiahUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM239A
KESINGER JimUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM42B
KRISTOFER RobertaUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM35A
QUILLEN JacobUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM45B
SIPLA WendyUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM38D
BUTTRON JamesUS-KS - US-KANSASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM97B
SANTOYO SuzanneUS-KS - US-KANSASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM30C
SPICER RachelUS-KS - US-KANSASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM45C
WHEELER BeckyUS-KS - US-KANSASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM107A
BEACH KevinUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM35C
MORRIS DavidUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM98C
WEST JosephUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM42D
LAWS John 'Jack'US-LA - US-LOUISIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM98B
ROWLAND DarbyUS-LA - US-LOUISIANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM31D
COUTURE ShawnUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM41A
WILLS RichardUS-MD - US-MARYLANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM30B
ADAMS ChrisUS-ME - US-MAINEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM35C
BECKLEY EddieUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM38D
DAKE KrisUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM39B
JAMES MariaUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM234A
KOZIKOWSKI LindsayUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM100A
MISNER GregUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM47A
MISNER NikkiUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM38C
SILVERSON TimUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM45D
THORSON SethUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM33A
JOHNSON JillUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM49B
LANDRY TimUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM33C
ADAMS JerryUS-MO - US-MISSOURIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM39A
BRADLEY AndrewUS-MO - US-MISSOURIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM35B
ERTEL JustinUS-MO - US-MISSOURIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM35A
LARKINS BenjaminUS-MO - US-MISSOURIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM41B
CARRAWAY AnnaUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM96A
COPELAND GregUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM36B
FREEMAN KathrynUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM234C
BIAS MichaelUS-MT - US-MONTANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM25A
HENNINGER DouglasUS-MT - US-MONTANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM96D
MCNEESE ConnorUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM37A
MELLINGER StevenUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM237A
MILLER LaneUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM38D
HANSEN ShaniaUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM105D
PFLASTERER JoshuaUS-NE - US-NEBRASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM232B
SCHNEIDER KennethUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM104A
SLAMA KellyUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM98D
BOUCHARD NickUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM33A
CHACO LarsonUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM233C
COX QuintinUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM37B
HENDERSON ClydeUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM107C
PERRY MartinUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM239D
SECODY ShaynaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM97D
SEGURA AnthonyUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM42A
STAPLES DejaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM105B
TALLSALT RaylanUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM39D
BURDICK BradyUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM48D
CORBETT BruceUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM235B
GIBSON StevenUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM99A
KIRKWOOD DaveUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM31B
KIZERIAN KentUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM102D
LERG DebbieUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM40A
MAYUGA TonyUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM40C
PALMERI DanielUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM26A
SEXTON BertUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM30A
SHIMONO AnabellUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM106C
WAGNER ThomasUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM28D
CERCHIARA GiovanniUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM32A
LOUIE JenniferUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM40C
MORROW SarahUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM28D
ROUSH KyleUS-OH - US-OHIOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM38B
NALL CarlUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM28A
STEELE JeffUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM26C
STEELE MargaretUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM29C
BAZER RichardUS-OR - US-OREGONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM49C
FOUST OwenUS-OR - US-OREGONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM44C
GREEN AustinUS-OR - US-OREGONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM46C
HAMILTON TerryUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM232C
KING MarkUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM29A
MONROE DonUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM233B
MOSS JamesUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM236D
PICK BryceUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM238A
SPANFELLNER RandyUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM39A
TURCO TimothyUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM238B
TURNBULL AaronUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM25D
WILLOUGHBY IreneUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM108B
ALPAUGH SwayzeUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM232A
BARTO KevinUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM45A
STEPHENS LindseyUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM39B
STEPHENS TristanUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM234B
BRANDT EmilyUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM36B
FETERL PaulUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM35C
FETERL ReneeUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM25C
JOHNSON LarryUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM34B
WINKER ChristinaUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM32C
ILES HaleyUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM34C
IVY EmilyUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM39C
JARRETT MickUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM34C
LOWE MichaelUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM41C
PETTY CarsonUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM237C
RILEY JudsonUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM37B
TREADWAY, JR. JosephUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM28C
WATSON ColleenUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM108C
HAWKES JoeUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM39D
LUCKY AaronUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM101A
MCCLELLAN ShaneUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM239C
MOTT SteveUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM103C
SLAUGH JerryUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM27C
SMOOT BrettUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM43C
WILKEY KevinUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM36A
BALDRIDGE BrianUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM39C
BROUGHTON RylanUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM238D
BROUGHTON TawniUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM43A
COLEMAN JasonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM41B
COOPER SeanUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM48A
DAVIS TimothyUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM40C
ROGERS BrettUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM40B
WILLIAMS ChristopherUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM37D
HINTZ GaryUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM42C
HULL MelindaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM37A
LUBNER LukeUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM31A
LUBNER StanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM28A
METZNER JamesUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM239B
OLSON BrianUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM33D
OLSON MichaelUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM235D
PARSHEN AndyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM43D
PARSHEN LarryUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM32C
SUKOW LynnUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM32A
WHEELER JohnUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM35B
HEDGE NathanUS-WY - US-WYOMINGImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM39D
LAMB StevenUS-WY - US-WYOMINGDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM36C
RUEBUSH NealUS-WY - US-WYOMINGImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM49A
WASMUTH HunterUS-WY - US-WYOMINGDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM28B
CCF - Championship Compound Female
PRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145C
HIGGINS MonicaCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147C
HORLOCK KaitlynCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154D
MAUDE FionaCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155D
MCGLADDERY ErinCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148B
OSHIRO TriciaCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152B
LOPEZ SaraCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143B
MARCEN MajaCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156C
USQUIANO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144B
VALDEZ NoraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151B
DAMSBO ErikaDEN - DENMARKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145D
JENSEN TanjaDEN - DENMARKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144A
CORADO PaolaESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154C
MARCOS GARCIA AndreaESP - SPAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148D
JÄÄTMA LisellEST - ESTONIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146B
KIENER AudreyFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152C
GIBSON EllaGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145B
O'SULLIVAN LucyGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156A
SARGEANT Bayley-RoseGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148C
VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaIND - INDIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144D
FRANCHINI IreneITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148A
TONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149A
CHEN MikiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153C
FURUHASHI AtsukoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151C
SATO MarikoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152D
SHINOHARA AyaJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149D
TENJIN SatokoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150C
ALANÍS AsstridMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147D
DOMINGUEZ RosaliaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149D
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda AlexisMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147C
DE LAAT SanneNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147A
VAN CASPEL IngeNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146B
VERMEULEN JodyNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148A
ROBLES AndreaPHI - PHILIPPINESRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151D
GRANT LuzanneRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146C
VAN KRADENBURG JeanineRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152A
VILJOEN AmandaRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150C
WENTZEL DanelleRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152D
AVDEEVA NataliaRUS - RUSSIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149A
SAVENKOVA AlexandraRUS - RUSSIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143C
LOH ContessaSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154A
ELLISON TojaSLO - SLOVENIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147D
MING CHING LinTPE - CHINESE TAIPEITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145A
YI-HSUAN ChenTPE - CHINESE TAIPEITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148D
WHITE BlakeleeUS-AL - US-ALABAMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151A
CRONIN DeannaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153A
CUCHIARA HeatherUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153A
MERRITT AshlynUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147A
MILLER JenaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146D
RUIZ AlexisUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146A
GORE HeatherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156D
PEARCE PaigeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143A
CORCORAN GraceUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150B
MCCONNELL BethanyUS-CO - US-COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152C
TAYLOR SamanthaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150D
JOHNSTON Kailey ReneeUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145D
RYALS RhondaUS-GA - US-GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152A
SCARBROUGH AnnaUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147A
CHRISTENSEN LindsayUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148D
DORAMUS JenniferUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152B
BATSCH DustiUS-IL - US-ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146C
PEYTON BabetteUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153B
SIRACUSANO DanielleUS-IL - US-ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156B
DAVIS AsilynUS-IN - US-INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148C
BRAZIER KaylaUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149B
WOODIE DanielleUS-MD - US-MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150D
ATEN ValerieUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151A
KELLY CaraUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148C
SCHNUR AshleyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151B
DEARMAN JordanUS-MO - US-MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153C
HANSEMANN IsabelUS-MT - US-MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153D
MORGAN ShaunaUS-MT - US-MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148B
GRANETT BrandiUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148B
COX CassidyUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146A
BORDWELL KatelynUS-NY - US-NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150B
BRENZEL SamanthaUS-NY - US-NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149C
MARTIN BrandieUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153B
PROCTOR MakennaUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149B
MONROE BroganUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151C
COLIN ChristieUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147C
STAMBUL BeverlyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146C
HESS D ArceUS-RI - US-RHODE ISLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155B
WALLACE SharonUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146D
CALLOWAY ConnieUS-TN - US-TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157B
COOPER AmandaUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148A
LEBOEUF MelanieUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147B
NICHOLS JennaUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147D
PAIZ SofiaUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154B
STEPHENS KynaUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157C
VANDERWIER SavannahUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144C
CHRISTENSEN SherriUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157A
FRANCIS SenecaUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157D
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143D
SPENCER KariUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151D
WEATHERSPOON LindsayUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150A
NACHTRIEB AddisonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146D
STEILING JeannieUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155C
KELLER LexiUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147B
LANCE SarahUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147B
MCCARTHY EmilyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155A
CCJ - Championship Compound Young Adult
OOSTHUIZEN Danie-LouisAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM174D
SLATON JordanBER - BERMUDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM177C
BOURASSA JacobCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM178B
LARONDE ClayCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM179D
BENAVENTE Jose AMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM179C
GARCIA FLORES SebastianMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM174C
SYME AndrewNZL - NEW ZEALANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM175C
JEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM173B
COTTEN KearstynUS-AK - US-ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM181C
CARPENTER TrevorUS-AL - US-ALABAMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM173D
ALIHODZIC AllenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM177D
BORRELLI KolbeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM175A
VEIDMARK ReeseUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM182C
STANDIFER SamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM180B
FRAZIER EmaleaUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM181A
TOLLE TylerUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM172A
WILKEN NathanielUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM168D
AVILES AliciaUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM183A
HALL AustinUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM172D
ALLEN AustinUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM170A
FREDERICK ColeUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM168A
RUSSELL MatthewUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM171D
TEAGUE AidenUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM182A
SALDIVAR JamesUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM181D
MILNE HarrisonUS-IN - US-INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM170D
SANDS BlayneUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM177A
ANDERSON ColetonUS-LA - US-LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM183C
MORRISON William B.US-LA - US-LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM176A
RIENHARDT PaysonUS-ME - US-MAINETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM179B
CUMMINS Rocky "jr"US-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM169B
SODERLUND JaydonUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM175B
SULLIVAN SawyerUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM171C
ZEUG ColeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM168C
GREEN RileyUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM171A
CARDAROPOLI NicholasUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM180C
CHAMBERS GracelynUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM182B
BENDER RaeganUS-NE - US-NEBRASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM181B
THOMPSON TaylerUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM176C
SCHLABACH JeremyUS-OH - US-OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM170B
CROOKS KolbyUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM172C
SIMMONS JackUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM170C
CARPENTER HunterUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM180A
MYERS BradyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM169A
LUNDERS TannerUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM175D
NELSON KadinUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM169C
BOOTH RyanUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM176B
GONZALES JacobUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM173C
HAMILTON LoganUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM172B
KILLY MatthewUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM174A
NOELKE QuentenUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM177B
OUTHWAITE ChiaraUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM178D
SURBER CodyUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM169D
TURAGA SiddharthUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM179A
COONIS XanderUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM174B
HAZELBUSH DalanUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM168B
MORGAN KristopherUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM173A
WILSON BradleyUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM178A
WOOLDRIDGE EmaleeUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM178C
HARRELL AustinUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM176D
SULLIVAN IsaacUS-VT - US-VERMONTTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM171B
ERDMANN WyatteUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM183B
WALLER DylanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM180D
CCO - Championship Compound Open
BUSCOMBE ScottAUS - AUSTRALIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133A
MOYLAN JayAUS - AUSTRALIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129C
OLEXIENKO JustinAUS - AUSTRALIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134B
BOUVRY TimBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136A
DE VOGELAERE JochemBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143D
DEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145B
FREDERICKX BrendBEL - BELGIUMRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132A
KOOLS JonathanBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135C
KOOLS ReginaldBEL - BELGIUMRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122D
BREHAUT JamieCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138A
LEIS ClintonCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142A
NOTT RobbieCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123B
PERKINS ChristopherCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121A
SMANDYCH CoryCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130A
ARENAS DIAZ SebastianCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122C
MUÑOZ DanielCOL - COLOMBIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138B
BUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137C
VAVRO MarioCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125C
DAMSBO MartinDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124C
HANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131A
KNUDSEN MadsDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129B
HERNANDEZ RobertoESA - EL SALVADORTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122C
BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESP - SPAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138C
JUUTILAINEN MikkoFIN - FINLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126B
BONDON MorganFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138A
BOULCH Jean-philippeFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132B
DELOBELLE FabienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138C
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121C
GIRARD NicolasFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132C
GONTIER AdrienFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138D
METREAU Jean-FrançoisFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136A
PARPILLON JulienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142C
PEINEAU SebastienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128A
POULSEN JóannesFRO - FAROE ISLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139A
KINGSLEY-DOBSON AlanGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140B
KINGSLEY-DOBSON PhilipGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144C
MASON JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135C
WHITE ChristopherGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM142A
SZUCS TiborHUN - HUNGARYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132C
CHAUHAN RajatIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138D
VERMA AbhishekIND - INDIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130A
MITCHELL JordanIRL - IRELANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133C
CAPOVILLA ClaudioITA - ITALYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131C
DELLA STUA ValerioITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137B
FREGNAN EliaITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125D
PAGNI SergioITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128B
PAGNONI FedericoITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129B
SUT JesseITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM142B
BANNO TaichiJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143A
KAZUI MickieJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138C
KISHI RyosukeJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139D
KOMOTO NaokiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134A
NONOSHITA SusumuJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127C
TAKAMUNE RyoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138D
TERADA TakumiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136B
TOKOYO ShunjiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144B
UNAYAMA TakuyaJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140A
YAMAMOTO YutaJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142D
AL RODHAN AbdulazizKSA - SAUDI ARABIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133B
HIDALGO AntonioMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128B
VIVES FernandoMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128A
DOLDERMAN SanderNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129D
ELZINGA PeterNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137D
SCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123C
VAN EIL ThomasNED - NETHERLANDSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132D
FAUGSTAD AndersNOR - NORWAYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136D
VAN TONDER RikuNZL - NEW ZEALANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136B
COSTA BrunoPOR - PORTUGALSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143C
MORALES AaronPUR - PUERTO RICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144A
PIZARRO JeanPUR - PUERTO RICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125C
HERHOLDT FolkersRSA - SOUTH AFRICASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135B
BASHKIREV AlexeyRUS - RUSSIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141B
MODIC StasSLO - SLOVENIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134B
SITAR DejanSLO - SLOVENIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142D
FLURY BeatSUI - SWITZERLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145A
PATRIZIO HoferSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125A
BERGÖÖ LudvigSWE - SWEDENTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139D
JANSSON BjornSWE - SWEDENRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137C
CHANG AN LaiTPE - CHINESE TAIPEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137C
CHEN Hong YiTPE - CHINESE TAIPEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140C
HAO-XUN ZhangTPE - CHINESE TAIPEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142C
LIN Che WeiTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126D
PAN Yu-PingTPE - CHINESE TAIPEITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM142C
CAGIRAN EvrenTUR - TURKEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129A
ELMAAGACLI DemirTUR - TURKEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127D
ORUC FurkanTUR - TURKEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138B
BEFORT JustinUS-AK - US-ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128C
MOORE ClaytonUS-AK - US-ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145D
POETTER AaronUS-AK - US-ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135A
WORTHAM TylerUS-AK - US-ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124D
GOZA JosephUS-AL - US-ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133A
HOUSEHOLDER RobertUS-AL - US-ALABAMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133D
BOWEN RichardUS-AR - US-ARKANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122A
BROOKS NathanUS-AR - US-ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124B
HACKER ChrisUS-AR - US-ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132B
HILLIAN DKheyvianUS-AR - US-ARKANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140D
CARTER GaiusUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129C
FLAKE WadeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126B
FRENCH CooperUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124D
KELLER PaetonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141B
SORRELLS CalebUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128C
YEE SpencerUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136C
BRUNETTA AllenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140C
JAY JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146B
KILLPACK RandallUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141C
MOSS AngusUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133B
OOSTERLINCK ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145C
ROSS AdamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144D
SANDOVAL JR RudyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139B
SPOOLSTRA TaylorUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133B
WILLIAMSON BrandonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140C
CLEM TannerUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136C
GREATHOUSE ShawnUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139A
JOHNSON Ryan LUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137A
MARSH SteveUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138A
MCCONNELL JeremiahUS-CO - US-COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122B
PETTIT JacobUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124C
POLLY CutterUS-CO - US-COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144A
WEELDREYER JasonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129D
WHITE SamuelUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136C
BROADWATER JesseUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121B
MARLOW Lonnie JacobUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125B
MARLOW TylerUS-FL - US-FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132C
BROADNAX CurtisUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133C
HANLEY KolbyUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126C
HARRIS ZacharyUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134D
HEANEY JR. ThadrickUS-GA - US-GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139C
KURTZ JoshuaUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131B
RYALS GeorgeUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131C
SAPP CarsonUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136B
KOHATSU RyanUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127B
URADOMO KelsonUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131D
YASUMURA KevinUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134C
ANDERSON MichaelUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123A
DEATON BridgerUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131A
HOPKINS ScottUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141C
STUTZMAN MattUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135B
WHITE RodUS-IA - US-IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140B
CANTU FranciscoUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126A
DORAMUS SmokyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130C
HIGLEY BrandonUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143D
HULTMAN ElijahUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134A
LAMONT DavidUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142B
WILDE LoganUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134C
WILDE ReoUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135C
WINTERBOTTOM JaredUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144C
MUNSON WilliamUS-IL - US-ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142B
WIFLER AlexUS-IL - US-ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130A
HULBURT Michael Jr.US-IN - US-INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124A
JOHNSON DaneUS-IN - US-INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126A
BALL JamesUS-KS - US-KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129C
KLINE TysonUS-KS - US-KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141D
AUSTILL NathanUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137D
BOILS JaseUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131D
HEMPEN BradyUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131B
THACKER DonnieUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134D
BRAZIER ColtonUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137D
LOUVIERE NoahUS-LA - US-LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138B
MORRISON BradfordUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134B
GELLENTHIEN BradenUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130C
CRAWFORD MarcUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137B
WILLS ShaneUS-MD - US-MARYLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127D
COUSINS DaveUS-ME - US-MAINETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130B
BEE ChrisUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126B
CHECKEROSKI TimothyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128D
CUMMINS RockyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143B
DROUILLARD JamesUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127A
FULLER JustinUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141A
LOCKE RyanUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137B
MARTIN KenUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131A
NELKIE MichaelUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141D
POLLARD MichaelUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131B
SCHERER GregoryUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123C
SCHNUR ChristopherUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129A
SILVERSON TrevorUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133A
STARKS JeremiahUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126D
WOELMER BrendenUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134A
WYLIE DillonUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145A
GLEITZ JakeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136A
GRINAGER WadeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123A
NATHE EricUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129A
COLLINS StevenUS-MO - US-MISSOURISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129B
GWINNER HunterUS-MO - US-MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128C
THOMPSON NshanUS-MO - US-MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124A
ROSS JustinUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143B
STANFORD John ThomasUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141A
MORGAN RobUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139A
MORGAN TateUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129D
SCHAFF JoshuaUS-MT - US-MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125B
SCHAFF KrisUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131C
TEDFORD AaronUS-MT - US-MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121A
TEDFORD PaulUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123D
VINCENT JoeUS-MT - US-MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126C
HANNAH JustinUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122B
HUGHES EliUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130B
HANLEY TimUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135A
HERITAGE TylerUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127C
PASMORE MarkUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143C
GULLEDGE TravisUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133D
RIGGS ShaneUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125D
BAQI QadirUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141C
MILLER ElekUS-NV - US-NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140A
ROOF CharlesUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130D
BORDWELL GlenUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127B
GOMEZ ThomasUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126D
PRICE LouisUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123B
SCOTT JonathanUS-NY - US-NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144B
SLUSARZ JacobUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131D
SMITH RickyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130B
BOUNCE DustinUS-OH - US-OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140A
JASA DanUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122A
LANE DanielUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142A
MARTIN JustinUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127A
PRILL EthanUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143A
THOMPSON DaveUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137A
TRACEY TravisUS-OH - US-OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127A
ZMUGINSKY SkipUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132B
CLAYTON JesseUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139D
HATLEY JakeUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137A
HERRINGTON MichaelUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141B
ZENG ZhongkaiUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127B
BENNETT II JasonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145C
CAMPBELL ErickUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128B
FERRARO AnthonyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125A
HAMILTON ColtonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121B
HOUSER DavidUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122D
JACKSON RichardUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141A
MANCINI GregoryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135A
MORGAN LeviUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126C
PLATT BrentUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132D
POLISH KevinUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139B
STRYCHALSKI TedUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135D
WOODWORTH TylerUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133D
YOUNG MatthewUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135D
CALLAWAY AndyUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139C
WALLACE JackUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139B
MCCLANAHAN WadeUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134D
BEAUBOUEF ChanceUS-TN - US-TENNESSEETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121D
BARNWELL John RyanUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136D
CASE JeffUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133C
SEARS ConnorUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123D
ANDERSON SteveUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132A
CARTER JustinUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127C
DOUGLAS KyleUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121C
GOLD BrianUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128D
WINTERTON BartUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140D
REYES BrandonUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134C
BASS HenryUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130D
BROWN KaineUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127D
JEROME BlakeUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126A
KIME KevinUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132A
VINCENT ShawnnUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145B
GIBBS LeeUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128A
HOLMES LewisUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135B
HOOKSTEAD PaytonUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128D
LUTZ JamesUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130D
MCCARTHY DanielUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124B
MOORE NickUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121D
NELLESSEN IsaacUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136D
SCHLEUSNER GrantUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132D
AYERSMAN GarrettUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140B
SITES CotyUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130C
WODNICKI NoahUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139C
CCS - Championship Compound Senior
OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190B
KOBATH BrunoAUT - AUSTRIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205A
BRAYFORD KevinCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199B
GROSZKO DawnCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195D
HORLOCK RobinCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210A
JAMPEN RudyCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM154A
MARYCH PhilipCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208B
MCCLEAN FionaCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186C
MCKENTY SeanCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194C
PARENTEAU BennyCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190C
SKRECEK MilanCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205B
SUTTON ChrisCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198D
BANG JanDEN - DENMARKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197B
BANG MargaretDEN - DENMARKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200A
RASMUSSEN HenrikDEN - DENMARKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184C
ASBACH JensGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM151A
JESSE HerbertGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM196C
OSAWA TadashiJPN - JAPANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208D
TANEBE HiroshiJPN - JAPANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201C
OCHOA RubenMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212A
BAM GustavNZL - NEW ZEALANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185D
BAM HanlieNZL - NEW ZEALANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209C
VILJOEN JohannRSA - SOUTH AFRICATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185A
FANKHAUSER PeterSUI - SWITZERLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207B
MÄNI ResselSUI - SWITZERLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM196D
LUNDIN MorganSWE - SWEDENTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM153C
YAREMENKO OleksandrUKR - UKRAINETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199A
CHASE ScottUS-AK - US-ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209A
JONES ChristopherUS-AK - US-ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211C
MERTZ StevenUS-AK - US-ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211D
SHELTON CraigUS-AL - US-ALABAMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197A
BRUNKO KennethUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM152D
BUTTERFIELD LarryUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190D
CRONIN BrianUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198B
KESTER CharlieUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212B
KOLB DanielUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210D
LORD StephanieUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210C
NICHOLS WadeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM155C
POLLEI TomUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192A
SANDERS BradUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206D
VEIDMARK III ArvidUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM213B
CASELLA JohnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207C
COSTON MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212C
JENKINS JeffUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193C
ORTIZ BernieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193D
PEARCE KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186D
POLING MarkUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198A
WEBB BrianUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193B
CEMBALISTY ChrisUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201D
CLEM AnthonyUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191B
COMBS ToddUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187D
DERUS MichaelUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194B
FARRIS JerryUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM196A
MANSFIELD TonyUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203C
MCGUIRE JeffUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188A
MEYERS MarvinUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209B
POWELL BrandonUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209D
SMITH RichardUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187B
TENBROOK RayUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM152B
TSENG EddieUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200B
WILSON ScottUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203A
WHITE MelanieUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195B
DRAPEAU JoseUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195C
FEVELLA JasonUS-HI - US-HAWAIITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194D
BRETSCH Ross SpenserUS-IA - US-IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204D
HOCH LynnUS-IA - US-IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM152C
HOPKINS JeffUS-IA - US-IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM149D
HORN EdUS-IA - US-IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191A
CARLSON SidUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188C
CARTER ForrestUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185C
CHRISTENSEN BentonUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM149B
HARBAUGH TonyUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM196B
JOHNSON JonPaul 'JP'US-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207D
NELSON JeffUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201A
PORTER StevenUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203D
WILDE DeeUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189B
ANDERSON RobertUS-IL - US-ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192B
HOFFMAN JimUS-IL - US-ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205C
STOVER SteveUS-IL - US-ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189C
WOLFRAM RobertUS-IL - US-ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188B
BACHERT JohnUS-IN - US-INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191C
STARNES ScottUS-IN - US-INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM150D
COLLINS DarrenUS-KS - US-KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM151C
DESPOMMIER BruceUS-KS - US-KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM213A
WARD ChristopherUS-KS - US-KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200D
BROOKS JosephUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197C
SANTOS StephenUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189A
COBLENTZ TomUS-MD - US-MARYLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185B
LEITER MichaelUS-MD - US-MARYLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192C
MCDEVITT JamesUS-ME - US-MAINETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208C
SPENCER JayUS-ME - US-MAINETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212D
DEMICHELE DominicUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201B
GRAPENTIEN TimUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM155B
JABLONSKI MichaelUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM152A
OCHS DebraUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205D
NELSON ToddUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186B
VETTER ChristopherUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202C
BERRY ChrisUS-MO - US-MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184D
PENROD PaulUS-MO - US-MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM154B
RAWSON RichardUS-MO - US-MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211B
BARNDT RonUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184A
MOODY SamuelUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202D
PERRY BryanUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208A
LEWIS WilliamUS-NE - US-NEBRASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197D
CARLISE AdamUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIRETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM154D
STOLLEIS KarlUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199D
COLIN TracyUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204A
COOLEY ChuckUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200C
HUMAN JeffreyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188D
MOROCCO RandallUS-OH - US-OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM150B
CHANTHAKHOUN KamUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190A
DRAKE BillUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM155D
MCKEE JR. Jim "Gunny"US-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM151D
SWANSON KeithUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193A
CARPENTER CoryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187C
CARTIA JosephUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195A
HOCKMAN PamelaUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198C
REEDINGER RobertUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM154C
STRALEY FrankUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM151B
WHISNER JamesUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194A
RUSHTON HaroldUS-TN - US-TENNESSEETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206A
BRADEN MichaelUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM149C
CARLINE NathanUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211A
HAMLIN ScottUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210B
GERARD MikeUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199C
GILLINGHAM TimothyUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM155A
HAYDEN Julius (Jay)US-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204C
MORENO JoelUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204B
WATHEN JuddUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187A
CAMPBELL TimothyUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM213C
LYNCH ThomasUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM150A
RALSTON RonaldUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202A
TAYLOR NickUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206C
WILLETT JR RodgerUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM153D
WOODY KendallUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM150C
HEINZ JeffUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203B
MILLER CoryUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186A
RHOADS RonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM153A
BUTTON JeffUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206B
CALLAWAY RichardUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207A
CLARSON BrianUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184B
KUECKER JoelUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192D
MENZER RodUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191D
PRICE DuaneUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189D
TRAIL KeithUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM149A
DAHLBERG L.US-WY - US-WYOMINGTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202B
HAINES RamieUS-WY - US-WYOMINGTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM153B
CLFX - Compound Limited Flights
SMIT DonnaAUS - AUSTRALIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM110B
CHRISTOPHE GerardinFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM113B
OE YuyaJPN - JAPANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM107B
OTSUKA TadatsuguJPN - JAPANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM107A
WATANABE DaisukeJPN - JAPANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM108A
MASSAGLIA WendiUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM113A
ROSER LilianaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM111A
DERVAES MarcUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM112C
MORRIS AllenUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM111B
SPRINGER DaleUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM110C
WHYTE ClydeUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM109C
LANDRUM DenselUS-FL - US-FLORIDAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM109A
OLORES CassandraUS-HI - US-HAWAIIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM112D
OLORES ChristopherUS-HI - US-HAWAIIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM110A
ANDERSON DavidUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM111D
CONRAD DeanUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM108C
CAMERON GregUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM112A
RISPOLI RonaldUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM107C
JONES ChristinaUS-KS - US-KANSASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM107D
TEAGUE FaronUS-MO - US-MISSOURIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM109D
STALDER DaricUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM108B
CRINKLAW JillUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM108D
WITHERS TrentUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM109B
WALKER MelissaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM113C
CM - Compound Men - IWS
BUSCOMBE ScottAUS - AUSTRALIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133A
MOYLAN JayAUS - AUSTRALIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129C
OLEXIENKO JustinAUS - AUSTRALIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134B
BOUVRY TimBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136A
DE VOGELAERE JochemBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143D
DEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145B
FREDERICKX BrendBEL - BELGIUMRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132A
KOOLS JonathanBEL - BELGIUMSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135C
KOOLS ReginaldBEL - BELGIUMRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122D
BREHAUT JamieCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138A
LEIS ClintonCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142A
NOTT RobbieCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123B
PERKINS ChristopherCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121A
SMANDYCH CoryCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130A
ARENAS DIAZ SebastianCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122C
MUÑOZ DanielCOL - COLOMBIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138B
BUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137C
VAVRO MarioCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125C
DAMSBO MartinDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124C
HANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131A
KNUDSEN MadsDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129B
HERNANDEZ RobertoESA - EL SALVADORTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122C
BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESP - SPAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138C
JUUTILAINEN MikkoFIN - FINLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126B
BONDON MorganFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138A
BOULCH Jean-philippeFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132B
DELOBELLE FabienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138C
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121C
GIRARD NicolasFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132C
GONTIER AdrienFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138D
METREAU Jean-FrançoisFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136A
PARPILLON JulienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142C
PEINEAU SebastienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128A
POULSEN JóannesFRO - FAROE ISLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139A
KINGSLEY-DOBSON AlanGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140B
KINGSLEY-DOBSON PhilipGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144C
MASON JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135C
WHITE ChristopherGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM142A
SZUCS TiborHUN - HUNGARYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132C
CHAUHAN RajatIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138D
VERMA AbhishekIND - INDIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130A
MITCHELL JordanIRL - IRELANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133C
CAPOVILLA ClaudioITA - ITALYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131C
DELLA STUA ValerioITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137B
FREGNAN EliaITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125D
PAGNI SergioITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128B
PAGNONI FedericoITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129B
SUT JesseITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM142B
BANNO TaichiJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143A
KAZUI MickieJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138C
KISHI RyosukeJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139D
KOMOTO NaokiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134A
NONOSHITA SusumuJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127C
TAKAMUNE RyoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138D
TERADA TakumiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136B
TOKOYO ShunjiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144B
UNAYAMA TakuyaJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140A
YAMAMOTO YutaJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142D
AL RODHAN AbdulazizKSA - SAUDI ARABIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133B
HIDALGO AntonioMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128B
VIVES FernandoMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128A
DOLDERMAN SanderNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129D
ELZINGA PeterNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137D
SCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123C
VAN EIL ThomasNED - NETHERLANDSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132D
FAUGSTAD AndersNOR - NORWAYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136D
VAN TONDER RikuNZL - NEW ZEALANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136B
COSTA BrunoPOR - PORTUGALSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143C
MORALES AaronPUR - PUERTO RICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144A
PIZARRO JeanPUR - PUERTO RICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125C
HERHOLDT FolkersRSA - SOUTH AFRICASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135B
BASHKIREV AlexeyRUS - RUSSIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141B
MODIC StasSLO - SLOVENIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134B
SITAR DejanSLO - SLOVENIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142D
FLURY BeatSUI - SWITZERLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145A
PATRIZIO HoferSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125A
BERGÖÖ LudvigSWE - SWEDENTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139D
JANSSON BjornSWE - SWEDENRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137C
CHANG AN LaiTPE - CHINESE TAIPEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137C
CHEN Hong YiTPE - CHINESE TAIPEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140C
HAO-XUN ZhangTPE - CHINESE TAIPEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142C
LIN Che WeiTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126D
PAN Yu-PingTPE - CHINESE TAIPEITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM142C
CAGIRAN EvrenTUR - TURKEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129A
ELMAAGACLI DemirTUR - TURKEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127D
ORUC FurkanTUR - TURKEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138B
BEFORT JustinUS-AK - US-ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128C
MOORE ClaytonUS-AK - US-ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145D
POETTER AaronUS-AK - US-ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135A
WORTHAM TylerUS-AK - US-ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124D
GOZA JosephUS-AL - US-ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133A
HOUSEHOLDER RobertUS-AL - US-ALABAMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133D
BOWEN RichardUS-AR - US-ARKANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122A
BROOKS NathanUS-AR - US-ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124B
HACKER ChrisUS-AR - US-ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132B
HILLIAN DKheyvianUS-AR - US-ARKANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140D
CARTER GaiusUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129C
FLAKE WadeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126B
FRENCH CooperUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124D
KELLER PaetonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141B
SORRELLS CalebUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128C
YEE SpencerUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136C
BRUNETTA AllenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140C
JAY JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146B
KILLPACK RandallUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141C
MOSS AngusUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133B
OOSTERLINCK ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145C
ROSS AdamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144D
SANDOVAL JR RudyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139B
SPOOLSTRA TaylorUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133B
WILLIAMSON BrandonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140C
CLEM TannerUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136C
GREATHOUSE ShawnUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139A
JOHNSON Ryan LUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137A
MARSH SteveUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138A
MCCONNELL JeremiahUS-CO - US-COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122B
PETTIT JacobUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124C
POLLY CutterUS-CO - US-COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144A
WEELDREYER JasonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129D
WHITE SamuelUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136C
BROADWATER JesseUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121B
MARLOW Lonnie JacobUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125B
MARLOW TylerUS-FL - US-FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132C
BROADNAX CurtisUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133C
HANLEY KolbyUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126C
HARRIS ZacharyUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134D
HEANEY JR. ThadrickUS-GA - US-GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139C
KURTZ JoshuaUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131B
RYALS GeorgeUS-GA - US-GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131C
SAPP CarsonUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136B
KOHATSU RyanUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127B
URADOMO KelsonUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131D
YASUMURA KevinUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134C
ANDERSON MichaelUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123A
DEATON BridgerUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131A
HOPKINS ScottUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141C
STUTZMAN MattUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135B
WHITE RodUS-IA - US-IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140B
CANTU FranciscoUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126A
DORAMUS SmokyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130C
HIGLEY BrandonUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143D
HULTMAN ElijahUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134A
LAMONT DavidUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142B
WILDE LoganUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134C
WILDE ReoUS-ID - US-IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135C
WINTERBOTTOM JaredUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144C
MUNSON WilliamUS-IL - US-ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142B
WIFLER AlexUS-IL - US-ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130A
HULBURT Michael Jr.US-IN - US-INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124A
JOHNSON DaneUS-IN - US-INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126A
BALL JamesUS-KS - US-KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129C
KLINE TysonUS-KS - US-KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141D
AUSTILL NathanUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137D
BOILS JaseUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131D
HEMPEN BradyUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131B
THACKER DonnieUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134D
BRAZIER ColtonUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137D
LOUVIERE NoahUS-LA - US-LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138B
MORRISON BradfordUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134B
GELLENTHIEN BradenUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130C
CRAWFORD MarcUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137B
WILLS ShaneUS-MD - US-MARYLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127D
COUSINS DaveUS-ME - US-MAINETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130B
BEE ChrisUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126B
CHECKEROSKI TimothyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128D
CUMMINS RockyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143B
DROUILLARD JamesUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127A
FULLER JustinUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141A
LOCKE RyanUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137B
MARTIN KenUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131A
NELKIE MichaelUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141D
POLLARD MichaelUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131B
SCHERER GregoryUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123C
SCHNUR ChristopherUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129A
SILVERSON TrevorUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133A
STARKS JeremiahUS-MI - US-MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126D
WOELMER BrendenUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134A
WYLIE DillonUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145A
GLEITZ JakeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136A
GRINAGER WadeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123A
NATHE EricUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129A
COLLINS StevenUS-MO - US-MISSOURISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129B
GWINNER HunterUS-MO - US-MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128C
THOMPSON NshanUS-MO - US-MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124A
ROSS JustinUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143B
STANFORD John ThomasUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141A
MORGAN RobUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139A
MORGAN TateUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129D
SCHAFF JoshuaUS-MT - US-MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125B
SCHAFF KrisUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131C
TEDFORD AaronUS-MT - US-MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121A
TEDFORD PaulUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123D
VINCENT JoeUS-MT - US-MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126C
HANNAH JustinUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122B
HUGHES EliUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130B
HANLEY TimUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135A
HERITAGE TylerUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127C
PASMORE MarkUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143C
GULLEDGE TravisUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133D
RIGGS ShaneUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125D
BAQI QadirUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141C
MILLER ElekUS-NV - US-NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140A
ROOF CharlesUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130D
BORDWELL GlenUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127B
GOMEZ ThomasUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126D
PRICE LouisUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123B
SCOTT JonathanUS-NY - US-NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144B
SLUSARZ JacobUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131D
SMITH RickyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130B
BOUNCE DustinUS-OH - US-OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140A
JASA DanUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122A
LANE DanielUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142A
MARTIN JustinUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127A
PRILL EthanUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143A
THOMPSON DaveUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137A
TRACEY TravisUS-OH - US-OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127A
ZMUGINSKY SkipUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132B
CLAYTON JesseUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139D
HATLEY JakeUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137A
HERRINGTON MichaelUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141B
ZENG ZhongkaiUS-OR - US-OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127B
BENNETT II JasonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145C
CAMPBELL ErickUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128B
FERRARO AnthonyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125A
HAMILTON ColtonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121B
HOUSER DavidUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122D
JACKSON RichardUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141A
MANCINI GregoryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135A
MORGAN LeviUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126C
PLATT BrentUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132D
POLISH KevinUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139B
STRYCHALSKI TedUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135D
WOODWORTH TylerUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133D
YOUNG MatthewUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135D
CALLAWAY AndyUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139C
WALLACE JackUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139B
MCCLANAHAN WadeUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134D
BEAUBOUEF ChanceUS-TN - US-TENNESSEETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121D
BARNWELL John RyanUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136D
CASE JeffUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133C
SEARS ConnorUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123D
ANDERSON SteveUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132A
CARTER JustinUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127C
DOUGLAS KyleUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121C
GOLD BrianUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128D
WINTERTON BartUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140D
REYES BrandonUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134C
BASS HenryUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130D
BROWN KaineUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127D
JEROME BlakeUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126A
KIME KevinUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132A
VINCENT ShawnnUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145B
GIBBS LeeUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128A
HOLMES LewisUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135B
HOOKSTEAD PaytonUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128D
LUTZ JamesUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130D
MCCARTHY DanielUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124B
MOORE NickUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121D
NELLESSEN IsaacUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136D
SCHLEUSNER GrantUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132D
AYERSMAN GarrettUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140B
SITES CotyUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130C
WODNICKI NoahUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139C
COCF - Compound Cub Female
PINEL AnyaCAN - CANADASes. 0 
TREVENA GraceCAN - CANADASes. 0 
ARANDA AlexiaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
PRECIADO Cassandra NicoleMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
VALDEZ Maria XimenaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MARKLE KhloeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
MULLENEAUX LaurenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
ROWDEN TenleyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
ROWLAND JadeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
WALLACE MadelineUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
ROSSBACK AmberUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ROSSBACK KyraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CORCORAN AllisonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
HAAG HaleyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
RAMEY EllaUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
O’DONOHUE SavannahUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASes. 0 
FISHER SadieUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSes. 0 
KENNEY CallahUS-MT - US-MONTANASes. 0 
NYSETHER AvaUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
BUTLER PaytenUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
SCOTT KylaUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
TURCO SadieUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
MICULEK LindzyUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
MOTT LexiUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
PYPER PresleyUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
MCKEE BenelliUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
MUSHEL KhloeUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
ROGERS TaylorUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
STEILING SummerUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
WOGNILD McKenzieUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
GHIDORZI CarmenUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
KATZ SamanthaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
REED JadanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
COCM - Compound Cub Male
BARBÈS KIENER BriceFRA - FRANCESes. 0 
GARCIA C. SantiagoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MOORE SamuelUS-AK - US-ALASKASes. 0 
KOLB MikieUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
LICKFELDT ColeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
MARSHALL KaydenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
ROBINSON WesleyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
STANFIELD HunterUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
QUIOCHO CalebUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ROSAL Joseph WoodrowUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
STAPP WyattUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BAUM AustinUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BROWN TroyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
JOHNSON HoytUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
LEDERHOS JakeUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
SEAY BarrettUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
SEAY LoganUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
UHRICH LoganUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
FREDERICK ClaytonUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
CRAPO WyattUS-ID - US-IDAHOSes. 0 
BARNETT MylesUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
BOONE MalcolmUS-NE - US-NEBRASKASes. 0 
MITCHELL HaydenUS-NE - US-NEBRASKASes. 0 
MORGAN ChanceUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
POLION AustinUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
RICHARDSON LukeUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
BARNHART AlexUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSes. 0 
TURNBULL LoganUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
LASH CarterUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
LUKE WyattUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
POIRIER OaklyndUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
BYINGTON ConnerUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
HENLINE HunterUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
VELASQUEZ DallasUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
RIGGS ConnorUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
COFX - Compound Flights
BOWDEN JayAUS - AUSTRALIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM72C
EVERETT MatthewAUS - AUSTRALIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM106A
FABBRO HughAUS - AUSTRALIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM72B
WALLS AnnaAUS - AUSTRALIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM86D
MLINARIC ChristineAUT - AUSTRIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM198C
MLINARIC StefanAUT - AUSTRIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM107A
DELIVEYNE FredericBEL - BELGIUMDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM72D
FLEURINCK MickBEL - BELGIUMDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM74D
VERVACKE JaronBEL - BELGIUMDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM72A
LAVRENTIEV OlegBLR - BELARUSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM85B
ABREU LuccasBRA - BRAZILImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM71C
NASSARUDDIN RezzaBRU - BRUNEIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM55D
ANDERSON ScottCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM96C
BALL JustinCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM3A
BASS StephenCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM37A
BATES MikeCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM105D
BORYS JasonCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM194A
BOURGEOIS MikeCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM64B
BRIGGS ClarenceCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM18B
CHERNIAK KyleCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM98B
CHERNIAK RyanCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM205A
CHU CalvinCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245C
CHYLINSKI EmmaCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM98A
COMBERBACH RobbieCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM101D
CORBETT JoanneCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM40A
COULL AngieCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM11C
COX RobCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM105B
DELAFONTAINE YvesCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM205C
DEVALERIOLA NormanCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM191C
DEVEAUX BernieCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242A
DOWNHAM RileyCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM175A
DRAPER CodyCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM85A
DRAPER RaquelCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM29A
FERNANDES PauloCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM15B
FILIPUZZI MorganCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM46A
FOX CollinCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM168A
GASPARD ClintCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM185A
HALFYARD JobCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM83A
HAMES MurrayCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM199B
HARMELING ToddCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM85B
HARPER BryanCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM98D
HENNIGER DanCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM62C
HOCKETT CorrineCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM198A
HUNTER DianneCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM204C
IGNATIUS AlexanderCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM82B
JOHNSON NolanCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM69A
KADOYAMA SamCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM89A
KEARNS MikeCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM79C
KIEFER HerwigCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249B
KING AidanCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM89B
LEMOINE LeonCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM32C
LYSYK TimCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM25B
MACDONALD HughCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM34B
MACDONALD KcCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM214D
MARON JeffCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM86C
MATFIN DallasCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM79D
MCKAY VanceCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230B
MICALLEF ChelseaCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM47D
MILAN SteveCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM208B
MILLER CodyCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222A
MILLER DarcyCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM190B
MOYER LarryCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233D
MOYER TammyCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM72D
MULROONEY DarrenCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM209A
NILSEN LeeCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM211B
PEACOCK MurrayCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM215A
PENNER BrookeCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM24D
PLASHKA GeorgeCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM59A
PLASHKA SandieCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM19D
RICHARD KarlCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM108D
RICHARDSON AmandaCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM61C
ROTH KatieCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM84B
SANDERCOCK KirkCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM202A
SEKURA TomCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM211C
SELINGER DonnieCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM66B
SHIPCLARK PaulCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM89B
SKELLY KristoferCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM114A
TAYLOR AustinCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM73B
TAYLOR KellyCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM13D
TITLEY StephaneCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM71D
TUSON RonCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221C
VAYRO GeorgeCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM77B
VICKERS TerryCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM96B
VOORN CraigCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM80D
WEST JonathanCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM7C
YURICK JoeCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM108C
ZHAO HengjunyuCHN - PR CHINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227B
BONILLA Juan FernandoCOL - COLOMBIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM67B
CARDONA M Camilo AndresCOL - COLOMBIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM62C
OSPINA Jose CarlosCOL - COLOMBIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM98D
SINGH JagdeepCOL - COLOMBIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM90B
CAMPOS JoseCRC - COSTA RICASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231C
DARUM AndreasDEN - DENMARKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM90A
FULLERTON MathiasDEN - DENMARKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM64D
HANSEN VictorDEN - DENMARKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM204B
JENSEN ThomasDEN - DENMARKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM79B
LAURSEN MartinDEN - DENMARKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM81A
SÖNNICHSEN SarahDEN - DENMARKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM95A
BERMUDEZ RebecaESP - SPAINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM72B
MARTINEZ BorjaESP - SPAINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM74A
MIRANDA BárbaraESP - SPAINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM80C
ALAIN BalestriFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM200C
BARAER QuentinFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM73D
BENJAMIN BaretFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM62B
CHAMBOLÉRON LucFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM98A
CHOLLEY AndréFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232D
CHOLLEY AnnieFRA - FRANCEHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM54A
DAULEU LudovicFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM78C
DAVID LecomteFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM105C
DE GOULET ThibautFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM70B
DIEUDONNE NathalieFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM205D
DUPUIS AnthonyFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM96B
ESQUIROL GeorgesFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253C
GALVEZ ElodieFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM70A
GEOFFREY DieudonneFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM202D
GILBERT JacquesFRA - FRANCEHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM55B
GIRARD ChristopheFRA - FRANCEDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM100A
GIRARD MarionFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM113D
GIROUILLE RomainFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM87C
KORCHIA LaetitiaFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245A
LAURENT HoubronFRA - FRANCEHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM64D
LECOINTE ErikFRA - FRANCEHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM75A
LEGER ChristopheFRA - FRANCEDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM103D
LEGER PatriciaFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM213A
LORTHIOIR YannFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM115D
MAGALIE BalestriFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM188D
MAULARD TristanFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM210B
REITHLER Jean-FrançoisFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM111C
SOBRY FélixFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM78D
TIPHAINE HuonFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM108A
CASSIDY CharlieGBR - GREAT BRITAINHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM52B
CASSIDY KevinGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM192D
DUNCAN TomGBR - GREAT BRITAINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM75B
DUNCAN VictoriaGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246D
GEENES ColinGBR - GREAT BRITAINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM73B
GRAY VerityGBR - GREAT BRITAINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM101A
HAMILTON DeanGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM75B
LOWE PhilipaGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242B
MAHER JonathanGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM96D
MIDROUILLET CecileGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM208D
MILLER LeeGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM67B
PERRETT AngelaGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248D
RAVENSCROFT AdamGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM80A
RICHARDS CarlGBR - GREAT BRITAINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM86A
ROCHA FrancisGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM183B
THORNTON DeanGBR - GREAT BRITAINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM109A
BÖING AlexanderGER - GERMANYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM77A
JANKE KaiGER - GERMANYHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM16C
KUGLER JörnGER - GERMANYHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM82B
LAUBE MarcusGER - GERMANYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM64A
PENSE VolkerGER - GERMANYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224C
RALFS BjörnGER - GERMANYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222B
KATTA Sharath ReddyIND - INDIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM51B
SINGH AmanjeetIND - INDIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM91A
BATHE ChristinaIRL - IRELANDHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM71C
CONVERY AlanIRL - IRELANDDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM81B
DOYLE AlanIRL - IRELANDHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM22B
GALVIN JamesIRL - IRELANDHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM72C
HIGSON MarkIRL - IRELANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232B
MCCOMB RachaelIRL - IRELANDHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM19A
MCCOMB ThomasIRL - IRELANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM203A
O CALLAGHAN MalcolmIRL - IRELANDHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM76D
ROGERS DeirdreIRL - IRELANDHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM73A
ROGERS EamonnIRL - IRELANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM93A
FRANZINI DavideITA - ITALYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226B
RIVETTI FedericoITA - ITALYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM94A
SALIMBENI EzioITA - ITALYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM69B
SEIMANDI GiuseppeITA - ITALYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM67D
STEINER DanielITA - ITALYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM81B
ENDO YuuJPN - JAPANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM89C
ISHIMARU TakahiroJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM191B
IWANO TakanoriJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM206B
KAWAHARA KazukiJPN - JAPANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM107D
KNALL PhilippJPN - JAPANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM100C
ONO ToshiakiJPN - JAPANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM22C
TOYOFUKU HiroshiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254D
BENAVENTE MariaMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222C
CANTU RicardoMEX - MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM88D
CARDENAS GARCIA GerardoMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM215B
CARDENAS Gerard0MEX - MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM80B
CARRANZA VILLARREAL FranciscoMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM32A
CRUZ MiguelMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM52D
CUBURU Luis FernandoMEX - MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM74A
DE LEON ReginaMEX - MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM113C
DEL CAMPO G. RomeoMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227D
ENRIQUE BalcazarMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM75C
FLORES FranciscoMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM104A
GARRIDO MontserratMEX - MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM106C
JAIME CarmenMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240C
JAIME HafidMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM92B
LOPEZ SergioMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM26B
MARQUEZ AVILA JacobMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232C
MARQUEZ MARTINEZ Rocio GuadalupeMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM10C
MARTINEZ GARZA Diego RaulMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM26C
MARTINEZ GUERRA Jose AlbertoMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM10D
MORUA SalvadorMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM82A
MORUA Salvador jrMEX - MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM112A
OCHOA AlecMEX - MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM76A
PADILLA AlanMEX - MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM89C
PADILLA ArnoldoMEX - MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM86A
PIMENTEL CarlosMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM90C
RAMIREZ AngelMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM73C
RODRIGUEZ PauloMEX - MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM112D
RUBIO RodolfoMEX - MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM93D
VILLEGAS Niza M.MEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM90A
VILLEGAS-JAIME LuzMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM92C
ELZINGA VanessaNED - NETHERLANDSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219B
PATER SilNED - NETHERLANDSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM84A
TONNAER BasNED - NETHERLANDSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM82A
VAN DALEN JasperNED - NETHERLANDSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM103D
VAN DRUNEN JohanNED - NETHERLANDSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231B
VAN VLODROP OlafNED - NETHERLANDSDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM69B
VAN TONDER RynardNZL - NEW ZEALANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM115A
LATORRE MariaPUR - PUERTO RICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM214B
RALAT BryanPUR - PUERTO RICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM183A
KHALUDOROV DanzanRUS - RUSSIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM90C
LOH CarissaSGP - SINGAPOREImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM93D
KOSTANJEVEC AnaSLO - SLOVENIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM71B
KRIZE Barbra PiaSLO - SLOVENIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM113C
BOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM79B
LERBERG MicaelSWE - SWEDENImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM90D
LINDBLOM ThomasSWE - SWEDENSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM215C
WALLON ConnySWE - SWEDENSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM192A
YAREMENKO NadiiaUKR - UKRAINEDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM67A
BARTOS HannahUS-AK - US-ALASKAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM104B
BATES HarryUS-AK - US-ALASKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM114C
BLACKMON GingerUS-AK - US-ALASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM68A
COTTEN EvanUS-AK - US-ALASKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM109D
DUMAS EltonUS-AK - US-ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM186A
EBY JohnUS-AK - US-ALASKADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM99C
GAGNEBIN JulieUS-AK - US-ALASKADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM83C
KUYKENDALL NaomiUS-AK - US-ALASKADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM94A
MOORE MirandaUS-AK - US-ALASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM92A
PERRY DavidUS-AK - US-ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM203C
PETREY DallasUS-AK - US-ALASKAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM79A
PUNZALAN BernieUS-AK - US-ALASKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM64C
RITTER JacobUS-AK - US-ALASKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM116D
THOMAS CheyanneUS-AK - US-ALASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM86B
WALKER DavidUS-AK - US-ALASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM79B
LANGSTON BarryUS-AL - US-ALABAMAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM72D
BROOKS JenniferUS-AR - US-ARKANSASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM81A
GIPSON AdamUS-AR - US-ARKANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM196C
THOMAS TimUS-AR - US-ARKANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243A
ANTRIM ShawnUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM25C
ASAY RobertUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM14B
ASTORGA EddieUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM90C
AXTMAN DanielUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM68C
BACHMAN RichardUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM77B
BACHMAN RyanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM8C
BACHMAN TylerUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM43C
BAILEY ChadUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM190A
BELZNER CatherineUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM14C
BELZNER StevenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM68D
BIESEMEYER DeannaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM85C
BRANCH OrsonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM86C
BROWN RolandUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM45B
BULLARD TaylorUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM95D
BULLIS JR. BrianUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM98C
BUONACCORSI JonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM44D
CARLSON JosephUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM84C
CYR TroyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM200D
DAVIS MorganUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM74D
DONAHUE JohnUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM48A
ESCARCEGA ChrisUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM83D
FISHER NickUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM65A
FYFFE MatthewUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM90C
GARCIA JR. EduardoUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM99D
GILLESPIE DustinUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM97A
GRONSKEI GabrielleUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239D
HASH DavidUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM171C
HENSBERRY KevinUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM69C
HICKS KimberlyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM90D
HOLLAND MichaelUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM60A
HUDSON JamesUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM189C
HUNT WaylonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM45C
HUTESON ThomasUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM17C
JOHNSON JeremiahUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM97C
JOHNSTON JasonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM204A
JONES MikeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM100D
KABBAS LisaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM84A
KEERY PatrickUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM21D
KELLER ElisaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM116C
KRONENGOLD DavidUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237C
LEVARIO TravisUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238A
LORD BudUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM48D
MACDONALD MattUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM92A
MARQUEZ AnthonyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM94B
MARTZ NickUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM184B
MCROY StevenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM189D
MEYER AdamUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM197C
MORAN ChrisUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM68B
MUGAVERO DonaldUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246C
MUGAVERO LoriUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM67B
PEARSON BeckyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM199D
PEARSON FrankUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241A
PERRY DaleUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM217C
POLLEI JordanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM100D
QUINTANA DanielUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM174C
REED GraceUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM98A
REYNOLDS EmittUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM15C
RODRIQUEZ DerickUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM39A
ROWDEN BradleyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM70C
SCHRAND MarkUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM90B
SMITH WalterUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223D
SPRAY RandallUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM181A
STEFAN ArmandUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM76A
STRINGHAM S. AdamUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM64B
THIRION NicoUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM12B
TURNER CharlesUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM77B
ULMER JeremyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM86B
ULMER ZacharieUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM69A
VELASQUEZ JohnnyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM16B
VELASQUEZ SusanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM58A
WAGNER BradleyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229D
WAGNER ThompsonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226C
WEBSTER JohnUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM108B
WHALEY LesleyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253B
WHALEY RyanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM111B
YUNGKANS JefferyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247B
ACAIN BobbyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM17B
ACAIN RyanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM177D
ALLAIN DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236C
ANDRUS StevenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM212D
AVAKIAN GaprielUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM10A
AVENDANO JaycobUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM68D
AVENDANO JoelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM103A
BAILEY JimUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249A
BALDWIN CharlesUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM89B
BANUELOS AlejandroUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM88B
BASDEN JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM107C
BATINICH ThomasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM111B
BECK JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM100C
BEJARANO RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM184D
BENNETT ZenaidaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM76B
BESSETTE TerriUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM48C
BLACKWELL ConnorUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM66C
BOND ClarissaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM201C
BONGCAYAO IanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM193D
BOURHENNE DerrickUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218A
BOURHENNE GabrielleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM88C
BOURHENNE Kurt DouglasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM58B
BROWN BrentUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM77C
BROWN RogerUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244D
CARLSON KyleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251C
CHAN AlanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM38B
CISNEROS LouieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM13A
COLIN JoshuaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225B
COLIN KellyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM82A
CORREIA AdamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM98C
COSTARELLA JaymeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM185C
DARMSTED BruceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM188B
DAVIS DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM6A
DEVER LukeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237B
DHILLON GaryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM78D
DODD KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM197A
DUNAWAY AlannaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM69A
DUNGORE ShehzaadUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM5B
DUNN JR. JosephUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227A
ELLIOTT EvanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM73A
ERICKSON BlairUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243D
ESPINO RoelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM31D
ESTASSI JustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM102B
ESTERHUIZEN IanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM78D
EVOLA MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM69A
FALCON JadeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM12C
FARBMAN PaulUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM73B
FAULCONER RichardUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM93B
FERBERT CarissaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM79D
FERBERT DaleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM195B
FERRY JacobUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM67A
FITE AustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM82D
FITE HeatherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM180C
FORTUNE III RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM32B
FUKUHARA TonyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM181B
GARCIA ChristopherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM99C
GARCIA TomasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM78B
GEE MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM74D
GEE ReneeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM13B
GERKEN JosefUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM68D
GILBERT ChuckUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM207C
GOLDSTEIN AlecUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM51D
GREEN ErnieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM28A
GREEN LarryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM88B
GREGORY BrianUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM87D
GUADIANA FranciscoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM208A
GUPTON RonaldUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM80A
HA HarryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM75D
HAN CharlieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM21B
HANSEN HunterUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM106B
HANSEN SteveUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM42C
HERNANDEZ MikeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM201D
HERNANDEZ OscarUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM87C
HICKS DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM23A
HINOJOSA NestorUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM84C
HOGERTON DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM196A
HOPPER KennethUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM182A
HOWELL HenryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM45A
HULSEY MarkUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM88B
HUYNH ErikUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231A
JACOBSEN CraigUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM8B
JOHNSON JonathanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250A
JONES ShaneUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM173B
JORDAN AustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248C
KANG AndrewUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM8D
KARAPETYAN NersesUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM182B
KIM AndrewUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM71D
KIMBELL NicholeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM70B
KING LeeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM5C
KOIKE ShimpeiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM12D
KOVACH KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM101B
KOVACS BrandonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM77D
KOVACS GeraldUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM89D
KOVACS JarrettUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218B
KOVACS KenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM62A
KRAUSE ChristopherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM114A
LAWRENCE MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM78C
LAWTON StevenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235B
LEAP DanyeleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM19B
LEE ChristianUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224A
LEE ElliottUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM100A
LEE JosephUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM214C
LEE KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM57B
LEHR RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM61A
LENDERMAN ShawnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM72A
LEWIS JenniferUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM80C
LEWIS MorganUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM54D
LINDE GaryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM20D
LOLLINI ChristopherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM82C
LOPEZ JuanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM3D
LUO SimonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM6B
LYNCH PatUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM61D
MATTHEWS RichardUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM74A
MCCOLLUM JosephUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237A
MCELWEE PatrickUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM80A
MCLAURIN ArthurUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM83B
MCMAHAN TomUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM176C
MCMASTER NewlinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM62A
MCMULLIN ElisabethUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM96D
MEILSOE KristianUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM197B
MELENDEZ OscarUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM103B
METZGAR RobinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM67A
MOLARO BenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM24B
MOLARO DonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM66C
MONKARSH BryanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM168B
MONKARSH TinaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM76C
MOORE RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM28D
MUNKRES EmersonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM90B
MURPHY AndreUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM82C
NAGANO MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241D
NEACE CharlesUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM64A
NELSON BruceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM85B
NELSON DaveUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM58C
NICHOLLS PaulUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM62C
NICHOLS ToddUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221B
NORBURY AudieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM181D
NUNES CoryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM81C
OCAMOTO JR AlexanderUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM75D
OCEGUEDA StevenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM101A
OLIVER DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM23D
OLIVER ZacUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM78A
OMEL MarkUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM74C
OMEL TomiekoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM20A
PADILLA JimUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM84A
PADILLA JonathanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM78A
PAGNELLA PatUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM196D
PANIC SpencerUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM68B
PEARCE StacyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225C
PENA AnthonyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM5A
PERELMUTER PabloUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM19C
PETRUN DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM63C
POINDEXTER MikeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238C
PULLINS PepperUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM21C
QUICKSILVER TommyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM172A
RACKERBY ChuckUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM22D
RACKERBY MaicieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM92B
RAY RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM84B
RAYA JohnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM81C
REDDY JayaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM15D
REINHART DouglasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220C
RHOADS PeteUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM7B
RIEMER ThomasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236B
ROBBINS DennisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM75B
ROBINSON DarylUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM103C
RODRIGUEZ AlbinoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM55A
RODRIGUEZ CarlosUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248B
RODRIGUEZ LorenzoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM206D
ROMERO IsaacUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM91B
ROSBURG MarwinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM87B
ROSBURG StevenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM81C
ROSENBALM-BROWN ShelliUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM52C
RUST MerciUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM83D
SANDERS MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM76D
SANDERS ShawnaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM79B
SCOTT TravisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM93B
SERPE MatthewUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM99B
SHAHBAZIAN VigenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252B
SHERLOCK RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218C
SMITH BarryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM65B
SMITH KenonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM180D
SOUZA WendellUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM87A
STADEROLI JohnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM20B
STAUFFER DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219D
STRATMAN MikeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM50D
STRATMAN StephanieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM101C
SUH TimUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM4C
TAING JohnsonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM194C
TAMANAHA CraigUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM215D
TANG WilsonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM6C
TAYLOR DrakeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM78D
TAYLOR JessicaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM47A
TAYLOR KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM86D
TAYLOR TehmanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM98B
TESCH LynnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM44A
TIPPINS CarlUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM95D
TOLENTINO JR TomasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254B
TURPIN EricUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM41C
TUTTLE DebraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM34C
ULRICH DanielUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM70A
VALOROSI DebraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM60B
VELEZ FernandoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM54B
VIENNEAU AletaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM65A
VOUTHA VannakUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM111D
WALKER RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM49D
WALTH JaniceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM92B
WATTS AustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM66B
WATTS JeffUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM76C
WAUGH TrentUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM174A
WEBB AlexisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243B
WELLS LarryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM85A
WILLIAMS KarenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238B
WILLIAMSON CharlesUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM53D
WRIGHT MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM29B
WRIGLEY PatrickUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM17A
WYMAN GraceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM83A
YEE BryceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM8A
ZHANG JacquelineUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251B
ADAMS ChristineUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM73C
ADAMS ZacharyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM95B
ANTHONY JustinUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM25A
BARNES AustinUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM73D
BATY JolieUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM84D
BAUGH LesleyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM63A
BOURBEAU MichaelUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246B
BOWLING TravisUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM92A
BOYD MikeUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244C
BOYER JohnUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM6D
BROWN CameronUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM94A
BROWN PatUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM35A
BUTLER NanUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM46B
BUTLER ToddUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM105A
CANTU DionUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM62D
CASSADY JasonUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM69C
COGDILL BretUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM182C
CORTEZ JR ReyesUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM103C
COX AshleyUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM113B
CULBREATH CarsonUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM18C
EARTHLY MichelleUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM108C
FLORES EvanUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM87C
FLORES SethUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM194B
FORSTER SaulUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249D
GALL TrentUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM110A
GOSE CraigUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM197D
GRIFFIN TravisUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252C
GRIFFITHS AshleeUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248A
GROVER StacyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM178A
HALL DevinUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM100A
HAMMACK DeborahUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM11A
HATHORN JeffUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM23C
HILDEN ScotUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM102C
HOUSEWEART IraUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM85C
HUDSON RyanUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM73C
KERR JimUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM18D
KERR LisaUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM2D
KING DerrickUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM75A
KING JenniferUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM216B
KOSNAR WillUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM171B
KUPER MikeUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM58D
LAMPTON CalebUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM4B
LANE KevinUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM187D
LEIBBRANDT MollyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM179D
MAJOR SteveUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM171A
MARTIN III GeorgeUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM40C
MARTIN TracyUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM93A
MAWHORTER ColbyUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM65C
MAWHORTER PaulUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM94B
MCCOMBS JesseUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM98B
MEINEKE ScottUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239A
MESKO DavidUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM64B
MESTAS BennyUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM63D
MEYERS ScottUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM66A
MITCHELL RonUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM21A
NEWBERRY TomUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM92D
PETTIT MichaelUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM78B
PHILLIPS LarryUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM64B
PINCKNEY LaurenUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM77D
POLLY SarahUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM38C
POLLY ShawnUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM69D
PROCK JasonUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM67C
RAY ToddUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM208C
RIDGEWAY DellaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM180B
RIDGEWAY LandonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225D
ROGERS TyrelUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM63D
ROSTEN BradUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM108A
SCHAUBROECK TimUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228C
SCHULZE BrittanyUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM41A
SCHULZE JonUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM30A
SEAY JenniferUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM73D
SISTARE JacobUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM29D
SOWATZKE JR. DennisUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220A
SPEAKMAN CarlUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM198D
SPEAKMAN JustinUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM193C
STANKOVICK DieselUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250D
STEVENS SolomonUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM81D
SWEET CodyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM209B
TAYLOR GaleUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM80B
TAYLOR RoseUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM46C
TEAL AshleyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM109B
TEAL KyleUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM103A
VANDE KROL BrianUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM4A
WARD MichaelUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM76B
WHITE WendiUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251A
DESTON ChristopherUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM76B
DIAS JosephUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM87D
LUONGO FrederickUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM67D
MEEKER FredrickUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM81A
BOYER JohnUS-FL - US-FLORIDADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM72D
BROWN James 'Jim'US-FL - US-FLORIDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM187C
GALLENSTEIN AlexisUS-FL - US-FLORIDAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM56B
HALL MathewUS-FL - US-FLORIDADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM97D
HANIMAN JoyceUS-FL - US-FLORIDAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM43B
HEIST JosephUS-FL - US-FLORIDADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM109C
MORRISON LanndanUS-FL - US-FLORIDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM194D
OGDEN FranklinUS-FL - US-FLORIDADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM107A
OSBORNE ChristineUS-FL - US-FLORIDAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM31B
OSBORNE JerryUS-FL - US-FLORIDADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM87C
BALLARD TravisUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM97A
BRITOS JessUS-GA - US-GEORGIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM81C
CHAMBERLAIN AustinUS-GA - US-GEORGIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM83C
CLIETT JebediahUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM89A
GUYTON, III RobertUS-GA - US-GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235A
HASTY DavidUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM63A
JOHNSON EthanUS-GA - US-GEORGIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM69C
KUNTZ AlexUS-GA - US-GEORGIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM95B
LEWIS FrankUS-GA - US-GEORGIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM80D
PARSAMEHR MahtabUS-GA - US-GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM187A
PAYNE ShannonUS-GA - US-GEORGIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM96A
SINAL PatrickUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM64A
SMITH ThomasUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM102D
AMORIN AaronUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM183D
ARRUDA III JoaquinUS-HI - US-HAWAIIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM66D
KONG GeorgeUS-HI - US-HAWAIIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM79A
LEONG JordanUS-HI - US-HAWAIIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM83A
SCHAEFER TylerUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228A
SEABURY RobertUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM111A
SELE BenjaminUS-HI - US-HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM206A
TANIMOTO RoiUS-HI - US-HAWAIIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM101C
BISINGER ZackaryUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM75A
CARLSON JohnUS-IA - US-IOWAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM89C
GOEDKEN JasonUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM63A
HARMS DavidUS-IA - US-IOWADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM105B
JOHNSON BruceUS-IA - US-IOWADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM85C
JOHNSON NathanUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM88D
KAMMERER EmmilyUS-IA - US-IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253A
KEIFER NickUS-IA - US-IOWADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM74C
LAMPE JaredUS-IA - US-IOWADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM91A
MARRS DustinUS-IA - US-IOWADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM102C
MORRELL GeorgeUS-IA - US-IOWADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM75C
PIAGENTINI DeanUS-IA - US-IOWADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM101B
VUIJK LouisUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM97D
WEISSINGER RileyUS-IA - US-IOWAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM90A
ALLEN ClaytonUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM72B
ANDERSON AmberUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244B
BAILEY RondaUS-ID - US-IDAHOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM38A
CALLISON JonUS-ID - US-IDAHOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM30D
CAMERON ColbyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237D
CAMERON TyUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM71A
CARLSON TedUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM80B
CLARK CadeUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM93D
CLARK DavidUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM102A
CLARK ShelliUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM111C
COOLEY AlexUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM76C
CRAPO AmberUS-ID - US-IDAHOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM33D
DYER TimUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM102A
FELDHAUSEN NickUS-ID - US-IDAHOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM11B
GEORGE AdamUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM63B
GEORGE KevinUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM169C
GIBSON BradleyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM184A
GOUGH BrentUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM82B
HARDER JoeUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM211A
HARKER JeremyUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM100B
HUGHES JimUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM202B
HUNTSMAN DarrenUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM79A
HUNTSMAN JustinUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM76C
JOHNSON DixieUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM210A
KNAPP CalebUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM114D
KNAPP CorbettUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM200A
LANDER JoshUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM106B
LANDER TaylorUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM104D
LEE RichardUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM110D
LIND TaylorUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM70A
LUSK LoganUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM91A
MAXA CobyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241C
NELSON JeffreyUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM75D
PIMENTEL RyanUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM105C
QUAM JeremyUS-ID - US-IDAHOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM77A
QUAM MorganUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM78C
SCHMIEDER KenyonUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM68B
STREET ScottUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM114B
STYHL NickUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM95B
TALBOT HenryUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM105D
THOMPSON PeterUS-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM61C
THUESON BeauUS-ID - US-IDAHOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM38D
VIEIRA EldonUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM77D
WINDOM ScottUS-ID - US-IDAHOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM44C
WINDOM TylerUS-ID - US-IDAHODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM65D
WINTERBOTTOM DianeUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM201B
BATSCH ChristiUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM72A
BOLLA AlexUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM1D
GARCIA JoseUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM217A
KASSEL JakeUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM70D
KOSSLER DarleneUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233C
KRISTOFER AshleyUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM24C
MANLAIBAATAR SolongoUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM35C
MILLER MarkUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239B
RICKE EmilyUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM102D
RINEHEART RachelUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM72B
SIPLA AngelaUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM45D
STOLTMAN PatrickUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM74B
THANUNGCHUSHILP AmraphornUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM67C
TUMURBAATAR MandakhUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM42B
WARD RyannUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM201A
WEBER NicoleUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM69D
BERGMAN DanielUS-IN - US-INDIANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM72C
CLOWERS JuanitaUS-IN - US-INDIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM59B
CLOWERS KeithUS-IN - US-INDIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM2C
CORNELIUS EricUS-IN - US-INDIANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM104B
DEGOTT FrankUS-IN - US-INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM207B
GIRT AnthonyUS-IN - US-INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM203D
HESSONG MackenzieUS-IN - US-INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM178D
HULBURT Michael Sr.US-IN - US-INDIANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM61A
MCCANDLESS DarrinUS-IN - US-INDIANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM75B
MCCORMICK ErnieUS-IN - US-INDIANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM70B
MCCORMICK SterlinUS-IN - US-INDIANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM74A
SCHUSTER DanielUS-IN - US-INDIANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM96B
WEBBER StacyUS-IN - US-INDIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM51A
BULLARD AlanUS-KS - US-KANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218D
HAUGSNESS GregUS-KS - US-KANSASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM93A
NISSLEY KristyUS-KS - US-KANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229B
SANTOYO CarterUS-KS - US-KANSASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM65D
VAUGHN JasonUS-KS - US-KANSASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM89D
ADAMS ChrisUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM16D
BOILS PhillipUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM92C
CAMPBELL CourtneyUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247C
CARLTON HunterUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM96A
FANNIN DavidUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM77D
GOLDEN HaleyUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM66A
JEFFRIES RyanUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM93B
LARKINS JerrodUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM81A
MCDONALD KoleUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM83D
MCKEEHAN RobertUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM91C
REED RyanUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM73A
REED TrishUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM2B
ROY HannahUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM66A
ROY LucasUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM93C
TANNER BobbyUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM65C
TAYLOR ShannonUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM71D
WILLIAMS BobbyUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM85A
ANGELLE LoganUS-LA - US-LOUISIANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM84B
BRITT NavyUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223A
ECHOLS ChaseUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229A
GERARD JoshuaUS-LA - US-LOUISIANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM76A
HAIRE J. AidanUS-LA - US-LOUISIANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM106A
HEMPHILL KathleenUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240A
HEMPHILL KennethUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM63B
LASKOWSKI TabithaUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM70A
MENARD KirkUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM176D
ROANE MurpheyUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM61B
ROWLAND DevinUS-LA - US-LOUISIANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM64D
TAPP MirandaUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM82D
WHITE JacobUS-LA - US-LOUISIANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM66B
BELL JimmyUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM67A
BESHER SimonUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235C
COUTURE WendyUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM101D
GATES BarryUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM189B
GRAVES GaryUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM209C
KRAMPITZ JayUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM85D
VALLEE JacobUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM74D
LEONARD FredrickUS-MD - US-MARYLANDHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM28C
WEST RonaldUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM256C
ARBEGAST AmberUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM64C
BAILEY JosephUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250B
BIRCHMEIER JasonUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM66C
BRADFORD AlanUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM216D
COLLINS MikeUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM100C
DEREGNAUCOURT JeffUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM86D
DROUILLARD GaryUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219A
DUSSEAU JohnUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM11D
HALDER KurtUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM97A
HARNPHANICH KevinUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM173C
HOOK DanielleUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM33B
HOOK MarkUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM28B
HUNT D JUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM80A
HUNTZINGER DavidUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM82A
HUNTZINGER TinaUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM96A
IRWIN RyanUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM110B
JOHNSON MatthewUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM73D
JOHNSON MattieUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251D
KELLY JasonUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM68C
KLEIN JaniceUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221A
KLEIN John D.US-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM67C
LAPLACE GalenUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM1A
LOCKE JaredUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM86D
MAJDECKI JosephUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM105B
MARTIN MonicaUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM75C
MAZZA ScottUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM1B
NORCONK MatthewUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM73C
PEREZ JillUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM17D
PEREZ MichaelUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM110C
PHILLIPS TylerUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM179C
SCHMER MikeUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252A
SEIDELL BryceUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM168D
SMITH MattUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM90D
AGRE JamieUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM170A
AGRE LucasUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM72C
BARNES BrandonUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM78B
BOES TomUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM189A
BROWN DustinUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM80D
BROWN JodieUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM104A
DANDURAND BlakeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM175D
DARGATZ AdamUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230D
DARGATZ LoriUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254A
FAY PaulUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM193A
FROMM DonaldUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM217B
GOHLA TimUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM70D
GRIFFIN CaitlinUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM207D
HAAS KirbieUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM16A
HAAS MattUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM88A
HOLLAND ScottUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM106D
JOHNSON AdamUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM68B
JOHNSON GabrielleUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM106D
KARGES CurtisUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM95D
KEEHL JesseUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM112A
KLEEBERGER TrentUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM76D
LANDHERR CameronUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM104C
LANDRY KimUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM84C
LUBBEN JoshuaUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM80B
MANNON CalebUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM181C
MANNON DebUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM49A
MANNON PhilUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM110D
MOELLER WesleyUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM86C
MUENICH ElizabethUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM23B
NEPPER ToddUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241B
OEHLERKING-BOES LeannUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM65B
OLSON GeorgeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM77C
PIESKE NicholasUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM94C
ROY RandyUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM105C
ROY RylandUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM78C
RYAN MichaelUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM70D
THRUN JeffUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM2A
URTEL BlaineUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM106A
WONG IsabelUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM22A
ZIMMERMAN JosephUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243C
BROOKSHIER BillUS-MO - US-MISSOURIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM69C
CAMACHO JesseUS-MO - US-MISSOURIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM87D
CARLTON DanielUS-MO - US-MISSOURIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM94B
HOGAN HunterUS-MO - US-MISSOURIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM88C
LEEPER DakotaUS-MO - US-MISSOURIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM99B
PRINGLE JasonUS-MO - US-MISSOURIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM81D
SHANKS DrewUS-MO - US-MISSOURIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM64D
TROLINGER JoshuaUS-MO - US-MISSOURIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM107B
WILSON PaulUS-MO - US-MISSOURIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM91D
DICKERSON HannahUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM191D
FREEMAN AllisonUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM27D
IVEY RyanUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM53A
PROMISE AlisaUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM190C
BODLE AlUS-MT - US-MONTANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM86B
BODLE BradUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM84D
BODLE RobertUS-MT - US-MONTANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM99A
CHRISTIAN KaelenUS-MT - US-MONTANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM29C
CLOUD CharlesUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM95A
CRANFORD LeonardUS-MT - US-MONTANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM81D
DANIEL MarkUS-MT - US-MONTANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM41B
DAVIS JamesUS-MT - US-MONTANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM71A
HARDER CalebUS-MT - US-MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM256A
HENRY AdamUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM77C
JUDNICH MartinUS-MT - US-MONTANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM63B
KAUFMAN ShaneUS-MT - US-MONTANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM88C
KNUTSON JordanUS-MT - US-MONTANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM89A
LARSON PhillipUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM61D
MCINTOSH DrewUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM93B
MCNEESE JoelUS-MT - US-MONTANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM68C
SABOL JustinUS-MT - US-MONTANADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM61C
SMITH TravisUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM79D
WOOD KathyUS-MT - US-MONTANAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM71B
BRISTOW AnthonyUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM79C
CABRAL DanielUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239C
CHAMBERS GregUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM100B
GARDNER GaryUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM9B
GETTLE CoreyUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM84A
GODWIN AltonUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM77A
LEWIS MichaelUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM24A
MORGAN DanielUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM177C
PRUITTE TyUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM65C
ROMERO JakeUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM80D
SHORE MichaelUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM102D
TIGHE RichardUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM111A
WHITE GregUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM99B
WRIGHT JamesUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM76A
BAKKEN DustinUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM103B
BISSON JimUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM14A
CRAIG CadenUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225A
DEES LarynUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247D
HOEFS MaxUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM88A
JEANOTTE MikeUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM97B
JEANOTTE MistyUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM14D
LARSON LayneUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM214A
LIND BryanUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM104B
SARGEANT GlenUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM75C
SCHLINGER ShannonUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM82B
SUNDBERG DylanUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM70B
TEETS BenUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM75A
TEETS BethanyUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM104D
TEETS TrentUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM95C
WOLD BraedyUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM62D
ARMSTRONG LoganUS-NE - US-NEBRASKADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM87A
CHRISTMAN EdwardUS-NE - US-NEBRASKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM115B
DATHER MariahUS-NE - US-NEBRASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM174B
NAUMAN ThomasUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM40B
SCHNEIDER MikeUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM9C
SHANK CarterUS-NE - US-NEBRASKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM68C
CROWLEY JacobUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM85D
FINCH RyanUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIRESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233A
SARGENT DavidUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM61A
STEVENS DennisUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM89C
SZATELA AnnaUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM106C
BAER ZacharyUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM106C
HOWARTH JohnUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM110C
LEPERA MichaelUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM54C
MILLER HaroldUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM100D
SUSEN AndrewUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM104C
AHLGRIM BradUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM41D
BLAINE ChrisUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM169D
BRITTON AdamUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM62C
BRITTON JamesUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM55C
CARLSON DennisUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253D
DOUGHERTY JamesUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM191A
FREDENBURG JeffreyUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM37D
GULLEDGE TarasaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM7A
HOCKSTRA-JOHNSON GabrielleUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM176A
KAISER KevinUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227C
MONTOYA AmaliaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM44B
MONTOYA Steven L.US-NM - US-NEW MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM80C
MUFFLEY JordanUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM61B
OLIVAS JonathanUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM81D
PENA LouisUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM171D
SANDERS JulianUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM107D
STEPHENSON ZtUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM63C
SWOPE JamesUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM27C
VOEKS DominicUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM82C
VOEKS HannahUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM91B
ALEXANDER CarlUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254C
ALPAUGH StanleyUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM192C
ANDERSON BradyUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM173D
BELLES RobertUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM25D
BORING ChristyUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM83C
BREEN EthanUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228D
BREEN NoahUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM62A
BUSH JohnUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM50C
CARRELL TaraUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM10B
CRINKLAW ScottUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM111D
DE ROSA ChrisUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM27A
FOWKES GaryUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235D
FRICKHOEFFER DaveUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM92B
FRICKHOEFFER LeeannUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM173A
GORDON LonnieUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM79C
GUIDRY KeithUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226A
HATEFI JoshuaUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM7D
HUMES RyaneUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM198B
JENG MattUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM212C
KNEPPER MatthewUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM69D
LATTIMER PatrickUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM3B
LILORE MikeUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM180A
MASTALKA TravisUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234B
MCLAUGHLIN JoanneUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM93C
MCNEIL RoweinaUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM87A
MEDINA MichaelUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM200B
MILLER ChrisUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM60C
NOVIKOFF ErikUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231D
PEATROWSKY JudyUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM70C
PECKA JamesUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242C
PITTS WeldonUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM109A
PONSON JR LouisUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM106B
RICHMOND ChristineUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM63A
RICHMOND DavidUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234C
SALGADO RaulUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM255C
SANCHEZ RobertUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM195D
SEIDEMANN JeremyUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM86A
SEIDEMANN JoshuaUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM30C
SHEPLEY PeteUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM15A
TAYLOR BradleyUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM116A
TIONGSON EdwardUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM82C
VICTOR KatelinUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM47C
VYZARD KarlUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM33C
WEST DennisUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249C
WILSON DjonUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM110A
WILSON TinaUS-NV - US-NEVADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM42D
BLOSS ScottUS-NY - US-NEW YORKHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM33A
BRENZEL KyleUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM85D
CLARK DevonUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM105A
CLARK JasonUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM61A
DUELL TrystanUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM95C
FRANKLIN BrentUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238D
GUYETT JohnUS-NY - US-NEW YORKHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM64C
MANNINO DominickUS-NY - US-NEW YORKHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM46D
MANTZ AbigailUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244A
MARCHETTI JohnUS-NY - US-NEW YORKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM71B
MCNEELY BryanUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM65B
MISS RobertUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236A
NEAL TracyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM70C
NOTEBAERT BriannaUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM78B
PENNINGTON RaymondUS-NY - US-NEW YORKHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM74B
RICCIARDI JackUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252D
RUSSO LouisUS-NY - US-NEW YORKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM68D
SCHNELL BarryUS-NY - US-NEW YORKHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM81B
SIDEBOTTOM HollyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM83B
SIDEBOTTOM JoshUS-NY - US-NEW YORKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM86B
TOWNSEND DavidUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM107B
BROWNING ZacharyUS-OH - US-OHIOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM85A
FICKEL BrianUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM186C
HUDSON MikeUS-OH - US-OHIOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM92A
LANE JodieUS-OH - US-OHIODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM104C
RATTA ChadUS-OH - US-OHIOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM71A
SAYLORS HunterUS-OH - US-OHIOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM89A
SHARP DavidUS-OH - US-OHIODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM61C
THOMPSON AdamUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM195A
THOMPSON BrianUS-OH - US-OHIODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM101D
TRACEY ValerieUS-OH - US-OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM170B
TRIZINSKI CraigUS-OH - US-OHIOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM37C
WEST ShaneUS-OH - US-OHIODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM62B
GOODWIN JosephUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM26A
GOODWIN StaceyUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM43A
MONROE LewisUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM210C
PENGAL KeythUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM57A
WILLIAMS GrayUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM183C
WILLIAMS ShawnaUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM207A
ADAMSON MichaelUS-OR - US-OREGONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM74C
ALCANTAR ArnoldUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM56D
BAILEY-BAIRD BrandonUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM99A
CURREY KennethUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM36C
DELCOLLO BrianUS-OR - US-OREGONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM93A
DIXSON JamieUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM169A
FAGAN AdamUS-OR - US-OREGONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM96D
FAGAN BryonUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM175C
HARRIS ChrisUS-OR - US-OREGONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM95C
HATLEY HannahUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM27B
HULETT LarryUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229C
LAVAQUE BrockUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM61B
LAWHON JamesUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM57D
MATHISON DavidUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM43D
MATHISON HannahUS-OR - US-OREGONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM79C
MCCLASKEY KathleenUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM86C
PETERSON CraigUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM179B
ROBERTS-OLSEN ChristianUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM91B
SALVESTRIN MichaelUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM36B
SCHILLEREFF JeffUS-OR - US-OREGONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM88D
SCHILLEREFF KyleUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM206C
SENA JeffUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM175B
SMITH JackUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM93C
STANSBERRY JohnUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM49C
VANDERMEER JacobUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM217D
WILTSE DanielUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM104D
WILTSE RebeccaUS-OR - US-OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM192B
BENNER GregUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM178C
COLIN TerryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM109D
DILLMAN SusanUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245D
FERRARO RalphUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM109C
GARMAN KevinUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM3C
GROFF RandyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM199C
HORCHLER LarryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM216C
KARSTETTER ChadUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM66D
KULP GregoryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226D
LOBATO Michael RayUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM112B
MCCRICKERD BryanUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM77C
MCCULLOUGH MikeUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM193B
MILLER Jodie FayeUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM177A
O'HAREN SeanUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM57C
PRICE H. DonaldUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM112C
REGA BradUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM112B
REICHERT EdUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM168C
RIDER MelissaUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM172C
SANNER CarlUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM84C
SKINDZIER TheresaUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM90B
SMITH BrendonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM80C
SNOW MeganUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM94C
STAMBUL JR LarryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM66C
SWEITZER MarcUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM61B
THOMAS GlenUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM174D
WARNER ThomasUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM89B
WEATHERSBEE KellyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM92D
ALLARD DavidUS-RI - US-RHODE ISLANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM75D
ANCTIL ElizabethUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236D
BROWDER KimberlyUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM26D
CHAMPAIGN ChrisUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM76D
GREENE SethUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM65A
ALLOSADA SR. FaustoUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM59D
AUDUS TimUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM87D
BOLLES ForrestUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM202C
FETERL ColeUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM65D
HOSTUTLER BrianUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM79A
NELSON BrendanUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM71D
WATSON GeorgeUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM176B
BRAY MatthewUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM64C
GRUBER MarcUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM65B
RHEA BobbyUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM5D
BARTON DavidUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM113A
BERGT KollinUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM103D
BROOKSHIRE RalphUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM31C
CASANOVA LoveUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM65D
CHAMBERS MartyUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM108B
CHAPOY JoseUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM91C
CRIPPS TaylorUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM59C
CRUZAN RoseUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM9A
DIXON JamesUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM103C
EBERTS CourtneyUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM199A
ESCOBAR MichaelUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM213D
FUGETT DarleneUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233B
GONZALES JpUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM89D
GONZALES SantosUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM56A
GRANT MichaelUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM84B
HARRIS HarlanUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM113B
HERNANDEZ RomanUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM103B
JONES StevenUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM99D
KELSEY JeromiUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM71C
KUHL RodgerUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM97B
LIU JoshuaUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228B
MORSE DarrenUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM30B
MOTT KeithUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM85C
MURPHY BryanUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240D
MURPHY TheresaUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM49B
NADER JR LuisUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM210D
NANNI EricUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM67C
NOELKE HerbertUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM91A
OLIVAS AbrahamUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM42A
PAIZ GARCIA Maria AndreUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM53B
RANGEL CieUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM114B
SCHNELL KeithUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM61D
SNEED DennisUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM170C
TALLEY BryceUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM112D
TAYLOR BobbyUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM97C
VANDESANDE TylerUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM88C
WALDEN JesseUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM106D
WARD LarryUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM1C
WARRINGTON ShelbyUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM204D
WOLF MacyUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM66D
WRINKLE JasonUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM87B
WYRICK LarryUS-TX - US-TEXASHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM48B
YAMFANG TyUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM169B
ADAMSON BrandenUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM216A
ADAMSON KevinUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM20C
ANSELMO Dan'lUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM31A
ARGYLE JonUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM187B
BAIRD KortUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM92C
BAKER JaysonUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM83B
BARLOW GabrielUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM35D
BARTON TimUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM184C
BASSETT EastonUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM78A
BENTLEY BradUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245B
BOWYER MikeUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM93C
BRUNSON CoryUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM97D
BURNS SherriUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM211D
BYINGTON AnnieUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM12A
CEVERING JasonUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM82D
CLYDE MicahUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM83C
COTTLE DarenUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM35B
COVERT TylerUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM87B
COX CaseyUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM101A
CREWS CaliUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM40D
DALTON JudeUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM94A
DUFFIN HunterUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM113A
FLOOD MartyUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM85B
GARDINER BrendonUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM83D
GREENHALGH JosephUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224D
GREENHALGH ReginaUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM185D
GREENWOOD CalebUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM77A
GREGORY DanielUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM99D
HAMILTON HunterUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM72A
HAMILTON LesaUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223C
HORTMAN DrewUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM62A
HOWARD JeffUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222D
JEFFERS LynnUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM97B
JONES CodyUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM69D
KURTZHALS ZakUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM78A
LAIRD SteveUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM188C
LAMPSHIRE JonathanUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM205B
MARTIN JohnUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM39C
MARTINEAU EricUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219C
MCCLELLAN ChristopherUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM66B
MCEWEN MarkUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM97C
MILLIGAN IanUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM107C
MOORE JoshuaUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM76B
OLSEN JuddUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM74B
OLSEN TylerUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM87A
PALMER DougUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM66D
PALMER KevinUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM68A
PEARSON TaylorUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM170D
PILLOW JayUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242D
PILLOW MarkUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM104A
PYPER DustinUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM94D
RALLISON RickUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM179A
RIDING BoydUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM13C
RILEY CodyUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM74B
RILEY OakleeUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM94D
SHEPARD MikeUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM64A
SMITH ChesUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM105A
SMITH SpencerUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221D
SMOOT TerryUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM213B
TOONE JakeUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM188A
TRENTHAM AlexUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM79D
TROGSTAD MikeUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM98D
WELU BradyUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM91D
WILLEY WayneUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM255A
WILLIAMS RonaldUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM63C
WILLIAMS ShellayUS-UT - US-UTAHHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM39B
WILSON ScottUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM77B
CARTER ChristopherUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM177B
HARRELL ChrisUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230A
MCGOVERN BobUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM53C
SIBLEY PaulUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM186D
SKELTON HalaUS-VA - US-VIRGINIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM65A
AKIN AdamUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM4D
ALLEN ScottUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM63C
ALLEN StevenUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM9D
ANDERSON MattUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM95A
ATKINSON BryanUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM88A
BARKEY BrendaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM51C
BURKS JeffUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM39D
BURKS RebeccaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM99C
CRAGHEAD CarissaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223B
DAVIS ChristinaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM110B
DUKES LeroyUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM56C
GRINDLAND DakotaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM68A
HEKKER KadenUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM83A
HEKKER TimUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM87B
HEUVEL JohnUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM63B
HEWSON JeremyUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240B
HEWSON RickUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM195C
HOOPER MichaelUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM102B
HUNTER ScottUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM108D
JACKSON KaidenUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM61D
JEROME EricUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM71A
JEROME TrenaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM91D
JEX ElizaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM256B
LEPPELMAN KristinUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM182D
LIN CarrieUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM69B
LOTZ MartinUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM99A
MCKEE JeffUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM67D
MORGAN RickUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM88B
NOLAN BrandonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224B
PULS TimothyUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM190D
REEDER NicholasUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM255B
REIFSCHNEIDER CandiceUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM18A
RIES AmandaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM74C
SEKORA KeithUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM67B
SIMMON MichelleUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220D
STACEY WillUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM103A
STEILING KyleUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM100B
STOLEN RossUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246A
STONE DanaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM50B
TATGE TroyUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM186B
THURMAN LarryUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM114C
WOGNILD DarrenUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM94D
WOGNILD JenniferUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM65C
WONG MichaelUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM52A
APFELBECK JamesUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM213C
BONACK MikeUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM109B
BUTTON DanielUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM83B
BUTTON JessicaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM91C
CHAPMAN JasonUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM70C
CHAPMAN SarahUS-WI - US-WISCONSINHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM32D
CLAUSEN JonathanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM92D
COON AndyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM209D
CORYELL LisaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM62B
DESPINS MattUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM102A
DESPINS TimothyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM185B
EDWARDS JohnUS-WI - US-WISCONSINHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM34A
FERGUSON DonUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM102B
HAYES MarkUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM63D
HOPPE RonUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM212A
HULL EricUS-WI - US-WISCONSINHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM50A
JOHNSON BradyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM62B
JOHNSON TracyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM71B
KALENSKE LindsayUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM196B
KIMMERLING MichaelUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM73A
KIRSCHLING EricUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM102C
KIRSCHLING JessicaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM91C
KRISCHAN KyleUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM101B
LEIS AmosUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM96C
MALLIET RyanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM73B
NETZLER BradUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM69B
NOEL DougUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM90A
OLMSTED ZachUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232A
OLSON HunterUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM113D
OLSON TrevorUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM86A
OSTROWSKI III LennyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM81B
OSTROWSKI LeonardUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM84D
PERDUE AnnieUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230C
PERRY DarrelUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM94C
RUSCH BillUS-WI - US-WISCONSINHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM37B
SCOVIL JohnUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM112C
STRAND JohnUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM101C
COFFMAN RickUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250C
JENKINS DaleUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM63D
MYERS JeffUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM66A
ROBERTS DerekUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM68A
AXTHELM MikeUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM178B
BENNET TomUS-WY - US-WYOMINGImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM96C
BOHLANDER EricUS-WY - US-WYOMINGImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM62D
BOYLES SamUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234D
GIBBINS DerekUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247A
HEATH BradUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM203B
HEROLD HannahUS-WY - US-WYOMINGHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM34D
JOHNSON JayUS-WY - US-WYOMINGDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM92C
JOLING RobertUS-WY - US-WYOMINGHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM88A
JOLING-SIMON TiffanyUS-WY - US-WYOMINGHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM47B
MARTIN CraigUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM212B
MARTIN DanUS-WY - US-WYOMINGHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM36A
OWENS TroyUS-WY - US-WYOMINGDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM71C
PARKINS JimUS-WY - US-WYOMINGDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM98C
PARKINS ReeceUS-WY - US-WYOMINGImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM91B
WILSON MacUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220B
CHAPOY JorgeUSA - USASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234A
PARK KennethUSA - USASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM172B
COJF - Compound Young Adult Female
KAKUNO SierraCAN - CANADASes. 0 
KLIMCHUK TaylorCAN - CANADASes. 0 
SHPAK NattashaCAN - CANADASes. 0 
JAIME Dayanna ArelyMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
OSUNA ArelyMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
PERDOMO GALLARDO ValentinaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
CHILDERS DelaynieUS-AL - US-ALABAMASes. 0 
AINSWORTH CailynUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
BRANCH AmandaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
CLEGHORN AlexandraUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
GARRA SeaneUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
PATE ReganUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
WELLS EmmaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
BROWN KelsieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
D'AREZZO GiannaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DUKE EricaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
FABRY RebeccaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
G AUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GARCIA IsabellaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GATEJEN EricaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HERNANDEZ AubreeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HOLCK AbigailUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
JENKINS KaitlindUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LIOTTA MacyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LIU KrystalUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MCCOLLUM AuraliaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MILLER FaithUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
OTTER IsabellaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TRIPLETT GiannaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BARNES SaraUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BAUGH AlejaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BAUGH SarahUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BAUM AmberUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BENSON RebeccaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BILLINGS EmelieUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
LARSON AlexaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
LEWIS KeeganUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
SODERBERG KaylaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
WHEELER KimberUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
WILLIAMS KaitlinUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
NAPOLITANO JaylenUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTSes. 0 
COLBERT GabriellaUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
SULLENBERGER SydneyUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
THERRIEN KaciUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
BRITTEN KenzieUS-IA - US-IOWASes. 0 
HODGE MackenzieUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
LANGLEY CourtneyUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
VEASEY RavenUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
BUTTRON JadenUS-KS - US-KANSASSes. 0 
FEYES EmmaUS-KS - US-KANSASSes. 0 
HAUGSNESS SamUS-KS - US-KANSASSes. 0 
COLOSIMO CiaraUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
FALK AnneUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
NELLETT AdriannaUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
BURLEY IsabelleUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
CHAMPAGNE EllaUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
WITHERS RachelUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
HETLETVED KinleyUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
SARGEANT EmilyUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
COLLIER KatherineUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
HATCH CalistaUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
MARKO TheaUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
NELSON HaileyUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
NELSON KaelynUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
RICHARDSON KatelynnUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
SHIPMAN AnaUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
BLOSS ElizabethUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSes. 0 
PENNINIPEDE JulieUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSes. 0 
STETZEL TriannaUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSes. 0 
CASSIDY TeaganUS-OH - US-OHIOSes. 0 
RUTKOWSKI BreannaUS-OH - US-OHIOSes. 0 
LEE AnnaUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
STUBBS MadisonUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
BENSON BriahUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
DIXSON AllisonUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
LAWHON KayleeUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
REDDY MayaUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
TURNER RandiUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
TURNER RhyanUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
GRINE HalyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
HEWETT BethanyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
LUNGER BethanyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
SNEED ShannonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
JOHNSON HaileyUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
TESCH SadieUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
ARMSTRONG EmilyUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESes. 0 
SANTOS HilanaUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESes. 0 
STROBECK RebekahUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESes. 0 
BARTON SaigeUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
DAVIS ErinUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
ELLIOTT ChaneyUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
FISHER EllaUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
HONEYCUTT BayliUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
JIANG LeiaUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
JIANG MelodyUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
LAMB KiaraUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
MURPHY MakenzieUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
NELSON AspenUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
BYINGTON JadeUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
GOLIGHTLY LyndsieUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
GRAMMER JennaUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
KEMP AnnalynUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
MARTINEAU MoniqueUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
PICKETT KellieUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
PRIVETT AuroraUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
TENNEY AlyssaUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
THOMPSON MadisonUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
WEATHERSPOON MakenzieUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
CARSTENS KatelynUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASes. 0 
GARZA AlyssaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
GEISSBUHLER IsabelleUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
GEISSBUHLER KayleeUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
GILL MakaylaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
ILES EmmaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
KRUGER MadelineUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
STUCKER HalieUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
COJM - Compound Young Adult Male
HUNTER DanielCAN - CANADASes. 0 
ERNESTO BarroetaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
FLORES MarioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GUTIERREZ RogelioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
HERNÁNDEZ PedroMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MENDEZ RIVADENEYRA SantiagoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MILLAN EmilioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SIERRA Juan FranciscoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
ZAMUDIO KarimMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
ADKINS PrestonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
AMUNDSEN KielUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
HENDRICKSON StoneUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
IRLMEIER KaleUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
MALLORY ConnorUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
SICHEWSKI GavinUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
SIDELL MatthewUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
STONECIPHER ChancelorUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
STROJEK TrevorUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
CAMPBELL JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
COMPTON CharlesUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DE VERA DanielUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GEDIPUDI VikramUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
JONES CadenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEPORINI CodyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEZHANSKY MatthewUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RAVEN ColeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
VANDEHEY JacobUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
WRIGHT HunterUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DAVIS AustinUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
HILDEN AdenUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
HILDEN AndrewUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
JONES LeviUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
MATTICS KaelUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
NICHOLS AlexanderUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
OSGOOD TristanUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
PETERSON RobertUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
SAGER BryanUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
WILKEN JoshuaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BARNETT DrakeUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
LAMPLEY KyleUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
VISSER AydenUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
GEBHARD BraydenUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
SIZEMORE JesseUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
JOSEPH HaydenUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSes. 0 
JOSEPH HoldenUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSes. 0 
JONES AidenUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASes. 0 
CARLTON MichaelUS-MO - US-MISSOURISes. 0 
PONSNESS BrodyUS-MT - US-MONTANASes. 0 
GERMUNDSON CadenUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
PETERSON RileyUS-NE - US-NEBRASKASes. 0 
RIGGS EthanUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
BORING RyanUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
CAMERON KaseyUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
CAWLEY SawyerUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
CHI JonathanUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
CORTESE NicolasUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
DAVIES CooperUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HALL CarsonUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
REINHART KeiferUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
SHEN HarleeUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
SHIPMAN SpencerUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
STRATTON SethUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
RABER JamesUS-OH - US-OHIOSes. 0 
ALDRIDGE LakeUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
CURREY AlexUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
EBNER MatthewUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
HEDRICK JakeUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
KING ReeceUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
ALBERTSON K. HoltUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
WESTON WyattUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
POIRIER PrestynUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
DUROCHER SethUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
PHILLIPS AidanUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
WRINKLE LoganUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
JACKSON BryceUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
LYNCH BrandonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
SPIDEL CaiUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
TURNER BodieUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
BUSS BradyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
COON OwenUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
GUNDERSON RyanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
COYF - Compound Youth Female
SKRECEK BrooklynCAN - CANADASes. 0 
BYRNE SineadGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 0 
HANINA ArielleISR - ISRAELSes. 0 
CASTILLO AdrianaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
ESTRADA XimenaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GUTIERREZ SofiaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MARABOTO VictoriaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SERECERO AdelMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
VAZQUEZ Ana IvetteMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RIVERA AlondraPUR - PUERTO RICOSes. 0 
MOORE AnnabelleUS-AK - US-ALASKASes. 0 
CARLSON ChloeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
HELMAN HaleyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
KREIDLER KaitlinUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
LICKFELDT CameronUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
OBRIEN EllaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
SELLE KeiraUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
SMITH ShayleeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
TERCERO IsabellaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
GARCIA GabriellaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KUBLAY IlaydaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LANGDALE AveryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEE KyraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CASSADY MikaylaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
DAVIS AddyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
EIMEN KendallUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
GARCIA BrianaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
SHUMWAY KaileeUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
WHEELER BrookUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
CORRADO PaytonUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
HALL AlexisUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
ALFARO GabrielaUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
GARNER HannahUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
MOORE BrianaUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
RUSSELL MakenzieUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
SMITH CatherineUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
TEAGUE AlexandriaUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
ARREOLA LikoUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
COSYLEON ThaliaUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
COSYLEON YelenaUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
RUBIO MadisonUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
BAIR KaydenceUS-ID - US-IDAHOSes. 0 
CLARK SayleeUS-ID - US-IDAHOSes. 0 
CYPRIANO JaceyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSes. 0 
LAKEY DonevinUS-ID - US-IDAHOSes. 0 
GARCIA MonserratUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
SARASWAT SaloniUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
BOGGS CheyenneUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
SUMMERS HannahUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
WEST McKinseyUS-KS - US-KANSASSes. 0 
PROFFITT NadjiaUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASes. 0 
RUGGERIO RachelUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSes. 0 
LUNDGAARD LinneaUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
MCGIVERN AlessiaUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
PRENTICE AllisonUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
BURLEY LeeAnaUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
THOMPSON ZoieUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
VOELKER AlainaUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
VOELKER ChloeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
VOGEL RebeccaUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
BRAND GraceUS-MO - US-MISSOURISes. 0 
DRAKE LeannUS-MO - US-MISSOURISes. 0 
WESTCOTT SaraUS-MO - US-MISSOURISes. 0 
RIVES MorganUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISes. 0 
MCGHEE MackenzieUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASes. 0 
HETLETVED HatleyUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
BUTLER MakenzieUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
HOLLAND AdleighUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
LANG LoganUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
MARCUM CheyannaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
OLIVAS AlyssaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
TUSS SavannahUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
ZUNI KorviaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
DUSSEAU AddisonUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
ENGET RobinUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
MCLAUGHLIN LeanneUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
OBIANO-JULIAN TaylorUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
PALMERI SkylarUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
WEST HaleyUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HOLDREN AlexisUS-OH - US-OHIOSes. 0 
LEGG HaleighUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
SNELL OliviaUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
DIXSON MadisonUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
HERRERA LilaUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
TURCO IsabellaUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
NELSON BrynnUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
STATTON KatieUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESes. 0 
BROOKS RendynUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
COOPER KaileeUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
HICKS EmilyUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
SANCHEZ BrookeUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
STOUT AddisonUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
STOUT TaylorUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
TURAGA AakankshaUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
BAILEY JadeUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
GURNEY KayleeUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
KEMP CeralynUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
VELASQUEZ LexiUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
WINTERTON AbigailUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
NEVILLE ChelseaUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASes. 0 
COLE GretchenUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
DAVIS TaliaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
HASSLER OliviaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
MCKEE BerettaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
OXFORD AmeliaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
PEREZ AlyssaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
PULS SarahUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
WOGNILD EmilyUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
DEREMER KaeleeUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
KATZ CameronUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
KRUGER MikailaUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
COYM - Compound Youth Male
CASTILLO AlonsoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
DIEGO Perdomo GallardoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
FLORES CarlosMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
NEGRETE PedroMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RODRIGUEZ GustavoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
BURLEY MichaelUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
HARDMAN CrueUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
IRLMEIER KaiUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
JONES DylonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
KIMPLE DrakeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
LANAHAN II KeithUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
REED AidenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
RIST BrensonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
STANFIELD TylerUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
THIRION EbenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
CAMPBELL JacobUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CAPELLARI DeanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
EHLEN LoganUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
FABRY JoeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GALLARDO RicardoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HANSEL OwenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KING WesleyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEPORINI AustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LUM RylanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PETERS RonenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SARNER DawsonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SCHULTZ SebastianUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
URIBE WilliamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
YANEZ SamuelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
YEOM LoganUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BAUM BensonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
CAMERON WalkerUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
FALLIS TyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
LORIMOR WyleeUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
RIDGEWAY WyattUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
SCHELER TreyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
SCHELER TyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
ANDERSON AlexUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
BROWN CalebUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
DAVIS HarrisonUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
FREDERICK CadenUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
LOPEZ KadenUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
TONELLI VincentUS-GA - US-GEORGIASes. 0 
ARAKI RyanUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
ASATO DaneUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
KRANTZ JacksonUS-ID - US-IDAHOSes. 0 
VIEIRA AshtonUS-ID - US-IDAHOSes. 0 
HUBBS AndrewUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
ROEDER JacobUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
WEBER JacobUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
WILSON GraysonUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
COYLE NoahUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
DEAN DerekUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
BOULANGER WyleeUS-KS - US-KANSASSes. 0 
WORTHEY KaydenUS-KS - US-KANSASSes. 0 
HATHAWAY DeweyUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSSes. 0 
WOODIE AidenUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSes. 0 
RIENHARDT WillisUS-ME - US-MAINESes. 0 
BYRUM CooperUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
HUNT JustinUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
SOMMERS VincentUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
FARIBORZ BrendanUS-MO - US-MISSOURISes. 0 
FOWLER WillUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASes. 0 
CRAIG CutterUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
LARSON LoganUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
NYSETHER MasonUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
THOMAS TylerUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
GERHARDT KaelanUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
JOHNSON ZackaryUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
BORING AustinUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
GRATE TyceUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HAMILTON NoahUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
KIZERIAN HunterUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
MORGAN LucasUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
RALPHE Leo JUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
SANTELLAN AustinUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HAERS RileyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSes. 0 
MERKEL JacobUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSes. 0 
NEILSON ZacharyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSes. 0 
TURNBULL BrodyUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
LASH ColtonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
LUKE BraydenUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
LUNGER Jackson (JD)US-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
MYERS BrockUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
BARTHOLOW EthanUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
MCARTHUR JacobUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
GRISSOM KylerUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESes. 0 
NEAL EanUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESes. 0 
BENNE TommyUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
CONVERSE ColtonUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
EPPERSON BrycenUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
GREEN SamuelUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
JACKSON NathanUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
MARTINEZ RigoUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
OCHOA AaronUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
PIPPIN BlazeUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
VIJ NimitUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
ALDRIDGE BentleyUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
BUCHANAN MylesUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
DRAKE KarsonUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
MCNALL MichaelUS-VT - US-VERMONTSes. 0 
GLOVER PeytonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
JOAO NoahUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
BAKKESTUEN WilliamUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
KUSILEK MaxUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
RIGGS AidanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSes. 0 
CW - Compound Women - IWS
PRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145C
HIGGINS MonicaCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147C
HORLOCK KaitlynCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154D
MAUDE FionaCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155D
MCGLADDERY ErinCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148B
OSHIRO TriciaCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152B
LOPEZ SaraCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143B
MARCEN MajaCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156C
USQUIANO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144B
VALDEZ NoraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151B
DAMSBO ErikaDEN - DENMARKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145D
JENSEN TanjaDEN - DENMARKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144A
CORADO PaolaESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154C
MARCOS GARCIA AndreaESP - SPAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148D
JÄÄTMA LisellEST - ESTONIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146B
KIENER AudreyFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152C
GIBSON EllaGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145B
O'SULLIVAN LucyGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156A
SARGEANT Bayley-RoseGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148C
VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaIND - INDIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144D
FRANCHINI IreneITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148A
TONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149A
CHEN MikiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153C
FURUHASHI AtsukoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151C
SATO MarikoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152D
SHINOHARA AyaJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149D
TENJIN SatokoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150C
ALANÍS AsstridMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147D
DOMINGUEZ RosaliaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149D
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda AlexisMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147C
DE LAAT SanneNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147A
VAN CASPEL IngeNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146B
VERMEULEN JodyNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148A
ROBLES AndreaPHI - PHILIPPINESRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151D
GRANT LuzanneRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146C
VAN KRADENBURG JeanineRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152A
VILJOEN AmandaRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150C
WENTZEL DanelleRSA - SOUTH AFRICARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152D
AVDEEVA NataliaRUS - RUSSIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149A
SAVENKOVA AlexandraRUS - RUSSIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143C
LOH ContessaSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154A
ELLISON TojaSLO - SLOVENIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147D
MING CHING LinTPE - CHINESE TAIPEITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145A
YI-HSUAN ChenTPE - CHINESE TAIPEITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM148D
WHITE BlakeleeUS-AL - US-ALABAMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151A
CRONIN DeannaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153A
CUCHIARA HeatherUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153A
MERRITT AshlynUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147A
MILLER JenaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146D
RUIZ AlexisUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146A
GORE HeatherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156D
PEARCE PaigeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143A
CORCORAN GraceUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150B
MCCONNELL BethanyUS-CO - US-COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152C
TAYLOR SamanthaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150D
JOHNSTON Kailey ReneeUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145D
RYALS RhondaUS-GA - US-GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152A
SCARBROUGH AnnaUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147A
CHRISTENSEN LindsayUS-ID - US-IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148D
DORAMUS JenniferUS-ID - US-IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152B
BATSCH DustiUS-IL - US-ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146C
PEYTON BabetteUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153B
SIRACUSANO DanielleUS-IL - US-ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156B
DAVIS AsilynUS-IN - US-INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148C
BRAZIER KaylaUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149B
WOODIE DanielleUS-MD - US-MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150D
ATEN ValerieUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151A
KELLY CaraUS-MI - US-MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148C
SCHNUR AshleyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151B
DEARMAN JordanUS-MO - US-MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153C
HANSEMANN IsabelUS-MT - US-MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153D
MORGAN ShaunaUS-MT - US-MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148B
GRANETT BrandiUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148B
COX CassidyUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146A
BORDWELL KatelynUS-NY - US-NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150B
BRENZEL SamanthaUS-NY - US-NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149C
MARTIN BrandieUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153B
PROCTOR MakennaUS-OH - US-OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149B
MONROE BroganUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151C
COLIN ChristieUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147C
STAMBUL BeverlyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146C
HESS D ArceUS-RI - US-RHODE ISLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155B
WALLACE SharonUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146D
CALLOWAY ConnieUS-TN - US-TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157B
COOPER AmandaUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148A
LEBOEUF MelanieUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147B
NICHOLS JennaUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147D
PAIZ SofiaUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154B
STEPHENS KynaUS-TX - US-TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157C
VANDERWIER SavannahUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144C
CHRISTENSEN SherriUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157A
FRANCIS SenecaUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157D
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143D
SPENCER KariUS-UT - US-UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151D
WEATHERSPOON LindsayUS-UT - US-UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150A
NACHTRIEB AddisonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146D
STEILING JeannieUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155C
KELLER LexiUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147B
LANCE SarahUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147B
MCCARTHY EmilyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155A
RBFX - Recurve Barebow Flights
FISHER MichaelAUS - AUSTRALIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM52B
LOBB HugoAUS - AUSTRALIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM52A
KOBATH RoswithaAUT - AUSTRIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM46B
DOHERTY JasonCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM54A
FILIPUZZI DuaneCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM52C
FILIPUZZI LeahCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM51C
SEKURA NathanCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM110B
SELINGER BrentCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM57A
YU ShirleyCAN - CANADAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM112C
CUI MingyuCHN - PR CHINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM52B
OLESEN MariaDEN - DENMARKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM53A
KENNEDY SimonGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM248C
LOWE PeterGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM246C
PERRETT HeathGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM43C
WELTER LisaGER - GERMANYHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM115C
GOTTIPATI Srirama Phani KumarIND - INDIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM47B
MCCOMB NiallIRL - IRELANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM54A
MURRAY Ann MarieIRL - IRELANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM49A
STEINER SarahITA - ITALYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM44B
DAVILA manuel EugenioMEX - MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM118A
JOHNSEN Frank rogerNOR - NORWAYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM58B
LOH GeorgeSGP - SINGAPOREDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM51B
COX BjarneSWE - SWEDENTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM242B
LIN Yen YuTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM118B
CRUZ VincentUS-AK - US-ALASKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM53D
BECKHAM GlenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM49B
BURROWS ThomasUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM55D
CARROLL BarbUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM44C
CARROLL BobUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM58A
CERNANSKY PeterUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM116B
COONS ScottUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM54B
FRANA NeilUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM243D
HANSON LarryUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM52D
HEFFELFINGER JohnUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM46A
KABBAS EdUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM42B
KUCKER RyanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM50B
MANNINO AnthonyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM59B
SHERWOOD JonathanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM118D
SMITH BrendaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM50A
STAINS MichaelUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM56D
YINGLING PaulUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM44C
AVANESSIAN GrigorUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM42D
BEATTY TylerUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM50A
BURKHARDT JoyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM246D
CARABAJAL CraigUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM50C
CAWELTI MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM46D
CAWELTI TabbithaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM113B
CHENG JustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM59C
CHO HoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM111C
COWAN BradUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM52B
DE LA PAZ CarlaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM52C
DIAZ CesarUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM50C
HAN PhilipUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM244D
HARREL RussellUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM58D
HAWES CharlesUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM47A
HELLING PaulUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM50D
HERSEY MarkUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM241B
HINOJOSA JoyceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM119B
HUYNH KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM49C
HUYNH KhanhUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM114C
ISH DonaldUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM118C
ISH JackUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM49D
JEN AngieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM47C
JOHST ChristopherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM43A
KELLER TrevorUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM110A
LAFOND LindaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM112B
LAGMAN JamieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM114A
LALANGAN Bryan ArdelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM53B
LAWLESS MichaelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM242C
LOPEZ EugeneUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM48D
LU JaniceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM110D
MAGPANTAY RenzUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM49C
MASSOURIS ArbiaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM51B
MCCOOL RobynUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM58C
MCKEE BarbaraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM55B
MOE ErikaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM53B
MULLINS LukeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM110C
NGUYEN MichelleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM243A
NGUYEN NicholasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM46B
PARK AndrewUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM48B
PEGG ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM49A
PRADO Ma. ShielaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM242A
QUAN MarshaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM247C
RICHARDS NicholasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM42A
RIGBY CoreneUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM42C
RITCHIE WillUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM243B
RUST RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM113C
SALAZAR JosephUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM114B
SANDOVAL DaveUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM51C
SHEPHERD JohnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM111B
SMITH MaleihaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM119A
STEPHENS DennisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM119C
THATCHER MakanalaniUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM46C
THOMPSON BradleyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM55C
TRAN BinhUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM247B
TRINH Liane MarieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM117B
UYEHARA HenryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM51A
VO TrinhUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM116A
WARREN JohnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM112A
WARREN RoryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM46A
WAYMAN SamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM53C
WHITAKER AllanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM59B
WILLIAMS StephenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM53A
WON LillianUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM113A
WONG ApinyaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM48D
WU AliceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM44D
ZHOU EricUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM55C
ADJUTANT ThomasUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM41D
BOURBEAU StaciaUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM55A
BRAUNSCHWEIG JacksonUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM247A
CARRASCO LeonardoUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM41C
CHRISTEL EvangelineUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM116C
DAVIS CherylUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM53A
DELZELL RuthUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM242D
GOEL KimberlyUS-CO - US-COLORADOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM113D
LEIBBRANDT BruceUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM244C
LEIBBRANDT SallyUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM47C
POTTING RichardUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM51D
THIBODEAU EvanUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM47A
VITERA JohnUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM241D
WEBER ThomasUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM244B
WEISS DanielUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM240C
YACCA JulieUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM43D
YACCA MattUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM240D
BRYANT LevyUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM247D
GALLENSTEIN JosephUS-FL - US-FLORIDATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM245C
HAMMAC WilliamUS-FL - US-FLORIDAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM56B
HUDSON JackUS-FL - US-FLORIDADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM47D
HIRONAKA RobertUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM45A
HEFFELFINGER John-“Chip”US-ID - US-IDAHOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM51D
SCHARMAN RussellUS-ID - US-IDAHODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM45B
BRISCOE SarahUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM48C
DE VERA AlexUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM52A
KOSSLER D.US-IL - US-ILLINOISDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM50B
LYONS ChristinaUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM56A
PIKE MichelleUS-IL - US-ILLINOISHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM114D
SODARO StephenUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM45C
STEARN HowardUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM48B
BOGGS MandyUS-IN - US-INDIANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM47B
BROOKS SpankyUS-KS - US-KANSASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM52C
MANFULL RayUS-KS - US-KANSASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM56B
CAMPBELL JamesUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM49B
WATSON TamaraUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM46D
COLOSIMO MarkUS-MI - US-MICHIGANHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM117D
OLSON KyleUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM53D
CORBETT JessicaUS-MO - US-MISSOURIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM111A
CARTER BethUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM115D
HARRIS LexiUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM115A
MEREDITH KatherineUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM117A
WINKER JohnUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM51C
WINKER LesleyUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM46C
MARIANO KathleenUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM117C
NIXON ArchieUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM55A
ROYBAL RicardoUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM54C
SANCHEZ DavidUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM111D
YAZZIE RyanUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM51A
COOLEY MarcusUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM55D
DE LA CRUZ ElaineUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM58A
DE LA CRUZ MerdonioUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM57B
KINNEY JeffreyUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM48C
NGUYEN PeterUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM54D
RAYNER-COOLEY AmyUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM248B
SEIDEMANN LynnetteUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM58B
SEIDEMANN MatthewUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM248A
SMITH HATEFI VirginiaUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM53C
CHEN DanielUS-NY - US-NEW YORKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM53B
WALLER DerickUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM241C
COOMBE ElizabethUS-OH - US-OHIODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM44A
TIMBERLAKE KimUS-OH - US-OHIODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM44B
LEGG AlexanderUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM51D
PACK AmyUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM45D
CRISS AuthorUS-OR - US-OREGONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM116D
LEIPZIG MichaelUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM248D
NORWOOD JamesUS-OR - US-OREGONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM59A
WAINWRIGHT JohnUS-OR - US-OREGONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM56A
CONARD RobertUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM56C
DEMMER III JohnUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM51B
HUNTER BillUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM57A
KRYSTOFOSKY EdwardUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM54B
KRYSTOFOSKY JanineUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM45A
LAWRENCE GaryUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM41A
NICHOLS IsaacUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM59C
NICHOLS StephanieUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM47D
RICHARDS CarolUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM245D
SMOCK CalvinUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM55B
WONG BrendaUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM246B
WONG EltonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM245B
PROTEAU DenysUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM50D
ANDERSON AdamUS-TN - US-TENNESSEEHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM115B
CASHURIC JosephUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM53C
DEW BrookeUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM49D
DOWNEY LoganUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM245A
DOWNEY RickeyUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM45C
JENKINS StevenUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM48A
JOHNSTON KristenUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM44A
JOHNSTON PhilipUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM59A
KIBEL TimUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM58C
LANGFORD GregUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM244A
LOK SanjehUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM41B
MCBRIDE CheyenneUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM240A
SATTLER ShanaUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM43B
ALLMAN JosephUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM52A
DILLINGER JohnUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM51A
FRISTOE GayleUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM52D
JENSEN KevinUS-UT - US-UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM240B
HOLSON KarenUS-VA - US-VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM246A
HOLSON MichaelUS-VA - US-VIRGINIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM56D
BOLDES MikeUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM57C
BOUCHILLON RachelUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM119D
HEINZELMAN LaurenUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM45D
HODGINS KevinUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM54D
LORIMER SaraUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM57C
PULS CalebUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM44D
RONSSE-TUCHEROV NicholasUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM48A
SEIVER PatrickUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM56C
SOBERE JohnsonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM57B
TURNER JoelUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM54C
GREEN TaylorUS-WI - US-WISCONSINDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM45B
KELLAN JarrettUS-WI - US-WISCONSINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM52D
SARAZIN JohnUS-WI - US-WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM241A
COODY ChadUS-WY - US-WYOMINGTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM243C
COLLINS LeeUSA - USAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM57D
RCF - Championship Recurve Female
SLATON TiffanyBER - BERMUDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM160B
MIGUEL Sylvia YasmineBRA - BRAZILSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM160C
NATALENSE AlexandraBRA - BRAZILSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM161B
CONTRERAS ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165D
RENDON AnaCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM167D
CORTEZ MarcelaESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167C
PARNAT ReenaEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166B
VILLARD LaurénaFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM165B
BAUER KatharinaGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM167B
HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM166C
KROPPEN MichelleGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM164A
RICHTER ElenaGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM166B
SCHERLER LauraGER - GERMANYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167B
TARTLER ElisaGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM167C
MANDIA ClaudiaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166A
REBAGLIATI ChiaraITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM164D
TODA KanakoJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166D
HYEJIN ChangKOR - KOREATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM165A
NAYEON WiKOR - KOREATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM165D
YEONGKYEONG KimKOR - KOREATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM164C
YOOJUNG JangKOR - KOREARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164A
YUN AH LeeKOR - KOREARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164D
ROMAN AidaMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM164B
BAYARDO GabrielaNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM167A
LEE SayanaRUS - RUSSIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM166D
KELLER SaraSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167D
WILLIAMS DiannaSUI - SWITZERLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM161A
JANGNAS ErikaSWE - SWEDENRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166C
NUGENT MollyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164C
BROWN MackenzieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM166A
JUNG AmyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164B
LORIG KhatunaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165C
PARK GraceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM160D
SCHECHTER ClaireUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM161C
GAUVIN CrystalUS-CT - US-CONNECTICUTRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167A
MUNTYAN TatyanaUS-FL - US-FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165B
SCHRAMM JacqueUS-NV - US-NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM160A
KAUFHOLD CaseyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM165C
MICKELBERRY ErinUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165A
RCJ - Championship Recurve Young Adult
TOBIN FinnAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM218D
SMOLLETT LukeCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM220D
SIMERAY TaoFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM221B
VAZQUEZ CADENA ValentinaMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM219B
DESOUSA GiselleNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM222D
HERRERA DerekPHI - PHILIPPINESTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM221A
ERDAG DenizUS-AR - US-ARKANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM222C
COWLES TrentonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM218C
FONG JordanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM220B
MERCHANT CarterUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM220C
DEAS BrettUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM221C
SCARBORO JosefUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM218A
RUTLEDGE AbigailUS-LA - US-LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM219C
LEE HanwulUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM219D
JONES DallasUS-NY - US-NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM219A
LEININGER NatashaUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM222B
MEINERS Jordan MarieUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM220A
NGO TriUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM222A
OBLANDER DylanUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM218B
RCM - Championship Recurve Male
BARNES DavidAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM160D
BAKAR AfwiBRU - BRUNEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM157B
NASSAR NasrulBRU - BRUNEISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM159C
DUENAS CrispinCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM160B
TICAS OscarESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160B
BIDAULT JeromeFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163A
DE GRANDIS JocelynFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161A
LOUIS MoulinFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM156C
PLIHON PierreFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160C
RAYMOND MoulinFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM159B
SOULE QuentinFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM163C
VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM161C
WATSON GavinGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM158B
EDLBOECK TobiasGER - GERMANYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159B
KAHLLUND FlorianGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM161B
KUHRAU MarkusGER - GERMANYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162D
RIEGER CedricGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM160C
VETTER JonathanGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM162A
WECKMUELLER MaximilianGER - GERMANYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158D
WIESER FelixGER - GERMANYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159A
WIESER MoritzGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM163B
CHIKARA VivekIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159C
RAMAMOORTHY AbilashIND - INDIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM159A
SINGH HarvinderIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163D
D'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM163A
MANDIA MassimilianoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159D
MORELLO MarcoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158B
PASQUALUCCI DavidITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158C
HORI HirokiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155C
IZUMI YuyaJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154A
KATO TakeshiJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM156B
ODA IchiroJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM157A
TAKUHIRO KatoJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM158C
TODA AtsuhiroJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162C
BOARDMAN ErnestoMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161C
LA PINE VELASCO Daniel PhillipeMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155B
NEVAREZ JorgeMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162A
VAN DER VEN RickNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM162B
WILTHAGEN JonahNED - NETHERLANDSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM161D
HASTIE Carson FrancisPHI - PHILIPPINESSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM157C
SJÖBERG KajSWE - SWEDENSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154B
AUSTIN ChrisUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163C
BENNETT EricUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160A
ELLISON BradyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM160A
MIRICH JacksonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160D
PARK AndrewUS-AZ - US-ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161B
HUR BenjaminUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154C
KIM JoonyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154D
WHITLATCH AdamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM162D
WILLIAMS JackUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM161A
NOFEL MatthewUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM163D
MCWHERTER SethUS-IA - US-IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161D
HARDIN ThomasUS-IN - US-INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM158A
STANWOOD ThomasUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158A
CHOI DanielUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163B
MARINO AnthonyUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM156A
MCGLYN JosephUS-NY - US-NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162B
MA KoKoUS-TX - US-TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155D
REQUA MatthewUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM162C
ANDERSON JeffUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155A
RECF - Recurve Cub Female
CHERUKURI Dolly SivaniIND - INDIASes. 0 
MARTINEZ CHAVEZ RobertaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GANDHOKE JasleenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
KIPPES AbigailUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
LIU CelineUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
CHOI KaelaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
JIMISON SayaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KENNEY HarleyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KIM KameronUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LARA LeilaniUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEE AubreeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
NITSOS SabrinaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GUMMADI VedaUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
KOCINSKI QuinnUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HOANG AnabellaUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
TAYLOR TerissaUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
RECM - Recurve Cub Male
DEVINENI JayavardhanIND - INDIASes. 0 
OKINO NaoharuJPN - JAPANSes. 0 
KWAK DongryulKOR - KOREASes. 0 
AHUMADA Brayan AlonsoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
IBARRA MARTINEZ EmilioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SENARATNE AryanSRI - SRI LANKASes. 0 
AYALA BenjaminUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
TRYON ConorUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
AGUILAR AngelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CIFTCIKARA ColeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GARCIA MONTES PatricioUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HOUGHTON JackUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HUTCHESON ColeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LI LucasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PARK JustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PEGG BradenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEDUC AndrewUS-MT - US-MONTANASes. 0 
GOMEZ JustinUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HILL DrewUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HUGHES TysonUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
PARMENTER BenjaminUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
REFX - Recurve Flights
JAMES SaskiaAUS - AUSTRALIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM10D
ANDERSON MichaelCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM228A
DEANE AdamCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM10C
DUENAS LaurenCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM9B
DUNWOODY DavidCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM8B
FOX MikeCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM20A
JUNG KyleCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM23B
LALONDE AnnCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM11D
LEE HyunggyunCAN - CANADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM22B
LEE HyungjinCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM15B
PEACH EricCAN - CANADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM6B
PHILIE Louis-MarieCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM23A
SMOLLETT AndrewCAN - CANADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM11C
ZHANG WeizhongCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM223D
GAO YufeiCHN - PR CHINADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM26B
GUO YuyingCHN - PR CHINAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM28C
BERANEK RadekCZE - CZECH REPUBLICImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM2C
HOLGADO Juan CarlosESP - SPAINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM20B
CORENTIN GrochowalskiFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM27B
COUTRET StéphaneFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM14A
DELOISON DanielFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM30B
ESQUIROL AnnieFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM11B
KONNERT MathieuFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM5D
MACHINET MélanieFRA - FRANCEDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM14B
MARTINET StevenFRA - FRANCEDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM8C
MATÉO RokosFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM5B
NGUYEN StéphanieFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM24B
PICHAT AlexandreFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM6C
PIERRE CholletFRA - FRANCEDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM13B
RICHARD ThibaultFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM9C
RIPAUX ValentinFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM34C
SCHEPPERS MadisonFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM12B
SCHNEIDER FlorentFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM10B
SERGIO DenisFRA - FRANCEImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM30D
WILLEMENOT DE NANC NathalieFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM228B
MACEY KieranGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM1B
MARSH ChrisGBR - GREAT BRITAINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM12A
MEERING SophieGBR - GREAT BRITAINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM18C
SIMPSON ColinGBR - GREAT BRITAINImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM22A
SIMS DanielGBR - GREAT BRITAINDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM24B
HAMKENS LenaGER - GERMANYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM4D
HAMKENS PetraGER - GERMANYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM12B
PERSAUD DevinGUY - GUYANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM14C
BROHAN WILLIAMS MichelleIRL - IRELANDDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM6C
MCENERY KieranIRL - IRELANDDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM22B
KARVAT MayaISR - ISRAELDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM22D
ZADOK IdoISR - ISRAELDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM24C
FORMENTINI MicheleITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM226C
SINAPI ValterITA - ITALYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM12C
VIGANO LucianoITA - ITALYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM18A
AKIYOSHI TatsumiJPN - JAPANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM2D
MANGYO YuJPN - JAPANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM10D
MATSUKAWA TomoyaJPN - JAPANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM11B
YOSHIHARA EriJPN - JAPANDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM20A
ARELLANO HumbertoMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM4C
GARCIA MarianaMEX - MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM3A
NEGRETE JorgeMEX - MEXICODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM16B
OCHOA GloriaMEX - MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM25C
TELLERIA Maria PilarMEX - MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM27B
ANKHBAYAR OtgonjargalMGL - MONGOLIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM27A
STRATING MattNED - NETHERLANDSDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM3A
BURHOL SimenNOR - NORWAYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM3B
ERIKSEN Arnt MariusNOR - NORWAYDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM2C
FURNES ChristofferNOR - NORWAYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM12D
STORELV Jon-ArneNOR - NORWAYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM14D
CONDE RohanPHI - PHILIPPINESDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM15C
BIZJAK RokSLO - SLOVENIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM1B
DE SILVA SajeevSRI - SRI LANKAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM2B
PREMARATNE KavinSRI - SRI LANKADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM18C
DIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM16D
DIELEN TomSUI - SWITZERLANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM13A
BOSTRÖM ConnySWE - SWEDENImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM31B
SON KosolTGA - TONGAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM16A
BALCH MarkUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM17C
BETTS MichaelUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM21B
BUCHER RickUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM22D
CANAN ClaytonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM16D
CARDIS EmilyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM6A
DWYER MichelleUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM4A
ELLIS AnnaleeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM19C
GOLDSTEIN SolomonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM1D
GOSNELL HeatherUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM7B
GOSNELL RonaldUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM223A
JENSEN WhitneyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM18A
KETTELHUT RandyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM26B
KING BriannaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM23C
LARD KelseyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM21D
NAGEL, JR. HaraldUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM21C
PARKER AllysaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM14B
RICHMOND CourtneyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM25B
ROUGHTON StephenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM230B
SESMAS IsabelUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM21D
STAINS KateUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM15A
STEWART CameronUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM15B
WAPNIARSKI ZoeyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM34B
YINGLING DavidUS-AZ - US-ARIZONADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM17A
ALLEN BrentUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM4D
ARCEO ArsiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM5C
ARNALDO JosephUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM10A
ATSUTA MasayaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM3B
BATEMAN JohnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM5D
BROWN DennisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM18B
BROWNELL SterlingUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM23D
BUFFINGTON WilliamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM32A
BURKHARDT ByronUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM14A
CABALLERO TheresaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM18D
CAMERON TheodoreUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM11A
CAMPBELL AlexysUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM226D
CATALMA Jerome BenedictUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM18D
CHAN Pei HengUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM15D
CHANEY KendrickUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM3A
CHANEY LauraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM22A
CHEN XiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM12A
CHENG ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM18D
CHOI JonathanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM14D
CLINE BrandonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM2A
COLEMAN MickeyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM24D
CONNORS HunterUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM10A
DANCZ DianaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM8C
DEETER AndrewUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM1B
DEMERS MichelleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM7C
DOWNEY KennethUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM13A
ESTOQUE ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM9A
FOSTER JenniferUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM17A
FRASER JillUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM225D
GARIBAY GRANDE JuanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM19B
GHILDIYAL AadiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM19A
GIANG TerrenceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM1A
GOODS SpencerUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM29A
HAINLINE MarkUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM7C
HANS EricUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM10B
HANS MarionUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM16A
HELGESON AspenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM20C
HERNANDEZ LoganUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM21D
HUISH JustinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM2A
INUI ThaliaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM1C
JIMISON ChrisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM12A
KIM AaronUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM4A
KIM DennisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM3D
KIM KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM226B
KROLL KarenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM223B
KWASNIEWSKI DanielUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM21B
LE DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM13D
LEE JoelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM24C
LEWIS CharismaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM23D
LEWIS JeffUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM18B
LEWIS KellyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM12C
LI JeffreyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM15D
LOXTERKAMP ElizabethUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM9D
LUND-AKAJI AlexanderUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM15A
MCCONNELL EricUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM8D
MESAROS NicoleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM22C
NAKAMURA MayaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM229B
NG Po Ki (Ricky)US-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM22C
NG ZenaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM2B
NGUY DavidUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM24A
NGUYEN-DO AlexanderUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM7D
NISHIMURA BrockiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM7D
NISHIMURA EverettUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM19B
NITTA KentUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM8C
ONASHVILI LevanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM228C
OSTRANDER CraigUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM12B
OVALLE MarianoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM20A
PEL RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM10C
RIGGS CherUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM14D
ROA KimUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM25D
ROGERS AngelaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM26A
SCHAUER PresleyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM23C
SCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM23A
SENORANS JeremyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM227B
SHAVER SkylarUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM229D
SHEARER AllisonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM30A
SHEK GwendolynUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM14C
SKILTON TimothyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM23D
SNIPP OliviaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM21B
SUH BobinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM23A
SUMMERS CameronUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM22D
SUN JingUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM19D
SUTHERLAND-HORTON AlexandreUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM20B
SY AndrewUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM224A
TAKAHASHI AmandaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM16B
TANOUYE KyleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM22C
TODARO TiffanyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM5C
TRAN RonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM25C
TRAN ThoaiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM6D
TRAUBENKRAUT ElizabethUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM23B
TSUTAKAWA EmiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM16B
VACCARELLO JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM8B
VU Dang KhoaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM29C
VUU EmilyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM15B
WALTH CourtneyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM28B
WATTS VickyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM26A
WEGENER BobUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM11C
WEN AlexanderUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM4D
WENDT KarenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM26C
WILLIAMSON AnessaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM8A
WONG CharlesUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM20C
XU JerryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM3C
YAMANISHI LiannUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM5A
YANG AaronUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM15D
YATES TomUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM27A
AUDLEY LauraUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM12D
BISHOP LeviUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM13C
BOWSER JessicaUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM10B
BUTLER TannerUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM17C
CULWELL EmmaUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM8A
CULWELL JoshuaUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM28A
DAVIS JamesUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM2C
ESPELAGE LarryUS-CO - US-COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM227A
GOEL AmeyaUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM19D
HARRIS AlexandraUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM24C
KIEBORZ MackenzieUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM29D
KLINGER AlexanderUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM17D
KLINGER ChristineUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM13D
MATHER KevinUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM6B
MCAMIS KarisaUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM2B
MCAVOY MelissaUS-CO - US-COLORADOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM13B
PADEN JessicaUS-CO - US-COLORADODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM18A
PINGEL ShellyUS-CO - US-COLORADODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM17B
GUNGORAYDINOGLU AliUS-FL - US-FLORIDAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM5B
LA FRANCE Lucien-YvesUS-FL - US-FLORIDADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM6A
O'DONNELL MichelleUS-FL - US-FLORIDADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM11C
PETERSON RileyUS-FL - US-FLORIDADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM9C
SHEPHERD SophieUS-FL - US-FLORIDAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM19C
SKOOG AnetteUS-FL - US-FLORIDADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM11A
ZULETA-VISSER AlexandriaUS-FL - US-FLORIDAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM8D
FORD-FAHERTY LeeUS-GA - US-GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM224B
GILLIAM AlexUS-GA - US-GEORGIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM4B
HILLNER DavidUS-GA - US-GEORGIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM32B
KIM JaniceUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM4A
NUNALLY RamieUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM14A
PINCUS AshleyUS-GA - US-GEORGIADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM4C
SMITH TimothyUS-GA - US-GEORGIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM1C
WIETSTRUK TheresaUS-GA - US-GEORGIADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM8B
KITAMURA WayneUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM19A
MARTIN KippUS-HI - US-HAWAIIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM14B
TURINA NicoleUS-HI - US-HAWAIIImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM7A
WEI WinstonUS-HI - US-HAWAIIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM16D
HOFMASTER ShelbyUS-IA - US-IOWADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM13D
WEISSINGER RobbyUS-IA - US-IOWADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM5C
BOERJAN MicahUS-IL - US-ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM227C
CILLEY HenryUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM30C
LARKE DanielUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM16A
MCINTYRE-GILLEY KarenUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM17C
ORGODOL GanbatUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM33B
QUEROL AndrewUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM7B
QUEROL GabrielUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM25D
RAIZEN ZacharyUS-IL - US-ILLINOISImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM15C
SEO JamesUS-IL - US-ILLINOISDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM2D
WEBBER RobertUS-IN - US-INDIANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM25A
SANCHEZ TUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM26D
COLLEY RosemarieUS-LA - US-LOUISIANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM32C
MALAT AndreUS-MD - US-MARYLANDDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM1A
DANIEL JimUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM31C
GARCIA MatthewUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM21C
LEGER AnthonyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM17D
MEYERS GlennUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM22B
MOSCOWITZ CobyUS-MI - US-MICHIGANImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM9A
ANDERSON GinaUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM19D
CAGLE NoahUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM5D
KLEINKE ElysabethUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM6B
MILLER NoahUS-MN - US-MINNESOTAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM21A
WOODFORD JeremeyUS-MN - US-MINNESOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM7B
CHA CaraUS-MO - US-MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM231C
GILL BryanUS-MO - US-MISSOURIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM11D
GILL DarcyUS-MO - US-MISSOURIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM3C
POOLE KryslynneUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPIDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM13B
LAURIA MirandaUS-MT - US-MONTANAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM20C
RAMSEY AnaUS-MT - US-MONTANADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM7A
SAITO RaymondUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM224C
SMITH TristanUS-MT - US-MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM231B
ANDERSON ShaneUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM17A
SAUNDERS ThomasUS-NE - US-NEBRASKADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM19A
WOLFE DavidUS-NE - US-NEBRASKAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM3C
BOUFFARD LindseyUS-NH - US-NEW HAMPSHIREImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM23B
DEVADIGA ManishUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM25B
THOMPSON DennisUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM1C
WANG ValerieUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM8A
ALBERT WilliamUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM20D
BREWER ElijahUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM12C
ROYBAL EmmaUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM24A
WOODWARD ChadUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICODesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM6D
ALLEN LeaUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM1D
CATALANO DavidUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM230A
COOLEY McKennaUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM5A
EVANS RobertUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM22A
FLENNER JamesUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM226A
FLENNER JanetUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM15A
HILL RebekahUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM231A
HILL StephanieUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM16C
HUNG VictorUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM17D
LINTERMAN HollandUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM27C
MORETO RobertUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM34A
MORGAN JohnUS-NV - US-NEVADADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM19B
PAVLOV VadimUS-NV - US-NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM223C
PEREA LindsayUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM13C
SALAZAR ChristhianUS-NV - US-NEVADAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM31A
SCOTT RussellUS-NV - US-NEVADADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM9A
AFFLECK CampbellUS-NY - US-NEW YORKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM16C
CERCHIARA JessicaUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM27D
CHU TungYingUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM7D
GAIL GillianUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM25A
GERIG GuyUS-NY - US-NEW YORKImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM27D
GERIG SoniaUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM24D
KRASE JohnUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM9D
LIZZIO Alfred R.US-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM5A
MOSCATO VikkiUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM4C
PIGOTT JacquelineUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM21A
PINERO CandoUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM9C
TURNER RandelUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM19C
YU KaiUS-NY - US-NEW YORKDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM18C
CARTER CoreyUS-OH - US-OHIODunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM12D
FLORES HannahUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM24A
FLORES MikelUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM20D
ROBERTS STEVENSON KathleenUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM227D
SEALE LawrenceUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMADesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM11B
STEVENSON, JR ThomasUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM10A
NAKANISHI MichaelUS-OR - US-OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM224D
KAUFHOLD ConnerUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM2D
MCDONALD RandolphUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM18B
THOMAS GlenUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIAImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM3D
MOULTON JackUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTADunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM15C
BERGH SteveUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM229C
EDWARDS ShannonUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM10C
GALLEGOS CassandraUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM13A
HARO JoelUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM6C
HAYNES ElizabethUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM33A
ISRAEL SamanthaUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM9B
JORDAN, JR FinisUS-TX - US-TEXASDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM4B
LANGFORD TylerUS-TX - US-TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM225C
OBLANDER DevinUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM6A
PAIGE SophieUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM16C
SCOTT IanUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM20B
WATSON BarryUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM13C
YAN YongzhanUS-TX - US-TEXASDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM20D
YUN JohnnyUS-TX - US-TEXASImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM23C
BARRS JanetUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM3D
BARRS JayUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM21C
BOSLEY AlexUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM1D
DENTON DouglasUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM33D
HANRAHAN LauraUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM11A
JACOBSEN BobUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM5B
JOHNSTON JohnUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM2A
NOTSAE GregUS-UT - US-UTAHDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM24B
STARR LeAnnUS-UT - US-UTAHImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM29B
WRIGHT KoltonUS-UT - US-UTAHDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM3B
AKIN JuliaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM7A
ANDERSON GabeUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM1A
ANDERSON LarryUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM9D
BERGEN JulieUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM31D
COOK FaithUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM225A
GEBHARDT JenniferUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM17B
GOWAN WilliamUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM9B
HERBERT III GeorgeUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM4B
HUNTER KevinUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM7C
JONES KelliUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM11D
LEE MiaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM229A
PETERSEN KimUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM17B
SPIDEL DavidUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM14C
WHITNEY DavidUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM225B
WILHELM WesleyUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM26C
WILSON SandraUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM21A
REJF - Recurve Young Adult Female
DANDUGULA Pooja RaghuCAN - CANADASes. 0 
DEWLING AlisonCAN - CANADASes. 0 
YUN SeoyeonKOR - KOREASes. 0 
GUTIERREZ DianaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
PARRA ClioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SALAS ArianaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SILVA MELGOZA Sarah AMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
LUKMANJEE InsiyaSRI - SRI LANKASes. 0 
BONILLA LaelaniUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
FISK PeitynUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
AHN Sophie SominUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BARNETT JasmineUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BRADSHAW EmilyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CUNNINGHAM KennedyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GOLDSWORTHY ClaudiaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GONZALEZ EmilyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GRIEP HannahUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HAINES MadelynUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HERBST AnnaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HOFMANN OliviaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KERTIS-SELLA NoiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KIM JenniferUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KOLTERMAN KeiUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEISGANG StarlaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LI NicoleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MARKS JennaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MCGRAW AlexisUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
NOYES SarahUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
OH ClaireUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PANG AmandaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PETERS MeganUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SHIM RichelleUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TING EmilyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
WU JessicaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BASTUNSKIY ElizabethUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
LEWIS MichaelaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
STATES PaytonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
BOISVERT CaitlinUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
IRELAND FionaUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
MARIASH PatriciaUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
SAMUEL SamrawitUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
WILLIAMS AudreyUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
LUM GraceUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
LUM SamanthaUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
REYMOND JadeUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
LONG AmberUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASes. 0 
PORTER SophiaUS-MT - US-MONTANASes. 0 
CHAMBERS RubieUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASes. 0 
MANIK AryanaUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
DUVAIL AliUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
HONG ChristinaUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
JAVATE FaithUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
LACSON-VILLAFUERTE CassidyUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
MCENERY ClionaUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
NAPOLI IsabelUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
JACOB NorahUS-OH - US-OHIOSes. 0 
HOANG AdriannaUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
REED AbigialUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
ARTZ AlyssaUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
KERSHNER KayleyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
STATTON LexieUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESes. 0 
CLINES CharlotteUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
LUO GabriellaUS-TX - US-TEXASSes. 0 
KIRBY EmmaUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
MOCK HaileyUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
OTIS SophiaUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
PULLEY IsabellaUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
ROMRELL CandaceUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
GORDON ThereseUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
HAN LillianUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
PETERSON AdriannaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
SPIDEL HannaUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
REJM - Recurve Young Adult Male
SIMA RichardCAN - CANADASes. 0 
DOI TakeruJPN - JAPANSes. 0 
AHN JasonKOR - KOREASes. 0 
ARAMBURO RODRIGUEZ GilbertoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GARCIA Jose GaelMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GUEVARA EmilioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
NEGRETE T Jorge CarlosMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RAMIREZ BrandonMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RUIZ David AntoineMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
WIJESEKARA Kamesh RavishanSRI - SRI LANKASes. 0 
BLACK RyanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
BRUNKO HunterUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
GOLD IanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
HJERPE WaylonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
HUEY JosephUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
SOLDEVERE MaximusUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
BAEK DanielUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CESSOR AidanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CHAPMAN OwenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
COMMINS JacksonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CONSTANTINO KodaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GRISWOLD DillonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HAMNER NicholasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HONG Jun SeoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
JEONG JosephUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KAEGI ThomasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KIM Ethan J.US-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KIM JoshuaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KIM KennyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEE JasonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEE JedUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEE JongwonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MARTINEZ OscarUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MOON RyanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MYTKO AleksanderUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
NITSOS CalvinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
POMEROY PrestonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SAMSON NathanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SANFORD SeanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SHARMA AyushUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SIKES CarsonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SONG ZacharyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TENENBAUM LeoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TING WilsonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ZU DylanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BRENNAN MichaelUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
GANJAM RohithUS-FL - US-FLORIDASes. 0 
SCHAEFER MatthewUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
TOM AnthonyUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
MARTIN RyanUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSes. 0 
SHEETS BraydonUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
RICHARDSON LandonUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASes. 0 
RAMSEY AaronUS-MT - US-MONTANASes. 0 
KIM TimothyUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
KIM ZacharyUS-NJ - US-NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
DILLARD BrenlonUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
PAULSON AshtonUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
RICKNER MatthewUS-OK - US-OKLAHOMASes. 0 
HART NathanUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
NELSON TylerUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
REYF - Recurve Youth Female
BOLITHO McKaylaCAN - CANADASes. 0 
BELTRAN RUELAS Samantha RMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
CÁRDENAS MARTÍNEZ Cindy YohannMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MORA YatanaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RIVAS YatzelMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SAMARAKKODY TharuniSRI - SRI LANKASes. 0 
BOJANIC DENNIUS NikiSWE - SWEDENSes. 0 
ANDERSON LaurelUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
BARSELL MadisonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
BUCHANAN GiannaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
CROWDER NoelleUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
HOWARD TrinityUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
KUCKER MariskaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
METZ ChloeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
STONECIPHER DakotaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
ANDERSON LenaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BAEK RachelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BYUN CaraUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CHANG StephanieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CHO CatherineUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CHOI LiaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CHON JinieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DASH SharanyaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DAVIS KaylaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DISTELBERG AlinaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
GODSHALL SamanthaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HUANG HanaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LIEW SheridanUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MARTIN JuliaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
NITZ RaquelUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SHIPPEE ZoëUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SILVA MadisonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SNYDER AlexaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SUNG KatelinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TANG EmilyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
WONG EmilyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ZIMMERMANN StellaUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BAUM SarahUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
REMINES MaryaUS-CO - US-COLORADOSes. 0 
TATEYAMA RileyUS-HI - US-HAWAIISes. 0 
NISH LanieUS-IN - US-INDIANASes. 0 
VICARS EmmaUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSes. 0 
WALTERS CassidyUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASes. 0 
FIELDS KatelinUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSes. 0 
MILLER MayaUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASes. 0 
HANCOCK KayaUS-MO - US-MISSOURISes. 0 
LAURIA BrookannUS-MT - US-MONTANASes. 0 
PORTER LindyUS-MT - US-MONTANASes. 0 
MORSTAD RebeccaUS-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
BOONE RowanUS-NE - US-NEBRASKASes. 0 
CALHOUN CheyenneUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
GAFFORINI SonjaUS-NV - US-NEVADASes. 0 
BENSON RivenUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
KURKINEN AliyaUS-OR - US-OREGONSes. 0 
ENSIGN SamanthaUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
LANGFIELD IsabellaUS-RI - US-RHODE ISLANDSes. 0 
BYINGTON PaigeUS-UT - US-UTAHSes. 0 
SASAI GabrielleUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSes. 0 
REYM - Recurve Youth Male
ANDERSON AidanCAN - CANADASes. 0 
DEVINENI Haswanth Mythreya ChowdaryIND - INDIASes. 0 
NAKATA KeishinJPN - JAPANSes. 0 
NAKAZAWA TowahJPN - JAPANSes. 0 
NUMAZA MasatoJPN - JAPANSes. 0 
AHN JamesKOR - KOREASes. 0 
KWAK DongwooKOR - KOREASes. 0 
CUETO AVALOS Hugo LeonelMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GONZALEZ AlanMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MARTÍNEZ CHÁVEZ RodolfoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
NEGRETE MiguelMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
PADILLA JR FranciscoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
PREMARATNE RavinSRI - SRI LANKASes. 0 
SENARATNE RandhirSRI - SRI LANKASes. 0 
ASHBY JordonUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
FUREDY GundryUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
NIELSEN PatrickUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
WESTON JustinUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASes. 0 
AVILA LawrenceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASes. 0