CPUTEH OPEN 2019 
BAWAH 9 TAHUN DAN 11 TAHUN CPUTEH OPEN 2019
BAWAH 9 TAHUN DAN 11 TAHUN
C-PUTEH ARCHERY CLUB (SKSP)
PADANG SK SIPUTEH, KODIANG, KEDAH, from 10-11-2019 to 11-11-2019
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Men
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Muhammad Iqqram Muizzuddin Samsul NizanSKBBDSk Bandar Baru Darulaman6
32Muhammad Hekmal Mohd ZamberiPERPerlis0
Muhammad Iqqram Muizzuddin Samsul Nizan6
Naufal Aalif Norhafizal0
17Muhammad Izwan Hakim Ahmad ShakiSKSPSk Siputeh58
16Naufal Aalif NorhafizalPERPerlis6*X
Muhammad Iqqram Muizzuddin Samsul Nizan4
Muhammad Aidyl Azali Muhd Fadzli6
9Muhammad Afiq Iman Mohd FirdausSKBBSLSk Bandar Baru Sg Lalang6
24Muhammad Ammar Firas Md NazoriSKSPSk Siputeh0
Muhammad Afiq Iman Mohd Firdaus2
Muhammad Aidyl Azali Muhd Fadzli6
25Iqbal Qayyum Mohd ShahirPERPerlis0
8Muhammad Aidyl Azali Muhd FadzliSKSLSk Sungai Layar6
Muhammad Aidyl Azali Muhd Fadzli4
Ku Mohd Wirdas Ku Shahrizal6
5Ku Mohd Wirdas Ku ShahrizalSKSPSk Siputeh6
28Muhammad Adib Firdaus Mohd FaizalSKSPSk Siputeh0
Ku Mohd Wirdas Ku Shahrizal6
Amirul Hakimi Burhanudin0
21Muhammad Bilal Azeem Mohd IzuanBLMABlm Archery2
12Amirul Hakimi BurhanudinSKBSk Bedong6
Ku Mohd Wirdas Ku Shahrizal6
Muhammad Adeeb Shafi Mohamad Kahirul Azhar4
13Muhammad Husaini ZamrinSKSLSk Sungai Layar6
20Muhammad Adib Abd HalimPERPerlis0
Muhammad Husaini Zamrin58
Muhammad Adeeb Shafi Mohamad Kahirul Azhar6*X
29Muhammad Farid Muhammad FaizalSKSPSk Siputeh0Final
4Muhammad Adeeb Shafi Mohamad Kahirul AzharBLMABlm Archery6Ku Mohd Wirdas Ku Shahrizal7
Rafi'i Zaidi3
Bronze
3Mohamad Saufi Haikal Mohd Fu'adKULARCKulim Achery Club6Muhammad Aidyl Azali Muhd Fadzli2
30Muhammad Aniq Aqil Nizam Mohd NizamENSSEns Sport0Mohamad Saufi Haikal Mohd Fu'ad6
Mohamad Saufi Haikal Mohd Fu'ad7
Muhammad Ashwa Azimee1
19Muhammad Arif Hafiy Mohamad RozaimiBLMABlm Archery4
14Muhammad Ashwa AzimeeSKBBDSk Bandar Baru Darulaman6
Mohamad Saufi Haikal Mohd Fu'ad6
Muhammad Furqan Mohd Fazmizan0
11Danish Aiman RoazamSKISk Ibrahim7
22Muhammad Hazim HasmadiSKBBDSk Bandar Baru Darulaman1
Danish Aiman Roazam1
Muhammad Furqan Mohd Fazmizan7
27Muhammad Azeem Danish AzmiSKSPSk Siputeh0
6Muhammad Furqan Mohd FazmizanSKSPSk Siputeh6
Mohamad Saufi Haikal Mohd Fu'ad4
Rafi'i Zaidi6
7Theeravit Eng TheanSKSPSk Siputeh6
26Muhammad Aniq RosliSKSPSk Siputeh2
Theeravit Eng Thean6
Muhammad Haris Syamil Khairul Anuar2
23Muhammad Faris Muhammad FaizalSKSPSk Siputeh3
10Muhammad Haris Syamil Khairul AnuarKULARCKulim Achery Club5
Theeravit Eng Thean2
Rafi'i Zaidi6
15Muhammad Imam Mohd KhairiASSACAs Syafie Archery Club2
18Muhammad Izzul Hazim KamisASSACAs Syafie Archery Club6
Muhammad Izzul Hazim Kamis0
Rafi'i Zaidi6
31Muhammad Farid Hazim Muhammad RizwanASSACAs Syafie Archery Club0
2Rafi'i ZaidiSKBPKSk Bukit Pak Kiau6