2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Nasional U9 Women
 
Nasional U9 Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1ZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club352-16666
2ZHAFIRA ERMAYADI RenesmeBHAGABhagasasi Archery Club349-36664
3PUTRI ADILAH KhalisahTRUSTTrust Archery Academy341-56606
4DHIA SATYA AdristiFAST 1Fast 1339-76650
5AULIA MaghdaANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club341-66(0) 5
5INEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaFAST 1Fast 1347-46(0) 5
5NAJLA ZULYANDI DenayaFAST 1Fast 1349-26(0) 5
8AZIZAH YULIARDI LeylaFAST 1Fast 1339-86(0) 2
9AIMIE SYAFIQA R ArsyillaFAST 2Fast 2321-164
9ALIYA DIANDRA RayhanahFAST 2Fast 2327-110
9KHAIRA ArrizkaEDUEducation Archery329-105
9KHANSA P LudmillaFAST 3Fast 3323-140
9MY AMIERA RawdaNABAWINabawi Islamic School322-150
9NAILAH SAKHI AzmiEDUEducation Archery326-124
9SHOFWAH AZZAHRA AqilahANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club330-92
9VELMA KEYNO PUTRI CarissaEDUEducation Archery325-130
17HANIN MAZAYA NizaraGADINGGading Archery Club321-17
18MARVA AZZAKIYA JasmineSBKKNSabakingkin serang321-18
19NAJLA CallystaEDUEducation Archery319-19
20HAZIQAH PUTRI YUNTO AlbeinsyFAST 3Fast 3316-20
21AMESHA RIANTY FahraniFLAG1Flag Archery316-21
22A FIRDAUS KhanzaFAST 3Fast 3313-22
23FAZHAWIRA RIZKA WindaSSAMSS Archery Makassar311-23
24MENUR JANITRA LituhayuFAST 2Fast 2310-24
25AIKA ZAKARIA KalanthaEDUEducation Archery310-25
26ANINDYANSAJJIDAH NajwaFASTFast306-26
27HASNA KAMILA MahiraPATRIOTPatriot Archery303-27
28OKTA HERDIANA MeiskeBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)302-28
29SYAWALUNA RaisaFATHFath Archery Jakarta299-29
30IZMI NURUL ISMAIL NazhifahPRESTIGPrestige Archery School296-30
31NAZLA ZHUFAIRA DhiaFAST 3Fast 3292-31
32ALMIRAMADHANISA DaffiahADFASAdfas Archery289-32
33MILADAISHA SARIMAN SausanTAUBAHSD Islam At Taubah288-33
34AZZAHRA MAULINA AishaFATHFath Archery Jakarta288-34
35ATHIRA AISYAH KayyasahFATHFath Archery Jakarta283-35
36AZKADINA DeandraNABAWINabawi Islamic School269-36
37TSABITA AZHAR NabilaFAST 2Fast 2264-37
38AYU PRIYANDHANI GALDI HanindaPATRIOTPatriot Archery263-38
39ZAFIRAH NabilaTAUBAHSD Islam At Taubah260-39
40MELIANTHA PUTRINUR KiaraFAST 2Fast 2245-40
41DZAKIYAH ALAM HanunTAUBAHSD Islam At Taubah186-41
42LOVELY RAMADHANY BabyKLRGKeluarga Panahan174-42
43LUTHFIYANISA FIRAS NahizaKLRGKeluarga Panahan167-43
44SALSABIILA HANIFAH SIGNI KaisahSIGNISSIGNIS Archery137-44