DCU Intervarsity 2019/2020 DCU Intervarsity 2019/2020
DCU Archery Club (DCU AC)
DCU Sports Complex, from 09-11-2019 to 9-11-2019
DCU Intervarsity 2019/2020
Recurve Guest
 
Recurve Guest
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1MCCAFFREY CarlGUESTGuest279127815572528
2TAYLOR AdamGUESTGuest274227625501636
3TAYLOR AdamGUESTGuest264326345271425
4RYAN JamesGUESTGuest219827334921324
5LENNON KevinGUESTGuest242523754791019
6FOGARTY TheaGUESTGuest241623764781316
7DUNNE CiaraGUESTGuest25042278477916
8BROUGH KianGUESTGuest22972347463814
9FOGARTY TheaGUESTGuest2099201941058
10MCCORD JordanGUESTGuest1771119510372412
11MOLONEY SarahGUESTGuest196100019627
12MOLONEY SarahGUESTGuest134120013414