Iitti 18 m + finaalit
Iitin Jousiampujat ry (IJA)
Ravilinna, Veteraanitie 2, Kausala, from 23-11-2019 to 23-11-2019
Osallistujalista (taulujärjestys)
 
Jakso 1
Tausta
Kilpailija
Maa/Seura
Maa/seura
Laji
1ASAASTAMOINEN OlliWTWILHELM TELLTalja 70
1BPELTOLA JukkaKYJOKYMEN JOUSITalja 70
1CJULKUNEN RistoLA-VALAHDEN VASAMATalja 70
1DKORHONEN SeppoLA-VALAHDEN VASAMATalja 70
2AKATILA JohannaRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTalja Yleinen
2BLANTEE AnneHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
2CVAINIO ReimaSI-SUSINISULATTalja 50
2DOLLI VesaKYJOKYMEN JOUSITalja 50
3ALOITOKARI PekkaRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTalja Yleinen
3BPELTONIEMI AnttiHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
3CIMMONEN JariVJAVARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen
3DTOIVANEN ViliERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTalja Yleinen
4AOLLILA JaanaRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTalja Yleinen
4BPÖLKKI AnnikaHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
4CLEHTONEN KajPJAPORIN JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen
4DTÖRÖLÄ RoniERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTalja Yleinen
5AOLLILA MarkoRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTalja Yleinen
5BTELLA MattiHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
5CVÄYRYNEN MarkoRAMSRAMSESTalja Yleinen
5DGARDEMEISTER JohannaKYJOKYMEN JOUSITalja Naiset
6AEEROLA MillaPIILIPIILITähtäin Naiset
6BTOLSA RiittaPIILIPIILITähtäin Naiset
6CLASSILA Ida-LottaAMARCAMARCOTähtäin Naiset
6DKUOPPA TaruSIVSHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTTähtäin Naiset
7AHORTO HannePIILIPIILITähtäin Naiset
7BTUKIAINEN IidaWTWILHELM TELLTähtäin Naiset
7CJAAKONSAARI AuroraERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTähtäin Naiset
7DPETÄJÄ NikoHOODROBIN HOODTähtäin Yleinen
8AINKERI PirkkoWTWILHELM TELLTähtäin 70
8BTABAKOV BoyanWTWILHELM TELLTähtäin Yleinen
8CVEKKILÄ MikaPIILIPIILITähtäin Yleinen
8DINKERI JukkaWTWILHELM TELLTähtäin 70
9ALIUKKONEN HannuMJAMIKKELIN JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin 60
9BKUITUNEN SeppoRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTähtäin 50
9CLARM KariINILVESNUOLITähtäin 50
9DNOUKO MikaINILVESNUOLITähtäin 50
10ANEVALAINEN HannuRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTähtäin 60
10BTUONONEN PekkaKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKATähtäin 60
10CLAAKSO ArtoKYJOKYMEN JOUSITähtäin 60
10DNEVALAINEN JukkaKYJOKYMEN JOUSITähtäin 60
11AANDSTRÖM KirsiWTWILHELM TELLVaisto Yleinen
11BVILJANEN AnneWTWILHELM TELLVaisto Yleinen
11CLYYTIKÄINEN SeppoIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin 70
11DALAKYLMÄNEN MattiJJAJÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATVaisto Yleinen
12AANDERSSON RikuWTWILHELM TELLVaisto Yleinen
12BMUSTONEN Veli-PekkaWTWILHELM TELLVaisto Yleinen
12CEERIKÄINEN MikkoLA-VALAHDEN VASAMAVaisto Yleinen
12DHAAKANA SiiriPIILIPIILITähtäin Tytöt 17
13ASCHRADER LeoHOODROBIN HOODTähtäin 15
13BPETÄJÄ AleksiHOODROBIN HOODTähtäin 13
13CVARTIAINEN NenneERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTähtäin Tytöt 15
13DKAUFMAN EliasWTWILHELM TELLTalja 13
14AKARLSTRÖM AntonARTARTEMISTähtäin 11
14BNISKANEN MikkoIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin 11