XXVII Torneo d'inverno
indoor 25 + 18 metri XXVII Torneo d'inverno
indoor 25 + 18 metri
Sporting Chiasso (115)
Palapenz Chiasso, from 07-12-2019 to 8-12-2019
XXVII Torneo d'inverno
indoor 25 + 18 metri
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
BBHBare Bow Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
006BRUDONI AlessioDomenica 25+18
163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES
006APALOMBA MassimilianoDomenica 25+18
BBVHBare Bow Master Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
007AGENOVA GiovanniDomenica 25+18
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
006APALMIERI FrancescoSabato 25+18
BHHBowhunter Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
005BSTERNAI MicheleDomenica 25+18
BHVHBowhunter Master Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
118LES OURS BLANCS
005ASTURNY RolandDomenica 25+18
CHCompound Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
011BGAROTTA CristianDomenica 25+18
012APRIMERANO MaurizioDomenica 25+18
013ATURCHIANO LucaDomenica 25+18
CVDCompound Master Donne
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
138C.A.LAUSANNE
011ARITTINER SandraDomenica 25+18
012BRITTINER SandraSabato 25+18
CVHCompound Master Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
012BCOSENTINO DarioDomenica 25+18
115SPORTING CHIASSO
012ABENVENUTI MarcoSabato 25+18
LBDLongbow Donne
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
003BSCIARABBA TeresaDomenica 25+18
LBHLongbow Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
003AZANCHETTIN GiorgioDomenica 25+18
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
004AALBANESI AmedeoDomenica 25+18
004BVUKMIROVIC NataleDomenica 25+18
118LES OURS BLANCS
005ASTURNY RolandSabato 25+18
RCHRecurve Cadet Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
010ANOVATI FedericoDomenica 25+18
138C.A.LAUSANNE
011BJELMINI YannSabato 25+18
RDRecurve Donne
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESI
006BDELMUE' DaisySabato 25+18
RHRecurve Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
008APAPI StefanoDomenica 25+18
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
007AMAFFI MorenoSabato 25+18
105JUVENTAS BS BASEL
011ASCHORI AndréSabato 25+18
115SPORTING CHIASSO
009BGUGLIELMETTI AndreaSabato 25+18
RJERecurve Jeunesse
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
142ATAL LUGANO
008ACANTALUPPI LorenzoSabato 25+18
RJHRecurve Junior Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL
010BCHOFFAT ValentinDomenica 25+18
RVHRecurve Master Uomini
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
007BTURANI FabrizioSabato 25+18
04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA
009ADIEGOLI FlavioDomenica 25+18
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
009ACORVAGLIA AntonioSabato 25+18
115SPORTING CHIASSO
007BLIBERATORE FrancoDomenica 25+18
009BMESCHIARI GiovanniDomenica 25+18
008BPELLEGRINO PaoloDomenica 25+18
138C.A.LAUSANNE
008BGRANDCHAMP MichelSabato 25+18