XXVII Torneo d'inverno
indoor 25 + 18 metri XXVII Torneo d'inverno
indoor 25 + 18 metri
Sporting Chiasso (115)
Palapenz Chiasso, from 07-12-2019 to 8-12-2019
XXVII Torneo d'inverno
indoor 25 + 18 metri
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato 25+18
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
5ASTURNY Roland118LES OURS BLANCSLongbow Uomini
6APALMIERI Francesco04098ARC. LA SORGENTEBare Bow Master Uomini
6BDELMUE' Daisy04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIRecurve Donne
7AMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIORecurve Uomini
7BTURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIARecurve Master Uomini
8ACANTALUPPI Lorenzo142ATAL LUGANORecurve Jeunesse
8BGRANDCHAMP Michel138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Master Uomini
9ACORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIORecurve Master Uomini
9BGUGLIELMETTI Andrea115SPORTING CHIASSORecurve Uomini
11ASCHORI André105JUVENTAS BS BASELRecurve Uomini
11BJELMINI Yann138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Cadet Uomini
12ABENVENUTI Marco115SPORTING CHIASSOCompound Master Uomini
12BRITTINER Sandra138C.A.LAUSANNECompound Master Donne
Domenica 25+18
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
3AZANCHETTIN Giorgio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELongbow Uomini
3BSCIARABBA Teresa04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Longbow Donne
4AALBANESI Amedeo04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Longbow Uomini
4BVUKMIROVIC Natale04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Longbow Uomini
5ASTURNY Roland118LES OURS BLANCSBowhunter Master Uomini
5BSTERNAI Michele04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Bowhunter Uomini
6APALOMBA Massimiliano163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNESBare Bow Uomini
6BRUDONI Alessio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICABare Bow Uomini
7AGENOVA Giovanni04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEBare Bow Master Uomini
7BLIBERATORE Franco115SPORTING CHIASSORecurve Master Uomini
8APAPI Stefano04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDRecurve Uomini
8BPELLEGRINO Paolo115SPORTING CHIASSORecurve Master Uomini
9ADIEGOLI Flavio04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBARecurve Master Uomini
9BMESCHIARI Giovanni115SPORTING CHIASSORecurve Master Uomini
10ANOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTERecurve Cadet Uomini
10BCHOFFAT Valentin149T.A.NEUCHÂTELRecurve Junior Uomini
11ARITTINER Sandra138C.A.LAUSANNECompound Master Donne
11BGAROTTA Cristian04098ARC. LA SORGENTECompound Uomini
12APRIMERANO Maurizio04098ARC. LA SORGENTECompound Uomini
12BCOSENTINO Dario03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOCompound Master Uomini
13ATURCHIANO Luca04098ARC. LA SORGENTECompound Uomini