Holstebro efterårsstævne Holstebro efterårsstævne
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5
7500 Holstebro, from 09-11-2019 to 9-11-2019
Holstebro efterårsstævne
Deltagerliste fordelt på klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRYNNING Christian7BRecurve SeniorHal 1
DUUS Tobias5BRecurve KadetHal 1
EMANUELSEN Nellie45BRecurve AspirantHal 2
FAGERBERG Malte3BRecurve KadetHal 1
HANSEN Steen49BLangbue SeniorHal 2
HUYNH Jonathan Holt36BRecurve MiniHal 2
HUYNH Tilde Holt28CRecurve MicroHal 2
LADEFOGED Clara4BRecurve KadetHal 1
LAURSEN Anne Marie2BRecurve SeniorHal 1
MATHIASEN Mikkel37BRecurve MiniHal 2
RÖSSEL George1BRecurve MasterHal 1
STICK Kenneth48BLangbue SeniorHal 2
SØRENSEN Karla41BRecurve AspirantHal 2
VANGAA Filuca29CRecurve MicroHal 2
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAGER Dennis18ARecurve SeniorHal 1
BAGER Frederikke17BRecurve JuniorHal 1
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus34ARecurve MiniHal 2
HAUGE Anna37ABarbue MiniHal 2
HAUGE Christian20ABarbue MasterHal 1
JEREMIASSEN Henny15BRecurve MasterHal 1
LOHMANN Kitt36ALangbue MiniHal 2
LOHMANN Paw50BLangbue SeniorHal 2
SCHULTZ Mads35ARecurve MiniHal 2
THORKILDSEN Steffen19ARecurve SeniorHal 1
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDREASSEN Caroline38ARecurve MiniHal 2
BÆVER Kristine8BRecurve SeniorHal 1
EBBENSGAARD Maria O.22BRecurve SeniorHal 1
HANSEN Victor44ARecurve AspirantHal 2
JUUL Jens6BRecurve SeniorHal 1
KRUSE Kathrine9BRecurve JuniorHal 1
PEDERSEN Emilie45ABarbue AspirantHal 2
RINGGAARD Nikolaj10BCompound JuniorHal 1
TAPANINEN Julie43ARecurve AspirantHal 2
THOMSEN Kirsten21BRecurve MasterHal 1
BBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3D
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
THORØE Kim16BCompound SeniorHal 1
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRAMSEN Rasmus15ACompound KadetHal 1
MUNK CARLSEN Pil14ACompound KadetHal 1
CHRCHRISTIANSFELD IF BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BOMMERSHOLDT Marie18BRecurve JuniorHal 1
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt19BBarbue SeniorHal 1
GODFREDSEN Henrik17CBarbue SeniorHal 1
ESBESBJERG ARCHERY
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Emil Meldgaard45CRecurve AspirantHal 2
LØWE Kathrine40BRecurve AspirantHal 2
RADOOR Morten15CRecurve JuniorHal 1
VESTERGAARD Mia39BRecurve AspirantHal 2
GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
OLESEN Maria Selch17ABarbue SeniorHal 1
GONGØNGEN
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
RYLUND Thorkild47BLangbue MasterHal 2
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
EDER Lærke41CCompound AspirantHal 2
GRAVESEN Christian11BCompound SeniorHal 1
JØRGENSEN Heine24ABarbue SeniorHal 1
MECK Liv13BCompound KadetHal 1
MECK Signe12BCompound SeniorHal 1
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRYNNING Rasmus3ARecurve JuniorHal 1
FINK Sara Oppegaard34CRecurve MiniHal 2
HOLGERSEN Mikkel6ACompound SeniorHal 1
IVERSEN Lucas46CCompound AspirantHal 2
JACOBSEN Victor Berg39ARecurve AspirantHal 2
KJELDSEN Ulrich5ACompound SeniorHal 1
KJELDSEN Xandra4ARecurve KadetHal 1
KORSGAARD Kjartan Oli44BCompound AspirantHal 2
NIELSEN Villy1ARecurve MasterHal 1
OLESEN Matt35CRecurve MiniHal 2
SKOV-NIELSEN Tobias43BRecurve AspirantHal 2
STORGAARD Emilie40ARecurve AspirantHal 2
SVENDSEN Piet16CRecurve SeniorHal 1
SØRENSEN Malthe31BRecurve MicroHal 2
VARMING Michael2ARecurve MasterHal 1
LOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BANG Jan11ACompound MasterHal 1
BANG Margareth13CCompound MasterHal 1
LADEGAARD Jørgen12ACompound MasterHal 1
MBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
FUDGE Jessica46ARecurve AspirantHal 2
SKAARUP Carsten24CBarbue SeniorHal 1
MFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DAHLQUIST Lennart47ALangbue MasterHal 2
SCHIERBECK Marius42BCompound AspirantHal 2
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASTRUP-JENSEN Anton27BCompound MicroHal 2
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar4CCompound KadetHal 1
BEJDER Kristina19CBarbue SeniorHal 1
HANSEN Mikael Bo20CBarbue SeniorHal 1
HERMANSEN Tage3CCompound MasterHal 1
JENSEN Svend Erik2CCompound MasterHal 1
LADEFOGED NIELSEN Kirstine Cecilia1CRecurve SeniorHal 1
NIELSEN Martin6CCompound KadetHal 1
PONTIPPIDAN Johan42ACompound AspirantHal 2
SANNES Arild49ALangbue SeniorHal 2
SASS MØLLER Christina48ALangbue SeniorHal 2
SASS MØLLER Laura5CCompound KadetHal 1
SEVERINSEN Seir38CBarbue MiniHal 2
TORNDAL Frank50ALangbue SeniorHal 2
VRAA JENSEN Irina18CBarbue SeniorHal 1
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAY DAHL Signe33ARecurve MiniHal 2
EDLUND Ole27ARecurve MicroHal 2
HALSKOV Aske7ARecurve SeniorHal 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna G.10ARecurve JuniorHal 1
MYRHØJ Celina38BRecurve MiniHal 2
SØRENSEN Signe8ARecurve SeniorHal 1
VALEUR Kristian9ARecurve SeniorHal 1
VALEUR Sofie30CRecurve MicroHal 2
SONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DALL Lars12CCompound MasterHal 1
HJORTLUND HANSEN Stina11CRecurve KadetHal 1
STBSTENSBALLE I K'S BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BARBIERU Dmitri23CRecurve SeniorHal 1
THYTHY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAKMANN SØRENSEN Martin44CBarbue AspirantHal 2
FØRBY LARSEN Simon43CBarbue AspirantHal 2
LEON THESSEN Antoni49CLangbue SeniorHal 2
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup7CRecurve KadetHal 1
DAMSBO Erika10CCompound SeniorHal 1
DAMSBO Martin9CCompound SeniorHal 1
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel8CRecurve KadetHal 1
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jonas V33BCompound MiniHal 2
ANDERSEN Kenneth48CLangbue SeniorHal 2
CHRISTIANSEN Christian14CCompound JuniorHal 1
CHRISTIANSEN Gert13ACompound MasterHal 1
HOLM Frederik B36CCompound MiniHal 2
JACOBSEN Tobias39CCompound AspirantHal 2
LAULUND Jakob23ABarbue SeniorHal 1
LAULUND Reider29BBarbue MicroHal 2
LAULUND Thorbjørn32ABarbue MicroHal 2
LOCTH Sidse28ACompound MicroHal 2
MØLLER Lina30ALangbue MicroHal 2
MØLLER Patcrik37CLangbue MiniHal 2
OLSSON Cilius31ALangbue MicroHal 2
PORS William28BBarbue MicroHal 2
REINERINK Thies29ALangbue MicroHal 2
SALECH Wanda22ARecurve SeniorHal 1
VESTERGAARD Tim40CCompound AspirantHal 2
VIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BANG MADSEN Bjarne22CRecurve MasterHal 1
BUSK ØSTRUP Tobias16ARecurve KadetHal 1
SØRENSEN Søren Bo21CRecurve MasterHal 1
VJLVEJLE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JOSTESEN Nicolai Deiederichsen32CRecurve MicroHal 2
SØRENSEN Alexander Stausgaard46BCompound AspirantHal 2
Ã…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
B NISSEN Stephan14BRecurve MasterHal 1
JEFSEN Naya30BRecurve MicroHal 2
JESSEN Jonas34BRecurve MiniHal 2
N V PETERSEN Cecilie23BRecurve KadetHal 1
N V PETERSEN Sebastian35BBarbue MiniHal 2
V PETERSEN Joan24BBarbue SeniorHal 1