2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Nasional U9 Men
 
Nasional U9 Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1ABIY BAGASKORO RadikaEDUEducation Archery353-16676
2AFKAR ALNIZAR MuhammadTRUSTTrust Archery Academy350-26664
3ASSHORI M AzkaFAST 1Fast 1349-36756
4EARL FARID AKHTAR TubagusBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)345-56615
5FATHANSYA M AzkaFAST 1Fast 1342-96(0) 2
5LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA MuhammadAZHAARSD Islam Al-Azhaar Tulungagung344-76(0) 2
5NIZAM KHEDIRA KhaleefaEDUEducation Archery331-136(0) 2
8FADHIL WIRAKUSUMA MuhammadJAHATJalak Harupat Archery Team345-67(0) 1
9ADAM ABDURRAHMAN FathanINASPINASP Team343-85
9ALVIN MUTAMMIM RaynardFAST 1Fast 1330-140
9ARIQ JAYALAKSANA FavianEDUEducation Archery347-45
9ARSYAD ADABI HilmyFAST 1Fast 1323-150
9ARYASATYA NUGROHO PrabuKINGSKing's Archery339-102
9GANESHA R AldebaranFAST 2Fast 2337-111
9RANDI HEDIYANTO MuhamadFAST 2Fast 2321-160
9WAFI RADITYA RaffasyaEDUEducation Archery335-122
17FAJRUNAIM ArkianQEIFAQeifa Archery319-17
18KHIAR KAYANA BenKINGSKing's Archery317-18
19ADIWANGSA ZakiEDUEducation Archery314-19
20RIZQY MUBAROK MAULIDAN MuhammadANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club313-20
21KENZIE ROMADHON AbdullahCXACCentre-X Archery Club (CXAC)310-21
22MUSTHAFA KARIM DaishanBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)307-22
23IRFAN MUDZAKI HAMLAU MuhammadFASTFast303-23
24TSAQIB AdyaanGADINGGading Archery Club298-24
25RAJA PURBA RaihanEDUEducation Archery297-25
26BISMA DZAMAR KURNIAWAN ArgiaINASPINASP Team295-26
27RAFLI RAHMADI MuhammadCXACCentre-X Archery Club (CXAC)290-27
28ALFARIZI PUTRA RamadhanYUTOMOYutomo Archery Club290-28
29M RASHAD I FayyazINASPINASP Team289-29
30AL KAYYISU M GhanySMBSunnah Memanah BanyuAsin (SMB 289-30
31AL KHORI M FatihSMBSunnah Memanah BanyuAsin (SMB 289-31
32RIZQI AZKIYAN ZiyadaturPATRIOTPatriot Archery286-32
33SHAQUILLE SHIDDIQ ZavierINASPINASP Team279-33
34KHOIRUL FADLY M HafizFAST 2Fast 2274-34
35SHIHAB OmarSMBSunnah Memanah BanyuAsin (SMB 274-35
36BHADRIKA HELANDRA AltairGADINGGading Archery Club269-36
37LANGIT RAMADHAN RizkySIGNISSIGNIS Archery260-37
38ZUFAR ZufarFASTFast245-38
39ABDULLAH JafarBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)242-39
39BANYU PRATAMA BintangBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)242-39
41NAZWAN JUHAIRI ReizaADFASAdfas Archery224-41
42FAIZ FACHRI MuhammadKLRGKeluarga Panahan90-42