NSK Archery 2019 NSK Archery 2019
E.S.H. Da Vinci (ESH)
Eindhoven, from 09-11-2019 to 9-11-2019
NSK Archery 2019
deelnemers gesorteerd op doel
 
Sessie 1
Doel
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
Land / Verenigingsnaam
De gebeurtenis
2ANAZROV Yaroslav12TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOCompound Men & woman
2BRENNER Suzan18ERASMUS UNIVERSITEIT ROTTERDAMCompound Men & woman
2CCHOO Konghon10FONTYS EINDHOVENCompound Men & woman
4AVERDONSCHOT Koen13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
4BBRASSER Olaf10FONTYS EINDHOVENRecurve Men & woman
4CSMEETS Anita13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
4DHAAS Marijke11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men & woman
5AVAN DER WAL Peter13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
5BDAVIES Kristin10FONTYS EINDHOVENRecurve Men & woman
5CMEGENS Anniek13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
5DHANEVELD Fernanda11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men & woman
6AGUL Joel13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
6BHOUTEKAMER Tom10FONTYS EINDHOVENRecurve Men & woman
6CVAN DIJK Claire22VU AMSTERDAMRecurve Men & woman
6DVERMAAT Tessa11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men & woman
7AHARTMAN Elmar13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
7BHERMSEN Lieke10FONTYS EINDHOVENRecurve Men & woman
7CCOMMENTUIJN Vera12TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHORecurve Men & woman
7DGIRKA Chloe11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men & woman
8AKARSTANJE Eline13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
8BDE COCK Anna21SAXION HOGESCHOOL ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
8CPAALVAST Denyse18ERASMUS UNIVERSITEIT ROTTERDAMRecurve Men & woman
9ADE JONGE Jan13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDERecurve Men & woman
9BHOUBIERS Ilse20ZUYD HOGESCHOOL HEERLENRecurve Men & woman
9CCHORTI Ariadni19MAASTRICHT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men & woman
10AVAN DE PAS Vincent11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
10BLANGELAAN Dennis12TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOBarebow Men & woman
10CRADEMA Mees11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
10DSTEEVENSZ Yairo10FONTYS EINDHOVENBarebow Men & woman
11ADALDERUP Tjitske11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
11BSMEETS Kit12TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOBarebow Men & woman
11CVIJGENBOOM Maartje11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
11DEBBERS Jan10FONTYS EINDHOVENBarebow Men & woman
12ABALKAYA Emin11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
12BDEN ENGELSMAN Sidney12TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOBarebow Men & woman
12CVOORTHUIJZEN Jurre11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
12DGOOSSENS Christiaan10FONTYS EINDHOVENBarebow Men & woman
13AKIEL Lisa11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
13BFRANKEN Tom12TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOBarebow Men & woman
13CBOOGARD Else13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDEBarebow Men & woman
13DEIJGERMANS Alexander15HAAGSEHOGESCHOOL ZOETERMEERBarebow Men & woman
14AKUIJPERS Benjamin11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
14BMOHUNLOL Robert16HOGESCHOOL VAN AMSTERDAMBarebow Men & woman
14CADRINGA Jibbe13UNIVERSITY TWENTE ENSCHEDEBarebow Men & woman
15ASUSNJARA Pauline11WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITYBarebow Men & woman
15BTOPS Gijs17TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT DELFTBarebow Men & woman
15CGROND Andy14SAXION ENSCHEDEBarebow Men & woman