2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Nasional U9 Men [After 36 Arrows]
 
Nasional U9 Men [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
10m
Tot.
10+X
X
1ABIY BAGASKORO RadikaEDUEducation Archery35313532918
2AFKAR ALNIZAR MuhammadTRUSTTrust Archery Academy35023502811
3ASSHORI M AzkaFAST 1Fast 13493349266
4ARIQ JAYALAKSANA FavianEDUEducation Archery34743472413
5EARL FARID AKHTAR TubagusBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)34553452212
6FADHIL WIRAKUSUMA MuhammadJAHATJalak Harupat Archery Team3456345220
7LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA MuhammadAZHAARSD Islam Al-Azhaar Tulungagung34473442011
8ADAM ABDURRAHMAN FathanINASPINASP Team3438343227
9FATHANSYA M AzkaFAST 1Fast 13429342209
10ARYASATYA NUGROHO PrabuKINGSKing's Archery33910339184
11GANESHA R AldebaranFAST 2Fast 233711337172
12WAFI RADITYA RaffasyaEDUEducation Archery33512335178
13NIZAM KHEDIRA KhaleefaEDUEducation Archery33113331132
14ALVIN MUTAMMIM RaynardFAST 1Fast 133014330123
15ARSYAD ADABI HilmyFAST 1Fast 132315323122
16RANDI HEDIYANTO MuhamadFAST 2Fast 23211632193
17FAJRUNAIM ArkianQEIFAQeifa Archery3191731962
18KHIAR KAYANA BenKINGSKing's Archery31718317112
19ADIWANGSA ZakiEDUEducation Archery31419314124
20RIZQY MUBAROK MAULIDAN MuhammadANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club31320313101
21KENZIE ROMADHON AbdullahCXACCentre-X Archery Club (CXAC)31021310122
22MUSTHAFA KARIM DaishanBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)3072230783
23IRFAN MUDZAKI HAMLAU MuhammadFASTFast3032330364
24TSAQIB AdyaanGADINGGading Archery Club2982429873
25RAJA PURBA RaihanEDUEducation Archery29725297104
26BISMA DZAMAR KURNIAWAN ArgiaINASPINASP Team2952629581
27RAFLI RAHMADI MuhammadCXACCentre-X Archery Club (CXAC)2902729061
28ALFARIZI PUTRA RamadhanYUTOMOYutomo Archery Club2902829030
29M RASHAD I FayyazINASPINASP Team2892928971
30AL KAYYISU M GhanySMBSunnah Memanah BanyuAsin (SMB 2893028970
31AL KHORI M FatihSMBSunnah Memanah BanyuAsin (SMB 2893128962
32RIZQI AZKIYAN ZiyadaturPATRIOTPatriot Archery2863228650
33SHAQUILLE SHIDDIQ ZavierINASPINASP Team2793327922
34KHOIRUL FADLY M HafizFAST 2Fast 22743427441
35SHIHAB OmarSMBSunnah Memanah BanyuAsin (SMB 2743527430
36BHADRIKA HELANDRA AltairGADINGGading Archery Club2693626940
37LANGIT RAMADHAN RizkySIGNISSIGNIS Archery2603726061
38ZUFAR ZufarFASTFast2453824530
39ABDULLAH JafarBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)2423924231
39BANYU PRATAMA BintangBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)2423924231
41NAZWAN JUHAIRI ReizaADFASAdfas Archery2244122450
42FAIZ FACHRI MuhammadKLRGKeluarga Panahan90429010