Holstebro efterårsstævne Holstebro efterårsstævne
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5
7500 Holstebro, from 09-11-2019 to 9-11-2019
Holstebro efterårsstævne
Deltager liste i alfabetisk orden
 
A - B - C
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
ANDERSEN Jonas V33BVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCmpound 12 mHal 2
ANDERSEN Kenneth48CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
ANDREASSEN Caroline38AARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
ASTRUP-JENSEN Anton27BRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound MicroHal 2
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar4CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m EliteHal 1
B NISSEN Stephan14BÃ…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MasterHal 1
BAGER Dennis18AARCARCUSRecurve 18 m EliteHal 1
BAGER Frederikke17BARCARCUSRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
BAKMANN SØRENSEN Martin44CTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
BANG Jan11ALOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTERCompound MasterHal 1
BANG MADSEN Bjarne22CVIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MasterHal 1
BANG Margareth13CLOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTERCompound MasterHal 1
BARBIERU Dmitri23CSTBSTENSBALLE I K'S BUESKYTTEAFDRecurve 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
BAY DAHL Signe33ASILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
BEJDER Kristina19CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
BOMMERSHOLDT Marie18BCHRCHRISTIANSFELD IF BUESKYTTERRecurve 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
BRAMSEN Rasmus15ABRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound 18 m EliteHal 1
BRYNNING Christian7BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
BRYNNING Rasmus3AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
BUSK ØSTRUP Tobias16AVIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve KadetHal 1
BÆVER Kristine8BARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup7CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
CHRISTENSEN Emil Meldgaard45CESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus34AARCARCUSRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt19BCHRCHRISTIANSFELD IF BUESKYTTERBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
CHRISTIANSEN Christian14CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m kl 1Hal 1
CHRISTIANSEN Gert13AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound MasterHal 1
D - E - F - G - H
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
DAHLQUIST Lennart47AMFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUBLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
DALL Lars12CSONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound MasterHal 1
DAMSBO Erika10CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound 18 m EliteHal 1
DAMSBO Martin9CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound 18 m EliteHal 1
DUUS Tobias5BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
EBBENSGAARD Maria O.22BARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
EDER Lærke41CHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGCmpound 12 mHal 2
EDLUND Ole27ASILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve MicroHal 2
EMANUELSEN Nellie45BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
FAGERBERG Malte3BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
FINK Sara Oppegaard34CHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
FUDGE Jessica46AMBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
FØRBY LARSEN Simon43CTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
GODFREDSEN Henrik17CCHRCHRISTIANSFELD IF BUESKYTTERBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
GRAVESEN Christian11BHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m kl 1Hal 1
HALSKOV Aske7ASILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve 18 m EliteHal 1
HANSEN Mikael Bo20CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
HANSEN Steen49BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
HANSEN Victor44AARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
HAUGE Anna37AARCARCUSLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
HAUGE Christian20AARCARCUSBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
HERMANSEN Tage3CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound MasterHal 1
HJORTLUND HANSEN Stina11CSONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
HOLGERSEN Mikkel6AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound 18 m kl 1Hal 1
HOLM Frederik B36CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound MiniHal 2
HUYNH Jonathan Holt36BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
HUYNH Tilde Holt28CABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MicroHal 2
I - J - K - L
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
IVERSEN Lucas46CHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCmpound 12 mHal 2
JACOBSEN Tobias39CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCmpound 12 mHal 2
JACOBSEN Victor Berg39AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
JAKOBSEN Nanna G.10ASILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
JEFSEN Naya30BÃ…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MicroHal 2
JENSEN Svend Erik2CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound MasterHal 1
JEREMIASSEN Henny15BARCARCUSRecurve MasterHal 1
JESSEN Jonas34BÃ…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
JOSTESEN Nicolai Deiederichsen32CVJLVEJLE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MicroHal 2
JUUL Jens6BARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m EliteHal 1
JØRGENSEN Heine24AHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
KJELDSEN Ulrich5AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound 18 m kl 1Hal 1
KJELDSEN Xandra4AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
KORSGAARD Kjartan Oli44BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCmpound 12 mHal 2
KRUSE Kathrine9BARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
LADEFOGED Clara4BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
LADEFOGED NIELSEN Kirstine Cecilia1CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
LADEGAARD Jørgen12ALOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTERCompound MasterHal 1
LAULUND Jakob23AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
LAULUND Reider29BVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue MicroHal 2
LAULUND Thorbjørn32AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue MicroHal 2
LAURSEN Anne Marie2BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m EliteHal 1
LEON THESSEN Antoni49CTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
LOCTH Sidse28AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound MicroHal 2
LOHMANN Kitt36AARCARCUSLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
LOHMANN Paw50BARCARCUSLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
LØWE Kathrine40BESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
M - N - O - P - R
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel8CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
MATHIASEN Mikkel37BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
MECK Liv13BHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
MECK Signe12BHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
MUNK CARLSEN Pil14ABRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound 18 m kl 1Hal 1
MYRHØJ Celina38BSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
MØLLER Lina30AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue MicroHal 2
MØLLER Patcrik37CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
N V PETERSEN Cecilie23BÃ…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
N V PETERSEN Sebastian35BÃ…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
NIELSEN Martin6CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m EliteHal 1
NIELSEN Villy1AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve MasterHal 1
OLESEN Maria Selch17AGLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUBBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
OLESEN Matt35CHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
OLSSON Cilius31AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue MicroHal 2
PEDERSEN Emilie45AARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
PONTIPPIDAN Johan42ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCmpound 12 mHal 2
PORS William28BVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue MicroHal 2
RADOOR Morten15CESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
REINERINK Thies29AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue MicroHal 2
RINGGAARD Nikolaj10BARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m kl 1Hal 1
RÖSSEL George1BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MasterHal 1
RYLUND Thorkild47BGONGØNGENLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
S - T - V
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
SALECH Wanda22AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
SANNES Arild49ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
SASS MØLLER Christina48ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
SASS MØLLER Laura5CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
SCHIERBECK Marius42BMFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUBCmpound 12 mHal 2
SCHULTZ Mads35AARCARCUSRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
SEVERINSEN Seir38CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue, Barbue 12 mHal 2
SKAARUP Carsten24CMBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1
SKOV-NIELSEN Tobias43BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
STICK Kenneth48BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
STORGAARD Emilie40AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
SVENDSEN Piet16CHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve 18 m klasse 2Hal 1
SØRENSEN Alexander Stausgaard46BVJLVEJLE BUESKYTTELAUGCmpound 12 mHal 2
SØRENSEN Karla41BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
SØRENSEN Malthe31BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve MicroHal 2
SØRENSEN Signe8ASILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
SØRENSEN Søren Bo21CVIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MasterHal 1
TAPANINEN Julie43AARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve 12 m klasse 2Hal 2
THOMSEN Kirsten21BARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MasterHal 1
THORKILDSEN Steffen19AARCARCUSRecurve 18 m EliteHal 1
THORØE Kim16BBBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3DCompound 18 m kl 1Hal 1
TORNDAL Frank50ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Master, SeniorHal 2
V PETERSEN Joan24BÃ…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue SeniorHal 1
VALEUR Kristian9ASILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve 18 m klasse 1Hal 1
VALEUR Sofie30CSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve MicroHal 2
VANGAA Filuca29CABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve MicroHal 2
VARMING Michael2AHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve MasterHal 1
VESTERGAARD Mia39BESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve 12 m klasse 1Hal 2
VESTERGAARD Tim40CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCmpound 12 mHal 2
VRAA JENSEN Irina18CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Master, SeniorHal 1