2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Entries by Event
 
N9MNasional U9 Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ADFASADFAS ARCHERY
013BNAZWAN JUHAIRI ReizaNasional U9
ALFIDAALFIDA BENGKULU
014BMUSLIH ABDUL KARIM MuhammadNasional U9
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
015BRIZQY MUBAROK MAULIDAN MuhammadNasional U9
AZHAARSD ISLAM AL-AZHAAR TULUNGAGUNG
012CLEONEL LINGGA MAULANA MuhammadNasional U9
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
004BABDULLAH JafarNasional U9
001BBANYU PRATAMA BintangNasional U9
003BEARL FARID AKHTAR TubagusNasional U9
002BMUSTHAFA KARIM DaishanNasional U9
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
009BKENZIE ROMADHON AbdullahNasional U9
010BRAFLI RAHMADI MuhammadNasional U9
EDUEDUCATION ARCHERY
003CABIY BAGASKORO RadikaNasional U9
005CADIWANGSA ZakiNasional U9
006CARIQ JAYALAKSANA FavianNasional U9
004CNIZAM KHEDIRA KhaleefaNasional U9
002CRAJA PURBA RaihanNasional U9
001CWAFI RADITYA RaffasyaNasional U9
FASTFAST
007ABACHTIAR AHNAF IlyasNasional U9
010AIRFAN MUDZAKI HAMLAU MuhammadNasional U9
004AZUFAR ZufarNasional U9
FAST 1FAST 1
005AALVIN MUTAMMIM RaynardNasional U9
009AARSYAD ADABI HilmyNasional U9
003AASSHORI M AzkaNasional U9
006AFATHANSYA M AzkaNasional U9
FAST 2FAST 2
001AGANESHA R AldebaranNasional U9
008AKHOIRUL FADLY M HafizNasional U9
002ARANDI HEDIYANTO MuhamadNasional U9
GADINGGADING ARCHERY CLUB
012BBHADRIKA HELANDRA AltairNasional U9
011BTSAQIB AdyaanNasional U9
INASPINASP TEAM
007BADAM ABDURRAHMAN FathanNasional U9
005BBISMA DZAMAR KURNIAWAN ArgiaNasional U9
006BM RASHAD I FayyazNasional U9
008BSHAQUILLE SHIDDIQ ZavierNasional U9
JAHATJALAK HARUPAT ARCHERY TEAM
013AFADHIL WIRAKUSUMA MuhammadNasional U9
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
011AARYASATYA NUGROHO PrabuNasional U9
012AKHIAR KAYANA BenNasional U9
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
014AFAIZ FACHRI MuhammadNasional U9
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
010CRIZQI AZKIYAN ZiyadaturNasional U9
QEIFAQEIFA ARCHERY
011CFAJRUNAIM ArkianNasional U9
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
013CLANGIT RAMADHAN RizkyNasional U9
SMBSUNNAH MEMANAH BANYUASIN (SMB
009CAL KAYYISU M GhanyNasional U9
007CAL KHORI M FatihNasional U9
008CSHIHAB OmarNasional U9
TRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMY
014CAFKAR ALNIZAR MuhammadNasional U9
YUTOMOYUTOMO ARCHERY CLUB
015AALFARIZI PUTRA RamadhanNasional U9
N9WNasional U9 Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ADFASADFAS ARCHERY
025CALMIRAMADHANISA DaffiahNasional U9
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
017CAULIA MaghdaNasional U9
018CSHOFWAH AZZAHRA AqilahNasional U9
016CZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaNasional U9
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
027COKTA HERDIANA MeiskeNasional U9
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
026CZHAFIRA ERMAYADI RenesmeNasional U9
EDUEDUCATION ARCHERY
016BAIKA ZAKARIA KalanthaNasional U9
017BKHAIRA ArrizkaNasional U9
020BNAILAH SAKHI AzmiNasional U9
019BNAJLA CallystaNasional U9
018BVELMA KEYNO PUTRI CarissaNasional U9
FASTFAST
028AANINDYANSAJJIDAH NajwaNasional U9
FAST 1FAST 1
016AAZIZAH YULIARDI LeylaNasional U9
019ADHIA SATYA AdristiNasional U9
020AINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaNasional U9
018ANAJLA ZULYANDI DenayaNasional U9
FAST 2FAST 2
023AAIMIE SYAFIQA R ArsyillaNasional U9
025AALIYA DIANDRA RayhanahNasional U9
017AMELIANTHA PUTRINUR KiaraNasional U9
029AMENUR JANITRA LituhayuNasional U9
026ATSABITA AZHAR NabilaNasional U9
FAST 3FAST 3
022AA FIRDAUS KhanzaNasional U9
021AHAZIQAH PUTRI YUNTO AlbeinsyNasional U9
027AKHANSA P LudmillaNasional U9
024ANAZLA ZHUFAIRA DhiaNasional U9
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
022BATHIRA AISYAH KayyasahNasional U9
021BAZZAHRA MAULINA AishaNasional U9
023BSYAWALUNA RaisaNasional U9
FLAG1FLAG ARCHERY
024CAMESHA RIANTY FahraniNasional U9
GADINGGADING ARCHERY CLUB
030BHANIN MAZAYA NizaraNasional U9
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
024BLOVELY RAMADHANY BabyNasional U9
025BLUTHFIYANISA FIRAS NahizaNasional U9
NABAWINABAWI ISLAMIC SCHOOL
027BAZKADINA DeandraNasional U9
026BMY AMIERA RawdaNasional U9
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
022CAYU PRIYANDHANI GALDI HanindaNasional U9
023CHASNA KAMILA MahiraNasional U9
PRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOL
028CIZMI NURUL ISMAIL NazhifahNasional U9
SBKKNSABAKINGKIN SERANG
029CMARVA AZZAKIYA JasmineNasional U9
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
028BSALSABIILA HANIFAH SIGNI KaisahNasional U9
SSAMSS ARCHERY MAKASSAR
029BFAZHAWIRA RIZKA WindaNasional U9
TAUBAHSD ISLAM AT TAUBAH
021CDZAKIYAH ALAM HanunNasional U9
019CMILADAISHA SARIMAN SausanNasional U9
020CZAFIRAH NabilaNasional U9
TRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMY
030APUTRI ADILAH KhalisahNasional U9
N5MNasional U15 Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAM
017DMAULANA SYAFIQ HasbiNasional U15
016DUMARA IzharNasional U15
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
015BRAMADHAN PUTRA RakhaNasional U15
014BWIDAD NaufalNasional U15
ASCIJKTASCI JAKARTA
010CPRASETIYO DaniNasional U15
011CREIJA HILMAN AbdelNasional U15
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
007DATHALLA FIRDAUS AldenziNasional U15
008DGIZA MAHARDIKHA AbimanyuNasional U15
005DNATHAN NURSATYO AbdelNasional U15
006DSYATHIR NaufalNasional U15
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
009CAD DZAUQI M FatihNasional U15
007CIFFATUL ABYAN M AmmarNasional U15
008CSYAH RAMADHANI M AliNasional U15
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
016BDZU KHAIRIL MUNA RAHADIAN FarisNasional U15
DSRJICDSR JIC
017BFARHAN MuhammadNasional U15
FASTFAST
008AFAHRI FaizNasional U15
005AHISYAM HisyamNasional U15
004AJANUAR AldoNasional U15
007ATRISNA NarayaNasional U15
FAST 1FAST 1
003AFAHMI ALFARIZI AhmadNasional U15
014AMAHADANA PASARIBU ZaidanNasional U15
012AMALIQUE ZakiNasional U15
009ASAMUEL WINATA JasonNasional U15
013ATONDI SIREGAR BrianNasional U15
FAST 2FAST 2
006AEL KHALIDZ MohamadNasional U15
011AHAFIZH FAHREZA RadityaNasional U15
010AHAFIZH JUNIARTA MuhammadNasional U15
002ANABIEL RAHMAN GhaisanNasional U15
001AZAMIR MAHDY RivankaNasional U15
FLAG1FLAG ARCHERY
011BDZIKRY GAZANOFA AndikaNasional U15
010BFATHUR ASYQI MuhammadNasional U15
FOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUB
010DFITRA RAMADHAN ISKANDAR M AngkyNasional U15
009DILHAM YUDHANTARA WIJOYO FerzaNasional U15
INASPINASP TEAM
007BKURNIADI K M RifqiNasional U15
INASP 1INASP TEAM 1
008BAPTA RIFATULLAH HazelNasional U15
004BM ANUGRAH I AltafNasional U15
005BRABBANI DESASY MuharrikNasional U15
002BRIZKY BAGASKARA MuhammadNasional U15
INASP 2INASP TEAM 2
003BMUKHTAR THORIQ FatihNasional U15
001BNAYAKA RAHMAN NaufalNasional U15
009BRAE SIDHARTA GibranNasional U15
006BZAHID ADZ-DZAKY AkmalNasional U15
JACJAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
016AWILLIAM SAMAD JonathanNasional U15
KINGS 1KING'S ARCHERY 1
005CATHALLAH FaryalNasional U15
004CFIRLY P RamadhanNasional U15
001CKAHFI MuhammadNasional U15
KINGS 2KING'S ARCHERY 2
003CFATHIR AZMI MuhammadNasional U15
006CKUSOMO WIBOWO AryoNasional U15
002CRIDHO ASY SYAMIL MuhammadNasional U15
MATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERY
013BHAFIZ ROSADI MuhammadNasional U15
012BROZAN JUNAYD AbrarNasional U15
MTSN5MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 5 J
015AREVA RUSTIAN SulthanNasional U15
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
013CCAESAR BerliandoNasional U15
012CNAUFAL RABBANI KaysanNasional U15
PJLRNSDN PAJELERAN 01 CIBINONG
015DASYQAR RISQ MohammadNasional U15
POPBPOPB DKI
017AFAIZZAKY FARHAN HaekalNasional U15
PRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOL
013DAKIF JAUZI MuhammadNasional U15
SBKKNSABAKINGKIN SERANG
014DALMARSHA ValentinoNasional U15
SHINTASHINTABIMA
014CATHAR WAHYUDI DenishNasional U15
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
015CWIRA WICAKSANA PUTRA ARINDA SatyaNasional U15
TRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMY
002DAL GHAZY DihyaNasional U15
001DALFAIRUS M HaekalNasional U15
003DPB LantangNasional U15
004DSYAH RaihanNasional U15
XSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTA
012DEVANKA FARREL RadyaNasional U15
011DNUGRAHA DaniswaraNasional U15
YUTOMOYUTOMO ARCHERY CLUB
016CASANDIDHARMA RagaNasional U15
N5WNasional U15 Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
021BADZRAFIYA MAHIRA DheandriNasional U15
022BCANTIKA DEWI ZahraNasional U15
019BKEMILAU RISSTY NesyaNasional U15
020BRAMADHANTY AdindaNasional U15
018BZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaNasional U15
BATAMBATAM ARCHERY CENTER
027DSALSABILA NAOMI NazifaNasional U15
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
021DDEWI ZAKIYAH AtikahNasional U15
020DFELISHA ADIMIHARJA KaylaNasional U15
019DQAULAN SADIDA AglayaNasional U15
018DRIZKY CRYSTALISYAQILA DevitraNasional U15
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
026DAULIA ZAHRA NauraNasional U15
DSRJICDSR JIC
025DRAJWA ULYA NihlahNasional U15
FASTFAST
028AVANIA BungaNasional U15
025CZAHRA RahimahNasional U15
FAST 1FAST 1
018CAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahNasional U15
022CINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaNasional U15
027ALIWAN KARAMINA TijaniNasional U15
026CNAIRA HANIFAH AzkaNasional U15
FAST 2FAST 2
024CAZMI EL ABBASY TalitaNasional U15
028CAZZURA NazaNasional U15
027CPUTRI AQIQI VaizhaNasional U15
019CUMAIRAH SaiyllihNasional U15
FAST 3FAST 3
023CKHAIRUNNISA SUGIHARTO NadhifahNasional U15
021CNASYWA AinunNasional U15
020CUMAIRAH SaiyllahNasional U15
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
023BARRUMI HUMAIRA DiandraNasional U15
FOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUB
025BASHILLA PUTRI TORENZA RaishaNasional U15
INASPINASP TEAM
018AANNISA RAHMAN NailahNasional U15
022AFAJRINA IRWAN FathiahNasional U15
021ALARASATI AZZAHRA AishaNasional U15
020ASELMA SARI AlvitaNasional U15
019AVELMA AZTYA AddienakhansaNasional U15
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
028BFAKHRIYAH FATAH FaraNasional U15
LABSSMP LABSCHOOL CIBUBUR
022DDAVETTA ASHA BUDIYANTO FiandarieNasional U15
024DHERWIDHCAKSARI NashwaNasional U15
023DSABILAH MUKSIN NaylaNasional U15
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
023AAFRAH MUTHMAINAH AidahNasional U15
024AQURROTUAINI SETIAWATI AlifahNasional U15
PRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOL
026AAYU KUSUMA MAHARANI KarinaNasional U15
025APUTRI NAYMA SalsabilaNasional U15
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
024BSYARAH AIRASYA NadineNasional U15
UMQUROSMPIT UMMUL QURO BOGOR
026BAYU ANDRIANI NaylaNasional U15
XSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTA
027BINDAH PRAMESTYA PUTRI ShafinaNasional U15
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALBAALBA ARCHERY
007CHARITS HaritsRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
002CRAMADHAN PUTRA RakhaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
001CWIDAD NaufalRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
BSDBSD ARCHERY CLUB
009CJUANG WICAKSONO LuqmanRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FASTFAST
001BEL KHALIDZ MohamadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
010BFAHMI ALFARIZI AhmadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
002BFAHRI FaizRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
006BHERFIANSYAH LUBIS DickyRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
008BMAHADANA PASARIBU ZaidanRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
005BMALIQUE ZakiRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
004BMUHAMMAD DAFFA FachriRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
007BRAYHAN M HafizhRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
009BTONDI SIREGAR BrianRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
003BZAMIR MAHDY RivankaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
INASPINASP TEAM
010AALIP BASKORO DanangRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
009AAPTA RIFATULLAH HazelRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
002AFUADI HazmiRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
004AM ANUGRAH I AltafRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
005AM PASHA I OmarRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
007ARABBANI DESASY MuharrikRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
001ARAFFI RAMADHAN MarlonRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
003ARIZKY BAGASKARA MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
006ATADAYON M RasyaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
008AZAHID ADZ-DZAKY AkmalRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERY
008CHAFIZ ROSADI MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
PJLRNSDN PAJELERAN 01 CIBINONG
005CASYQAR RISQ MohammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
TEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGAL
003CAKBAR DARMAWAN RafliRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
004CILYAS MUBAROK MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
XSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTA
006CSALEHHAMIDZIC HastoRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
013CDEWI ZAKIYAH AtikahRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
014CDWI PUTRI SUKOCO MetaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
015CKINAURA ANAGATRIA AzariaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
011CQAULAN SADIDA AglayaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
012CSRI AFRIANI AlifiyaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
017BAULIA ZAHRA NauraRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FASTFAST
021AAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
017AARUMDAPTA RINALDY RaissaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
012AAZMI EL ABBASY TalitaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
015AAZZURA NazaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
019ADWI WULAN NamiraRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
013AINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
016ALIWAN KARAMINA TijaniRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
014ANAIRA HANIFAH AzkaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
018APUTRI AQIQI VaizhaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
011AUMAIRAH SaiyllihRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
020AVANIA BungaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
INASPINASP TEAM
014BFAJRINA IRWAN FathiahRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
013BLARASATI AZZAHRA AishaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
011BLEORA ADHILEA MeischaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
012BNAMIRA MUMTAZ CutnyakRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
015BVELMA AZTYA AddienakhansaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
016BZAHRAH PRAGMADIAS KennesyaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
018BATQIA KAMILA IndanaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
TEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGAL
019BAGHNI RAMADHANI HemasRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
VIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
020BNISRINA RAMADNIYA AdzaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
XSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTA
021BNUR AD DIENA SyaqillaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
027CRAHMANDA AurelRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FASTFAST
022CKHOLIDIN KholidinRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
024CMUTIA AR RAHMAN RezaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
023CWIDIYANTO YukiRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
JOHORJOHOR
023BADLAN SATTAR BIN AHMAD ARIFF AhmadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
022BAIMAN NAQIB BIN ROSLAN MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
024BSALLEHUDDIN BIN NAYER AFZAL MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
JYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
026ABAMBANG BambangRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
027ABAYU RendiRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
KBMNKEBUMEN ARCHERY
028BSETIAWAN AgusRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
028CFACHRIANSYAH MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MSNMSN ARCHERY
023AFITRI BIN MOHD YUSUF MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
024AISKANDAR BIN MOHD YUSUF HariezRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
025AIZZUL HAQIM BIN ISMAIL MuhammadRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
022ATING TIEW LUING BrysonRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SEGARSEGAR ARCHERY
028ANOVSILAS DuanRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
026CROFIF WIRAMBARA NalanandaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
025CRONIN KHANUGARA HeoRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
VIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
027BHARDIYANTO HardiyantoRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
026BM AgusRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
025BRISWANDI RiswandiRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
029AAN FARRIK ZhafirahRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
031AFELISHA ADIMIHARJA KaylaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
030APUTRI FADHILAH KhairunnisaRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
JOHORJOHOR
032ABASIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD SHAH NurulRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MSNMSN ARCHERY
031BAISYAH KAMARAJAN KAMAL HASSAN MasRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
029BFATIN ADIBAH MOHD ZAMRI NurulRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
030BIZZATIE BINTI MOHAMAD NORIS FatinRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
032BMASHAYIKH SyaqieraRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
N2MNasional U12 Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ADFASADFAS ARCHERY
013BAHMAD AR RIFAI MaulanaNasional U12
BATAMBATAM ARCHERY CENTER
014BMUSA AbdurrahmanNasional U12
027DNIMO Muhammad IbrahimNasional U12
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
009DATHAILLAH MALIK ISKANDAR AthaillahNasional U12
010DFRANSISKUS BAGUS RADITYA FransiskusNasional U12
011DILYAS IBRAHIM IlyasNasional U12
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
002DBRIAN LUNAR YASYKUR BrianNasional U12
004DDAARUQUTHNI MUMTAAZ DaaruquthniNasional U12
003DHISYAM AHMAD NUGROHO HisyamNasional U12
001DM. AMMAR IFFATUL ABYAN M AmmarNasional U12
CMHDIRICIMAHI MANDIRI
014CALEXANDER OsbertNasional U12
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
013CAZIIZU HARRISWAN PrinzeNasional U12
DARUSDARUSSALAM ARCHERY
015CAHMAD FASYA RasulNasional U12
DSRJICDSR JIC
013AAL FATTAH AbdurrohmanNasional U12
012AFARRAS KANZ FabyanNasional U12
EDUEDUCATION ARCHERY
001CABIY BAGASKORO RadikaNasional U12
003CARIQ JAYALAKSANA FavianNasional U12
002CGUSTAMAN M RamadhanNasional U12
004CMUHAMMAD FAHRI AzzamNasional U12
FASTFAST
005AAUFA JAYYID RezvanNasional U12
001ADYLAN ERLAND MANASE ChistoferNasional U12
006AFATHANSYA M AzkaNasional U12
008AHAFIZH FAHREZA RadityaNasional U12
007AHAFIZH JUNIARTA MuhammadNasional U12
004AHISYAM HisyamNasional U12
003ANABIEL RAHMAN GhaisanNasional U12
002AZAMIR MAHDY RivankaNasional U12
FLAG1FLAG ARCHERY
010CABDUL FATTAN ZavierNasional U12
009CDEIFANCHA ARZETA KeysarNasional U12
GROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUB
014AABRAHAM MANDAK ReinopkaNasional U12
011BBINTANG RAHARJO BimaNasional U12
012BZANETA PUTRA IRVANI ZavaNasional U12
INASPINASP TEAM
003BFUADI HazmiNasional U12
004BM PASHA I OmarNasional U12
006BMUSTHOFA SURYOKUSUMO FaridzNasional U12
002BRAFFI RAMADHAN MarlonNasional U12
001BSARIANTO BudiNasional U12
005BTADAYON M RasyaNasional U12
JATIMSD ISLAM AL-AZHAAR TULUNGAGUNG
013DMUHAMMAD LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA MuhammadNasional U12
JYRAYAJAYARAYA
015ABRAMANTYO SyafiqriNasional U12
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
011CAZKA GHAISAN MuhammadNasional U12
012CGHANI ELFATIH MuhammadNasional U12
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
008CADDIN INDRASTA AdliNasional U12
005CPRIYATAMA GALDI HanandaNasional U12
007CZHILLAN IBRAHIM SabiqueNasional U12
006CZUHDI WIDHYADANA KyranNasional U12
PJLRNSDN PAJELERAN 01 CIBINONG
014DMOHAMMAD ASYQAR RISQ MohammadNasional U12
PRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOL
009AFAWWAZ AZHAR KESUMA PUTRA IlyasNasional U12
011AM FARHAN M FarhanNasional U12
010AYUDHOYONO M PanjiNasional U12
PROPRO ARCHERY CLUB
008DJIMELL MALIK AFLAH JimellNasional U12
005DNAFIS ADHA NafisNasional U12
006DRUZAIN ALMER HARRISWAN RuzainNasional U12
007DSACHIO RAFIF NUGRAHA SachioNasional U12
SBKKNSABAKINGKIN SERANG
012DVALENTINO ALMARSHA ValentinoNasional U12
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
015DFARRAS AHNAF HAFIZH SIGNI FarrasNasional U12
TRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMY
010BAFKAR ALNIZAR MuhammadNasional U12
007BAL GHAZY DihyaNasional U12
009BPAMUNGKAS SATRIO WIBOWO BayuNasional U12
008BPB LantangNasional U12
XSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTA
015BLINTANG HAKIM KenzieNasional U12
N2WNasional U12 Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ADFASADFAS ARCHERY
023DFAHIRA KARINA SUKRI FahiraNasional U12
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
019BAULIA MaghdaNasional U12
018BCANTIKA DEWI ZahraNasional U12
017BKEMILAU RIISSTY NesyaNasional U12
016BZHAFIRA PUTRI RaihannaNasional U12
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
024BDEVANA FARIZIA MeizaraNasional U12
025BFADILA KhansaNasional U12
023BHANUN AZMI ShabrinaNasional U12
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
022BASILAH HauraNasional U12
021BFAHMA HANIEFA AishaNasional U12
020BSYASIKIRANA SyahyaNasional U12
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
018DFIDELA DZATIR RAJWA RAHADIAN FidelaNasional U12
019DUFAIRA RAFILA ZEEBA UfairaNasional U12
EDUEDUCATION ARCHERY
024DNOVA AZARIA RAHMA NovaNasional U12
FASTFAST
016CAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahNasional U12
024CAZMI EL ABBASY TalitaNasional U12
026CAZZURA NazaNasional U12
022CINEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH HumairaNasional U12
023CKHAIRUNNISA SUGIHARTO NadhifahNasional U12
017CMARVELLA PUTRINUR KareenaNasional U12
025CNAIRA HANIFAH AzkaNasional U12
020CNAJLA ZULYANDI DenayaNasional U12
021CNASYWA AinunNasional U12
019CUMAIRAH SaiyllahNasional U12
018CUMAIRAH SaiyllihNasional U12
027CYOVELA OETOMO CarineNasional U12
FLAG1FLAG ARCHERY
022DNADIA KHANSA AZIZA NadiaNasional U12
GROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUB
020DAQSA MEDINA RAMADHANI AqsaNasional U12
021DSHEZA RANIA HADIYANTO ShezaNasional U12
INASPINASP TEAM
021AANNIS SANGKARA NabilaNasional U12
022AFATIMAH NR AgniaNasional U12
019AHAMIDAH DESASY NajlaNasional U12
020AILMI KHAIRUNNISA NancyNasional U12
018ALEORA ADHILEA MeischaNasional U12
017AMYLANO AyeshaNasional U12
016AZAHRAH PRAGMADIAS KennesyaNasional U12
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
026ADEVIKA FIRDAUS CharisNasional U12
023AMALAIKA TahlulaNasional U12
025ANURAINI PRISTININGTYAS CalyaNasional U12
024APUTRIANDA FADLI AfrozaNasional U12
NARANARA
025DFAHIRA AZKA NARESWARI FahiraNasional U12
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
026BZALFA RAMADHANI FelisyaNasional U12
PRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOL
027BALTHAFUNISSA AleaNasional U12
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
027ALIVIA BALQIS KhairisaNasional U12
XSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTA
017DREDHITA RATU IRSYADI RedhitaNasional U12
016DSYABILLA RIHHADATUL ALFATHUNIS SyabillaNasional U12
NUMNasional Umum Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUB
007BHAKIM LukmanNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
003DMARDIAN SUHADI WadaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
002DRAMDHAN PUTRA RakhaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
001DWIDAD NaufalNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
007CR DASTRA AurelNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FASTFAST
002AEL KHALIDZ MohamadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
001AFAHMI ALFARIZI AhmadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
007AHULAEMI ROZIEM AhmadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
004AMALIQUE ZakiNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
003AMUHAMMAD DAFFA FachriNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
006AMUTIA AR RAHMAN RezaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
005AWIDIYANTO YukiNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUB
008ABUDIMAN AriefNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
006DBAHRI BahriNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
004DBAMBANG BambangNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
005DRUSLAN RuslanNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KBMNKEBUMEN ARCHERY
008DMUSLIH MuslihNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KDA06KDA 06
007DJULIAN JulianNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
006BFEBRIANO KevinNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
005BRAHMAN HAKIM ArifNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
MATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERY
008BHAFIZ ROSADI MuhammadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
005CARIF RACHMAT MuhammadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
004CHAIDAR RAUF MuhammadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
006CSYARIF MuhammadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SEGARSEGAR ARCHERY
008CCHAERUDIN ADITYA HafizNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SIAKPERPANI SIAK
012DAFDI MNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
013DNUGRAHA M FajarNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
001CAZRA WISNU HaikalNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
003CPACIFICA MALANO RenjiroNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
002CROFIF WIRAMBARA NalanandaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
UBUNIT AKTIVITAS PANAHAN UNIVERS
001BHAFIZH PUTRANTO MuhammadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
004BRIFO IRWANDI KalisNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
003BYULIONO PriomasNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
002BZAINURI MohNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NUWNasional Umum Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
009DNAILA PUTRI SyifaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
013AAYU NabellaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
011ADEWI ZAKIYAH AtikahNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
011DKINAURA ANAGATRIA AzariaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
010AMARITZA FIRDAUS CirathallaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
012ASRI AFRIANI AlifiyaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
009AZAYYANDA OKTAVIANI GiezhaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FASTFAST
009CAMIRA WIRIAWAN AisyahNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
010CARUMDAPTA RINALDI RaissaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
013CKHOIRIYAH NurulNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
011CLIWAN KARAMINA TijaniNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
012CRIZKY YULIAN LauraNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
009BADINDA KURNIA AuliaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
010BMAULIDINA KHAIRANI NadiaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NARANARA
010DAYU WULANDARI NabilaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SIAKPERPANI SIAK
011BSAKDIAH RizkaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
UINUIN ARCHERY SQUAD (UIN SYARIF
013BASMAR YespitaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
UMQUROSMPIT UMMUL QURO BOGOR
012BAYU ANDRIANI NaylaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMADAKOARMADA II ARCHERY CLUB
014DBAGUS SUBIANTORO IgnasiusNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
015DPRASETYA IndraNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
016DAD DZAUQI M FatihNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BSDBSD ARCHERY CLUB
018BADITYA ANTHONY JuliusNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
017BRAHMADANI ANANDAPUTRA RizkyNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
017AHANAFI SUDIRMAN MuhammadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUB
018AMARZUKI AmzarNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
INDVDUINDIVIDU
019ADENDY HENDRA PUTRA AldynoNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
017DRAHMAN FaisalNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JOHORJOHOR
018DAQMAL DANIEAL BIN SLSABRI MuhammafNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
016CBUDI EkoNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
018CEKO FajarNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
017CHANDRI NanangNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
015CS JonsiNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
014CTIKARO AlvyantoNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NPCACNPAC DKI
019DBAHARUDIN YUNUS MuhammadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
019CNIZAMY AKBAR AryanNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PROPRO ARCHERY CLUB
016BDWI ADITYA KeivanNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
015BKHOIRY KholidNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
014BPURWANTO ShinduNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
VIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
015AARI SANTO DanangNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
014ASUBEKHAN MNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
016AW RobbyNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIM
019BRAHADI DenisNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BSDBSD ARCHERY CLUB
020DKARINA IRENE RossaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FASTFAST
021DUMAIRAH SaiyllahNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JACJAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
024BSISKA SARI RonaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JOHORJOHOR
020BBINTI KHAIRUL NuraqilahNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
022BFARAH AZIERA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN NurNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
021BSYAZWINA BINTI AZMI AzmiraNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
023AAPRILIA ApriliaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
021ADIANA AyuNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
020APUSPITASARI PuspitasariNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
024ARAHMAWATI IkaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
022AWAHYU MegaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RWLMBRAWALUMBU ARCHERY CENTER
023BNOVIANTI DewiNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SERANGPERPANI KABUPATEN SERANG
022CNURHASANAH AniNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
TEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGAL
023CELENA ROMAULI SITIO TheresiaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
VIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
021CAZIZAH RAYYAN EmiraNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
020CNISRINA RAMADNIYA AdzaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIM
022DPURWATI IndriNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ANBIYAANBIYA ARCHERY SPORT
028BTASMAN AbelNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ARRAUARRAU ARCHERY BERAU
030APRAMUDJI HARYONO TommieNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BACSBACS
028CADRIANTO DonyNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BALIBALI ARCHERY
028AFAJAR PUTRA InfitharNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUB
029AIVAN SETIANAGARA MohamadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BSDBSD ARCHERY CLUB
026CGRANDY BUDIAWAN StevanusNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
025CN LAMAN SOLA PaulusNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
027CPITRAJAYA KUSUMA OkeNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
DARUSDARUSSALAM ARCHERY
030DNIZAR IzaliNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
025AFAUZI IkbalNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
026AOSKAR AchmadNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
027ARINALDI MeddiNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUB
029DAMRIZAL AmrizalNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
025DPITONO YaniNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
026DSUSILO SusiloNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
027DLAKSONO HariNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PROPRO ARCHERY CLUB
030BNUGROHO LaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SERANGPERPANI KABUPATEN SERANG
028DIMRON HIDAYAT DillyNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
VIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
029CS TeffyNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIM
027BARIE InderaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
025BHARMAJI HarmajiNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
026BTEN ArmanNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BACSBACS
031BDIANA ShintaNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
DARUSDARUSSALAM ARCHERY
031AEVIANI EvianiNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
031CRAHMI A NuraniNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
B5MBarebow 50M Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ABBASABBAS ARCHERI NGANJUK
021CWAHDYAN ROZAQI LuthfiBarebow 50M
AHMACAHMAC
018BPRATAMA AlifianBarebow 50M
017BPURWANTO KhafidBarebow 50M
AKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
016BAPRIANSYAH ApriansyahBarebow 50M
015BHERWANTO RudyBarebow 50M
ALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)
001CARIADIN WisnuBarebow 50M
006CDHARMESTA DharmestaBarebow 50M
004CFEBRIYANTO DonyBarebow 50M
002CHARRIS MaikelBarebow 50M
005CHENDRO CAHYONO DianBarebow 50M
003CROMDONI RonyBarebow 50M
ALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUB
017CMULIAWAN MuliawanBarebow 50M
ANBIYAANBIYA ARCHERY SPORT
018CTASMAN AbelBarebow 50M
ARMADAKOARMADA II ARCHERY CLUB
021AYULI HARTONO DwiBarebow 50M
BBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANG
007CPERMANA HeriBarebow 50M
009CPUJI JATMIKO SigitBarebow 50M
008CWAHYUDI WahyudiBarebow 50M
BCACBCAC
011AARIS V KrisvioBarebow 50M
009ABAHTIAR FawaziBarebow 50M
010APANDORES JohanBarebow 50M
BEATBEAT
011CPRAKOSA BanonBarebow 50M
012CSURYADININGRAT AzharBarebow 50M
010CWIBOWO SatrioBarebow 50M
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
004BALAMSYAH LUBIS SyarifulBarebow 50M
003BARIWIBOWO CaturBarebow 50M
002BKURNIAWAN RachmatBarebow 50M
001BMOHAMMAD GADE SaifulBarebow 50M
006BSAFAR GUNAWAN MohammadBarebow 50M
005BYUSWANTO TaufikBarebow 50M
FASTFAST
003AARDITYA ANDONO BayuBarebow 50M
006AKHOLIDIN KholidinBarebow 50M
004ANURHAN SeptianBarebow 50M
007APANGAJOM TundjungBarebow 50M
008ASOERJO WIBOWO OnyBarebow 50M
005ATIMBAT HendriBarebow 50M
002AWANDIRO JokoBarebow 50M
001AWIBISANA IlmanBarebow 50M
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
013AMULYADI HendrikawanBarebow 50M
014ARANA TRIANA EkaBarebow 50M
012ATRIBAWONO RiwiBarebow 50M
FOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUB
012BADI NUGRAHA BagyaBarebow 50M
014BMARZUKI AmzarBarebow 50M
013BPRIYANTORO AdityaBarebow 50M
HULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMU
021BPONZIANI RigaBarebow 50M
INDVDUINDIVIDU
018ASATYA ADENATYA WiryaBarebow 50M
JACJAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
022CDANANG DanangBarebow 50M
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
023AW M FaizBarebow 50M
MAZMAZ ARCHERY
017AABU FATHIYA ZaiBarebow 50M
016CFADHIL AbuBarebow 50M
015AGUNAWAN HendraBarebow 50M
016AMAMISA MaharBarebow 50M
023CROSID MahmudBarebow 50M
MUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUB
019BRONI RoniBarebow 50M
PLMBNGPALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUB
020BNARSO NarsoBarebow 50M
PROPRO ARCHERY CLUB
015CPRASETYA RizkiBarebow 50M
013CPURWANTO ShinduBarebow 50M
014CYUSUF MuhamadBarebow 50M
PUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERY CLUB
022AJUNXING AsepBarebow 50M
SMACKSEMANAN ARCHERY CLUB (SMACK)
019ACHOLDUN IbnuBarebow 50M
020AELANG ElangBarebow 50M
SNCITASANCITA ARCHERY
007BARIEF FarhanBarebow 50M
011BHERMAN UpuwansyahBarebow 50M
010BRONDI RondiBarebow 50M
009BSHOLEH MuhammadBarebow 50M
008BTETA ARTETA AryaBarebow 50M
TELKOMTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUAD
019CSANTOSO BudiBarebow 50M
020CVALIAN ValianBarebow 50M
TNIADTNI AD
022BMADYA SoniBarebow 50M
TRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMY
023BHARIANSYAH HariansyahBarebow 50M
B5WBarebow 50M Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUB
024BLIBERTY HappyBarebow 50M
025BMULYANI TriBarebow 50M
026BNUGRAHINI RiyantiBarebow 50M
BAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)
028BDINI SUSANTI EvaBarebow 50M
BCACBCAC
027BFEBRIYANTI DonaBarebow 50M
FASTFAST
026AFITRI YASA YeniBarebow 50M
027AISLAMIATI SuciBarebow 50M
028AKHOIRIYAH NurulBarebow 50M
025AKURNIATI KurniatiBarebow 50M
029AKURNIAWATI LuginaBarebow 50M
024ASUSILOWATI SusilowatiBarebow 50M
HULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMU
025CFATIH UmmuBarebow 50M
INDVDUINDIVIDU
026CAMRIDA ImaBarebow 50M
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
029BK EndangBarebow 50M
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
024CMASRUROH UlfaBarebow 50M
B2MBarebow 20M Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ABBASABBAS ARCHERI NGANJUK
031BWAHDYAN ROZAQI LuthfiBarebow S1
AHMACAHMAC
004AARIFIN BuyungBarebow S1
012ADARIYANTO DariyantoBarebow S1
007AHARYANTO DeniBarebow S1
011AHERI PRASTIYO AndikaBarebow S1
016AHIDAYAT VikhyBarebow S1
009ANURILAHI DadanBarebow S1
005APRATAMA AlifianBarebow S1
006APRATAMA AprioBarebow S1
002APURWANTO KhafidBarebow S1
010ARAMDANSYAH AhmadBarebow S1
003AROCHIM NurBarebow S1
008ASETIADI SetiadiBarebow S1
014ASETIAWAN IwanBarebow S1
015ASOPIAN OpanBarebow S1
013ASUPRIYANTO BudiBarebow S1
001AWAHYU HIDAYAT RisqiBarebow S1
AIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAM
011CARHAB NAFI' MAHDI Muhammad NurBarebow S2
009CNURRAFIQ GavinBarebow S2
010CSAFIY Muhammad AvicenaBarebow S2
AKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
031CALFIANSYAH MuhammadBarebow S1
030CHERWANTO RudyBarebow S1
ALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)
016CHENDRO CAHYONO DianBarebow S1
015CNASRUN AliBarebow S1
018CSANTOSO EdiBarebow S1
017CYULVADIAN WikoBarebow S1
ALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUB
007CMULIAWAN MuliawanBarebow S2
BAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)
029AFEBRIANSYAH MuhammadBarebow S1
028AZARKASI ABarebow S1
BALIHEBALI HEROES
032AHARTANTO McBarebow S1
BBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANG
029CMARYANTO MaryantoBarebow S1
027CPERMANA HeriBarebow S1
028CWAHYUDI WahyudiBarebow S1
BCACBCAC
003CABDURRASYID M MaajidBarebow S1
005CARIS V KrisvioBarebow S1
001CBAHTIAR FawaziBarebow S1
009CBINTORO AriBarebow S1
008CFIRMANSYAH FirmansyahBarebow S1
002CPANDORES JohanBarebow S1
007CSATRIA BudiBarebow S1
004CSYUKRON FADHILLAH MochamadBarebow S1
006CYULIANTO DanangBarebow S1
BCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUB
020CJOHANA CecepBarebow S1
022CMAULANA ArifBarebow S1
021CRAMADHANI M SBarebow S1
019CRASYID DenniBarebow S1
BEATBEAT
004BNUGROHO RibbiBarebow S2
003BPRAKOSA BanonBarebow S2
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
019AARIWIBOWO CaturBarebow S1
018AKURNIAWAN RachmatBarebow S1
017AMOHAMMAD GADE SaifulBarebow S1
020ASAFAR GUNAWAN MohammadBarebow S1
DHATSUDAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUB
031AKURNIAWAN WawanBarebow S1
030AUTOMO HeriBarebow S1
DSRJICDSR JIC
010BJAELANI ZaenalBarebow S2
EASTEAST ARCHERY
003AGHAZA AbuBarebow S2
004APRAWIRA YUDHA AdrianBarebow S2
FASTFAST
007BARDITYA ANDONO BayuBarebow S1
005BFAZRI MuhammadBarebow S1
008BHIDAYAT WahyuBarebow S1
001BIKHSANUDDIN IkhsanuddinBarebow S1
006CJANUPRABOWO AdhityoBarebow S2
011BKHOLIDIN KholidinBarebow S1
009BNURHAN SeptianBarebow S1
012BPANGAJOM TundjungBarebow S1
002BSATHIO SamuelBarebow S1
013BSOERJO WIBOWO OnyBarebow S1
014BSURYALANA SuryalanaBarebow S1
010BTIMBAT HendriBarebow S1
006BWANDIRO JokoBarebow S1
003BWIBISANA IlmanBarebow S1
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
024CDENI DeniBarebow S1
023CINDRA IndraBarebow S1
026CKUSUMA IndrayanaBarebow S1
025CTRIBAWONO RiwiBarebow S1
HULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMU
007APONZIANI RigaBarebow S2
INASPINASP TEAM
003CARIF RahmanBarebow S2
004CSYAMSURIADI SyamsuriadiBarebow S2
INDVDUINDIVIDU
008ADWI PURNOMO YoyokBarebow S2
032BNDOROKULO TioBarebow S1
010ASATYA ADENATYA WiryaBarebow S2
KBMNKEBUMEN ARCHERY
009AKUSUMA IwanBarebow S2
KDJPKOMPAK DJP
023AABIDIN ZainalBarebow S1
022ABRAMONO SonBarebow S1
021ABUDI SANTOSO AnggoroBarebow S1
024ASUHARSONO ArifBarebow S1
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
032CCHANIAGO ImranBarebow S1
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
013CAJI WisnuBarebow S1
014CALIM AlimBarebow S1
010CARIEF ErwinBarebow S1
011CLAKSONO HariBarebow S1
012CW M FaizBarebow S1
KOMATSUKOMATSU ARCHERY
008BSUSILO SusiloBarebow S2
KOPIKOMUNITAS PANAHAN INTRACOPENTA
008CSUBKHAN SubkhanBarebow S2
MAZMAZ ARCHERY
027AABU FATHIYA ZaiBarebow S1
004BFADHIL AbuBarebow S1
025AGUNAWAN HendraBarebow S1
026AMAMISA MaharBarebow S1
009BROSID MahmudBarebow S2
MOTIONMOTION X ARCHERY CLUB
011BPRAHARSA GUMILAR TopanBarebow S2
MUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUB
017BMUGIYONO MugiyonoBarebow S1
019BSAPUTRA DodiBarebow S1
018BSUGIYANTO SugiyantoBarebow S1
015BSUNARTO HadiBarebow S1
020BSUYATNO SuyatnoBarebow S1
016BSUYONO SuyonoBarebow S1
021BTARIJO TarijoBarebow S1
PLMBNGPALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUB
006ANARSO NarsoBarebow S2
PROPRO ARCHERY CLUB
001CMUHAMMAD YusufBarebow S2
002CRIZKY PrasetyaBarebow S2
PUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERY CLUB
005BJUNXING AsepBarebow S2
SEIWASEIWA ARCHERY
027BAZHARI AzhariBarebow S1
029BMULYANA UjangBarebow S1
030BNADI MiskunBarebow S1
028BSURONO JokoBarebow S1
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
006BPUTRA PERKASA MegahBarebow S2
SNCITASANCITA ARCHERY
022BARIEF FarhanBarebow S1
026BHERMAN UpuwansyahBarebow S1
025BRONDI RondiBarebow S1
024BSHOLEH MuhammadBarebow S1
023BTETA ARTETA AryaBarebow S1
TELAGATELAGA ARCHERY CLUB
002BISMAIL IsmailBarebow S2
001BSUNGKONO SungkonoBarebow S2
TNIADTNI AD
005AMADYA SoniBarebow S2
TNJNGTANJUNG ARCHERY CLUB
007BJUWARI JuwariBarebow S2
TRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMY
002AARI W NurdiBarebow S2
001AJERRY JerryBarebow S2
VACVAC
005CNURHAKIM NurhakimBarebow S2
VIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
011AANTON AntonBarebow S2
B2WBarebow 20M Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)
014CDESNAWATI LusiBarebow S2
013CPURNAMASARI IndahBarebow S2
015CSARJUNINGSIH NaniBarebow S2
012CSINTA IBRAHIM NurdianaBarebow S2
ALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUB
017CLIBERTY HappyBarebow S2
016CMULYA VERAKADITA FitriBarebow S2
018CMULYANI TriBarebow S2
019CNUGRAHINI RiyantiBarebow S2
BAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)
022CNURKHAMISAH YuliaBarebow S2
BCACBCAC
020CFEBRIYANTI DonaBarebow S2
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
021CDWI PUTRI SUKOCO MetaBarebow S2
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
023CFITRIAH FitriahBarebow S2
DHATSUDAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUB
024CNOVIANTY KurniaBarebow S2
DSRJICDSR JIC
026AADZ ZAHRA FarahBarebow S2
FASTFAST
017ABUDIARTI FazaBarebow S2
015AFITRI YASA YeniBarebow S2
012AHARYANITA DessyBarebow S2
019AISLAMIATI SuciBarebow S2
021AKHOIRIYAH NurulBarebow S2
014AKURNIATI KurniatiBarebow S2
016AKURNIAWATI LuginaBarebow S2
020ANUR AINI MurliBarebow S2
018ASEPTIANINGSIH RirinBarebow S2
013ASUSILOWATI SusilowatiBarebow S2
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
024BAZZAHRA YUSUF AnindyaBarebow S2
GROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUB
025BRUSLI RomeliaBarebow S2
HULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMU
022BFATIH UmmuBarebow S2
INDVDUINDIVIDU
026BAMRIDA ImaBarebow S2
KDJPKOMPAK DJP
025CWIDIAWATI AnggreaniBarebow S2
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
021BK EndangBarebow S2
020BRATNA AtiBarebow S2
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
013BARIANI KIRANA MASNA InaBarebow S2
016BAZMI AZIZAH HudaBarebow S2
017BJAMILA RATNA AYU SilviaBarebow S2
014BNISWATI KhairunBarebow S2
012BRAHMI A NuraniBarebow S2
015BSHOHWATUL ISLAM NidaBarebow S2
LEGENDLEGEND ARCHERY COMMUNITY
022ASUGIH HERI YANTI TriBarebow S2
MAZMAZ ARCHERY
025ACAHYANI ListyBarebow S2
MOTIONMOTION X ARCHERY CLUB
023ASEPTIANI ORNO SiciliaBarebow S2
MUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUB
024AMUNFARIDAH AnisBarebow S2
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
018BNURUL ANISA RanaBarebow S2
019BULFA MayaBarebow S2
SEIWASEIWA ARCHERY
023BJAKIA DARAJAT MiaBarebow S2