2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Nasional U15 Men
 
Nasional U15 Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1MALIQUE ZakiFAST 1Fast 1342-36677
2RAMADHAN PUTRA RakhaANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club333-136671
3SYAH RAMADHANI M AliBHAGABhagasasi Archery Club345-16637
4WIDAD NaufalANUGRAHAnugerah Archery Club337-76713
5IFFATUL ABYAN M AmmarBHAGABhagasasi Archery Club335-126(0) 4
5TONDI SIREGAR BrianFAST 1Fast 1338-66(0) 4
7SAMUEL WINATA JasonFAST 1Fast 1331-157(0) 1
8ZAMIR MAHDY RivankaFAST 2Fast 2336-86(0) 0
9ALMARSHA ValentinoSBKKNSabakingkin serang342-42
9DZU KHAIRIL MUNA RAHADIAN FarisCXACCentre-X Archery Club (CXAC)327-160
9EL KHALIDZ MohamadFAST 2Fast 2336-105
9FAIZZAKY FARHAN HaekalPOPBPopb Dki335-110
9M ANUGRAH I AltafINASP 1INASP Team 1341-55
9MAHADANA PASARIBU ZaidanFAST 1Fast 1344-23
9NAUFAL RABBANI KaysanPATRIOTPatriot Archery336-95
9RABBANI DESASY MuharrikINASP 1INASP Team 1331-142
17RIZKY BAGASKARA MuhammadINASP 1INASP Team 1326-17
18ILHAM YUDHANTARA WIJOYO FerzaFOCUSFocus Archery Club325-18
19HAFIZ ROSADI MuhammadMATUQAl-Ma'tuq Archery325-19
20PB LantangTRUSTTrust Archery Academy323-20
21AL GHAZY DihyaTRUSTTrust Archery Academy323-21
22RAE SIDHARTA GibranINASP 2INASP Team 2322-22
23ROZAN JUNAYD AbrarMATUQAl-Ma'tuq Archery322-23
24FIRLY P RamadhanKINGS 1King's Archery 1322-24
25ALFAIRUS M HaekalTRUSTTrust Archery Academy321-25
26ATHAR WAHYUDI DenishSHINTAShintabima318-26
27CAESAR BerliandoPATRIOTPatriot Archery318-27
28MUKHTAR THORIQ FatihINASP 2INASP Team 2317-28
29HAFIZH JUNIARTA MuhammadFAST 2Fast 2317-29
30ATHALLAH FaryalKINGS 1King's Archery 1317-30
31ZAHID ADZ-DZAKY AkmalINASP 2INASP Team 2316-31
32APTA RIFATULLAH HazelINASP 1INASP Team 1316-32
33KAHFI MuhammadKINGS 1King's Archery 1314-33
34ASANDIDHARMA RagaYUTOMOYutomo Archery Club310-34
35FITRA RAMADHAN ISKANDAR M AngkyFOCUSFocus Archery Club309-35
36FAHMI ALFARIZI AhmadFAST 1Fast 1308-36
37NATHAN NURSATYO AbdelBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)308-37
38SYATHIR NaufalBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)308-38
39REVA RUSTIAN SulthanMTSN5Madrasah Tsanawiyah Negeri 5 J307-39
40AD DZAUQI M FatihBHAGABhagasasi Archery Club300-40
41SYAH RaihanTRUSTTrust Archery Academy299-41
42RIDHO ASY SYAMIL MuhammadKINGS 2King's Archery 2298-42
43GIZA MAHARDIKHA AbimanyuBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)297-43
44WILLIAM SAMAD JonathanJACJakarta Archery Club293-44
45FAHRI FaizFASTFast291-45
46PRASETIYO DaniASCIJKTASCI Jakarta290-46
47KUSOMO WIBOWO AryoKINGS 2King's Archery 2288-47
48HAFIZH FAHREZA RadityaFAST 2Fast 2288-48
49NABIEL RAHMAN GhaisanFAST 2Fast 2287-49
50TRISNA NarayaFASTFast280-50
51JANUAR AldoFASTFast278-51
52AKIF JAUZI MuhammadPRESTIGPrestige Archery School276-52
53ASYQAR RISQ MohammadPJLRNSdn Pajeleran 01 Cibinong276-53
54WIRA WICAKSANA PUTRA ARINDA SatyaSIGNISSIGNIS Archery272-54
55ATHALLA FIRDAUS AldenziBFABlue Feather Archery (BFA)265-55
56NAYAKA RAHMAN NaufalINASP 2INASP Team 2257-56
57FATHIR AZMI MuhammadKINGS 2King's Archery 2245-57
58FATHUR ASYQI MuhammadFLAG1Flag Archery230-58
59FARHAN MuhammadDSRJICDsr Jic175-59
60EVANKA FARREL RadyaXSPEEDX Speed Jakarta167-60
61DZIKRY GAZANOFA AndikaFLAG1Flag Archery125-61