13th South Asian Games 2019 13th South Asian Games 2019
South Asian Archery Federation (SAAF)
Kathmundu (NEP), from 05-12-2019 to 9-12-2019
13th South Asian Games 2019
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABANIK SusmitaBANBANGLADESHCompound Women
1BSHALIKA HarshaniLAKSRI LANKACompound Women
1CRAI ImayungNEPNEPALCompound Women
2AAKTER BonnaBANBANGLADESHCompound Women
2BTHAKSHILA DamayanthiLAKSRI LANKACompound Women
2CBAJAGAIN ManjuNEPNEPALCompound Women
3ARAY ShamoliBANBANGLADESHCompound Women
3BYAPA MUDIYANSE MallikaLAKSRI LANKACompound Women
3CDARLAMI RashmiNEPNEPALCompound Women
4ABISWAS SumaBANBANGLADESHCompound Women
4BKARUNARANTE AnuradhaLAKSRI LANKACompound Women
4CRAN MonicaNEPNEPALCompound Women
9ASANA Md RumanBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
9BHERATH Piyasenage Sandun KumaraLAKSRI LANKARecurve Men
9CSHERCHAN AshimNEPNEPALRecurve Men
10ARUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
10BPEREMARATHNE Mahesh PriyankaramLAKSRI LANKARecurve Men
10CNAGAKOTI RoshanNEPNEPALRecurve Men
11AISLAM Mohammad TamimulBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
11BDALPATADU Ravien KavishaLAKSRI LANKARecurve Men
11CTAYYAB MuhammadPAKPAKISTANRecurve Men
12AMOLLA Md SakibBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
12BDE SILVA Mahamadaachchi SajeevLAKSRI LANKARecurve Men
12CSAIF UllahPAKPAKISTANRecurve Men
13AWANGDI NimaBTNBHUTANRecurve Men
13BPUN MAGAR TilakNEPNEPALRecurve Men
13CNADEEM MuhammadPAKPAKISTANRecurve Men
14ATSHERING KinleyBTNBHUTANRecurve Men
14BTHAPA DamberNEPNEPALRecurve Men
14CDORJI LamBTNBHUTANRecurve Men
Session 2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AWEERASINGHE Kanishka GayenLAKSRI LANKACompound Men
1BDAS Ashim KumarBANBANGLADESHCompound Men
1CWANGDI PhuntshoBTNBHUTANCompound Men
2AGAUCHAN Min PrashadNEPNEPALCompound Men
2BRANA Md SohelBANBANGLADESHCompound Men
2CSHERAB KarmaBTNBHUTANCompound Men
3AMALLA SantanNEPNEPALCompound Men
3BASHIKUZZAMAN MohammadBANBANGLADESHCompound Men
3CPERERA Kurukula Arachchinge Udaya indLAKSRI LANKACompound Men
4ASHERCHAN YogendarNEPNEPALCompound Men
4BSIDDIK Md SiamBANBANGLADESHCompound Men
4CRAJAPAKSA Samantha Aruna BandaraLAKSRI LANKACompound Men
5ADORJI TandinBTNBHUTANCompound Men
5BATHANPOLA Sanjeewa Wasantha KumaraLAKSRI LANKACompound Men
5CRAMESH BhattachanNEPNEPALCompound Men
9AAKTER NasrinBANBANGLADESHRecurve Women
9BKARMA BTNBHUTANRecurve Women
9CLIMBU BishnuNEPNEPALRecurve Women
10AKHATUM Mst EtyBANBANGLADESHRecurve Women
10BSILVA Thisari MadushikaLAKSRI LANKARecurve Women
10CAWALE GyanuNEPNEPALRecurve Women
11AMONERA Mahanaz AkterBANBANGLADESHRecurve Women
11BSALGADO Dilhara Lahiru prashadiniLAKSRI LANKARecurve Women
11CRAI MitraNEPNEPALRecurve Women
12ARAY BeautyBANBANGLADESHRecurve Women
12BTAYABALLY RehanaLAKSRI LANKARecurve Women
12CKOUSAR NabeelaPAKPAKISTANRecurve Women
13ADEMA SonamBTNBHUTANRecurve Women
13BWADUGE Malsha DilhaniLAKSRI LANKARecurve Women
14ADEKI SonamBTNBHUTANRecurve Women
14BTAMANG AishaNEPNEPALRecurve Women