16° trofeo Cittŕ di Fiumicino 16° trofeo Città di Fiumicino
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM (12150)
Palafitarco,
Via Bruno Pontecorvo, from 09-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
16° trofeo Cittŕ di Fiumicino
Stampa Piazzole
 
SABATO MATTINA
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1BBEVILACQUA Paolo12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CMAUGLIANI Ilaria12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1DDONFRANCESCO Roberto12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2AGRANATA Giuliana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
2BMAGGIORE Roberto12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CNAPOLEONE Maurizio12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DFIORI Carla12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
3AGREGORI Simonetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
3BBARTOCCINI Fabrizio12064EUROPAVERDE ARC. ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CTOBIA Maurizio12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DGENTILI Cristina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
4ACAPRIA Marina12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
4BFABRIANI Luigi Maria12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DMARCHETTI Massimiliano12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AQUATTROCCHI Edoardo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BANGELICI Valerio12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CROMOLI Marina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DROSSI Giovanni12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6AMUCCIFORA Yuri12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BCOLLINI Ettore12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco Compound Master Maschile
6CALESSI Antonio12064EUROPAVERDE ARC. ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DCOSTANTINI Giancarlo12060A.S.D. ANTIKUISArco Compound Master Maschile
7ASCANCAMARRA Sara12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Femminile
7BMASTROGIACOMO Antonio12162ASD ARCIERI DELLA VOLPE BIANCAArco Compound Master Maschile
7COSZCZEDA Martina12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Femminile
8ARUVIDI Giulia12168ASD ARCIERI LAGO DI VICOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8BCOSTANTINI Matteo12060A.S.D. ANTIKUISArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CIACAZ Giorgio12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DFAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ASCAMORRI Simonetta12168ASD ARCIERI LAGO DI VICOArco Nudo Master Femminile
9BCARLETTI Guido12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CLUZI Alessandro12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DMAZZANTINI Mario12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
10ACROCESI Filippo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
10BSALIMBENI Virginia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10CVIERO Andrea12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
10DROSATI Cristiano12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
SABATO POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AGRIECO Nicholas12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BADDOLORATO Andrea12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1DADDOLORATO Matteo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2ABONANNI Augusto12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BTROPEPE Carlo12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
2CCIPRIANI Domenico Giuliano12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DSCARCELLA Alessandro12169ASD ARCIERI TIBERINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ASMERALDO Mariagiovanna12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BLALIA MORRA Federico12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CALLETTA Claudio12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DVITI Roberta12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4AISERNIA Valentina12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BMAIOZZI Luigi12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4CROSSI Paolo12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DVALENTINI Corrado12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AGIULIANI Mario08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BCARRER Annamaria12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DBONAMICI Angelica12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6ACATENA Stefano12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BDI MARCO Luca12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CMASTRACCHIO Fulvia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
7ACALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BCUTINI CALISTI Claudio12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
7CANGELUCCI Rodolfo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
8ACATENARO Elisa12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
8BDI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CSPINELLI Paolo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
8DPESERINI Martina12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
9AMONACO Luigino12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BLUGAS Fabio12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9CFRANCESCHINI Albino12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10ASCARAFONI Giampiero12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BMARTINI Attilio12079A.S.D. ARCIERI POMEZIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10CAMURA Giuseppe12079A.S.D. ARCIERI POMEZIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AGIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
11BGRISANTI Clelia12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11CPESERINI Vincenzo12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
DOMENICA MATTINA
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ALICORDARI Carlo12169ASD ARCIERI TIBERINIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BCALVANO Marco12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DRIPA Giovanni12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2ACIAVATTA Daniele12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BPAOLOCCI Andrea12173ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CARCIDIACONO Nunzio Maria Salvatore12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DNARDINOCCHI Massimo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3ASPIGARELLI Massimo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BPAOLOCCI Giuseppe12173ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CPALOMBI Raffaele12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DAPPELLA Antonio Marco12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4ABIANCHI Mario12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
4BADRIANI Fabrizio12173ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CCARBONE Francesca12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4DDI SILVESTRO Margherita12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
5AORDINE Enzo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BFERRARI Giacinto12173ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CCOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DDE BARTOLOMEI Sara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6AMARAZZI Francesca12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6BMARZANO Marco12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CCAPALBO Emanuele12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DBERNARDI Angelo12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
7APAPI Luca12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BPELLEGRINI Angelo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CTROIANI Graziano12112ASD COMP. ARC.TUSCOLANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DBASSANI Claudio12112ASD COMP. ARC.TUSCOLANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8AFISICHELLA Daniele12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BPANOSETTI Mario12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CNARDINOCCHI Livia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DZACCAGNINI Tonino12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ATANZI Carlo12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BGRIECO Valentina12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9CFABI Franco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ADI LAZZARO Valerio12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BMARCHETTI Gianluca12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CBUCCI Mattia12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Junior Maschile
10DLUCIANI Cristiana12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
11AFRATACCI Maria12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CCASTAGNA Samuele12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Junior Maschile
11DZANNETTI Stefania12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
12ACOLONNA Beatrice12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Femminile
12BBONCORI Alessandro12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CMARTINEZ Irene12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Femminile
12DCAPOBIANCO Nicola12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ACELLI Paolo12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
13BPOMPA Ezio12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13CSTASIO Felice12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DTIBERI Umberto12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
14APONTISSO Aldo12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
14BFIORAMONTI Valerio12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14CVASTA Massimiliano12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14DSELLAROLI Antonio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
15AGRUSSU Antonio12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
15BALOE Antonio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
15CRICCIONI Giulia12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
15DPIERSANTI Concetta12173ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
DOMENICA POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AROSATI Sofia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BCIAMMARUCONI Sara12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CPALA Riccardo12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DZUELLI Maila12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
2ARIPOSO Cristian12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2BRAMPON Emiliano12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2CPONE Leonardo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DCANNONE Manuel12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3ADE LEO Alessandro12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CSCUTIGLIANI Luca12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DTERELLA Alex12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ACIPRO Pasquale Roberto12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BSORRENTINO Amedeo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CROSATI Ludovica12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4DROSATI Cristiano12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ASQUICQUARO Arianna12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BSALUCCI Roberto12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CORESTANO Domizia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DRISMONDO Laura12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
6ABORGHETTO Adriano12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BVOLPE Mariangela12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CCAMPITELLI Valentina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DPIZZINI Daniele12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ADI GIANNATALE Luca12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BUBALDI Massimo12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
7CFILIPPUCCI Fabrizio11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DD'ERRICO Alessia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8AD'ERRICO Vincenzo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CKOZUBIK Anna12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DPETRIVELLI Francesco12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AIACONA Roberto12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BPERCIBALLI Marcella12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CMAZZEI Patrizio12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi Maschile
9DCIANCHI Giuliano12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
10AIACOVONI Nicolina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
10BGELFUSA Concetta12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CTODESCO Filippo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10DROSATI Massimiliano12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BFUBELLI Franco12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
11CTUZI Marianna12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allieve Femminile
11DCAMPEA Roberto12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
12ACAGNETTI Andrea12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BERCOLINI Rodolfo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12CDUCHI Rossana12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
12DFANTINI Luisa12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
13BLICORDARI Paolo12169ASD ARCIERI TIBERINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13CSPINA Giancarlo12169ASD ARCIERI TIBERINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13DCASTAGNACCI Cesare12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14ATANCIONI Silvano12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
14BANGELINI Giampaolo12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
14CNERI Davide12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14DALUNNO Roberto12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
15APALA Marco12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
15BRUFO Barbara12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
15CROSATI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
15DOPREA Helene12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Senior Femminile