2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019 2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
FAST (2ndFAST)
Stadion Rawa Badak, Jakarta Utara, from 14-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
2nd FAST ARCHERY OPEN 2019
Entries by Country
 
ABBASABBAS ARCHERI NGANJUK
Name
Target
Event
Session
WAHDYAN ROZAQI Luthfi21CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
WAHDYAN ROZAQI Luthfi31BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ADFASADFAS ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD AR RIFAI Maulana13BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
ALMIRAMADHANISA Daffiah25CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
FAHIRA KARINA SUKRI Fahira23DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
NAZWAN JUHAIRI Reiza13BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
AHMACAHMAC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARIFIN Buyung4ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
DARIYANTO Dariyanto12ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
HARYANTO Deni7ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
HERI PRASTIYO Andika11ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
HIDAYAT Vikhy16ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
NURILAHI Dadan9ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PRATAMA Alifian5ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PRATAMA Alifian18BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
PRATAMA Aprio6ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PURWANTO Khafid2ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PURWANTO Khafid17BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
RAMDANSYAH Ahmad10ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ROCHIM Nur3ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SETIADI Setiadi8ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SETIAWAN Iwan14ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SOPIAN Opan15ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SUPRIYANTO Budi13ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
WAHYU HIDAYAT Risqi1ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
AIISAL ANDALUS INTERNATIONAL ISLAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARHAB NAFI' MAHDI Muhammad Nur11CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
MAULANA SYAFIQ Hasbi17DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
NURRAFIQ Gavin9CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
SAFIY Muhammad Avicena10CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
UMARA Izhar16DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
AKHTARAKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALFIANSYAH Muhammad31CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
APRIANSYAH Apriansyah16BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
HERWANTO Rudy15BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
HERWANTO Rudy30CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
NAILA PUTRI Syifa9DNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ALBARCHERY LAPANGAN BANTENG (ALB)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARIADIN Wisnu1CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
DESNAWATI Lusi14CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
DHARMESTA Dharmesta6CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
FEBRIYANTO Dony4CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
HARRIS Maikel2CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
HENDRO CAHYONO Dian5CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
HENDRO CAHYONO Dian16CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
NASRUN Ali15CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PURNAMASARI Indah13CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
ROMDONI Rony3CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SANTOSO Edi18CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SARJUNINGSIH Nani15CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
SINTA IBRAHIM Nurdiana12CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
YULVADIAN Wiko17CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ALBAALBA ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARITS Harits7CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ALFATHALFATH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAKIM Lukman7BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
LIBERTY Happy17CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
LIBERTY Happy24BBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
MULIAWAN Muliawan7CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
MULIAWAN Muliawan17CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
MULYA VERAKADITA Fitri16CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
MULYANI Tri18CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
MULYANI Tri25BBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
NUGRAHINI Riyanti19CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
NUGRAHINI Riyanti26BBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
ALFIDAALFIDA BENGKULU
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUSLIH ABDUL KARIM Muhammad14BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
ANBIYAANBIYA ARCHERY SPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
TASMAN Abel18CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
TASMAN Abel28BCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ANUGRAHANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADZRAFIYA MAHIRA Dheandri21BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
AULIA Maghda17CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
AULIA Maghda19BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
CANTIKA DEWI Zahra18BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
CANTIKA DEWI Zahra22BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
KEMILAU RIISSTY Nesya17BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
KEMILAU RISSTY Nesya19BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
MARDIAN SUHADI Wada3DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RAMADHAN PUTRA Rakha2CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RAMADHAN PUTRA Rakha15BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
RAMADHANTY Adinda20BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
RAMDHAN PUTRA Rakha2DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RIZQY MUBAROK MAULIDAN Muhammad15BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
SHOFWAH AZZAHRA Aqilah18CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
WIDAD Naufal1CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
WIDAD Naufal1DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
WIDAD Naufal14BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ZHAFIRA PUTRI Raihanna16BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ZHAFIRA PUTRI Raihanna16CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
ZHAFIRA PUTRI Raihanna18BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
ARMADAKOARMADA II ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAGUS SUBIANTORO Ignasius14DCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PRASETYA Indra15DCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
YULI HARTONO Dwi21ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
ARRAUARRAU ARCHERY BERAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRAMUDJI HARYONO Tommie30ACompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ASCIJKTASCI JAKARTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRASETIYO Dani10CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
REIJA HILMAN Abdel11CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
AZHAARSD ISLAM AL-AZHAAR TULUNGAGUNG
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA Muhammad12CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
BACSBACS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIANTO Dony28CCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
DIANA Shinta31BCompound Master WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BAIBPK ARCHERY INDONESIA (BAI)
Name
Target
Event
Session
DINI SUSANTI Eva28BBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
FEBRIANSYAH Muhammad29ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
NURKHAMISAH Yulia22CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
ZARKASI A28ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BALIBALI ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAJAR PUTRA Infithar28ACompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BALIHEBALI HEROES
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARTANTO Mc32ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BATAMBATAM ARCHERY CENTER
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUSA Abdurrahman14BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
NIMO Muhammad Ibrahim27DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
SALSABILA NAOMI Nazifa27DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
BBKRWGBAREBOW KARAWANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARYANTO Maryanto29CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PERMANA Heri7CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
PERMANA Heri27CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PUJI JATMIKO Sigit9CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
WAHYUDI Wahyudi8CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
WAHYUDI Wahyudi28CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BCACBCAC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDURRASYID M Maajid3CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ARIS V Krisvio5CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ARIS V Krisvio11ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
BAHTIAR Fawazi1CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BAHTIAR Fawazi9ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
BINTORO Ari9CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
FEBRIYANTI Dona20CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
FEBRIYANTI Dona27BBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
FIRMANSYAH Firmansyah8CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PANDORES Johan2CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PANDORES Johan10ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SATRIA Budi7CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SYUKRON FADHILLAH Mochamad4CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
YULIANTO Danang6CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BCCACBCC ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVAN SETIANAGARA Mohamad29ACompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JOHANA Cecep20CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
MAULANA Arif22CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
RAMADHANI M S21CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
RASYID Denni19CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BEATBEAT
Name
Target
Event
Session
NUGROHO Ribbi4BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
PRAKOSA Banon3BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
PRAKOSA Banon11CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SURYADININGRAT Azhar12CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
WIBOWO Satrio10CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
BFABLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDULLAH Jafar4BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
AN FARRIK Zhafirah29ARecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ATHAILLAH MALIK ISKANDAR Athaillah9DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
ATHALLA FIRDAUS Aldenzi7DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
AYU Nabella13ANasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BANYU PRATAMA Bintang1BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
DEVANA FARIZIA Meizara24BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
DEWI ZAKIYAH Atikah11ANasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
DEWI ZAKIYAH Atikah13CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
DEWI ZAKIYAH Atikah21DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
DWI PUTRI SUKOCO Meta14CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
DWI PUTRI SUKOCO Meta21CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
EARL FARID AKHTAR Tubagus3BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
FADILA Khansa25BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
FELISHA ADIMIHARJA Kayla20DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
FELISHA ADIMIHARJA Kayla31ARecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FRANSISKUS BAGUS RADITYA Fransiskus10DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
GIZA MAHARDIKHA Abimanyu8DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
HANUN AZMI Shabrina23BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ILYAS IBRAHIM Ilyas11DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
KINAURA ANAGATRIA Azaria11DNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KINAURA ANAGATRIA Azaria15CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MARITZA FIRDAUS Cirathalla10ANasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
MUSTHAFA KARIM Daishan2BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
NATHAN NURSATYO Abdel5DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
OKTA HERDIANA Meiske27CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
PUTRI FADHILAH Khairunnisa30ARecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
QAULAN SADIDA Aglaya11CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
QAULAN SADIDA Aglaya19DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
R DASTRA Aurel7CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RAHMANDA Aurel27CRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RIZKY CRYSTALISYAQILA Devitra18DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
SRI AFRIANI Alifiya12ANasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SRI AFRIANI Alifiya12CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SYATHIR Naufal6DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ZAYYANDA OKTAVIANI Giezha9ANasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BHAGABHAGASASI ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
AD DZAUQI M Fatih9CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
AD DZAUQI M Fatih16DCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ASILAH Haura22BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
AULIA ZAHRA Naura17BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AULIA ZAHRA Naura26DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
BRIAN LUNAR YASYKUR Brian2DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
DAARUQUTHNI MUMTAAZ Daaruquthni4DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
FAHMA HANIEFA Aisha21BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
HISYAM AHMAD NUGROHO Hisyam3DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
IFFATUL ABYAN M Ammar7CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
M. AMMAR IFFATUL ABYAN M Ammar1DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
SYAH RAMADHANI M Ali8CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
SYASIKIRANA Syahya20BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ZHAFIRA ERMAYADI Renesme26CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
BSDBSD ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADITYA ANTHONY Julius18BCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
GRANDY BUDIAWAN Stevanus26CCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JUANG WICAKSONO Luqman9CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
KARINA IRENE Rossa20DCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
N LAMAN SOLA Paulus25CCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PITRAJAYA KUSUMA Oke27CCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RAHMADANI ANANDAPUTRA Rizky17BCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
CMHDIRICIMAHI MANDIRI
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Osbert14CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
CXACCENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB (CXAC)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALAMSYAH LUBIS Syariful4BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
ARIWIBOWO Catur3BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
ARIWIBOWO Catur19ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
AZIIZU HARRISWAN Prinze13CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
DZU KHAIRIL MUNA RAHADIAN Faris16BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
FIDELA DZATIR RAJWA RAHADIAN Fidela18DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
FITRIAH Fitriah23CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
KENZIE ROMADHON Abdullah9BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
KURNIAWAN Rachmat2BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
KURNIAWAN Rachmat18ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
MOHAMMAD GADE Saiful1BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
MOHAMMAD GADE Saiful17ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
RAFLI RAHMADI Muhammad10BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
SAFAR GUNAWAN Mohammad6BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SAFAR GUNAWAN Mohammad20ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
UFAIRA RAFILA ZEEBA Ufaira19DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
YUSWANTO Taufik5BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
DARUSDARUSSALAM ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD FASYA Rasul15CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
EVIANI Eviani31ACompound Master WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NIZAR Izali30DCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
DHATSUDAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
KURNIAWAN Wawan31ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
NOVIANTY Kurnia24CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
UTOMO Heri30ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
DSRJICDSR JIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADZ ZAHRA Farah26ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
AL FATTAH Abdurrohman13ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
FARHAN Muhammad17BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
FARRAS KANZ Fabyan12ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
JAELANI Zaenal10BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
RAJWA ULYA Nihlah25DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
EASTEAST ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GHAZA Abu3ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
PRAWIRA YUDHA Adrian4ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
EDUEDUCATION ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABIY BAGASKORO Radika1CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
ABIY BAGASKORO Radika3CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
ADIWANGSA Zaki5CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
AIKA ZAKARIA Kalantha16BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
ARIQ JAYALAKSANA Favian3CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
ARIQ JAYALAKSANA Favian6CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
GUSTAMAN M Ramadhan2CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
KHAIRA Arrizka17BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
MUHAMMAD FAHRI Azzam4CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
NAILAH SAKHI Azmi20BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
NAJLA Callysta19BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
NIZAM KHEDIRA Khaleefa4CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
NOVA AZARIA RAHMA Nova24DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
RAJA PURBA Raihan2CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
VELMA KEYNO PUTRI Carissa18BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
WAFI RADITYA Raffasya1CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
FASTFAST
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMIRA WIRIAWAN Aisyah9CNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
AMIRA WIRIAWAN Aisyah16CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
AMIRA WIRIAWAN Aisyah21ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ANINDYANSAJJIDAH Najwa28ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
ARDITYA ANDONO Bayu3ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
ARDITYA ANDONO Bayu7BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ARUMDAPTA RINALDI Raissa10CNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ARUMDAPTA RINALDY Raissa17ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AUFA JAYYID Rezvan5ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
AZMI EL ABBASY Talita12ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AZMI EL ABBASY Talita24CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
AZZURA Naza15ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AZZURA Naza26CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
BACHTIAR AHNAF Ilyas7ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
BUDIARTI Faza17ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
DWI WULAN Namira19ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
DYLAN ERLAND MANASE Chistofer1ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
EL KHALIDZ Mohamad1BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
EL KHALIDZ Mohamad2ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FAHMI ALFARIZI Ahmad1ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FAHMI ALFARIZI Ahmad10BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FAHRI Faiz2BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FAHRI Faiz8ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
FATHANSYA M Azka6ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
FAZRI Muhammad5BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
FITRI YASA Yeni15ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
FITRI YASA Yeni26ABarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
HAFIZH FAHREZA Raditya8ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
HAFIZH JUNIARTA Muhammad7ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
HARYANITA Dessy12ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
HERFIANSYAH LUBIS Dicky6BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
HIDAYAT Wahyu8BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
HISYAM Hisyam4ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
HISYAM Hisyam5ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
HULAEMI ROZIEM Ahmad7ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
IKHSANUDDIN Ikhsanuddin1BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
INEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH Humaira13ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
INEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH Humaira22CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
IRFAN MUDZAKI HAMLAU Muhammad10ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
ISLAMIATI Suci19ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
ISLAMIATI Suci27ABarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
JANUAR Aldo4ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
JANUPRABOWO Adhityo6CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
KHAIRUNNISA SUGIHARTO Nadhifah23CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
KHOIRIYAH Nurul13CNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KHOIRIYAH Nurul21ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
KHOIRIYAH Nurul28ABarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
KHOLIDIN Kholidin6ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
KHOLIDIN Kholidin11BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
KHOLIDIN Kholidin22CRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
KURNIATI Kurniati14ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
KURNIATI Kurniati25ABarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
KURNIAWATI Lugina16ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
KURNIAWATI Lugina29ABarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
LIWAN KARAMINA Tijani11CNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
LIWAN KARAMINA Tijani16ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MAHADANA PASARIBU Zaidan8BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MALIQUE Zaki4ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
MALIQUE Zaki5BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MARVELLA PUTRINUR Kareena17CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
MUHAMMAD DAFFA Fachri3ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
MUHAMMAD DAFFA Fachri4BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MUTIA AR RAHMAN Reza6ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
MUTIA AR RAHMAN Reza24CRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
NABIEL RAHMAN Ghaisan3ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
NAIRA HANIFAH Azka14ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
NAIRA HANIFAH Azka25CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
NAJLA ZULYANDI Denaya20CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
NASYWA Ainun21CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
NUR AINI Murli20ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
NURHAN Septian4ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
NURHAN Septian9BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PANGAJOM Tundjung7ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
PANGAJOM Tundjung12BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
PUTRI AQIQI Vaizha18ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RAYHAN M Hafizh7BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RIZKY YULIAN Laura12CNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SATHIO Samuel2BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SEPTIANINGSIH Ririn18ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
SOERJO WIBOWO Ony8ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SOERJO WIBOWO Ony13BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SURYALANA Suryalana14BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SUSILOWATI Susilowati13ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
SUSILOWATI Susilowati24ABarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
TIMBAT Hendri5ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
TIMBAT Hendri10BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
TONDI SIREGAR Brian9BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
TRISNA Naraya7ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
UMAIRAH Saiyllah19CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
UMAIRAH Saiyllah21DCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
UMAIRAH Saiyllih11ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
UMAIRAH Saiyllih18CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
VANIA Bunga20ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
VANIA Bunga28ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
WANDIRO Joko2ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
WANDIRO Joko6BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
WIBISANA Ilman1ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
WIBISANA Ilman3BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
WIDIYANTO Yuki5ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
WIDIYANTO Yuki23CRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
YOVELA OETOMO Carine27CNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ZAHRA Rahimah25CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
ZAMIR MAHDY Rivanka2ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
ZAMIR MAHDY Rivanka3BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ZUFAR Zufar4ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
FAST 1FAST 1
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVIN MUTAMMIM Raynard5ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
AMIRA WIRIAWAN Aisyah18CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
ARSYAD ADABI Hilmy9ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
ASSHORI M Azka3ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
AZIZAH YULIARDI Leyla16ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
DHIA SATYA Adristi19ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
FAHMI ALFARIZI Ahmad3ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
FATHANSYA M Azka6ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
INEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH Humaira20ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
INEZTASYA INHAR RAASIYAH Humaira22CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
LIWAN KARAMINA Tijani27ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
MAHADANA PASARIBU Zaidan14ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
MALIQUE Zaki12ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
NAIRA HANIFAH Azka26CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
NAJLA ZULYANDI Denaya18ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
SAMUEL WINATA Jason9ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
TONDI SIREGAR Brian13ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
FAST 2FAST 2
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIMIE SYAFIQA R Arsyilla23ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
ALIYA DIANDRA Rayhanah25ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
AZMI EL ABBASY Talita24CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
AZZURA Naza28CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
EL KHALIDZ Mohamad6ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
GANESHA R Aldebaran1ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
HAFIZH FAHREZA Raditya11ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
HAFIZH JUNIARTA Muhammad10ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
KHOIRUL FADLY M Hafiz8ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
MELIANTHA PUTRINUR Kiara17ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
MENUR JANITRA Lituhayu29ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
NABIEL RAHMAN Ghaisan2ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
PUTRI AQIQI Vaizha27CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
RANDI HEDIYANTO Muhamad2ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
TSABITA AZHAR Nabila26ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
UMAIRAH Saiyllih19CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
ZAMIR MAHDY Rivanka1ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
FAST 3FAST 3
Name
Target
Event
Session
A FIRDAUS Khanza22ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
HAZIQAH PUTRI YUNTO Albeinsy21ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
KHAIRUNNISA SUGIHARTO Nadhifah23CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
KHANSA P Ludmilla27ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
NASYWA Ainun21CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
NAZLA ZHUFAIRA Dhia24ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
UMAIRAH Saiyllah20CNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
FATHFATH ARCHERY JAKARTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARRUMI HUMAIRA Diandra23BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
ATHIRA AISYAH Kayyasah22BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
AZZAHRA MAULINA Aisha21BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
AZZAHRA YUSUF Anindya24BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
DENI Deni24CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
FAUZI Ikbal25ACompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
HANAFI SUDIRMAN Muhammad17ACompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
INDRA Indra23CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
KUSUMA Indrayana26CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
MULYADI Hendrikawan13ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
OSKAR Achmad26ACompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RANA TRIANA Eka14ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
RINALDI Meddi27ACompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SYAWALUNA Raisa23BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
TRIBAWONO Riwi12ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
TRIBAWONO Riwi25CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
FLAG1FLAG ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL FATTAN Zavier10CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
AMESHA RIANTY Fahrani24CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
DEIFANCHA ARZETA Keysar9CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
DZIKRY GAZANOFA Andika11BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
FATHUR ASYQI Muhammad10BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
NADIA KHANSA AZIZA Nadia22DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
FOCUSFOCUS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADI NUGRAHA Bagya12BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
AMRIZAL Amrizal29DCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ASHILLA PUTRI TORENZA Raisha25BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
BUDIMAN Arief8ANasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FITRA RAMADHAN ISKANDAR M Angky10DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ILHAM YUDHANTARA WIJOYO Ferza9DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
MARZUKI Amzar14BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
MARZUKI Amzar18ACompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PITONO Yani25DCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PRIYANTORO Aditya13BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SUSILO Susilo26DCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
GADINGGADING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BHADRIKA HELANDRA Altair12BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
HANIN MAZAYA Nizara30BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
TSAQIB Adyaan11BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
GROOVYGROOVY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRAHAM MANDAK Reinopka14ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
AQSA MEDINA RAMADHANI Aqsa20DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
BINTANG RAHARJO Bima11BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
RUSLI Romelia25BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
SHEZA RANIA HADIYANTO Sheza21DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ZANETA PUTRA IRVANI Zava12BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
HULUPERTAMINA HULU KALIMANTAN TIMU
Name
Target
Event
Session
FATIH Ummu22BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
FATIH Ummu25CBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
PONZIANI Riga7ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
PONZIANI Riga21BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
INASPINASP TEAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAM ABDURRAHMAN Fathan7BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
ALIP BASKORO Danang10ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ANNIS SANGKARA Nabila21ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ANNISA RAHMAN Nailah18ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
APTA RIFATULLAH Hazel9ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ARIF Rahman3CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
BISMA DZAMAR KURNIAWAN Argia5BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
FAJRINA IRWAN Fathiah14BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FAJRINA IRWAN Fathiah22ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
FATIMAH NR Agnia22ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
FUADI Hazmi2ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FUADI Hazmi3BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
HAMIDAH DESASY Najla19ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ILMI KHAIRUNNISA Nancy20ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
KURNIADI K M Rifqi7BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
LARASATI AZZAHRA Aisha13BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
LARASATI AZZAHRA Aisha21ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
LEORA ADHILEA Meischa11BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
LEORA ADHILEA Meischa18ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
M ANUGRAH I Altaf4ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
M PASHA I Omar4BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
M PASHA I Omar5ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
M RASHAD I Fayyaz6BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
MUSTHOFA SURYOKUSUMO Faridz6BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
MYLANO Ayesha17ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
NAMIRA MUMTAZ Cutnyak12BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RABBANI DESASY Muharrik7ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RAFFI RAMADHAN Marlon1ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RAFFI RAMADHAN Marlon2BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
RIZKY BAGASKARA Muhammad3ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SARIANTO Budi1BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
SELMA SARI Alvita20ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
SHAQUILLE SHIDDIQ Zavier8BNasional U9 MenNasional U9
SYAMSURIADI Syamsuriadi4CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
TADAYON M Rasya5BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
TADAYON M Rasya6ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
VELMA AZTYA Addienakhansa15BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
VELMA AZTYA Addienakhansa19ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
ZAHID ADZ-DZAKY Akmal8ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ZAHRAH PRAGMADIAS Kennesya16ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ZAHRAH PRAGMADIAS Kennesya16BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
INASP 1INASP TEAM 1
Name
Target
Event
Session
APTA RIFATULLAH Hazel8BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
M ANUGRAH I Altaf4BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
RABBANI DESASY Muharrik5BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
RIZKY BAGASKARA Muhammad2BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
INASP 2INASP TEAM 2
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUKHTAR THORIQ Fatih3BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
NAYAKA RAHMAN Naufal1BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
RAE SIDHARTA Gibran9BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ZAHID ADZ-DZAKY Akmal6BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
INDVDUINDIVIDU
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMRIDA Ima26BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
AMRIDA Ima26CBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
DENDY HENDRA PUTRA Aldyno19ACompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
DWI PURNOMO Yoyok8ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
NDOROKULO Tio32BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
RAHMAN Faisal17DCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SATYA ADENATYA Wirya10ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
SATYA ADENATYA Wirya18ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
JACJAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANANG Danang22CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SISKA SARI Rona24BCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
WILLIAM SAMAD Jonathan16ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
JAHATJALAK HARUPAT ARCHERY TEAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
FADHIL WIRAKUSUMA Muhammad13ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
JATIMSD ISLAM AL-AZHAAR TULUNGAGUNG
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA Muhammad13DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
JOHORJOHOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADLAN SATTAR BIN AHMAD ARIFF Ahmad23BRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AIMAN NAQIB BIN ROSLAN Muhammad22BRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AQMAL DANIEAL BIN SLSABRI Muhammaf18DCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BASIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD SHAH Nurul32ARecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
BINTI KHAIRUL Nuraqilah20BCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FARAH AZIERA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN Nur22BCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SALLEHUDDIN BIN NAYER AFZAL Muhammad24BRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SYAZWINA BINTI AZMI Azmira21BCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JYKRTJAYAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
APRILIA Aprilia23ACompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BAHRI Bahri6DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BAMBANG Bambang4DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
BAMBANG Bambang26ARecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
BAYU Rendi27ARecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
BUDI Eko16CCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
DIANA Ayu21ACompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
EKO Fajar18CCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
HANDRI Nanang17CCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PUSPITASARI Puspitasari20ACompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RAHMAWATI Ika24ACompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RUSLAN Ruslan5DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
S Jonsi15CCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
TIKARO Alvyanto14CCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
WAHYU Mega22ACompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JYRAYAJAYARAYA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMANTYO Syafiqri15ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
KBMNKEBUMEN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KUSUMA Iwan9ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
MUSLIH Muslih8DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SETIAWAN Agus28BRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
KDA06KDA 06
Name
Target
Event
Session
JULIAN Julian7DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
KDJPKOMPAK DJP
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABIDIN Zainal23ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BRAMONO Son22ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
BUDI SANTOSO Anggoro21ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SUHARSONO Arif24ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
WIDIAWATI Anggreani25CBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
KINGSKING'S ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADINDA KURNIA Aulia9BNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ARYASATYA NUGROHO Prabu11ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
ATQIA KAMILA Indana18BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AZKA GHAISAN Muhammad11CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
CHANIAGO Imran32CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
DEVIKA FIRDAUS Charis26ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
FACHRIANSYAH Muhammad28CRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FAKHRIYAH FATAH Fara28BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
FEBRIANO Kevin6BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
GHANI ELFATIH Muhammad12CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
K Endang21BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
K Endang29BBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
KHIAR KAYANA Ben12ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
MALAIKA Tahlula23ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
MAULIDINA KHAIRANI Nadia10BNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NURAINI PRISTININGTYAS Calya25ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
PUTRIANDA FADLI Afroza24ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
RAHMAN HAKIM Arif5BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RATNA Ati20BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
KINGS 1KING'S ARCHERY 1
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATHALLAH Faryal5CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
FIRLY P Ramadhan4CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
KAHFI Muhammad1CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
KINGS 2KING'S ARCHERY 2
Name
Target
Event
Session
FATHIR AZMI Muhammad3CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
KUSOMO WIBOWO Aryo6CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
RIDHO ASY SYAMIL Muhammad2CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
KLRGKELUARGA PANAHAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AJI Wisnu13CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ALIM Alim14CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ARIANI KIRANA MASNA Ina13BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
ARIEF Erwin10CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
AZMI AZIZAH Huda16BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
FAIZ FACHRI Muhammad14ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
JAMILA RATNA AYU Silvia17BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
LAKSONO Hari11CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
LAKSONO Hari27DCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
LOVELY RAMADHANY Baby24BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
LUTHFIYANISA FIRAS Nahiza25BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
NISWATI Khairun14BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
RAHMI A Nurani12BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
RAHMI A Nurani31CCompound Master WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SHOHWATUL ISLAM Nida15BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
W M Faiz12CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
W M Faiz23ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
KOMATSUKOMATSU ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUSILO Susilo8BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
KOPIKOMUNITAS PANAHAN INTRACOPENTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUBKHAN Subkhan8CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
LABSSMP LABSCHOOL CIBUBUR
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVETTA ASHA BUDIYANTO Fiandarie22DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
HERWIDHCAKSARI Nashwa24DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
SABILAH MUKSIN Nayla23DNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
LEGENDLEGEND ARCHERY COMMUNITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUGIH HERI YANTI Tri22ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
MATUQAL-MA'TUQ ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAFIZ ROSADI Muhammad8BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
HAFIZ ROSADI Muhammad8CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
HAFIZ ROSADI Muhammad13BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ROZAN JUNAYD Abrar12BNasional U15 MenNasional U15
MAZMAZ ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABU FATHIYA Zai17ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
ABU FATHIYA Zai27ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
CAHYANI Listy25ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
FADHIL Abu4BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
FADHIL Abu16CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
GUNAWAN Hendra15ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
GUNAWAN Hendra25ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
MAMISA Mahar16ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
MAMISA Mahar26ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
ROSID Mahmud9BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
ROSID Mahmud23CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
MOTIONMOTION X ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRAHARSA GUMILAR Topan11BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
SEPTIANI ORNO Sicilia23ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
MSNMSN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AISYAH KAMARAJAN KAMAL HASSAN Mas31BRecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FATIN ADIBAH MOHD ZAMRI Nurul29BRecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
FITRI BIN MOHD YUSUF Muhammad23ARecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ISKANDAR BIN MOHD YUSUF Hariez24ARecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
IZZATIE BINTI MOHAMAD NORIS Fatin30BRecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
IZZUL HAQIM BIN ISMAIL Muhammad25ARecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera32BRecurve WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
TING TIEW LUING Bryson22ARecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
MTSN5MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 5 J
Name
Target
Event
Session
REVA RUSTIAN Sulthan15ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
MUSASIMUSASHI ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUGIYONO Mugiyono17BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
MUNFARIDAH Anis24ABarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
RONI Roni19BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SAPUTRA Dodi19BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SUGIYANTO Sugiyanto18BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SUNARTO Hadi15BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SUYATNO Suyatno20BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SUYONO Suyono16BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
TARIJO Tarijo21BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
NABAWINABAWI ISLAMIC SCHOOL
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZKADINA Deandra27BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
MY AMIERA Rawda26BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
NARANARA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYU WULANDARI Nabila10DNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FAHIRA AZKA NARESWARI Fahira25DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
NPCACNPAC DKI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAHARUDIN YUNUS Muhammad19DCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PATRIOTPATRIOT ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADDIN INDRASTA Adli8CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
AFRAH MUTHMAINAH Aidah23ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
ARIF RACHMAT Muhammad5CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
AYU PRIYANDHANI GALDI Haninda22CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
CAESAR Berliando13CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
HAIDAR RAUF Muhammad4CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
HASNA KAMILA Mahira23CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
MASRUROH Ulfa24CBarebow 50M WomenBarebow 50M
NAUFAL RABBANI Kaysan12CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
NIZAMY AKBAR Aryan19CCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NURUL ANISA Rana18BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
PRIYATAMA GALDI Hananda5CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
QURROTUAINI SETIAWATI Alifah24ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
RIZQI AZKIYAN Ziyadatur10CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
SYARIF Muhammad6CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ULFA Maya19BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
ZALFA RAMADHANI Felisya26BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
ZHILLAN IBRAHIM Sabique7CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
ZUHDI WIDHYADANA Kyran6CNasional U12 MenNasional U12
PJLRNSDN PAJELERAN 01 CIBINONG
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASYQAR RISQ Mohammad5CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ASYQAR RISQ Mohammad15DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
MOHAMMAD ASYQAR RISQ Mohammad14DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
PLMBNGPALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
NARSO Narso6ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
NARSO Narso20BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
POPBPOPB DKI
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAIZZAKY FARHAN Haekal17ANasional U15 MenNasional U15
PRESTIGPRESTIGE ARCHERY SCHOOL
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKIF JAUZI Muhammad13DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ALTHAFUNISSA Alea27BNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
AYU KUSUMA MAHARANI Karina26ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
FAWWAZ AZHAR KESUMA PUTRA Ilyas9ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
IZMI NURUL ISMAIL Nazhifah28CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
M FARHAN M Farhan11ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
PUTRI NAYMA Salsabila25ANasional U15 WomenNasional U15
YUDHOYONO M Panji10ANasional U12 MenNasional U12
PROPRO ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
DWI ADITYA Keivan16BCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
JIMELL MALIK AFLAH Jimell8DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
KHOIRY Kholid15BCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
MUHAMMAD Yusuf1CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
NAFIS ADHA Nafis5DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
NUGROHO La30BCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PRASETYA Rizki15CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
PURWANTO Shindu13CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
PURWANTO Shindu14BCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RIZKY Prasetya2CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
RUZAIN ALMER HARRISWAN Ruzain6DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
SACHIO RAFIF NUGRAHA Sachio7DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
YUSUF Muhamad14CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
PUSPOPUSPOMAU ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUNXING Asep5BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
JUNXING Asep22ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
QEIFAQEIFA ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAJRUNAIM Arkian11CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
RWLMBRAWALUMBU ARCHERY CENTER
Name
Target
Event
Session
NOVIANTI Dewi23BCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SBKKNSABAKINGKIN SERANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMARSHA Valentino14DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
MARVA AZZAKIYA Jasmine29CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
VALENTINO ALMARSHA Valentino12DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
SEGARSEGAR ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAERUDIN ADITYA Hafiz8CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NOVSILAS Duan28ARecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SEIWASEIWA ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZHARI Azhari27BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
JAKIA DARAJAT Mia23BBarebow 20M WomenBarebow S2
MULYANA Ujang29BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
NADI Miskun30BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SURONO Joko28BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SERANGPERPANI KABUPATEN SERANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
IMRON HIDAYAT Dilly28DCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NURHASANAH Ani22CCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SHINTASHINTABIMA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATHAR WAHYUDI Denish14CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
SIAKPERPANI SIAK
Name
Target
Event
Session
AFDI M12DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
NUGRAHA M Fajar13DNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SAKDIAH Rizka11BNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SIGNISSIGNIS ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZRA WISNU Haikal1CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
FARRAS AHNAF HAFIZH SIGNI Farras15DNasional U12 MenNasional U12
LANGIT RAMADHAN Rizky13CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
LIVIA BALQIS Khairisa27ANasional U12 WomenNasional U12
PACIFICA MALANO Renjiro3CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PUTRA PERKASA Megah6BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
ROFIF WIRAMBARA Nalananda2CNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ROFIF WIRAMBARA Nalananda26CRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
RONIN KHANUGARA Heo25CRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SALSABIILA HANIFAH SIGNI Kaisah28BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
SYARAH AIRASYA Nadine24BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
WIRA WICAKSANA PUTRA ARINDA Satya15CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
SMACKSEMANAN ARCHERY CLUB (SMACK)
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOLDUN Ibnu19ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
ELANG Elang20ABarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SMBSUNNAH MEMANAH BANYUASIN (SMB
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL KAYYISU M Ghany9CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
AL KHORI M Fatih7CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
SHIHAB Omar8CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
SNCITASANCITA ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARIEF Farhan7BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
ARIEF Farhan22BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
HERMAN Upuwansyah11BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
HERMAN Upuwansyah26BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
RONDI Rondi10BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
RONDI Rondi25BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SHOLEH Muhammad9BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
SHOLEH Muhammad24BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
TETA ARTETA Arya8BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
TETA ARTETA Arya23BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S1
SSAMSS ARCHERY MAKASSAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAZHAWIRA RIZKA Winda29BNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
TAUBAHSD ISLAM AT TAUBAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
DZAKIYAH ALAM Hanun21CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
MILADAISHA SARIMAN Sausan19CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
ZAFIRAH Nabila20CNasional U9 WomenNasional U9
TEGALPERPANI KOTA TEGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGHNI RAMADHANI Hemas19BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
AKBAR DARMAWAN Rafli3CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
ELENA ROMAULI SITIO Theresia23CCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ILYAS MUBAROK Muhammad4CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
TELAGATELAGA ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ISMAIL Ismail2BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
SUNGKONO Sungkono1BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
TELKOMTELKOM GROUP ARCHERY SQUAD
Name
Target
Event
Session
SANTOSO Budi19CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
VALIAN Valian20CBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
TNIADTNI AD
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADYA Soni5ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
MADYA Soni22BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
TNJNGTANJUNG ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUWARI Juwari7BBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
TRUSTTRUST ARCHERY ACADEMY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AFKAR ALNIZAR Muhammad10BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
AFKAR ALNIZAR Muhammad14CNasional U9 MenNasional U9
AL GHAZY Dihya2DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
AL GHAZY Dihya7BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
ALFAIRUS M Haekal1DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ARI W Nurdi2ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
HARIANSYAH Hariansyah23BBarebow 50M MenBarebow 50M
JERRY Jerry1ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
PAMUNGKAS SATRIO WIBOWO Bayu9BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
PB Lantang3DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
PB Lantang8BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
PUTRI ADILAH Khalisah30ANasional U9 WomenNasional U9
SYAH Raihan4DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
UBUNIT AKTIVITAS PANAHAN UNIVERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAFIZH PUTRANTO Muhammad1BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RIFO IRWANDI Kalis4BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
YULIONO Priomas3BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
ZAINURI Moh2BNasional Umum MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
UINUIN ARCHERY SQUAD (UIN SYARIF
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASMAR Yespita13BNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
UMQUROSMPIT UMMUL QURO BOGOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYU ANDRIANI Nayla12BNasional Umum WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
AYU ANDRIANI Nayla26BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
VACVAC
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURHAKIM Nurhakim5CBarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
VIENETVIENETH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTON Anton11ABarebow 20M MenBarebow S2
ARI SANTO Danang15ACompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
AZIZAH RAYYAN Emira21CCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
HARDIYANTO Hardiyanto27BRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
M Agus26BRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
NISRINA RAMADNIYA Adza20BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
NISRINA RAMADNIYA Adza20CCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RISWANDI Riswandi25BRecurve MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
S Teffy29CCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
SUBEKHAN M14ACompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
W Robby16ACompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
XSPEEDX SPEED JAKARTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANKA FARREL Radya12DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
INDAH PRAMESTYA PUTRI Shafina27BNasional U15 WomenNasional U15
LINTANG HAKIM Kenzie15BNasional U12 MenNasional U12
NUGRAHA Daniswara11DNasional U15 MenNasional U15
NUR AD DIENA Syaqilla21BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
REDHITA RATU IRSYADI Redhita17DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
SALEHHAMIDZIC Hasto6CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Junior U17 & Recurve Umum
SYABILLA RIHHADATUL ALFATHUNIS Syabilla16DNasional U12 WomenNasional U12
YUTOMOYUTOMO ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALFARIZI PUTRA Ramadhan15ANasional U9 MenNasional U9
ASANDIDHARMA Raga16CNasional U15 MenNasional U15
ZENOAHZENOAH PERPANI KALTIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARIE Indera27BCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
HARMAJI Harmaji25BCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
PURWATI Indri22DCompound WomenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
RAHADI Denis19BCompound MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master
TEN Arman26BCompound Master MenNasional Umum, Compound Umum & Compound Master