PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH TERBUKA ANTARABANGSA BENTONG BAWAH 12 2019 PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH TERBUKA ANTARABANGSA BENTONG BAWAH 12 2019
BP ARCHERY CLUB (BPAC)
LAPANG SASAR MEMANAH SK BUKIT PIATU, BENTONG, from 15-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH TERBUKA ANTARABANGSA BENTONG BAWAH 12 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
(SRIITS)(SRIITS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AIDIL Samsulkamar31BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMAD HASSAN AL-BANNA Mohamad Solehhuddin32BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD ADIB Mohd Faizal30BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
TASNEEM Ahmad Mahir14ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
5ARW5 ARROWS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD FAQIH Nor Aisham34BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
FARISH MUDDASYIR Mohd Nawi33BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR ALEESYA ADRIANA Zamri14BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR KHAIRA AFIQAH Noorhisyamudin1CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
WAN MOHAMAD RASYDAN Wan Mohd Hazrim39DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
WAN RUSYDINA Wan Mohd Hazrim2ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
AMKAKADEMI MEMANAH KUANTAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AEDRYANA NUR DERRINNA Ahmad Azrul Faizal11BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
AMSYAR AFIFIN Mohd Faizal22CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
ASMU'I ARIF Azizol20CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
ASMU'I AZFAR Azizol18CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MELATI SOFIA AMIRA Irwan9BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
MOHAMAD RIYADH AMNAN Mohd Azizol19CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD ANIQ AQIL Rizal17CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NURSYIFA ADELIA Samsun Baharin10BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
WAN AIZAT AFIQ Wan Rusli21CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
BANBANDUNG,IND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NAJMI Q.S Hasan Syafrudin35BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
BJWBJWOLPACK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DANISH ANAQY Mazlan34CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah33CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
CACCAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABIGAIL QUENIKA Willie3DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
AFIQAH NAJIHAH Mazlan1DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
ALIEF SYAZARWAN Hizwan Syarmal37DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
LOVIELLE SANCHIA Willie4DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR ALISYA ASYURA Hizwan Syarmal2DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
CHECHEMOMOI ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IMANI IBTISYAM Azmi5DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
IMANI IYLIAHANI Azmi8DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR ALISSA FAQIHA 7DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR HANIM IZWANI Ibrahim6DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
IPGASK IPG A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAM WAFIUDDIN Mohd Khalid35DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD AISY IRFAN Sumiran34DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR DAMIA QISTINA Muhammad Fadhil15CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
IPGBSK IPG B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MUHAMMAD ANIQ DANISH Khairol Azmi33ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUDDIN Mohd Kamil34ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR QAMARINA Mohd Kamil12CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
KATSAKATS ARCHERY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDUL AZIM Abd Jalil29DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
ASYA BALQIS Norazura5ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
IRIS MAIZURAH Ishak1ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Hashim @ Mohd Afzal26DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD MUKHRIEZ Mahadi27DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NIK ALIF ZAKWAN Nik Zamzuri28DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR ARISSA NAJLAA Fadzl Fairuz4ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR KHALIFATUL AFIQAH Ahmad Murshid3ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
KATSBKATS ARCHERY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAM SYAFIQ Afifi24DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
ADAWIYAH Azahar3CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
AHMAD NU'MAN WAFIY Muhamad Izzudin22DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
EIZLAN Ermi Irman25DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
ELLISYA Ermi Irman5CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NABILA FARZANA Mohd Shukri2CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NIK AINA NADHIRAH Nik Zamzuri4CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR MUHAMMAD 'AYISY QAWIEM Noor Rahiman23DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
KEDAHKEDAH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NURUL HASYA HURIN Norherman16DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
RAFII Zaidi39CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
LIPLIPIS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SYABIL BAZLI Shahriman37ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MACMARAN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FAIZA ALYA Mohamad Fazrul14DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
IKMAL DZARIFF Azizi36CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
PAPAHANG ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD AMARRUDDIN SABRI Ahmad Zaheruddin19ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
AQIL AIMAN Azian20ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
ASHRAF IMAN Aznawi18ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
ATRISYA ZUYYIN Zamir Khan3BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
AZZRA QIESTINA KARMILA Mohd Rosli1BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAZIQ Mohd Rashiddin17ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR ALYA MAISARAH Ramli2BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR NAJLAA Nazarin4BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
QAYYUM ZAKWAN NAIM Mohd Zirahim21ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
WAN ADAM MUZAFFAR Wan Marzuki22ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
PDACPDAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
M FIRDAUS LEE Ali36ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD ARIF HAIKAL Sabri35ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
PERPERSENDIRIAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARIS QUSAIRY Azhan35CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
PPPTRSMK PPPTR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOHAMMAD AMIN MUSTAQIM Adzhar41ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MUHAMMAD DANIAL HAIQAL Rodzuwan41CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ANWAR Abd Shukor40ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
NAZRIN HARIZ Shamsun Baharim40CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
R10R10 ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd Faizal7CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
R10AR10 ARCHERY CLUB A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AISYA KAMALIA Kamaruzaman8CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Mohd Fairuz31DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
R10BR10 ARCHERY CLUB B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MUHAMMAD DINIE FIRDAUS Mohd Tarmizi30DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR AQILAH ZULFA Mohd Nadzri6CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
ROMROMPIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
M. AFIQ HAIKAL HAKIMI Aliff Hamzah39ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NOR QASEH HAMILAH Abd Hamid17BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SBGSMK BENTONG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MUHAMMAD I'RFAN SHAHMI Ibrahim40BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
SIACSK SAUJANA IMPIAN KAJANG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMIR ZAFRI Mohd Johari26ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
DAYINI NAZURAH Wahib Zafar7ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
EMIR RAYYAN Abdul Satar24ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD KHAIRIL HANAFI Rosli23ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR AZALIA ZARA Khosmayddy9ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR AZREENAZ ZUHAINITA Azhari8ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SYAHRASTANI Aminuddin25ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SYARAFANA RUQYA Mohd Nadzir6ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKBJSKBJ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FUDHAIL IYADH Shahrulloh36DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SKBPASK BUKIT PIATU A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMANI Muhamad Khairol Azuan12ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
AZZFAR ISYRAFF Abd Aziz27CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
DALILI AMNI Hasbullah13ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
MUHD IQBAL Nawawi28CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHD IRFAN Nawawi29CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SKBPBSK BUKIT PIATU B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABU MU'THI Mazlan30CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
LUQMAN HILMI Hassan32CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHD IRFAN Zaidi31CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR LIEYA DAYANA Ismail10ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
PUTRI NUR AISY Arlizam11ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKCBSK CHENEH BARU
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
M. KHAIRUL FAHMI Abdul Hadi32DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
M.ARIFF SAIFUDDIN Othman33DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD AIMAN Rusdi27BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SITI SYAFIQAH Shah Fizam15BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKFLKSKFELDA LEMBAH KLAU
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NUR SHABIHAH Abdul Rahim12BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKGSSKGS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDUL HAKIM HUSNI Sudiman37BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SKIPACSKIPAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD HAKIM MIRZA Mohd Hanafi38CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SKLSK LEPAR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDULLAH ZAHIN Taufik Annuar18DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD ALIF FATHULLAH Ruslan17DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD DZAL AIDI RAEES Hanif21DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD WAQIUDDIN SYAHMI Mohamad Zamri20DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NAIM NASRULLAH Ronnie Shazlan19DRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
TUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA Tuan Yusnizi16ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKLTPSK(LKTP) KOTA GELANGGI 3
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AIN QAISARA Muhamad Razali10CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
FATIN NATASHA AMIERA Rossuhaimi11CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR AFRINA BATRISYIA Ahmad Nizam9CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKSDSK SUNGAI DUA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEEMI A/l Lee29BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NIZAM A/l Azmi28BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NORSUAZLINA A/p Zamri13BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKSJSKSJ ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALYA ADRIANA Mohd Nazry11DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
ALYYA QAISARA ABD. RANI12DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
LUQMAN HAKIM Mohd Nazry26CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD ADIB Aref25CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD AMMAR HAKIMI Aminuddin24CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD FARUQ AMJAD Kamaruddin23CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SKSMSK SUNGAI MARONG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AIRA BATRISYIA Ahmad Zulbasri10DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
ARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Abdul Rahim36BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH Norazlizal9DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SKSSSEK KEBANGSAAN SRI SAUJANA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALYA MARISSA Jumaidi Hanizam16BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
AMEER ZAQWAN Jumaidi Hanizam38ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SKTFSKTF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MUHAMMAD ARRASH Hayder25BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NAVEENRAAUM Sugumaran26BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
PRADIS A/l Sivam24BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SITI SAIDATUL IKLIMA Abdullah16CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
TARAN A/l Sugumaran23BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
SKUSJSKUSJ20
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
M.AMNAN Suhaimi28ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
M.ARFAN Suhaimi27ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN 29ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR QASEH ALYSSA Abd Rahman15DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SMPSMK SERI PEKAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD AFHAM NURFARISH Mohamed Yuslan41BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
STAASIX TEN ARCHERY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANNAH BASHIRAH Jaharudin14CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
MUHAMMAD AUNI AL-AMINI Ahmad Khairifaizul37CRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
STABSIX TEN ARCHERY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AQIL QUSYAIRY Sapawi38BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NUR AMIELYA Rosani13CRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
SULSMK SULAIMAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MUHAMMAD HAFIDZ DANIAL Abd Hadi41DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
TFTF ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOHAMAD WAFIUDDIN Hassan22BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMAMD AFIQ Ahmad20BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD DANIAL ASHRAF Abdullah19BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD DANISH ISYRAF Mohd Hussni21BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
MUHAMMAD IQBAL HAKIM Hishamuddin18BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
NIK NUR SYAFIQA ALYAA Mohd Sanusi8BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NUR FAQIHAH Yusoff5BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
NURIL IMAN HUDA Izani6BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
RAJA ISKANDAR DZULQARNAIN Raja Shamri39BRecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
RAJA PUTERI AL-ZAHRA Raja Shamri7BRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
TJACTAMAN JAYA AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADIB NAQIUDDIN Mohd Fathmi30ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
AQILL WAZIF Azrin Asmawi31ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
AUNI Ahmad Nizar15ARecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN IMRAN Riduan32ARecurve Recurve BoyQualification Round
TSGTHE ARCHERY ACADEMY SG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TABITHA Yeo13DRecurve Recurve GirlQualification Round