Trofeo Arcieri della Mole, V^ Edizione Trofeo Arcieri della Mole, V^ Edizione
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri della Mole (01058)
Circolo Ricreativo Sportivo Culturale S.M.A.T.
Strada del Nobile 12, 10133 Torino (TO), from 09-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Trofeo Arcieri della Mole, V^ Edizione
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ACAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BLANZA Franco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CMARTINO Mariapia01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Master Femminile
3APESCATORI Andrea01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BPECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CLAMPRATI Alessandra01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DRAMPA Federica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4AGOBBO Debora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CCANTA Luca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DTOSCO Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5AMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BPETRONE Francesco01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6AFURFARI Andrea01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ACAPPELLO Sonia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DTOSCO Pietro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
8ADEPAOLI Matteo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8BTOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CMARENGO Roberto01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ANICOLETTI Marina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BMONTANO Marco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CBARBERIS Edmondo01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ABIANCO Roberto01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BMAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DBOTTERO Angelo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4ACOTTITTO Stefano01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4BDE PROSPO Francesca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CGASTALDI Paolo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4DONGARO Lorenzo01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ABELMONTE Adriano01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BBOGGIATTO Alfonso01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CGIORDANO Roberto01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DCAROLI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6BCAVALLINI Patrizia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7ASLAVIERO Claudio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BBOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
7CTOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Junior Femminile
8ABOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BCUSUMANO Ferdinando01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
8CCOPPA Claudio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
Sabato 9 novembre - Ore 17:00 Ritrovo - Ore 17:30 Inizio Gara
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
3AD'AMBROSIO Asia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3BFRASCA Zaverio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DTODESCO Lino01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ACASAGRANDE Valerio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CCANAVESIO Luca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DLOVO Niccolo'06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5AROSSI Giulia11034ASD ARCIERI THYRUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5BROLANDO Aiko12170FIAMME OROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5CROSSI Ilaria01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DBOARI Lucilla12170FIAMME OROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6ABALSAMO Matteo19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6BFABRIZZI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6CGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
7AFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
7BTODESCO Silvia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
7CTOSO Federico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica 10 novembre - Ore 8:30 Ritrovo - Ore 9:00 Inizio Gara
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AARCELLA Gabriele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
1BTESSARI Luca01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CPARADISO Flavio01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DMAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2AVALLOMBROSI Laura01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BPAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2CMURGIA Stefano01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DGRASSI Sallustio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ASIESTO Giorgio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BDI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CBOTTERO Filippo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DCARUSO Marika01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AVIGO Modesto01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CPAVANATI Matilde01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4DOLIVA Myanmar Isabella Najila01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5ASERTA Valentina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5BASTORINO Rebecca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5CMORELLO Enrico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DGIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Maschile
6APOLISENO Samuele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6BLAZZARINI Paolo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6CCARBONE Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DALOISI Fabrizio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7ALIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7BCOTTA Arianna03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7CBRUNETTI Enrico01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
8ACOPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8CDESTEFANIS Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DMARTIGNONI Odino01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica 10 novembre - Ore 13:00 Ritrovo - Ore 13:30 Inizio Gara
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BMURGIA Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CPOLISENO Massimiliano01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DCHIARENZA Paolo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ASAGGIORATO Laura01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
2BPERINO Alessandra01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
2CGHELLI Sara01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DTESSARI Alessandra01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
3AGIOVANNINI Martina01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3BNUVOLI Maria Letizia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3CROVAI Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DRUATTA Cinzia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4APASERO Cristian01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4BPUGNANI Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CRICCIARDI Giovanni01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DFELICIELLO Edoardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5APERETTI Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5BCOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DBERTINO Mattia Chicco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6AGRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6DSCHIARI Silvio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ACELLERINO Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BMARIUT Victor Catalin01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
7CMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
7DFERRUA Isabella01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8AMURGIA Giorgio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8BBARBERA Salvatore01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
8CSBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
8DPALUMBO Pardo01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Master Maschile