2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Start List by Target
 
Nasional U9
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGANESHA R AldebaranFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Men
1BBANYU PRATAMA BintangBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U9 Men
1CWAFI RADITYA RaffasyaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
2ARANDI HEDIYANTO MuhamadFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Men
2BMUSTHAFA KARIM DaishanBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U9 Men
2CRAJA PURBA RaihanEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
3AASSHORI M AzkaFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Men
3BEARL FARID AKHTAR TubagusBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U9 Men
3CABIY BAGASKORO RadikaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
4AZUFAR ZufarFASTFASTNasional U9 Men
4BABDULLAH JafarBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U9 Men
4CNIZAM KHEDIRA KhaleefaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
5AALVIN MUTAMMIM RaynardFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Men
5BBISMA DZAMAR KURNIAWAN ArgiaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U9 Men
5CADIWANGSA ZakiEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
6AFATHANSYA M AzkaFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Men
6BM RASHAD I FayyazINASPINASP TEAMNasional U9 Men
6CARIQ JAYALAKSANA FavianEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
7ABACHTIAR AHNAF IlyasFASTFASTNasional U9 Men
7BADAM ABDURRAHMAN FathanINASPINASP TEAMNasional U9 Men
7CAL KHORI M FatihSMBSUNNAH MEMANAH BANYUASIN (SMB Nasional U9 Men
8AKHOIRUL FADLY M HafizFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Men
8BSHAQUILLE SHIDDIQ ZavierINASPINASP TEAMNasional U9 Men
8CSHIHAB OmarSMBSUNNAH MEMANAH BANYUASIN (SMB Nasional U9 Men
9AARSYAD ADABI HilmyFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Men
9BKENZIE ROMADHON AbdullahCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Nasional U9 Men
9CAL KAYYISU M GhanySMBSUNNAH MEMANAH BANYUASIN (SMB Nasional U9 Men
10AIRFAN MUDZAKI HAMLAU MuhammadFASTFASTNasional U9 Men
10BRAFLI RAHMADI MuhammadCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Nasional U9 Men
10CRIZQI AZKIYAN ZiyadaturPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
11AARYASATYA NUGROHO PrabuKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
11BTSAQIB AdyaanGADINGGADING ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Men
11CFAJRUNAIM ArkianQEIFAQEIFA ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
12AKHIAR KAYANA BenKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
12BBHADRIKA HELANDRA AltairGADINGGADING ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Men
12CLEONEL LINGGA MAULANA MuhammadAZHAARSD ISLAM AL-AZHAAR TULUNGAGUNGNasional U9 Men
13AFADHIL WIRAKUSUMA MuhammadJAHATJALAK HARUPAT ARCHERY TEAMNasional U9 Men
13BNAZWAN JUHAIRI ReizaADFASADFAS ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
13CLANGIT RAMADHAN RizkySIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional U9 Men
14AFAIZ FACHRI MuhammadKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANNasional U9 Men
14BMUSLIH ABDUL KARIM MuhammadALFIDAALFIDA BENGKULUNasional U9 Men
14CAFKAR ALNIZAR MuhammadTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U9 Men
15AALFARIZI PUTRA RamadhanYUTOMOYUTOMO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Men
15BRIZQY MUBAROK MAULIDAN MuhammadANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Men
16AAZIZAH YULIARDI LeylaFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Women
16BAIKA ZAKARIA KalanthaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
16CZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Women
17AMELIANTHA PUTRINUR KiaraFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Women
17BKHAIRA ArrizkaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
17CAULIA MaghdaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Women
18ANAJLA ZULYANDI DenayaFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Women
18BVELMA KEYNO PUTRI CarissaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
18CSHOFWAH AZZAHRA AqilahANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Women
19ADHIA SATYA AdristiFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Women
19BNAJLA CallystaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
19CMILADAISHA SARIMAN SausanTAUBAHSD ISLAM AT TAUBAHNasional U9 Women
20AINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U9 Women
20BNAILAH SAKHI AzmiEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
20CZAFIRAH NabilaTAUBAHSD ISLAM AT TAUBAHNasional U9 Women
21AHAZIQAH PUTRI YUNTO AlbeinsyFAST 3FAST 3Nasional U9 Women
21BAZZAHRA MAULINA AishaFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTANasional U9 Women
21CDZAKIYAH ALAM HanunTAUBAHSD ISLAM AT TAUBAHNasional U9 Women
22AA FIRDAUS KhanzaFAST 3FAST 3Nasional U9 Women
22BATHIRA AISYAH KayyasahFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTANasional U9 Women
22CAYU PRIYANDHANI GALDI HanindaPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
23AAIMIE SYAFIQA R ArsyillaFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Women
23BSYAWALUNA RaisaFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTANasional U9 Women
23CHASNA KAMILA MahiraPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
24ANAZLA ZHUFAIRA DhiaFAST 3FAST 3Nasional U9 Women
24BLOVELY RAMADHANY BabyKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANNasional U9 Women
24CAMESHA RIANTY FahraniFLAG1FLAG ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
25AALIYA DIANDRA RayhanahFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Women
25BLUTHFIYANISA FIRAS NahizaKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANNasional U9 Women
25CALMIRAMADHANISA DaffiahADFASADFAS ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
26ATSABITA AZHAR NabilaFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Women
26BMY AMIERA RawdaNABAWINABAWI ISLAMIC SCHOOLNasional U9 Women
26CZHAFIRA ERMAYADI RenesmeBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Women
27AKHANSA P LudmillaFAST 3FAST 3Nasional U9 Women
27BAZKADINA DeandraNABAWINABAWI ISLAMIC SCHOOLNasional U9 Women
27COKTA HERDIANA MeiskeBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U9 Women
28AANINDYANSAJJIDAH NajwaFASTFASTNasional U9 Women
28BSALSABIILA HANIFAH SIGNI KaisahSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional U9 Women
28CIZMI NURUL ISMAIL NazhifahPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U9 Women
29AMENUR JANITRA LituhayuFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U9 Women
29BFAZHAWIRA RIZKA WindaSSAMSS ARCHERY MAKASSARNasional U9 Women
29CMARVA AZZAKIYA JasmineSBKKNSABAKINGKIN SERANGNasional U9 Women
30APUTRI ADILAH KhalisahTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U9 Women
30BHANIN MAZAYA NizaraGADINGGADING ARCHERY CLUBNasional U9 Women
Nasional U15
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AZAMIR MAHDY RivankaFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Men
1BNAYAKA RAHMAN NaufalINASP 2INASP TEAM 2Nasional U15 Men
1CKAHFI MuhammadKINGS 1KING'S ARCHERY 1Nasional U15 Men
1DALFAIRUS M HaekalTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U15 Men
2ANABIEL RAHMAN GhaisanFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Men
2BRIZKY BAGASKARA MuhammadINASP 1INASP TEAM 1Nasional U15 Men
2CRIDHO ASY SYAMIL MuhammadKINGS 2KING'S ARCHERY 2Nasional U15 Men
2DAL GHAZY DihyaTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U15 Men
3AFAHMI ALFARIZI AhmadFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Men
3BMUKHTAR THORIQ FatihINASP 2INASP TEAM 2Nasional U15 Men
3CFATHIR AZMI MuhammadKINGS 2KING'S ARCHERY 2Nasional U15 Men
3DPB LantangTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U15 Men
4AJANUAR AldoFASTFASTNasional U15 Men
4BM ANUGRAH I AltafINASP 1INASP TEAM 1Nasional U15 Men
4CFIRLY P RamadhanKINGS 1KING'S ARCHERY 1Nasional U15 Men
4DSYAH RaihanTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U15 Men
5AHISYAM HisyamFASTFASTNasional U15 Men
5BRABBANI DESASY MuharrikINASP 1INASP TEAM 1Nasional U15 Men
5CATHALLAH FaryalKINGS 1KING'S ARCHERY 1Nasional U15 Men
5DNATHAN NURSATYO AbdelBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Men
6AEL KHALIDZ MohamadFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Men
6BZAHID ADZ-DZAKY AkmalINASP 2INASP TEAM 2Nasional U15 Men
6CKUSOMO WIBOWO AryoKINGS 2KING'S ARCHERY 2Nasional U15 Men
6DSYATHIR NaufalBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Men
7ATRISNA NarayaFASTFASTNasional U15 Men
7BKURNIADI K M RifqiINASPINASP TEAMNasional U15 Men
7CIFFATUL ABYAN M AmmarBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
7DATHALLA FIRDAUS AldenziBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Men
8AFAHRI FaizFASTFASTNasional U15 Men
8BAPTA RIFATULLAH HazelINASP 1INASP TEAM 1Nasional U15 Men
8CSYAH RAMADHANI M AliBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
8DGIZA MAHARDIKHA AbimanyuBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Men
9ASAMUEL WINATA JasonFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Men
9BRAE SIDHARTA GibranINASP 2INASP TEAM 2Nasional U15 Men
9CAD DZAUQI M FatihBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
9DILHAM YUDHANTARA WIJOYO FerzaFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
10AHAFIZH JUNIARTA MuhammadFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Men
10BFATHUR ASYQI MuhammadFLAG1FLAG ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
10CPRASETIYO DaniASCIJKTASCI JAKARTANasional U15 Men
10DFITRA RAMADHAN ISKANDAR M AngkyFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
11AHAFIZH FAHREZA RadityaFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Men
11BDZIKRY GAZANOFA AndikaFLAG1FLAG ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
11CREIJA HILMAN AbdelASCIJKTASCI JAKARTANasional U15 Men
11DNUGRAHA DaniswaraXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTANasional U15 Men
12AMALIQUE ZakiFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Men
12BROZAN JUNAYD AbrarMATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
12CNAUFAL RABBANI KaysanPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
12DEVANKA FARREL RadyaXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTANasional U15 Men
13ATONDI SIREGAR BrianFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Men
13BHAFIZ ROSADI MuhammadMATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
13CCAESAR BerliandoPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
13DAKIF JAUZI MuhammadPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U15 Men
14AMAHADANA PASARIBU ZaidanFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Men
14BWIDAD NaufalANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
14CATHAR WAHYUDI DenishSHINTASHINTABIMANasional U15 Men
14DALMARSHA ValentinoSBKKNSABAKINGKIN SERANGNasional U15 Men
15AREVA RUSTIAN SulthanMTSN5MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 5 JNasional U15 Men
15BRAMADHAN PUTRA RakhaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
15CWIRA WICAKSANA PUTRA ARINDA SatyaSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
15DASYQAR RISQ MohammadPJLRNSDN PAJELERAN 01 CIBINONGNasional U15 Men
16AWILLIAM SAMAD JonathanJACJAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
16BDZU KHAIRIL MUNA RAHADIAN FarisCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Nasional U15 Men
16CASANDIDHARMA RagaYUTOMOYUTOMO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
16DUMARA IzharAIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAMNasional U15 Men
17AFAIZZAKY FARHAN HaekalPOPBPOPB DKINasional U15 Men
17BFARHAN MuhammadDSRJICDSR JICNasional U15 Men
17DMAULANA SYAFIQ HasbiAIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAMNasional U15 Men
18AANNISA RAHMAN NailahINASPINASP TEAMNasional U15 Women
18BZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
18CAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Women
18DRIZKY CRYSTALISYAQILA DevitraBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Women
19AVELMA AZTYA AddienakhansaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U15 Women
19BKEMILAU RISSTY NesyaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
19CUMAIRAH SaiyllihFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Women
19DQAULAN SADIDA AglayaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Women
20ASELMA SARI AlvitaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U15 Women
20BRAMADHANTY AdindaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
20CUMAIRAH SaiyllahFAST 3FAST 3Nasional U15 Women
20DFELISHA ADIMIHARJA KaylaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Women
21ALARASATI AZZAHRA AishaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U15 Women
21BADZRAFIYA MAHIRA DheandriANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
21CNASYWA AinunFAST 3FAST 3Nasional U15 Women
21DDEWI ZAKIYAH AtikahBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U15 Women
22AFAJRINA IRWAN FathiahINASPINASP TEAMNasional U15 Women
22BCANTIKA DEWI ZahraANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
22CINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Women
22DDAVETTA ASHA BUDIYANTO FiandarieLABSSMP LABSCHOOL CIBUBURNasional U15 Women
23AAFRAH MUTHMAINAH AidahPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U15 Women
23BARRUMI HUMAIRA DiandraFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTANasional U15 Women
23CKHAIRUNNISA SUGIHARTO NadhifahFAST 3FAST 3Nasional U15 Women
23DSABILAH MUKSIN NaylaLABSSMP LABSCHOOL CIBUBURNasional U15 Women
24AQURROTUAINI SETIAWATI AlifahPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U15 Women
24BSYARAH AIRASYA NadineSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional U15 Women
24CAZMI EL ABBASY TalitaFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Women
24DHERWIDHCAKSARI NashwaLABSSMP LABSCHOOL CIBUBURNasional U15 Women
25APUTRI NAYMA SalsabilaPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U15 Women
25BASHILLA PUTRI TORENZA RaishaFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
25CZAHRA RahimahFASTFASTNasional U15 Women
25DRAJWA ULYA NihlahDSRJICDSR JICNasional U15 Women
26AAYU KUSUMA MAHARANI KarinaPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U15 Women
26BAYU ANDRIANI NaylaUMQUROSMPIT UMMUL QURO BOGORNasional U15 Women
26CNAIRA HANIFAH AzkaFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Women
26DAULIA ZAHRA NauraBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
27ALIWAN KARAMINA TijaniFAST 1FAST 1Nasional U15 Women
27BINDAH PRAMESTYA PUTRI ShafinaXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTANasional U15 Women
27CPUTRI AQIQI VaizhaFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Women
27DSALSABILA NAOMI NazifaBATAMBATAM ARCHERY CENTERNasional U15 Women
28AVANIA BungaFASTFASTNasional U15 Women
28BFAKHRIYAH FATAH FaraKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U15 Women
28CAZZURA NazaFAST 2FAST 2Nasional U15 Women
Recurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ARAFFI RAMADHAN MarlonINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
1BEL KHALIDZ MohamadFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
1CWIDAD NaufalANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior U17 Men
2AFUADI HazmiINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
2BFAHRI FaizFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
2CRAMADHAN PUTRA RakhaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior U17 Men
3ARIZKY BAGASKARA MuhammadINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
3BZAMIR MAHDY RivankaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
3CAKBAR DARMAWAN RafliTEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGALRecurve Junior U17 Men
4AM ANUGRAH I AltafINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
4BMUHAMMAD DAFFA FachriFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
4CILYAS MUBAROK MuhammadTEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGALRecurve Junior U17 Men
5AM PASHA I OmarINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
5BMALIQUE ZakiFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
5CASYQAR RISQ MohammadPJLRNSDN PAJELERAN 01 CIBINONGRecurve Junior U17 Men
6ATADAYON M RasyaINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
6BHERFIANSYAH LUBIS DickyFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
6CSALEHHAMIDZIC HastoXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTARecurve Junior U17 Men
7ARABBANI DESASY MuharrikINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
7BRAYHAN M HafizhFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
7CHARITS HaritsALBAALBA ARCHERYRecurve Junior U17 Men
8AZAHID ADZ-DZAKY AkmalINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
8BMAHADANA PASARIBU ZaidanFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
8CHAFIZ ROSADI MuhammadMATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERYRecurve Junior U17 Men
9AAPTA RIFATULLAH HazelINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
9BTONDI SIREGAR BrianFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
9CJUANG WICAKSONO LuqmanBSDBSD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior U17 Men
10AALIP BASKORO DanangINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Men
10BFAHMI ALFARIZI AhmadFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Men
11AUMAIRAH SaiyllihFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
11BLEORA ADHILEA MeischaINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Women
11CQAULAN SADIDA AglayaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Junior U17 Women
12AAZMI EL ABBASY TalitaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
12BNAMIRA MUMTAZ CutnyakINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Women
12CSRI AFRIANI AlifiyaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Junior U17 Women
13AINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
13BLARASATI AZZAHRA AishaINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Women
13CDEWI ZAKIYAH AtikahBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Junior U17 Women
14ANAIRA HANIFAH AzkaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
14BFAJRINA IRWAN FathiahINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Women
14CDWI PUTRI SUKOCO MetaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Junior U17 Women
15AAZZURA NazaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
15BVELMA AZTYA AddienakhansaINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Women
15CKINAURA ANAGATRIA AzariaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Junior U17 Women
16ALIWAN KARAMINA TijaniFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
16BZAHRAH PRAGMADIAS KennesyaINASPINASP TEAMRecurve Junior U17 Women
17AARUMDAPTA RINALDY RaissaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
17BAULIA ZAHRA NauraBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior U17 Women
18APUTRI AQIQI VaizhaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
18BATQIA KAMILA IndanaKINGSKING'S ARCHERYRecurve Junior U17 Women
19ADWI WULAN NamiraFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
19BAGHNI RAMADHANI HemasTEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGALRecurve Junior U17 Women
20AVANIA BungaFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
20BNISRINA RAMADNIYA AdzaVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior U17 Women
21AAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahFASTFASTRecurve Junior U17 Women
21BNUR AD DIENA SyaqillaXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTARecurve Junior U17 Women
22ATING TIEW LUING BrysonMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
22BAIMAN NAQIB BIN ROSLAN MuhammadJOHORJOHORRecurve Men
22CKHOLIDIN KholidinFASTFASTRecurve Men
23AFITRI BIN MOHD YUSUF MuhammadMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
23BADLAN SATTAR BIN AHMAD ARIFF AhmadJOHORJOHORRecurve Men
23CWIDIYANTO YukiFASTFASTRecurve Men
24AISKANDAR BIN MOHD YUSUF HariezMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
24BSALLEHUDDIN BIN NAYER AFZAL MuhammadJOHORJOHORRecurve Men
24CMUTIA AR RAHMAN RezaFASTFASTRecurve Men
25AIZZUL HAQIM BIN ISMAIL MuhammadMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
25BRISWANDI RiswandiVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
25CRONIN KHANUGARA HeoSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYRecurve Men
26ABAMBANG BambangJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
26BM AgusVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
26CROFIF WIRAMBARA NalanandaSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYRecurve Men
27ABAYU RendiJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
27BHARDIYANTO HardiyantoVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
27CRAHMANDA AurelBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Men
28ANOVSILAS DuanSEGARSEGAR ARCHERYRecurve Men
28BSETIAWAN AgusKBMNKEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Men
28CFACHRIANSYAH MuhammadKINGSKING'S ARCHERYRecurve Men
29AAN FARRIK ZhafirahBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Women
29BFATIN ADIBAH MOHD ZAMRI NurulMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
30APUTRI FADHILAH KhairunnisaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Women
30BIZZATIE BINTI MOHAMAD NORIS FatinMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
31AFELISHA ADIMIHARJA KaylaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Recurve Women
31BAISYAH KAMARAJAN KAMAL HASSAN MasMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
32ABASIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD SHAH NurulJOHORJOHORRecurve Women
32BMASHAYIKH SyaqieraMSNMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
Nasional U12
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ADYLAN ERLAND MANASE ChistoferFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
1BSARIANTO BudiINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Men
1CABIY BAGASKORO RadikaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
1DM. AMMAR IFFATUL ABYAN M AmmarBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
2AZAMIR MAHDY RivankaFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
2BRAFFI RAMADHAN MarlonINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Men
2CGUSTAMAN M RamadhanEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
2DBRIAN LUNAR YASYKUR BrianBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
3ANABIEL RAHMAN GhaisanFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
3BFUADI HazmiINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Men
3CARIQ JAYALAKSANA FavianEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
3DHISYAM AHMAD NUGROHO HisyamBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
4AHISYAM HisyamFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
4BM PASHA I OmarINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Men
4CMUHAMMAD FAHRI AzzamEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
4DDAARUQUTHNI MUMTAAZ DaaruquthniBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
5AAUFA JAYYID RezvanFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
5BTADAYON M RasyaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Men
5CPRIYATAMA GALDI HanandaPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
5DNAFIS ADHA NafisPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
6AFATHANSYA M AzkaFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
6BMUSTHOFA SURYOKUSUMO FaridzINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Men
6CZUHDI WIDHYADANA KyranPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
6DRUZAIN ALMER HARRISWAN RuzainPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
7AHAFIZH JUNIARTA MuhammadFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
7BAL GHAZY DihyaTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U12 Men
7CZHILLAN IBRAHIM SabiquePATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
7DSACHIO RAFIF NUGRAHA SachioPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
8AHAFIZH FAHREZA RadityaFASTFASTNasional U12 Men
8BPB LantangTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U12 Men
8CADDIN INDRASTA AdliPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
8DJIMELL MALIK AFLAH JimellPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
9AFAWWAZ AZHAR KESUMA PUTRA IlyasPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U12 Men
9BPAMUNGKAS SATRIO WIBOWO BayuTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U12 Men
9CDEIFANCHA ARZETA KeysarFLAG1FLAG ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
9DATHAILLAH MALIK ISKANDAR AthaillahBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U12 Men
10AYUDHOYONO M PanjiPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U12 Men
10BAFKAR ALNIZAR MuhammadTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYNasional U12 Men
10CABDUL FATTAN ZavierFLAG1FLAG ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
10DFRANSISKUS BAGUS RADITYA FransiskusBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U12 Men
11AM FARHAN M FarhanPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U12 Men
11BBINTANG RAHARJO BimaGROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
11CAZKA GHAISAN MuhammadKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
11DILYAS IBRAHIM IlyasBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U12 Men
12AFARRAS KANZ FabyanDSRJICDSR JICNasional U12 Men
12BZANETA PUTRA IRVANI ZavaGROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
12CGHANI ELFATIH MuhammadKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
12DVALENTINO ALMARSHA ValentinoSBKKNSABAKINGKIN SERANGNasional U12 Men
13AAL FATTAH AbdurrohmanDSRJICDSR JICNasional U12 Men
13BAHMAD AR RIFAI MaulanaADFASADFAS ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
13CAZIIZU HARRISWAN PrinzeCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Nasional U12 Men
13DMUHAMMAD LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA MuhammadJATIMSD ISLAM AL-AZHAAR TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
14AABRAHAM MANDAK ReinopkaGROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
14BMUSA AbdurrahmanBATAMBATAM ARCHERY CENTERNasional U12 Men
14CALEXANDER OsbertCMHDIRICIMAHI MANDIRINasional U12 Men
14DMOHAMMAD ASYQAR RISQ MohammadPJLRNSDN PAJELERAN 01 CIBINONGNasional U12 Men
15ABRAMANTYO SyafiqriJYRAYAJAYARAYANasional U12 Men
15BLINTANG HAKIM KenzieXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTANasional U12 Men
15CAHMAD FASYA RasulDARUSDARUSSALAM ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
15DFARRAS AHNAF HAFIZH SIGNI FarrasSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
16AZAHRAH PRAGMADIAS KennesyaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Women
16BZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
16CAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
16DSYABILLA RIHHADATUL ALFATHUNIS SyabillaXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTANasional U12 Women
17AMYLANO AyeshaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Women
17BKEMILAU RIISSTY NesyaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
17CMARVELLA PUTRINUR KareenaFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
17DREDHITA RATU IRSYADI RedhitaXSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTANasional U12 Women
18ALEORA ADHILEA MeischaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Women
18BCANTIKA DEWI ZahraANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
18CUMAIRAH SaiyllihFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
18DFIDELA DZATIR RAJWA RAHADIAN FidelaCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Nasional U12 Women
19AHAMIDAH DESASY NajlaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Women
19BAULIA MaghdaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
19CUMAIRAH SaiyllahFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
19DUFAIRA RAFILA ZEEBA UfairaCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Nasional U12 Women
20AILMI KHAIRUNNISA NancyINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Women
20BSYASIKIRANA SyahyaBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
20CNAJLA ZULYANDI DenayaFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
20DAQSA MEDINA RAMADHANI AqsaGROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
21AANNIS SANGKARA NabilaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Women
21BFAHMA HANIEFA AishaBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
21CNASYWA AinunFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
21DSHEZA RANIA HADIYANTO ShezaGROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
22AFATIMAH NR AgniaINASPINASP TEAMNasional U12 Women
22BASILAH HauraBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
22CINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
22DNADIA KHANSA AZIZA NadiaFLAG1FLAG ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
23AMALAIKA TahlulaKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
23BHANUN AZMI ShabrinaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U12 Women
23CKHAIRUNNISA SUGIHARTO NadhifahFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
23DFAHIRA KARINA SUKRI FahiraADFASADFAS ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
24APUTRIANDA FADLI AfrozaKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
24BDEVANA FARIZIA MeizaraBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U12 Women
24CAZMI EL ABBASY TalitaFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
24DNOVA AZARIA RAHMA NovaEDUEDUCATION ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
25ANURAINI PRISTININGTYAS CalyaKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
25BFADILA KhansaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional U12 Women
25CNAIRA HANIFAH AzkaFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
25DFAHIRA AZKA NARESWARI FahiraNARANARANasional U12 Women
26ADEVIKA FIRDAUS CharisKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
26BZALFA RAMADHANI FelisyaPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
26CAZZURA NazaFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
27ALIVIA BALQIS KhairisaSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
27BALTHAFUNISSA AleaPRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOLNasional U12 Women
27CYOVELA OETOMO CarineFASTFASTNasional U12 Women
27DNIMO Muhammad IbrahimBATAMBATAM ARCHERY CENTERNasional U12 Men
Nasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AFAHMI ALFARIZI AhmadFASTFASTNasional Umum Men
1BHAFIZH PUTRANTO MuhammadUBUNIT AKTIVITAS PANAHAN UNIVERSNasional Umum Men
1CAZRA WISNU HaikalSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
1DWIDAD NaufalANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
2AEL KHALIDZ MohamadFASTFASTNasional Umum Men
2BZAINURI MohUBUNIT AKTIVITAS PANAHAN UNIVERSNasional Umum Men
2CROFIF WIRAMBARA NalanandaSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
2DRAMDHAN PUTRA RakhaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
3AMUHAMMAD DAFFA FachriFASTFASTNasional Umum Men
3BYULIONO PriomasUBUNIT AKTIVITAS PANAHAN UNIVERSNasional Umum Men
3CPACIFICA MALANO RenjiroSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
3DMARDIAN SUHADI WadaANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
4AMALIQUE ZakiFASTFASTNasional Umum Men
4BRIFO IRWANDI KalisUBUNIT AKTIVITAS PANAHAN UNIVERSNasional Umum Men
4CHAIDAR RAUF MuhammadPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
4DBAMBANG BambangJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
5AWIDIYANTO YukiFASTFASTNasional Umum Men
5BRAHMAN HAKIM ArifKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
5CARIF RACHMAT MuhammadPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
5DRUSLAN RuslanJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
6AMUTIA AR RAHMAN RezaFASTFASTNasional Umum Men
6BFEBRIANO KevinKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
6CSYARIF MuhammadPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
6DBAHRI BahriJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
7AHULAEMI ROZIEM AhmadFASTFASTNasional Umum Men
7BHAKIM LukmanALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
7CR DASTRA AurelBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional Umum Men
7DJULIAN JulianKDA06KDA 06Nasional Umum Men
8ABUDIMAN AriefFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Men
8BHAFIZ ROSADI MuhammadMATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
8CCHAERUDIN ADITYA HafizSEGARSEGAR ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
8DMUSLIH MuslihKBMNKEBUMEN ARCHERYNasional Umum Men
9AZAYYANDA OKTAVIANI GiezhaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional Umum Women
9BADINDA KURNIA AuliaKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional Umum Women
9CAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahFASTFASTNasional Umum Women
9DNAILA PUTRI SyifaAKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUBNasional Umum Women
10AMARITZA FIRDAUS CirathallaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional Umum Women
10BMAULIDINA KHAIRANI NadiaKINGSKING'S ARCHERYNasional Umum Women
10CARUMDAPTA RINALDI RaissaFASTFASTNasional Umum Women
10DAYU WULANDARI NabilaNARANARANasional Umum Women
11ADEWI ZAKIYAH AtikahBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional Umum Women
11BSAKDIAH RizkaSIAKPERPANI SIAKNasional Umum Women
11CLIWAN KARAMINA TijaniFASTFASTNasional Umum Women
11DKINAURA ANAGATRIA AzariaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional Umum Women
12ASRI AFRIANI AlifiyaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional Umum Women
12BAYU ANDRIANI NaylaUMQUROSMPIT UMMUL QURO BOGORNasional Umum Women
12CRIZKY YULIAN LauraFASTFASTNasional Umum Women
12DAFDI MSIAKPERPANI SIAKNasional Umum Men
13AAYU NabellaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Nasional Umum Women
13BASMAR YespitaUINUIN ARCHERY SQUAD (UIN SYARIF Nasional Umum Women
13CKHOIRIYAH NurulFASTFASTNasional Umum Women
13DNUGRAHA M FajarSIAKPERPANI SIAKNasional Umum Men
14ASUBEKHAN MVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
14BPURWANTO ShinduPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
14CTIKARO AlvyantoJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
14DBAGUS SUBIANTORO IgnasiusARMADAKOARMADA II ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
15AARI SANTO DanangVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
15BKHOIRY KholidPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
15CS JonsiJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
15DPRASETYA IndraARMADAKOARMADA II ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
16AW RobbyVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
16BDWI ADITYA KeivanPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
16CBUDI EkoJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
16DAD DZAUQI M FatihBHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
17AHANAFI SUDIRMAN MuhammadFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTACompound Men
17BRAHMADANI ANANDAPUTRA RizkyBSDBSD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
17CHANDRI NanangJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
17DRAHMAN FaisalINDVDUINDIVIDUCompound Men
18AMARZUKI AmzarFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
18BADITYA ANTHONY JuliusBSDBSD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
18CEKO FajarJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
18DAQMAL DANIEAL BIN SLSABRI MuhammafJOHORJOHORCompound Men
19ADENDY HENDRA PUTRA AldynoINDVDUINDIVIDUCompound Men
19BRAHADI DenisZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIMCompound Men
19CNIZAMY AKBAR AryanPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYCompound Men
19DBAHARUDIN YUNUS MuhammadNPCACNPAC DKICompound Men
20APUSPITASARI PuspitasariJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
20BBINTI KHAIRUL NuraqilahJOHORJOHORCompound Women
20CNISRINA RAMADNIYA AdzaVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
20DKARINA IRENE RossaBSDBSD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
21ADIANA AyuJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
21BSYAZWINA BINTI AZMI AzmiraJOHORJOHORCompound Women
21CAZIZAH RAYYAN EmiraVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
21DUMAIRAH SaiyllahFASTFASTCompound Women
22AWAHYU MegaJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
22BFARAH AZIERA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN NurJOHORJOHORCompound Women
22CNURHASANAH AniSERANGPERPANI KABUPATEN SERANGCompound Women
22DPURWATI IndriZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIMCompound Women
23AAPRILIA ApriliaJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
23BNOVIANTI DewiRWLMBRAWALUMBU ARCHERY CENTERCompound Women
23CELENA ROMAULI SITIO TheresiaTEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGALCompound Women
24ARAHMAWATI IkaJYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
24BSISKA SARI RonaJACJAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
25AFAUZI IkbalFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTACompound Master Men
25BHARMAJI HarmajiZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIMCompound Master Men
25CN LAMAN SOLA PaulusBSDBSD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
25DPITONO YaniFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
26AOSKAR AchmadFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTACompound Master Men
26BTEN ArmanZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIMCompound Master Men
26CGRANDY BUDIAWAN StevanusBSDBSD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
26DSUSILO SusiloFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
27ARINALDI MeddiFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTACompound Master Men
27BARIE InderaZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIMCompound Master Men
27CPITRAJAYA KUSUMA OkeBSDBSD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
27DLAKSONO HariKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANCompound Master Men
28AFAJAR PUTRA InfitharBALIBALI ARCHERYCompound Master Men
28BTASMAN AbelANBIYAANBIYA ARCHERY SPORTCompound Master Men
28CADRIANTO DonyBACSBACSCompound Master Men
28DIMRON HIDAYAT DillySERANGPERPANI KABUPATEN SERANGCompound Master Men
29AIVAN SETIANAGARA MohamadBCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
29CS TeffyVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
29DAMRIZAL AmrizalFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
30APRAMUDJI HARYONO TommieARRAUARRAU ARCHERY BERAUCompound Master Men
30BNUGROHO LaPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
30DNIZAR IzaliDARUSDARUSSALAM ARCHERYCompound Master Men
31AEVIANI EvianiDARUSDARUSSALAM ARCHERYCompound Master Women
31BDIANA ShintaBACSBACSCompound Master Women
31CRAHMI A NuraniKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANCompound Master Women
Barebow 50M
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AWIBISANA IlmanFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
1BMOHAMMAD GADE SaifulCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 50M Men
1CARIADIN WisnuALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 50M Men
2AWANDIRO JokoFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
2BKURNIAWAN RachmatCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 50M Men
2CHARRIS MaikelALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 50M Men
3AARDITYA ANDONO BayuFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
3BARIWIBOWO CaturCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 50M Men
3CROMDONI RonyALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 50M Men
4ANURHAN SeptianFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
4BALAMSYAH LUBIS SyarifulCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 50M Men
4CFEBRIYANTO DonyALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 50M Men
5ATIMBAT HendriFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
5BYUSWANTO TaufikCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 50M Men
5CHENDRO CAHYONO DianALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 50M Men
6AKHOLIDIN KholidinFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
6BSAFAR GUNAWAN MohammadCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 50M Men
6CDHARMESTA DharmestaALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 50M Men
7APANGAJOM TundjungFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
7BARIEF FarhanSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
7CPERMANA HeriBBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANGBarebow 50M Men
8ASOERJO WIBOWO OnyFASTFASTBarebow 50M Men
8BTETA ARTETA AryaSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
8CWAHYUDI WahyudiBBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANGBarebow 50M Men
9ABAHTIAR FawaziBCACBCACBarebow 50M Men
9BSHOLEH MuhammadSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
9CPUJI JATMIKO SigitBBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANGBarebow 50M Men
10APANDORES JohanBCACBCACBarebow 50M Men
10BRONDI RondiSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
10CWIBOWO SatrioBEATBEATBarebow 50M Men
11AARIS V KrisvioBCACBCACBarebow 50M Men
11BHERMAN UpuwansyahSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
11CPRAKOSA BanonBEATBEATBarebow 50M Men
12ATRIBAWONO RiwiFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 50M Men
12BADI NUGRAHA BagyaFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
12CSURYADININGRAT AzharBEATBEATBarebow 50M Men
13AMULYADI HendrikawanFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 50M Men
13BPRIYANTORO AdityaFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
13CPURWANTO ShinduPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
14ARANA TRIANA EkaFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 50M Men
14BMARZUKI AmzarFOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
14CYUSUF MuhamadPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
15AGUNAWAN HendraMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
15BHERWANTO RudyAKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
15CPRASETYA RizkiPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
16AMAMISA MaharMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
16BAPRIANSYAH ApriansyahAKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
16CFADHIL AbuMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
17AABU FATHIYA ZaiMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
17BPURWANTO KhafidAHMACAHMACBarebow 50M Men
17CMULIAWAN MuliawanALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
18ASATYA ADENATYA WiryaINDVDUINDIVIDUBarebow 50M Men
18BPRATAMA AlifianAHMACAHMACBarebow 50M Men
18CTASMAN AbelANBIYAANBIYA ARCHERY SPORTBarebow 50M Men
19ACHOLDUN IbnuSMACKSEMANAN ARCHERY CLUB (SMACK)Barebow 50M Men
19BRONI RoniMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
19CSANTOSO BudiTELKOMTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUADBarebow 50M Men
20AELANG ElangSMACKSEMANAN ARCHERY CLUB (SMACK)Barebow 50M Men
20BNARSO NarsoPLMBNGPALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
20CVALIAN ValianTELKOMTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUADBarebow 50M Men
21AYULI HARTONO DwiARMADAKOARMADA II ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
21BPONZIANI RigaHULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMUBarebow 50M Men
21CWAHDYAN ROZAQI LuthfiABBASABBAS ARCHERI NGANJUKBarebow 50M Men
22AJUNXING AsepPUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
22BMADYA SoniTNIADTNI ADBarebow 50M Men
22CDANANG DanangJACJAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Men
23AW M FaizKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 50M Men
23BHARIANSYAH HariansyahTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYBarebow 50M Men
23CROSID MahmudMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 50M Men
24ASUSILOWATI SusilowatiFASTFASTBarebow 50M Women
24BLIBERTY HappyALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Women
24CMASRUROH UlfaPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYBarebow 50M Women
25AKURNIATI KurniatiFASTFASTBarebow 50M Women
25BMULYANI TriALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Women
25CFATIH UmmuHULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMUBarebow 50M Women
26AFITRI YASA YeniFASTFASTBarebow 50M Women
26BNUGRAHINI RiyantiALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 50M Women
26CAMRIDA ImaINDVDUINDIVIDUBarebow 50M Women
27AISLAMIATI SuciFASTFASTBarebow 50M Women
27BFEBRIYANTI DonaBCACBCACBarebow 50M Women
28AKHOIRIYAH NurulFASTFASTBarebow 50M Women
28BDINI SUSANTI EvaBAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)Barebow 50M Women
29AKURNIAWATI LuginaFASTFASTBarebow 50M Women
29BK EndangKINGSKING'S ARCHERYBarebow 50M Women
Barebow S1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AWAHYU HIDAYAT RisqiAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
1BIKHSANUDDIN IkhsanuddinFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
1CBAHTIAR FawaziBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
2APURWANTO KhafidAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
2BSATHIO SamuelFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
2CPANDORES JohanBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
3AROCHIM NurAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
3BWIBISANA IlmanFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
3CABDURRASYID M MaajidBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
4AARIFIN BuyungAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
4BFADHIL AbuMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
4CSYUKRON FADHILLAH MochamadBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
5APRATAMA AlifianAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
5BFAZRI MuhammadFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
5CARIS V KrisvioBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
6APRATAMA AprioAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
6BWANDIRO JokoFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
6CYULIANTO DanangBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
7AHARYANTO DeniAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
7BARDITYA ANDONO BayuFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
7CSATRIA BudiBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
8ASETIADI SetiadiAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
8BHIDAYAT WahyuFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
8CFIRMANSYAH FirmansyahBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
9ANURILAHI DadanAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
9BNURHAN SeptianFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
9CBINTORO AriBCACBCACBarebow 20M Men
10ARAMDANSYAH AhmadAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
10BTIMBAT HendriFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
10CARIEF ErwinKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Men
11AHERI PRASTIYO AndikaAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
11BKHOLIDIN KholidinFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
11CLAKSONO HariKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Men
12ADARIYANTO DariyantoAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
12BPANGAJOM TundjungFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
12CW M FaizKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Men
13ASUPRIYANTO BudiAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
13BSOERJO WIBOWO OnyFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
13CAJI WisnuKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Men
14ASETIAWAN IwanAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
14BSURYALANA SuryalanaFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
14CALIM AlimKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Men
15ASOPIAN OpanAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
15BSUNARTO HadiMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
15CNASRUN AliALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Men
16AHIDAYAT VikhyAHMACAHMACBarebow 20M Men
16BSUYONO SuyonoMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
16CHENDRO CAHYONO DianALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Men
17AMOHAMMAD GADE SaifulCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 20M Men
17BMUGIYONO MugiyonoMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
17CYULVADIAN WikoALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Men
18AKURNIAWAN RachmatCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 20M Men
18BSUGIYANTO SugiyantoMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
18CSANTOSO EdiALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Men
19AARIWIBOWO CaturCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 20M Men
19BSAPUTRA DodiMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
19CRASYID DenniBCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
20ASAFAR GUNAWAN MohammadCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 20M Men
20BSUYATNO SuyatnoMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
20CJOHANA CecepBCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
21ABUDI SANTOSO AnggoroKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow 20M Men
21BTARIJO TarijoMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
21CRAMADHANI M SBCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
22ABRAMONO SonKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow 20M Men
22BARIEF FarhanSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
22CMAULANA ArifBCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
23AABIDIN ZainalKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow 20M Men
23BTETA ARTETA AryaSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
23CINDRA IndraFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 20M Men
24ASUHARSONO ArifKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow 20M Men
24BSHOLEH MuhammadSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
24CDENI DeniFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 20M Men
25AGUNAWAN HendraMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
25BRONDI RondiSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
25CTRIBAWONO RiwiFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 20M Men
26AMAMISA MaharMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
26BHERMAN UpuwansyahSNCITASANCITA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
26CKUSUMA IndrayanaFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 20M Men
27AABU FATHIYA ZaiMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
27BAZHARI AzhariSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
27CPERMANA HeriBBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANGBarebow 20M Men
28AZARKASI ABAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)Barebow 20M Men
28BSURONO JokoSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
28CWAHYUDI WahyudiBBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANGBarebow 20M Men
29AFEBRIANSYAH MuhammadBAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)Barebow 20M Men
29BMULYANA UjangSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
29CMARYANTO MaryantoBBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANGBarebow 20M Men
30AUTOMO HeriDHATSUDAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
30BNADI MiskunSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
30CHERWANTO RudyAKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
31AKURNIAWAN WawanDHATSUDAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
31BWAHDYAN ROZAQI LuthfiABBASABBAS ARCHERI NGANJUKBarebow 20M Men
31CALFIANSYAH MuhammadAKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
32AHARTANTO McBALIHEBALI HEROESBarebow 20M Men
32BNDOROKULO TioINDVDUINDIVIDUBarebow 20M Men
32CCHANIAGO ImranKINGSKING'S ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
Barebow S2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AJERRY JerryTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYBarebow 20M Men
1BSUNGKONO SungkonoTELAGATELAGA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
1CMUHAMMAD YusufPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
2AARI W NurdiTRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMYBarebow 20M Men
2BISMAIL IsmailTELAGATELAGA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
2CRIZKY PrasetyaPROPRO ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
3AGHAZA AbuEASTEAST ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
3BPRAKOSA BanonBEATBEATBarebow 20M Men
3CARIF RahmanINASPINASP TEAMBarebow 20M Men
4APRAWIRA YUDHA AdrianEASTEAST ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
4BNUGROHO RibbiBEATBEATBarebow 20M Men
4CSYAMSURIADI SyamsuriadiINASPINASP TEAMBarebow 20M Men
5AMADYA SoniTNIADTNI ADBarebow 20M Men
5BJUNXING AsepPUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
5CNURHAKIM NurhakimVACVACBarebow 20M Men
6ANARSO NarsoPLMBNGPALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
6BPUTRA PERKASA MegahSIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
6CJANUPRABOWO AdhityoFASTFASTBarebow 20M Men
7APONZIANI RigaHULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMUBarebow 20M Men
7BJUWARI JuwariTNJNGTANJUNG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
7CMULIAWAN MuliawanALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
8ADWI PURNOMO YoyokINDVDUINDIVIDUBarebow 20M Men
8BSUSILO SusiloKOMATSUKOMATSU ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
8CSUBKHAN SubkhanKOPIKOMUNITAS PANAHAN INTRACOPENTABarebow 20M Men
9AKUSUMA IwanKBMNKEBUMEN ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
9BROSID MahmudMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 20M Men
9CNURRAFIQ GavinAIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAMBarebow 20M Men
10ASATYA ADENATYA WiryaINDVDUINDIVIDUBarebow 20M Men
10BJAELANI ZaenalDSRJICDSR JICBarebow 20M Men
10CSAFIY Muhammad AvicenaAIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAMBarebow 20M Men
11AANTON AntonVIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
11BPRAHARSA GUMILAR TopanMOTIONMOTION X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Men
11CARHAB NAFI' MAHDI Muhammad NurAIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAMBarebow 20M Men
12AHARYANITA DessyFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
12BRAHMI A NuraniKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Women
12CSINTA IBRAHIM NurdianaALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Women
13ASUSILOWATI SusilowatiFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
13BARIANI KIRANA MASNA InaKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Women
13CPURNAMASARI IndahALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Women
14AKURNIATI KurniatiFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
14BNISWATI KhairunKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Women
14CDESNAWATI LusiALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Women
15AFITRI YASA YeniFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
15BSHOHWATUL ISLAM NidaKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Women
15CSARJUNINGSIH NaniALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)Barebow 20M Women
16AKURNIAWATI LuginaFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
16BAZMI AZIZAH HudaKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Women
16CMULYA VERAKADITA FitriALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
17ABUDIARTI FazaFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
17BJAMILA RATNA AYU SilviaKLRGKELUARGA PANAHANBarebow 20M Women
17CLIBERTY HappyALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
18ASEPTIANINGSIH RirinFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
18BNURUL ANISA RanaPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYBarebow 20M Women
18CMULYANI TriALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
19AISLAMIATI SuciFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
19BULFA MayaPATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERYBarebow 20M Women
19CNUGRAHINI RiyantiALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
20ANUR AINI MurliFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
20BRATNA AtiKINGSKING'S ARCHERYBarebow 20M Women
20CFEBRIYANTI DonaBCACBCACBarebow 20M Women
21AKHOIRIYAH NurulFASTFASTBarebow 20M Women
21BK EndangKINGSKING'S ARCHERYBarebow 20M Women
21CDWI PUTRI SUKOCO MetaBFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)Barebow 20M Women
22ASUGIH HERI YANTI TriLEGENDLEGEND ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 20M Women
22BFATIH UmmuHULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMUBarebow 20M Women
22CNURKHAMISAH YuliaBAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)Barebow 20M Women
23ASEPTIANI ORNO SiciliaMOTIONMOTION X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
23BJAKIA DARAJAT MiaSEIWASEIWA ARCHERYBarebow 20M Women
23CFITRIAH FitriahCXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)Barebow 20M Women
24AMUNFARIDAH AnisMUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
24BAZZAHRA YUSUF AnindyaFATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTABarebow 20M Women
24CNOVIANTY KurniaDHATSUDAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
25ACAHYANI ListyMAZMAZ ARCHERYBarebow 20M Women
25BRUSLI RomeliaGROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 20M Women
25CWIDIAWATI AnggreaniKDJPKOMPAK DJPBarebow 20M Women
26AADZ ZAHRA FarahDSRJICDSR JICBarebow 20M Women
26BAMRIDA ImaINDVDUINDIVIDUBarebow 20M Women