2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Nasional U15 Women
 
Nasional U15 Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1AMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahFAST 1Fast 1345-16666
2CANTIKA DEWI ZahraANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club331-76660
3DEWI ZAKIYAH AtikahBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)334-46626
4NAIRA HANIFAH AzkaFAST 1Fast 1332-67620
5KEMILAU RISSTY NesyaANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club336-36(0) 5
5PUTRI NAYMA SalsabilaPRESTIGPrestige Archery School318-156(0) 5
7ASHILLA PUTRI TORENZA RaishaFOCUSFocus Archery Club325-96(0) 0
7FELISHA ADIMIHARJA KaylaBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)333-56(0) 0
9AYU ANDRIANI NaylaUMQUROSmpit Ummul Quro Bogor321-132
9AZMI EL ABBASY TalitaFAST 2Fast 2328-84
9FAJRINA IRWAN FathiahINASPINASP Team317-160
9INEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaFAST 1Fast 1323-120
9LARASATI AZZAHRA AishaINASPINASP Team323-102
9QAULAN SADIDA AglayaBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)338-20
9RAMADHANTY AdindaANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club323-113
9ZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club321-140
17LIWAN KARAMINA TijaniFAST 1Fast 1317-17
18AFRAH MUTHMAINAH AidahPATRIOTPatriot Archery315-18
19AULIA ZAHRA NauraBHAGABhagasasi Archery Club312-19
20VELMA AZTYA AddienakhansaINASPINASP Team307-20
21SELMA SARI AlvitaINASPINASP Team306-21
22KHAIRUNNISA SUGIHARTO NadhifahFAST 3Fast 3305-22
23UMAIRAH SaiyllihFAST 2Fast 2304-23
24ADZRAFIYA MAHIRA DheandriANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club303-24
25FAKHRIYAH FATAH FaraKINGSKing's Archery302-25
26PUTRI AQIQI VaizhaFAST 2Fast 2301-26
27SALSABILA NAOMI NazifaBATAMBatam Archery Center300-27
28VANIA BungaFASTFast300-28
29DAVETTA ASHA BUDIYANTO FiandarieLABSSMP Labschool Cibubur294-29
30RAJWA ULYA NihlahDSRJICDsr Jic289-30
30UMAIRAH SaiyllahFAST 3Fast 3289-30
32AYU KUSUMA MAHARANI KarinaPRESTIGPrestige Archery School289-32
33AZZURA NazaFAST 2Fast 2288-33
34NASYWA AinunFAST 3Fast 3285-34
35SYARAH AIRASYA NadineSIGNISSIGNIS Archery277-35
36INDAH PRAMESTYA PUTRI ShafinaXSPEEDX Speed Jakarta276-36
37QURROTUAINI SETIAWATI AlifahPATRIOTPatriot Archery275-37
38ARRUMI HUMAIRA DiandraFATHFath Archery Jakarta266-38
39RIZKY CRYSTALISYAQILA DevitraBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)265-39
40ANNISA RAHMAN NailahINASPINASP Team253-40
41ZAHRA RahimahFASTFast243-41
42SABILAH MUKSIN NaylaLABSSMP Labschool Cibubur213-42
43HERWIDHCAKSARI NashwaLABSSMP Labschool Cibubur139-43