Trofeo Città di Voghera 2019 - fase 1
ASD ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA (04-029)
Voghera, from 09-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
SABATO POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AZOCCHI Marco04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BCRISTIANI Carlo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CBOSELLI Giancarlo04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DDE FELICI Giuseppe04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2AFURLAN Orlando04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CVISCIGLIO Andrea04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DGIGLIA Maria Angela04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
3APETULLO Mattia04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BCARONI Stefano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CBETTA Sara04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DFRATTINI Giovanni04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4APILLITTERI Guido04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BASTEGIANO Marco03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CARDITO Davide04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DREPOSSI Matteo04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ALO GIUDICE Simona04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BCONTERNO Alessandro04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CMINERVINO Giulia04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DDI SANTO Carmen04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6AGIBALDO Emanuele03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BTURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCASSI Lorenzo08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DROSA Matteo03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AAMICI Carlo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7BBEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CLOSI Gianmaria03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DTRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ACAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BCONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CDONATO Denise04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DMICHELINI Davide08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9AVOLTAN Riccardo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
9CLEBRINO Francesco04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DPICARDO Tommaso03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
10AIOVINE Michelangelo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBONA Angelo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
10CBONA Gabriele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
10DGIACOMETTI Stefania04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Master Femminile
DOMENICA MATTINA
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADIDU Angelo04150ASD THE BOWMENArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BGUIDA Erik04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CPANE Marcello15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DVOLTAN Riccardo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AFASSINI Massimo04150ASD THE BOWMENArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BNARDO Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CCARLIN Claudio04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DTREZZI Adolfo04150ASD THE BOWMENArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACARTOLANO Giuseppe04150ASD THE BOWMENArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BBERGAMINI Gabriele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CGHELFI Simone04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DCOSTANZO Alessandro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4AVIGLIONE Martina04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4BMANAZZA Marco04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBOVOLENTI Cristiano Davide04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ATURCONI Giulio04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BFERRINO Silvia01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CALDRIGO Roberto04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DGIAVALDI Eleonora04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6APEVIANI Daniela Luisa04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6BSTORINO Sara01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CRE Deborah04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DTORTI Michele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AVOLPI Stefano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBONANNO Arrigo01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CBARP Andrea Antonio04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DSANZO Maria Patrizia01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
8ADEBANDI Sara01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8BDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8CNESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DBERGAMASCO Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9ACERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9BNATALE Giovanni Andrea04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
9CNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
9DCANCELLI Giampaolo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10AMUSELLI Cesare04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBOCEDA Gabriele04150ASD THE BOWMENArco Compound Master Maschile
10CQUIROLI Giuseppe04150ASD THE BOWMENArco Compound Master Maschile
10DSIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
DOMENICA POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
1DGARGIONI Michele04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2AIOVINE Michelangelo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CFERRARI Renato01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3ACONTI Daniele04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BGIAVALDI Clara04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3CBUZZI Giulia04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DCIAVATTONE Arianna01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AGOI Eleonora04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BSALVATI PROIETTI Federica04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CLAMBERTUCCI Greta04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4DCONCARDI Davide04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AROLANDI Yao Lei04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BTEMPORITI Marta Elisabetta Eleonora04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CMURADOR Domenico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DFICO Giuseppe04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6APAOLETTA Matteo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BLODOLA Pierangelo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CSAMMARCO Gianfranco01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DPINTOSSI Gino04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ABORSA Pierluigi08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BRANGHETTI Sandro04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CMORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DREDENTI Cristina04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
8ASCABINI Andrea04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BSOMMACAL Damiano04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CBORRUSO Arcangelo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DVENTURELLI Massimo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9ALAISO Luca04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BCARVANI Marco04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Master Maschile
9CMENEGOLI Elena12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
9DCANEVARI Fabrizio04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Master Maschile
10ABENEDETTI Mauro03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
10BOREZZI Giancarlo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Master Maschile
10CCASTOLDI Lorenzo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Master Maschile
10DSOZZANI Guido04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Master Maschile